Elitserie 1-2 E-jolle 2020

OBS: DNF, DNS, OSC ej helt korrekt. Kommer justeras!

Results are provisional as of 21:35 on September 28, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 76, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M (1) 1 1 1 (39 UFD) 1 1 1 1 1 Yellow 48 8
2nd SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 1 (6) 1 1 1 2 (4) 1 2 2 Yellow 21 11
3rd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M (2) 2 2 (4) 2 2 2 2 1 1 Blue 20 14
4th SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 3 (39 UFD) (5) 2 1 3 1 2 2 3 Blue 61 17
5th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 2 (4) (7) 2 2 1 3 4 3 3 Yellow 31 20
6th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 5 4 4 3 (6) (6) 2 3 4 5 Blue 42 30
7th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 4 3 3 6 (39 UFD) 4 3 4 (9) 6 Yellow 81 33
8th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M (7) 2 2 3 5 6 5 6 6 (10) Blue 52 35
9th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 (9) 5 6 4 5 (10) 7 5 4 Yellow 60 41
10th SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 3 3 3 10 8 (11) (11) 8 7 5 Yellow 69 47
11th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 7 6 8 (39 UFD) (10) 4 5 6 4 7 Yellow 96 47
12th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M (11) 5 6 7 10 8 7 (11) 8 7 Blue 80 58
13th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 11 (39 UFD) 7 (39 UFD) 3 7 6 7 7 11 Blue 137 59
14th SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 8 8 6 5 4 11 12 8 (41 DNS) (41 DNS) Yellow 144 62
15th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 6 5 (10) 9 7 8 9 (40 BFD) 10 8 Yellow 112 62
16th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 10 7 11 5 6 (12) 8 10 9 (14) Blue 92 66
17th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 4 10 10 12 7 (13) 7 10 11 (16) Blue 100 71
18th SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M (14) 14 8 8 12 10 9 5 5 (17) Blue 102 71
19th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 9 12 13 (18) 9 7 6 9 6 (19) Yellow 108 71
20th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 10 7 14 8 5 (16) 11 5 12 (27) Yellow 115 72
21st SWE 31 David Axén SSKa 1993 M 12 11 9 (22) 11 10 8 9 8 (15) Yellow 115 78
22nd SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 8 8 12 9 13 5 14 11 (15) (41 DSQ) Yellow 136 80
23rd SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 12 10 12 7 8 13 13 (15) (14) 9 Yellow 113 84
24th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F (20) 9 13 11 12 9 (18) 14 16 2 Blue 124 86
25th SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M (14) 13 11 (14) 11 12 13 12 10 8 Blue 118 90
26th SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 9 (39 DNF) 9 13 9 (40 DSQ) 10 13 11 17 Yellow 170 91
27th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 M 13 (17) (15) 11 14 9 12 13 12 9 Blue 125 93
28th SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M 15 (16) (17) 16 15 14 14 12 13 10 Yellow 142 109
29th SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 13 11 (18) 12 15 15 16 14 (20) 15 Blue 149 111
30th SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M (18) 13 14 13 17 15 16 15 13 (18) Blue 152 116
31st SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M (22) 15 17 17 (39 DNF) 21 20 16 18 12 Blue 197 136
32nd SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M (23) 15 16 15 16 17 19 19 19 (23) Yellow 182 136
33rd SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 15 16 (23) 18 (39 DNF) 14 17 17 18 22 Yellow 199 137
34th SWE 3623 Charlie Enlund Ekberg KBS 1989 M (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 3 4 3 3 4 Blue 222 140
35th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HjBK 1973 M 6 1 4 4 3 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Yellow 223 141
36th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (39 DNS) 19 (33) 19 13 22 21 20 15 13 Blue 214 142
37th SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 16 (26) 18 19 23 18 (24) 18 17 13 Yellow 192 142
38th NOR 845 Björn Sandberg HjBK 1971 M 18 20 16 16 (39 DNF) 19 20 21 (22) 14 Yellow 205 144
39th SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (39 DNS) 25 (30) 27 20 16 15 24 14 6 Blue 216 147
40th SWE 3488 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 16 18 28 10 (39 UFD) 17 23 18 21 (41 OCS) Blue 231 151
