VÄNERSERIEN 2004

Pl. Rorsman Klubb Båt Segelnr Båtnamn LYS Picasso Cup Vener Race Bana 1 Vener Race Bana 2  Vener Race Bana 3 Läckö Race Solstaregattan Dalbo Race Totalt  
1 Bo Eklund CRSS Beason 31 8 Ondine 1,09 9 9     6 7 8 39  
2 Claes Källqvist KDSS Express 855 Rest. Munken 1,11 6         10 10 26  
3 Stefan Burelöw CRSS Contrast 33 161 Trixie 1,16 8   8     8   24  
4 Freddie Langenbach SSÅV X-79 89 X-sport 1,14 2   5   3   7 17  
5 Emil Palm SHBS IF 2455 Huj 1.02           9 6 15  
6 Patrick Carlén KDSS Scampi 5513 Exitus 1,09 2 7       5   14 Fler segl.
7 Ola Sandell CRSS First 40.7 10660 Mediacom 1,34 5     9       14  
8 Patrik Svensson AMBK Starbåt 7297   1,14 10         2   12 Bättre bästaplac
9 Bernt Engelbreksson SSÅV Express 549   1,11         7   5 12  
10 Lars Holmström CRSS Express 1046 Sukhothai 1,11 7   4         11  
11 Jan Magnusson KDSS Contrast 33 61 Läcker 1,16     10         10 Över 45
  Torbjörn Sjöholm KDSS Dixie 7/8 90 Moatjé 1,03   10           10 Över 45
  Ingmar Höglund SSÅV Luffe 37 140 Victoria 1,22       10       10 Över 45
14 Fredrik Lööf SSW Express 92 Millenim X 1,11         10     10  
15 Lars Breitkreuz SHBS Contrast 33 88 Nennie 1,16     9         9 Över 45
16 Joakim Axelsson SSÅV 707 39   1,09             9 9  
  Peter Borg SSW Banner 30 63 Team Kinneviken 1,15         9     9 Bes ålder?
18 Kurt-Arne Eknor CRSS Mamba 341 120 Areole 1,14 2   6         8 Kvinna ombord
19 Tommy Häggroth KDSS Comfort 30 5113 Joy 1,09   6       2   8 Fler segl.
Över 45
20 Steen Christiansen KDSS Mumm 36 9995 Mumma Mia 1,36       8       8 Över 45
21 Robert Gustafsson CRSS H-båt 21   1,07   8           8  
  Jan Appelberg SSW 707 37   1,09         8     8 Rättat tom hit
23 Gunnar Andersson KDSS Dixie 32 21 Blossom 1,15     7         7  
24 Lars Goldkuhl SSÅV Albin Alpha 29 122   1,10         4   2 6  
25 Kjell Stensson GRBS MiniCompis 6 Minimum 1.05           6   6  
26 Bo Westman KDSS H-båt 48 Il Tempo Gigante 1,07   1       4   5  
27 Alf Prytz CRSS Ballad 1230 Bim Bim II 1,08   5           5  
  Jonas Johansson BBS 707 33   1,09         5     5  
29 Hans Sundberg KDSS 707 39 Joyride 1,09 4             4  
  Ingvar Dyberg SSÅV Sirena 38 5331   1,23             4 4  
  Per Berggren CRSS Nord 80 425 Elin 1,00   4           4  
32 Emil Lagerberg-Nilsson CRSS J/24 SWE-5 CSS Ungdom 1,11 2   1         3  
33 Fredrik Pettersson SSÅV One off SWE 1 Christina 1,18             3 3  
  Jan Rosén SVS Guy 33 7921 Bagus 1,14     3         3  
  Kenneth Andersson KDSS Sunvind 26 19 Etterferra 0.99           3   3  
  Robert Ambjörnsson KDSS J/24 SWE-80 Dream On 1,11 3             3  
  Tom Boelke CRSS Comfort 26 26 Bath Sheeba 1,07   3           3  
38 Anna Kraft SSW Andunge 47   0,95         2     2  
