Elitserie 1-2 E-jolle 2020

OBS: DNF, DNS, OSC ej helt korrekt. Kommer justeras!

Results are provisional as of 21:37 on September 28, 2020

F Kön

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F (1) (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Yellow 10 8
2nd SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F (3) 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 Blue 13 8
3rd SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 1 (5) 2 3 (4) 2 4 2 2 3 Yellow 28 19
4th SWE 49 Filippa Boman HjBK 2006 F (12 DNS) 4 3 3 (11 DNF) 3 1 3 2 3 Blue 45 22
5th SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F (6) 2 3 5 3 (11 OCS) 2 2 3 2 Blue 39 22
6th SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 3 4 4 4 (5) 4 3 (5) 4 5 Yellow 41 31
7th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 4 5 (6) 5 (11 DNF) 3 4 4 5 2 Yellow 49 32
8th SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 2 6 5 2 (11 DNF) 2 (11 DNS) 11 DNS 3 6 Yellow 59 37
9th SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F (7) 6 6 6 (11 DNF) 4 5 5 6 4 Yellow 60 42
10th SWE 1 Kajsa Delander RJK 2003 F (12 DNS) 7 8 7 (11 DNS) 7 5 4 5 4 Blue 70 47
11th SWE 64 Zoe Opendries HJBK 2002 F 4 3 5 2 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Yellow 76 52
12th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (12 DNS) (11 DNS) 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 5 3 3 4 5 Blue 76 53
13th SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SPP 2006 F (12 DNS) 8 7 8 (11 DNS) 5 7 6 7 7 Yellow 78 55
14th SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 5 3 2 4 11 DNF (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Blue 85 61
15th swe 27 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003 F (12 DNS) (11 DNS) 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 6 6 7 7 6 Blue 88 65
16th SWE 87 Hanna Rahm HjBK 2004 F 2 2 4 11 UFD 11 DNF (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Blue 90 66
17th SWE 3637 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 F (12 DNS) (11 DNF) 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 6 11 DNF 11 DNS 6 7 Blue 97 74
18th SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SPP 2004 F (12 DNS) 7 7 11 DNF 11 DNS (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Blue 108 84
19th SWE 36 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F (12 DNF) 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Yellow 116 92
19th SWE 3552 Alice Bergelin LerSS 2004 F (12 DNS) 11 DNF 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC Blue 116 92

