Elitserie 1, E-jolle, 2020

Hjuviks båtklubb

Results are provisional as of 21:16 on September 9, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 75, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 1 (6) 1 1 1 Yellow 10 4
2nd SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M 1 1 1 1 (39 UFD) Blue 43 4
3rd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M 2 2 2 (4) 2 Blue 12 8
4th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 2 4 (7) 2 2 Yellow 17 10
5th SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 3 (39 UFD) 5 2 1 Blue 50 11
6th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HjBK 1973 M (6) 1 4 4 3 Yellow 18 12
7th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M (7) 2 2 3 5 Yellow 19 12
8th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 4 3 3 6 (39 UFD) Blue 55 16
9th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 5 4 4 3 (6) Blue 22 16
10th SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 3 3 3 (10) 8 Yellow 27 17
11th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 (9) 5 6 4 Yellow 29 20
12th SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M (8) 8 6 5 4 Blue 31 23
13th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 6 5 (10) 9 7 Blue 37 27
14th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 10 7 (11) 5 6 Yellow 39 28
15th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M (11) 5 6 7 10 Yellow 39 28
16th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 10 7 (14) 8 5 Blue 44 30
17th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 4 10 10 (12) 7 Yellow 43 31
18th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 7 6 8 (39 UFD) 10 Blue 70 31
19th SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M (12) 10 12 7 8 Blue 49 37
20th SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 8 8 12 9 (13) Yellow 50 37
21st SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 9 (39 DNF) 9 13 9 Blue 79 40
22nd SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M (14) 14 8 8 12 Yellow 56 42
23rd SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 9 12 13 (18) 9 Yellow 61 43
24th SWE 31 David Axén SSKa 1993 M 12 11 9 (22) 11 Yellow 65 43
25th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F (20) 9 13 11 12 Blue 65 45
26th SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M (14) 13 11 14 11 Blue 63 49
27th SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 13 11 (18) 12 15 Blue 69 51
28th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 M 13 (17) 15 11 14 Yellow 70 53
29th SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M (18) 13 14 13 17 Yellow 75 57
30th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 11 (39 UFD) 7 39 UFD 3 Blue 99 60
31st SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M 15 16 (17) 16 15 Yellow 79 62
32nd SWE 1636 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M (23) 15 16 15 16 Yellow 85 62
33rd NOR 845 Björn Sandberg HjBK 1971 M 18 20 16 16 (39 DNF) Blue 109 70
34th SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M 22 15 17 17 (39 DNF) Blue 110 71
35th SWE 3392 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 16 18 28 10 (39 UFD) Blue 111 72
36th SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 15 16 23 18 (39 DNF) Blue 111 72
37th SWE 3684 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 19 17 (22) 21 16 Blue 95 73
38th SWE 64 Zoe Opendries HJBK 2002 F 21 21 (26) 14 19 Yellow 101 75
39th SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 16 (26) 18 19 23 Yellow 102 76
40th SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 26 14 15 23 (39 DNF) Blue 117 78
41st SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 17 25 21 15 (39 DNF) Blue 117 78
42nd SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 19 24 (25) 24 14 Blue 106 81
43rd SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 22 23 20 17 (39 DNS) Yellow 121 82
44th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (39 DNS) 19 33 19 13 Blue 123 84
45th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 2003 M 24 19 21 (28) 21 Yellow 113 85
46th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M (24) 20 24 24 18 Yellow 110 86
47th SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (27) 18 22 25 22 Yellow 114 87
48th SWE 87 Hanna Rahm HjBK 2004 F 17 12 20 (39 UFD) 39 DNF Blue 127 88
49th SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 23 (39 UFD) 24 25 17 Blue 128 89
50th SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 20 24 (25) 21 24 Yellow 114 89
51st SWE 89 Samuel Rudfeldt ShBS 2004 M (30) 27 27 20 18 Blue 122 92
52nd SWE 50 Erik Barregren HjBK 2005 M 25 (39 OCS) 19 23 25 Yellow 131 92
53rd SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KnSS 2003 M 21 (29) 23 29 26 Yellow 128 99
54th SWE 49 Filippa Boman HjBK 2006 F (39 DNS) 21 19 22 39 DNF Blue 140 101
55th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 26 22 26 27 (39 DNF) Blue 140 101
56th SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (39 DNS) 25 30 27 20 Yellow 141 102
57th SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M (39 DNS) 22 27 20 39 DNS Yellow 147 108
58th SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F 29 27 28 26 (39 DNF) Yellow 149 110
59th SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 28 26 31 26 (39 DNF) Blue 150 111
60th SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 25 23 29 (39 UFD) 39 DNS Blue 155 116
61st SWE 3662 Pelle Hollner KBS 2005 M 28 32 33 32 (39 DNF) Yellow 164 125
62nd SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F (39 DNS) 28 31 30 39 DNS Yellow 167 128
63rd SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SPP 2006 F (39 DNS) 31 29 31 39 DNS Yellow 169 130
64th SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M (39 DNS) 28 30 39 DNF 39 DNF Blue 175 136
65th SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SPP 2004 F (39 DNS) 29 32 39 DNF 39 DNS Blue 178 139
66th SWE 52 Hector Barsne SPP 2005 M (39 DNS) 30 32 39 DNS 39 DNS Yellow 179 140
67th SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HjBK 2005 M 27 (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Yellow 183 144
68th SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Blue 195 156
68th SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Blue 195 156
68th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Blue 195 156
68th SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F (39 DNS) 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Yellow 195 156
68th SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KnSS 2004 M (39 DNS) 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Yellow 195 156
68th DEN 1327 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Blue 195 156
68th SWE 3552 Alice Bergelin LerSS 2004 F (39 DNS) 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Blue 195 156
68th SWE 36 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F (39 DNF) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS Yellow 195 156



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com