  Lisa Andersson KDSS J/24 SWE-12 Hugin 1,11 2             2  
  Åsa Jonsson SSW Cumulus 222 Chapter One 1,04         2     2  
41 Anders Wahlin SSW Compis 28 432 Estrella 1,06         2     2  
  Andreas Flensén SSW IF 2494 Elise 0,99         2     2  
  Birger Bäckström BBS Piraia 57 Tofflan 0,98         2     2  
  Birger Thelander SVS Arabesque 32 5378 Gungner 1,06         2     2  
  Bo Andersson KDSS OE 36 141 Alliance 1,11     2         2  
  Bosse Jansson CRSS Scanmar 33 61   1,13     2         2  
  F Boom SSÅV Drake NED 321   1,07             2 2  
  Gunnar Lans SSW Cumulus   Af Nypan 1,04         2     2  
  Gustaf Nilsson AMBK Comfort 32 144 Emma 1,11     2         2  
  Ingemar Gustafsson BBS H-båt 565 Madonna 1,07         2     2  
  Ingemar Jonsson SSW Albin Delta 59   1,08         2     2  
  Jan-Erik Alm BBS Ballad 1417 Grace 1,08         2     2  
  Johan Haglöf SSÅV Compis 28 424   1,06             2 2  
  Jonny Christiansen SSÅV Soling 19   1,14             2 2  
  K Karlsson SSÅV Aphrodite 291 7   1,11             2 2  
  Krister Westerling SSW Avance 36 102 Miramiss 1,17         2     2  
  Lars Janson BBS Ravage 36 31 Cheeris 1,23         2     2  
  Lars Kruse KDSS Nord 80 80   0,99   2           2  
  Lars Sundberg SSÅV Nord 80 414   1,03             2 2  
  Lars-Åke Andersson CRSS Compis 97 152 Charmija 1,10     2         2  
  Lennart Larsson SSW 806 61   1,06         2     2  
  Mattias Nord SSÅV Naver 29 45   1,04             2 2  
  Michael Johansson SSW Contrast 33 123   1,13         2     2  
  Mikael Sundberg SSW Baccant IV 2451 Wonder 1,07         2     2  
  Olle Andersson SSÅV Wasa 360 9435   1,22             2 2  
  Olof Nyberg KDSS 707 69 Bismarck 1.99           2   2  
  Owe Lundgren SSW Express 550   1,09         2     2  
  Per Gustavsson VÄSS H-båt 577 Lovisa 1,07         2     2  
  Peter Fridh SSW Nordisk 5 1/2 3 Chivas 1,05         2     2  
  Peter Wernerstrand SSW Grand Solei 34 10586 Solsting 1,21         2     2  
  Rolf Hallberg BBS Backe 26 1 Free Lance 1,08         2     2  
  Sebastian Broberg SSW Birdie 24 8573 Sonina 1,02         2     2  
  Stefan Lindström SSW Maxi 77 1700 Demisec 1,03         2     2  
  Stigge Nilsson SÄSK Comfort 30 114   1,09             2 2  
  Sune Ståläng CRSS First Class 288 Anna 1,16     2         2  
  Trond Reimers KDSS Elliot 770 1 Lynet 1.27           2   2  
  Victor Jensen KDSS Dixie 7/8 600 White Pearl 1.03           2   2  
78 Jan Persson KDSS First 36.7 109 Lady sundance 1,29       1       1  
  Patrik Olsson CRSS   5999 Cassiopeia     1           1  
  Per Herou SSÅV 606     1,03             1 1  
  Stefan Hallberg KDSS Compis 36 Ida 1,06   1           1  
  Svante Persson CRSS Cumulus 243 Scarlet 1,08   1           1  
  Ulf Carlstedt KDSS 707 22 22:an 1,09   1           1