Elitserie 2, E-jolle, 2020

OTS - Hällevik

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M (1) 1 1 1 1 Yellow 5 4
2nd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler HJBK 2003 M (2) 2 2 1 1 Blue 8 6
3rd SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 2 (4) 1 2 2 Yellow 11 7
4th SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M (3) 1 2 2 3 Blue 11 8
5th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 1 3 (4) 3 3 Yellow 14 10
6th SWE 3623 Charlie Enlund Ekberg KBS 1989 M 3 (4) 3 3 4 Blue 17 13
7th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M (6) 2 3 4 5 Blue 20 14
8th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 4 3 4 (9) 6 Yellow 26 17
9th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 4 5 6 4 (7) Yellow 26 19
10th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 (10) 7 5 4 Yellow 31 21
11th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M 6 5 6 6 (10) Blue 33 23
12th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 7 6 7 7 (11) Blue 38 27
13th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 7 6 9 6 (19) Yellow 47 28
14th SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M 10 9 5 5 (17) Blue 46 29
15th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M 8 7 (11) 8 7 Blue 41 30
16th SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F (11) 11 8 7 5 Yellow 42 31
17th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 8 9 (33 BFD) 10 8 Yellow 68 35
18th SWE 31 David Axén SSKa 1993 M 10 8 9 8 (15) Yellow 50 35
19th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 12 8 10 9 (14) Blue 53 39
20th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 9 (18) 14 16 2 Blue 59 41
21st SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 13 7 10 11 (16) Blue 57 41
22nd SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M 12 (13) 12 10 8 Blue 55 42
23rd SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 M 9 12 (13) 12 9 Blue 55 42
24th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 16 11 5 12 (27) Yellow 71 44
25th SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 5 14 11 15 (33 DSQ) Yellow 78 45
26th SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 13 13 (15) 14 9 Yellow 64 49
27th SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M (14) 14 12 13 10 Yellow 63 49
28th SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M 16 15 (24) 14 6 Blue 75 51
29th SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M (33 DSQ) 10 13 11 17 Yellow 84 51
30th SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M 15 16 15 13 (18) Blue 77 59
31st SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 15 16 14 (20) 15 Blue 80 60
32nd SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 11 12 8 (33 DNS) 33 DNS Yellow 97 64
33rd SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M (21) 20 16 18 12 Blue 87 66
34th SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 18 (24) 18 17 13 Yellow 90 66
35th SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 14 17 17 18 (22) Yellow 88 66
36th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (22) 21 20 15 13 Blue 91 69
37th SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 18 17 16 19 (24) Blue 94 70
38th SWE 49 Filippa Boman HjBK 2006 F 19 15 (21) 17 20 Blue 92 71
39th NOR 845 Björn Sandberg HjBK 1971 M 19 20 21 (22) 14 Yellow 96 74
40th SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M 17 19 19 19 (23) Yellow 97 74
41st SWE 3488 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 17 23 18 21 (33 OCS) Blue 112 79
42nd SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (33 OCS) 18 19 23 19 Blue 112 79
43rd SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M 23 19 17 21 (29) Yellow 109 80
44th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M 21 21 20 (24) 21 Blue 107 83
45th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 24 25 (26) 25 11 Yellow 111 85
46th SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 22 (26) 22 16 26 Yellow 112 86
47th SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 20 23 (25) 23 20 Yellow 111 86
48th SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HjBK 2005 M 24 27 (33 DNF) 24 12 Yellow 120 87
49th SWE 50 Erik Barregren HjBK 2005 M (27) 22 23 26 16 Yellow 114 87
50th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F 27 22 23 (28) 23 Blue 123 95
51st SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 20 (33 DNS) 33 DNS 20 24 Yellow 130 97
52nd SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F 26 (29) 28 27 18 Yellow 128 99
53rd SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 25 25 22 27 (30) Blue 129 99
54th SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M (28) 24 27 28 21 Yellow 128 100
55th SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F (29) 26 24 29 22 Blue 130 101
56th SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KnSS 2004 M 25 (27) 25 26 25 Blue 128 101
57th SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SPP 2006 F 23 (30) 26 29 25 Yellow 133 103
58th SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KnSS 2003 M 30 (31) 27 22 29 Blue 139 108
59th SWE 27 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F 26 28 28 (31) 26 Blue 139 108
60th SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M (29) 28 29 25 28 Blue 139 110
61st SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M 28 (32) 29 31 30 Yellow 150 118
62nd SWE 52 Hector Barsne SPP 2005 M (30) 30 30 30 28 Yellow 148 118
63rd SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F 31 (33 DNF) 33 DNS 30 27 Blue 154 121
64th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 2003 M (33 BFD) 29 33 DNF 33 DNS 33 DNS Blue 161 128



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com