Elitserie 1-3 E-jolle 2020

OBS: DNF, DNS, OSC ej helt korrekt. Kommer justeras!

Results are provisional as of 15:39 on November 1, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 87, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M 1 1 1 1 (39 UFD) 1 1 1 1 1 (11) 1 (6) 2 2 Gul 70 14
2nd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler HJBK 2003 M (2) 2 2 (4) 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 (4) Gul 29 19
3rd SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 3 (39 UFD) (5) 2 1 3 1 2 2 3 (4) 4 1 3 1 Gul 74 26
4th SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 1 (6) 1 1 1 2 4 1 2 2 (7) (12) 5 6 6 Röd 57 32
5th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 5 4 4 3 (6) 6 2 3 4 5 (12) (7) 3 5 3 Gul 72 47
6th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M (7) 2 2 3 5 6 5 6 6 (10) 4 (8) 3 3 4 Röd 74 49
7th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 7 6 8 (39 UFD) (10) 4 5 6 4 7 5 3 (18) 1 3 Röd 126 59
8th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 4 3 3 6 (39 UFD) 4 3 4 9 6 9 (17) 6 4 (36 OCS) Röd 153 61
9th SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 3 3 3 (10) 8 (11) (11) 8 7 5 6 6 2 9 5 Gul 97 65
10th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 9 5 6 4 5 10 7 5 4 (15) 5 (16) 7 (36 OCS) Röd 139 72
11th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M (11) 5 6 7 (10) 8 7 (11) 8 7 10 7 8 7 8 Gul 120 88
12th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 6 5 10 9 7 8 9 (40 BFD) 10 8 (21) 6 7 8 (12) Gul 166 93
13th SWE 31 David Axén SSKA 1993 M (12) 11 9 (22) 11 10 8 9 8 (15) 6 4 4 5 9 Röd 143 94
14th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 11 (39 UFD) 7 (39 UFD) 3 7 6 7 7 11 16 13 9 (36 OCS) 5 Röd 216 102
15th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 10 7 11 5 6 12 8 10 9 (14) (16) 10 9 (36 OCS) 10 Röd 173 107
16th SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 12 10 12 7 8 13 13 (15) (14) 9 3 (15) 8 4 9 Gul 152 108
17th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 4 10 10 12 7 (13) 7 10 11 (16) 13 11 (19) 8 7 Röd 158 110
18th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HJBK 1973 M 6 1 4 4 3 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 1 2 5 2 2 Röd 235 112
19th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 2 4 7 2 2 1 3 4 3 3 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   236 113
20th SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 8 8 12 9 13 5 (14) 11 (15) (41 DSQ) 8 14 11 11 7 Gul 187 117
21st SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M 14 14 8 8 12 10 9 5 5 17 (19) 10 (18) 6 (18) Gul 173 118
22nd SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 9 12 13 (18) 9 7 6 9 6 (19) (17) 15 10 14 13 Gul 177 123
23rd SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 8 8 6 5 4 11 12 8 (41 DNS) (41 DNS) (21) 3 14 36 DNE 14 Gul 232 129
24th SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M 14 13 11 14 11 12 13 12 10 8 (30) (16) (22) 13 6 Gul 205 137
25th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SSP 2003 M 13 (17) 15 11 14 9 12 13 12 9 9 8 13 (36 DNF) (41 DNC) Gul 232 138
26th SWE 3623 Charlie Enlund Ekberg KBS 1989 M (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 3 4 3 3 4 1 2 2 36 OCS 1 Röd 264 141
27th SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 9 (39 DNF) 9 13 9 (40 DSQ) 10 13 11 17 (20) 9 12 19 10 Gul 240 141
28th SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M 15 (16) (17) 16 15 14 14 12 13 10 5 12 7 (36 DNS) 11 Röd 213 144
29th SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 13 11 (18) 12 15 15 16 14 (20) 15 (26) 11 13 11 15 Röd 225 161
30th SWE 71 Björn Sandberg HJBK 1971 M 18 20 16 16 (39 DNF) 19 20 (21) (22) 14 3 13 14 12 8 Röd 255 173
31st SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M (22) 15 17 17 (39 DNF) (21) 20 16 18 12 17 9 10 16 11 Gul 260 178
32nd SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (39 DNS) 25 (30) (27) 20 16 15 24 14 6 2 17 12 14 14 Röd 275 179
33rd SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M 18 13 14 13 17 15 16 15 13 18 18 (24) (29) 17 (22) Röd 262 187
34th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 10 7 14 8 5 16 11 5 12 27 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   320 197
35th SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 16 (26) 18 19 (23) 18 (24) 18 17 13 11 20 11 16 20 Röd 270 197
36th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (39 DNS) 19 (33) 19 13 (22) 21 20 15 13 18 20 15 15 16 Gul 298 204
37th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 20 9 13 11 12 9 18 14 16 2 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   329 206
38th SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 15 16 23 18 (39 DNF) 14 17 17 18 22 19 (25) (36 OCS) 15 13 Röd 307 207
39th SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (27) 18 22 (25) 22 (40 OCS) 18 19 23 19 8 23 16 9 12 Röd 301 209
40th SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M (23) 15 16 15 16 17 19 19 19 23 (25) 19 17 18 (26) Gul 287 213
41st SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 20 (24) (25) 21 24 20 23 (25) 23 20 13 5 21 10 16 Röd 290 216
42nd SWE 49 Filippa Boman HJBK 2006 F (39 DNS) 21 19 22 (39 DNF) 19 15 21 17 20 14 (29) 15 18 18 Röd 326 219
43rd SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 19 24 25 24 14 18 17 16 19 24 (27) (30) 27 24 (29) Röd 337 251
44th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F (26) 22 26 (27) (39 DNF) 24 25 26 25 11 20 21 24 13 21 Röd 350 258
45th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M (24) 20 24 24 18 21 21 20 24 21 (30) 22 (33) 23 24 Röd 349 262
46th SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 22 23 20 17 (39 DNS) 22 26 22 16 26 (28) 26 (31) 22 25 Gul 365 267
47th SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F (29) 27 28 26 (39 DNF) 26 (29) 28 27 18 15 18 19 19 17 Röd 365 268
