Elitserie 1-3 E-jolle 2020

OBS: DNF, DNS, OSC ej helt korrekt. Kommer justeras!

Results are provisional as of 15:44 on November 1, 2020

F Kön

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F (1) (1) (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Gul 15 12
2nd SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (6) 2 3 (5) 3 (11 OCS) 2 2 3 2 1 5 3 1 1 Röd 50 28
3rd SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 1 (5) 2 3 (4) 2 4 2 2 3 2 4 1 4 (5) Röd 44 30
4th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC   73 37
5th SWE 49 Filippa Boman HJBK 2006 F (12 DNS) 4 3 3 (11 DNF) 3 1 3 2 3 5 (8) 2 5 4 Röd 69 38
6th SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 3 4 4 4 (5) 4 3 (5) 4 5 4 1 (7) 2 2 Röd 57 40
7th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 4 5 (6) 5 (11 DNF) 3 4 4 5 2 3 3 4 3 (6) Röd 68 45
8th SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F (7) (6) 6 6 (11 DNF) 4 5 5 6 4 6 2 5 6 3 Röd 82 58
9th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (12 DNS) (11 DNS) (11 DNS) 11 DNS 11 DNS 5 3 3 4 5 9 6 7 5 5 Gul 108 74
10th SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 2 6 5 2 11 DNF 2 11 DNS 11 DNS 3 6 7 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC Gul 114 78
11th SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SSP 2006 F (12 DNS) (8) 7 8 (11 DNS) 5 7 6 7 7 4 5 8 6 8 Gul 109 78
12th SWE 87 Hanna Rahm HJBK 2004 F 2 2 4 11 UFD 11 DNF (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 7 6 8 3 3 Gul 117 81
13th swe 27 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F (12 DNS) (11 DNS) (11 DNS) 11 DNS 11 DNS 6 6 7 7 6 8 4 5 7 7 Röd 119 85
14th SWE 3264 Emma Skoog KBS 1973 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 2 2 2 2 Gul 130 94
15th SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F (12 DNS) 7 8 7 11 DNS 7 5 4 5 4 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC   130 94
16th SWE 64 Zoe Opendries HJBK 2002 F 4 3 5 2 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC   136 100
17th SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 5 3 2 4 11 DNF (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 3 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Röd 136 100
18th SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F (12 DNS) (11 DNF) (11 DNS) 11 DNS 11 DNS 6 11 DNF 11 DNS 6 7 11 7 6 8 6 Gul 135 101
19th SWE 18 Linn Themnér JKV 2002 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 9 3 4 4 4 Gul 144 108
20th SWE 3658 Ebba Thenander JKV 2005 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 5 7 3 7 7 Gul 149 113
21st SWE 3673 Olivia Hellström JKV 2004 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 6 8 6 12 DNC 12 DNC Gul 164 128
22nd SWE 8 Cornelia Skog KBS 2006 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 8 9 10 8 9 Röd 164 128
23rd SWE 22 Julia Ygberg KBS 2006 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 10 10 9 9 8 Röd 166 130
24th SWE 3275 Tora Hansson VJS 2002 F (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 10 9 9 9 9 Gul 166 130
25th SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SSP 2004 F (12 DNS) 7 7 11 DNF 11 DNS (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC   168 132
26th SWE 3552 Alice Bergelin LerSS 2004 F (12 DNS) 11 DNF 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC   176 140
26th SWE 36 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F (12 DNF) 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC   176 140