41st SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 19 (24) (25) 24 14 18 17 16 19 24 Blue 200 151
42nd SWE 49 Filippa Boman HjBK 2006 F (39 DNS) 21 19 22 (39 DNF) 19 15 21 17 20 Blue 232 154
43rd SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (27) 18 22 25 22 (40 OCS) 18 19 23 19 Blue 233 166
44th SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 22 23 20 17 (39 DNS) 22 (26) 22 16 26 Yellow 233 168
45th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M (24) 20 (24) 24 18 21 21 20 24 21 Blue 217 169
46th SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 20 24 (25) 21 24 20 23 (25) 23 20 Yellow 225 175
47th SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M (39 DNS) 22 27 20 (39 DNS) 23 19 17 21 29 Yellow 256 178
48th SWE 50 Erik Barregren HjBK 2005 M 25 (39 OCS) 19 23 25 (27) 22 23 26 16 Yellow 245 179
49th SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 17 25 21 15 39 DNF 20 (40 DNS) (40 DNS) 20 24 Yellow 261 181
50th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 26 22 26 (27) (39 DNF) 24 25 26 25 11 Yellow 251 185
51st SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 23 (39 UFD) 24 25 17 (28) 24 27 28 21 Yellow 256 189
52nd SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KnSS 2003 M 21 29 23 29 26 (30) (31) 27 22 29 Blue 267 206
53rd SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F (29) 27 28 26 (39 DNF) 26 29 28 27 18 Yellow 277 209
54th SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 28 26 (31) 26 (39 DNF) 25 25 22 27 30 Blue 279 209
55th SWE 3684 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 19 17 22 21 16 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 300 218
56th SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F (39 DNS) 28 31 30 (39 DNS) 29 26 24 29 22 Blue 297 219
57th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 2003 M 24 19 21 28 21 40 BFD 29 40 DNF (41 DNS) (41 DNS) Blue 304 222
58th SWE 64 Zoe Opendries HJBK 2002 F 21 21 26 14 19 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Yellow 306 224
59th SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SPP 2006 F (39 DNS) 31 29 31 (39 DNS) 23 30 26 29 25 Yellow 302 224
60th SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HjBK 2005 M 27 (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 24 27 (40 DNF) 24 12 Yellow 310 231
61st SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M (39 DNS) 28 30 (39 DNF) 39 DNF 29 28 29 25 28 Blue 314 236
62nd SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 26 14 15 23 39 DNF (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 322 240
63rd SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 27 22 23 28 23 Blue 318 240
64th SWE 89 Samuel Rudfeldt ShBS 2004 M 30 27 27 20 18 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 327 245
65th SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KnSS 2004 M (39 DNS) (39 DNF) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 25 27 25 26 25 Blue 323 245
66th SWE 52 Hector Barsne SPP 2005 M (39 DNS) 30 32 (39 DNS) 39 DNS 30 30 30 30 28 Yellow 327 249
67th SWE 87 Hanna Rahm HjBK 2004 F 17 12 20 39 UFD 39 DNF (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 332 250
68th swe 27 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 26 28 28 31 26 Blue 334 256
69th SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 28 32 29 31 30 Yellow 345 267
70th SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 25 23 29 39 UFD 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 360 278
71st SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F 39 DNS 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 31 (40 DNF) (40 DNS) 30 27 Blue 363 283
72nd SWE 3662 Pelle Hollner KBS 2005 M 28 32 33 32 39 DNF (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Yellow 369 287
73rd SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SPP 2004 F 39 DNS 29 32 39 DNF 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 383 301
74th SWE 3552 Alice Bergelin LerSS 2004 F 39 DNS 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 400 318
74th SWE 36 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Yellow 400 318
74th SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Blue 400 318



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com