48th SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 23 (39 UFD) 24 25 17 (28) 24 27 28 21 23 14 (36 OCS) 24 23 Gul 376 273
49th SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 28 26 (31) 26 (39 DNF) 25 25 22 27 (30) 14 23 21 17 22 Gul 376 276
50th SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HJBK 2005 M 27 (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 24 27 (40 DNF) 24 12 24 22 25 20 23 Röd 424 306
51st SWE 3488 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 16 18 28 10 39 UFD 17 23 18 21 (41 OCS) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   436 313
52nd SWE 87 Hanna Rahm HJBK 2004 F 17 12 20 39 UFD 39 DNF (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 22 27 23 20 19 Gul 443 320
53rd SWE 50 Erik Barregren HJBK 2005 M 25 39 OCS 19 23 25 27 22 23 26 16 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   450 327
54th SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SSP 2006 F (39 DNS) 31 29 31 (39 DNS) 23 30 26 29 25 23 27 (32) 26 30 Gul 440 330
55th SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 17 25 21 15 39 DNF 20 40 DNS 40 DNS 20 24 29 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC Gul 454 331
56th SWE 89 Samuel Rudfeldt ShBS 2004 M 30 27 27 20 18 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 31 24 22 22 28 Röd 454 331
57th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (39 DNS) (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 27 22 23 28 23 33 29 28 25 21 Gul 454 337
58th SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M 39 DNS 22 27 20 39 DNS 23 19 17 21 29 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   461 338
59th SWE 3264 Emma Skoog KBS 1973 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 10 16 4 10 15 Gul 465 342
60th SWE 52 Hector Barsne SSP 2005 M (39 DNS) 30 32 (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 30 30 30 30 28 32 26 28 25 26 Röd 464 347
61st SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KNSS 2003 M 21 29 23 29 26 30 31 27 22 29 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   472 349
62nd swe 27 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F (39 DNS) (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 26 28 28 31 26 32 25 25 26 25 Röd 467 350
63rd SWE 3413 Viggo Larue KBS 2003 M (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 7 18 23 12 17 Gul 487 364
64th SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M (39 DNS) (39 DNS) (39 DNS) 39 DNS 39 DNS 28 32 29 31 30 22 28 30 29 29 Gul 483 366
65th SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 26 14 15 23 39 DNF (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 12 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC Röd 498 375
66th SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F 39 DNS 28 31 30 39 DNS 29 26 24 29 22 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   502 379
67th SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F (39 DNS) 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 31 (40 DNF) (40 DNS) 30 27 34 28 20 28 27 Gul 500 381
68th SWE 3684 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 19 17 22 21 16 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   505 382
69th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg KNSS 2003 M 24 19 21 28 21 40 BFD 29 40 DNF (41 DNS) (41 DNS) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   509 386
70th SWE 64 Zoe Opendries HJBK 2002 F 21 21 26 14 19 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   511 388
71st SWE 3662 Pelle Hollner KBS 2005 M 28 32 33 32 39 DNF (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 28 31 24 30 36 DNF Gul 518 395
72nd SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M 39 DNS 28 30 39 DNF 39 DNF 29 28 29 25 28 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   519 396
73rd SWE 18 Linn Themnér JKV 2002 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 31 19 17 23 20 Gul 520 397
74th SWE 98 Philip Edberg SkBK 2004 M (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 27 21 30 21 19 Röd 528 405
75th SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KNSS 2004 M 39 DNS 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 25 27 25 26 25 (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC   528 405
76th SWE 3658 Ebba Thenander JKV 2005 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 24 31 20 27 28 Gul 540 417
77th SWE 44 Carl Fhyr ASS 2003 M (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 29 30 31 21 24 Gul 545 422
78th SWE 8 Cornelia Skog KBS 2006 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 25 32 27 28 31 Röd 553 430
79th SWE 22 Julia Ygberg KBS 2006 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 33 33 26 29 30 Röd 561 438
80th SWE 3634 Rasmus Söderman UKF 2001 M (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 35 34 29 27 27 Röd 562 439
81st SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 25 23 29 39 UFD 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   565 442
82nd SWE 3275 Tora Hansson VJS 2002 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 34 33 34 31 31 Gul 573 450
83rd SWE 3673 Olivia Hellström JKV 2004 F (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 26 32 26 41 DNC 41 DNC Gul 576 453
84th SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SSP 2004 F 39 DNS 29 32 39 DNF 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   588 465
85th SWE 36 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   605 482
85th SWE 3552 Alice Bergelin LerSS 2004 F 39 DNS 39 DNF 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   605 482
85th SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS 39 DNS (41 DNC) (41 DNC) (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC   605 482



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com