M Kön

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M 1 1 1 1 (29 UFD) 1 1 1 1 1 (9) 1 (4) 2 2 Gul 56 14
2nd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler HJBK 2003 M (2) 2 2 (4) 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 (4) Gul 29 19
3rd SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 3 (29 UFD) (5) 2 1 3 1 2 2 2 (4) 4 1 3 1 Gul 63 25
4th SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 1 5 1 1 1 2 4 1 2 2 (7) (11) 5 (6) 6 Röd 55 31
5th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 4 4 4 3 (6) (6) 2 3 4 4 (10) 6 2 5 3 Gul 66 44
6th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M (6) 2 2 3 5 6 5 6 6 (9) 4 (7) 3 3 4 Röd 71 49
7th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 3 3 3 6 (29 UFD) 4 3 4 8 5 8 (16) 6 4 (25 OCS) Röd 127 57
8th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 7 6 8 (29 UFD) (10) 4 5 6 4 6 5 3 (14) 1 3 Röd 111 58
9th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 8 4 6 4 5 10 7 5 4 (13) 5 (14) 7 (25 OCS) Röd 122 70
10th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M (11) 4 5 7 (9) 8 7 (10) 8 6 9 6 8 7 7 Gul 112 82
11th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HJBK 1973 M 5 1 3 4 3 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 1 2 3 2 2 Röd 176 86
12th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 2 3 6 2 2 1 3 4 3 3 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   179 89
13th SWE 31 David Axén SSKA 1993 M (11) 10 8 (18) 10 9 8 9 7 (12) 6 4 4 5 9 Röd 130 89
14th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 6 5 10 9 7 8 9 (30 BFD) 9 7 (15) 5 7 8 (11) Gul 146 90
15th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 10 (29 UFD) 7 (29 UFD) 3 7 6 7 7 10 14 12 7 (25 OCS) 5 Röd 178 95
16th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 9 6 10 5 6 (11) 8 9 9 (13) 10 9 9 (25 OCS) 10 Röd 149 100
17th SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 12 9 12 7 8 12 12 (14) (13) 8 3 (14) 6 4 8 Gul 142 101
18th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 4 9 9 11 7 (12) 7 10 11 (15) 11 10 (17) 8 7 Röd 148 104
19th SWE 3623 Charlie Enlund Ekberg KBS 1989 M (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 3 4 3 3 3 1 2 2 25 OCS 1 Röd 197 107
20th SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 8 7 11 9 12 5 (14) 11 (14) (30 DSQ) 7 13 9 9 6 Gul 165 107
21st SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 8 11 12 (16) 8 7 6 8 6 (15) 11 (14) 10 12 12 Gul 156 111
22nd SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M 13 13 7 8 11 10 9 5 5 (16) (17) 9 (16) 6 16 Gul 161 112
23rd SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 7 8 6 5 4 10 12 8 (30 DNS) (30 DNS) (18) 3 12 25 DNE 13 Gul 191 113
24th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SSP 2003 M 12 (16) 14 10 13 9 11 12 12 8 8 7 11 (25 DNF) (30 DNC) Gul 198 127
25th SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 9 (29 DNF) 9 12 9 (30 DSQ) 10 13 10 14 14 8 11 (17) 9 Gul 204 128
26th SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M 14 11 11 13 11 11 13 12 10 7 (22) (15) (15) 11 5 Gul 181 129
27th SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M 14 (15) (16) 14 14 13 13 11 12 9 5 11 5 (25 DNS) 11 Röd 188 132
28th SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 13 10 (16) 11 14 14 15 13 (18) 14 (18) 10 12 9 14 Röd 201 149
29th SWE 71 Björn Sandberg HJBK 1971 M 16 17 14 14 (29 DNF) 18 18 (19) (19) 11 3 12 13 10 8 Röd 221 154
30th SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M (18) 12 15 15 (29 DNF) 17 (18) 15 16 11 15 8 8 14 10 Gul 221 156
31st SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (29 DNS) (21) (23) 21 18 15 14 21 14 5 2 15 10 11 13 Röd 232 159
32nd SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 10 7 13 8 5 15 11 5 11 20 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   255 165
33rd SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M 16 12 13 12 16 14 15 14 13 (17) 12 (19) (19) 13 16 Röd 221 166
34th SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 15 13 18 16 (29 DNF) 13 16 16 16 17 13 (20) (26 OCS) 12 12 Röd 252 177
35th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (29 DNS) 16 (26) 17 12 18 (19) 18 15 12 16 18 13 13 14 Gul 256 182
36th SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M (19) 14 15 13 15 16 17 17 17 18 (20) 17 15 16 (21) Gul 250 190
37th SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 17 19 20 20 13 17 16 15 17 19 (21) (24) 21 18 (22) Röd 279 212
38th SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 20 (29 UFD) 19 21 16 (23) 21 23 22 16 16 13 (26 OCS) 20 18 Gul 303 225
39th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M (21) 18 21 20 17 19 19 18 21 18 (23) 19 (25) 17 18 Röd 294 225
40th SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 22 20 (25) 22 (29 DNF) 20 21 19 (24) 23 12 20 18 15 17 Gul 307 229
41st SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 19 20 18 15 (29 DNS) 20 (22) 20 15 19 22 22 (24) 19 20 Gul 304 229
42nd SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HJBK 2005 M 23 (29 DNS) (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 19 22 (30 DNF) 20 10 17 18 17 14 17 Röd 323 235
43rd SWE 3488 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 15 15 22 10 29 UFD 16 20 17 19 (30 OCS) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC   343 253
44th SWE 50 Erik Barregren HJBK 2005 M 21 29 OCS 17 19 20 21 20 20 21 13 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   351 261
45th SWE 89 Samuel Rudfeldt ShBS 2004 M 23 21 21 18 17 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 24 21 19 16 21 Röd 351 261
46th SWE 52 Hector Barsne SSP 2005 M (29 DNS) 23 24 (29 DNS) (29 DNS) 25 25 25 23 21 23 21 18 19 19 Röd 353 266
47th SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M 29 DNS 19 22 17 29 DNS 21 17 16 18 22 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   360 270
48th SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KNSS 2003 M 18 22 20 23 21 23 24 21 20 22 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   364 274
49th SWE 3413 Viggo Larue KBS 2003 M (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 6 16 20 10 15 Gul 367 277
50th SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M (29 DNS) (29 DNS) (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 22 25 22 24 23 19 23 23 21 22 Gul 369 282
51st SWE 3684 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 17 14 17 19 15 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC   382 292
52nd SWE 3662 Pelle Hollner KBS 2005 M 24 24 25 24 29 DNF (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 20 23 16 22 25 DNF Gul 382 292
53rd SWE 98 Philip Edberg SkBK 2004 M (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 19 17 20 15 15 Röd 386 296
54th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg KNSS 2003 M 20 17 19 22 19 (30 BFD) 23 (30 DNF) (30 DNS) 30 DNS 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC   390 300
55th SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M 29 DNS 22 24 29 DNF 29 DNF 24 24 24 22 21 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   398 308
56th SWE 44 Carl Fhyr ASS 2003 M (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 21 22 21 18 19 Gul 401 311
57th SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KNSS 2004 M 29 DNS 29 DNF 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 22 23 22 23 20 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC   405 315
58th SWE 3634 Rasmus Söderman UKF 2001 M (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 25 25 22 20 20 Röd 412 322
59th SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 22 18 23 29 UFD 29 DNS (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC   421 331
60th SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS (30 DNC) (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC   445 355



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com