Elitserie 1, E-jolle, 2020

Hjuviks båtklubb

Results are provisional as of 21:19 on September 9, 2020

F Kön

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F (1) 1 1 1 1 Yellow 5 4
2nd SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F (3) 1 1 1 1 Blue 7 4
3rd SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 1 (5) 2 3 4 Yellow 15 10
4th SWE 64 Zoe Opendries HJBK 2002 F 4 3 (5) 2 2 Yellow 16 11
5th SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (6) 2 3 5 3 Yellow 19 13
6th SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 5 3 2 4 (12 DNF) Blue 26 14
7th SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 2 6 5 2 (12 DNF) Blue 27 15
8th SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 3 4 4 4 (5) Yellow 20 15
9th SWE 87 Hanna Rahm HjBK 2004 F 2 2 4 (12 UFD) 12 DNF Blue 32 20
10th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 4 5 6 5 (12 DNF) Blue 32 20
11th SWE 49 Filippa Boman HjBK 2006 F (12 DNS) 4 3 3 12 DNF Blue 34 22
12th SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F 7 6 6 6 (12 DNF) Yellow 37 25
13th SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F (12 DNS) 7 8 7 12 DNS Yellow 46 34
14th SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SPP 2006 F (12 DNS) 8 7 8 12 DNS Yellow 47 35
15th SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SPP 2004 F (12 DNS) 7 7 12 DNF 12 DNS Blue 50 38
16th SWE 3552 Alice Bergelin LerSS 2004 F (12 DNS) 12 DNF 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS Blue 60 48
16th SWE 36 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F (12 DNF) 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS Yellow 60 48
16th SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F (12 DNS) 12 DNF 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS Yellow 60 48
16th DEN 1327 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F (12 DNS) 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS Blue 60 48
16th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (12 DNS) 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS Blue 60 48

M Kön

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 55, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 1 (5) 1 1 1 Yellow 9 4
2nd SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M 1 1 1 1 (29 UFD) Blue 33 4
3rd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M 2 2 2 (4) 2 Blue 12 8
4th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 2 3 (6) 2 2 Yellow 15 9
5th SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 3 (29 UFD) 5 2 1 Blue 40 11
6th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HjBK 1973 M (5) 1 3 4 3 Yellow 16 11
7th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M (6) 2 2 3 5 Yellow 18 12
8th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 3 3 3 6 (29 UFD) Blue 44 15
9th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 4 4 4 3 (6) Blue 21 15
10th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 (8) 4 6 4 Yellow 27 19
11th SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 7 (8) 6 5 4 Blue 30 22
12th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M (11) 4 5 7 9 Yellow 36 25
13th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 9 6 (10) 5 6 Yellow 36 26
14th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 6 5 (10) 9 7 Blue 37 27
15th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 4 9 9 (11) 7 Yellow 40 29
16th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 10 7 (13) 8 5 Blue 43 30
17th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 7 6 8 (29 UFD) 10 Blue 60 31
18th SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 8 7 11 9 (12) Yellow 47 35
19th SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M (12) 9 12 7 8 Blue 48 36
20th SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M (13) 13 7 8 11 Yellow 52 39
21st SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 8 11 12 (16) 8 Yellow 55 39
22nd SWE 31 David Axén SSKa 1993 M 11 10 8 (18) 10 Yellow 57 39
23rd SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 9 (29 DNF) 9 12 9 Blue 68 39
24th SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M (14) 11 11 13 11 Blue 60 46
25th SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 13 10 (16) 11 14 Blue 64 48
26th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 10 (29 UFD) 7 29 UFD 3 Blue 78 49
27th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 M 12 (16) 14 10 13 Yellow 65 49
28th SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M (16) 12 13 12 16 Yellow 69 53
29th SWE 1636 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M (19) 14 15 13 15 Yellow 76 57
30th SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M 14 15 (16) 14 14 Yellow 73 57
31st SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M 18 12 15 15 (29 DNF) Blue 89 60
32nd NOR 845 Björn Sandberg HjBK 1971 M 16 17 14 14 (29 DNF) Blue 90 61
33rd SWE 3392 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 15 15 22 10 (29 UFD) Blue 91 62
34th SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 15 13 18 16 (29 DNF) Blue 91 62
35th SWE 3684 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 17 14 17 (19) 15 Blue 82 63
36th SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 17 19 (20) 20 13 Blue 89 69
37th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (29 DNS) 16 26 17 12 Blue 100 71
38th SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 19 20 18 15 (29 DNS) Yellow 101 72
39th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 2003 M 20 17 19 (22) 19 Yellow 97 75
40th SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 20 (29 UFD) 19 21 16 Blue 105 76
41st SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M (21) 18 21 20 17 Yellow 97 76
42nd SWE 89 Samuel Rudfeldt ShBS 2004 M (23) 21 21 18 17 Blue 100 77
43rd SWE 50 Erik Barregren HjBK 2005 M 21 (29 OCS) 17 19 20 Yellow 106 77
44th SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KnSS 2003 M 18 22 20 (23) 21 Yellow 104 81
45th SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (29 DNS) 21 23 21 18 Yellow 112 83
46th SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M (29 DNS) 19 22 17 29 DNS Yellow 116 87
47th SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 22 20 25 22 (29 DNF) Blue 118 89
48th SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 22 18 23 (29 UFD) 29 DNS Blue 121 92
49th SWE 3662 Pelle Hollner KBS 2005 M 24 24 25 24 (29 DNF) Yellow 126 97
50th SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M (29 DNS) 22 24 29 DNF 29 DNF Blue 133 104
51st SWE 52 Hector Barsne SPP 2005 M (29 DNS) 23 24 29 DNS 29 DNS Yellow 134 105
52nd SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HjBK 2005 M 23 (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS Yellow 139 110
53rd SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS Blue 145 116
53rd SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS Blue 145 116
53rd SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KnSS 2004 M (29 DNS) 29 DNF 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS Yellow 145 116



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com