M Kön

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Flight Total Nett
1st SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M (1) 1 1 1 (29 UFD) 1 1 1 1 1 Yellow 38 8
2nd SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 1 (5) 1 1 1 2 (4) 1 2 2 Yellow 20 11
3rd SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M (2) 2 2 (4) 2 2 2 2 1 1 Blue 20 14
4th SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 3 (29 UFD) (5) 2 1 3 1 2 2 2 Blue 50 16
5th SWE 94 Henrik Been MSS 1970 M 2 3 (6) 2 2 1 3 (4) 3 3 Yellow 29 19
6th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 4 4 4 3 (6) (6) 2 3 4 4 Blue 40 28
7th SWE 3726 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 3 3 3 6 (29 UFD) 4 3 4 (8) 5 Yellow 68 31
8th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BoSS 1996 M (6) 2 2 3 5 6 5 6 6 (9) Blue 50 35
9th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 5 (8) 4 6 4 5 (10) 7 5 4 Yellow 58 40
10th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 7 6 8 (29 UFD) (10) 4 5 6 4 6 Yellow 85 46
11th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M (11) 4 5 7 9 8 7 (10) 8 6 Blue 75 54
12th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 10 (29 UFD) 7 (29 UFD) 3 7 6 7 7 10 Blue 115 57
13th SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 7 8 6 5 4 10 12 8 (30 DNS) (30 DNS) Yellow 120 60
14th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 6 5 (10) 9 7 8 9 (30 BFD) 9 7 Yellow 100 60
15th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 9 6 10 5 6 (11) 8 9 9 (13) Blue 86 62
16th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 8 11 12 (16) 8 7 6 8 6 (15) Yellow 97 66
17th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 4 9 9 11 7 (12) 7 10 11 (15) Blue 95 68
18th SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M (13) 13 7 8 11 10 9 5 5 (16) Blue 97 68
19th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 10 7 13 8 5 (15) 11 5 11 (20) Yellow 105 70
20th SWE 31 David Axén SSKa 1993 M 11 10 8 (18) 10 9 8 9 7 (12) Yellow 102 72
21st SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 8 7 11 9 12 5 (14) 11 14 (30 DSQ) Yellow 121 77
22nd SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 12 9 12 7 8 12 12 (14) (13) 8 Yellow 107 80
23rd SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M (14) 11 11 (13) 11 11 13 12 10 7 Blue 113 86
24th SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 9 (29 DNF) 9 12 9 (30 DSQ) 10 13 10 14 Yellow 145 86
25th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 M 12 (16) (14) 10 13 9 11 12 12 8 Blue 117 87
26th SWE 3691 Allvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 M 14 (15) (16) 14 14 13 13 11 12 9 Yellow 131 100
27th SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBK 2002 M 13 10 (16) 11 14 14 15 13 (18) 14 Blue 138 104
28th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HjBK 1973 M 5 1 3 4 3 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC Yellow 166 106
29th SWE 3623 Charlie Enlund Ekberg KBS 1989 M (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC 3 4 3 3 3 Blue 166 106
30th SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M (16) 12 13 12 16 14 15 14 13 (17) Blue 142 109
31st SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M (18) 12 15 15 (29 DNF) 17 18 15 16 11 Blue 166 119
32nd SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M 15 13 (18) 16 (29 DNF) 13 16 16 16 17 Yellow 169 122
33rd SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa SkBK 2004 M (19) 14 15 13 15 16 17 17 17 (18) Yellow 161 124
34th NOR 845 Björn Sandberg HjBK 1971 M 16 17 14 14 (29 DNF) 18 18 (19) 19 11 Yellow 175 127
35th SWE 3693 Julius Balkfors SkBK 2004 M (29 DNS) 16 (26) 17 12 18 19 18 15 12 Blue 182 127
36th SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (29 DNS) 21 (23) 21 18 15 14 21 14 5 Blue 181 129
37th SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 17 19 (20) (20) 13 17 16 15 17 19 Blue 173 133
38th SWE 3488 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 15 15 22 10 (29 UFD) 16 20 17 19 (30 OCS) Blue 193 134
39th SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 19 20 18 15 (29 DNS) 20 (22) 20 15 19 Yellow 197 146
40th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M (21) 18 (21) 20 17 19 19 18 21 18 Blue 192 150
41st SWE 50 Erik Barregren HjBK 2005 M (21) (29 OCS) 17 19 20 21 20 20 21 13 Yellow 201 151
42nd SWE 44 Carl Fyhr ASS 2003 M (29 DNS) 19 22 17 (29 DNS) 21 17 16 18 22 Yellow 210 152
43rd SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 20 (29 UFD) 19 21 16 (23) 21 23 22 16 Yellow 210 158
44th SWE 3604 Lukas Larsson KnSS 2003 M 18 22 20 (23) 21 23 (24) 21 20 22 Blue 214 167
45th SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M 22 20 (25) 22 (29 DNF) 20 21 19 24 23 Blue 225 171
46th SWE 3684 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 17 14 17 19 15 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC Blue 232 172
47th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 2003 M 20 17 19 22 19 (30 BFD) 23 (30 DNF) 30 DNS 30 DNS Blue 240 180
48th SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HjBK 2005 M 23 (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 19 22 (30 DNF) 20 10 Yellow 240 181
49th SWE 89 Samuel Rudfeldt ShBS 2004 M 23 21 21 18 17 (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC Blue 250 190
50th SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005 M (29 DNS) 22 24 (29 DNF) 29 DNF 24 24 24 22 21 Blue 248 190
51st SWE 52 Hector Barsne SPP 2005 M (29 DNS) 23 24 (29 DNS) 29 DNS 25 25 25 23 21 Yellow 253 195
52nd SWE 3631 Viktor Svärdh KnSS 2004 M (29 DNS) (29 DNF) 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 22 23 22 23 20 Blue 255 197
53rd SWE 5 Filip Lindström SSP 2006 M (29 DNS) (29 DNS) 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 22 25 22 24 23 Yellow 261 203
54th SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 22 18 23 29 UFD 29 DNS (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC Blue 271 211
55th SWE 3662 Pelle Hollner KBS 2005 M 24 24 25 24 29 DNF (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC Yellow 276 216
56th SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS 29 DNS (30 DNC) (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC Blue 295 235



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com