Elitserie E-jolle 2019-2020

Results Elitserie E-jolle 1-3 2019 separerad

F Kön

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st SWE 60 Ingrid Bengtson KKKK 2001 F 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (7.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 33.0 16.0
2nd SWE 3702 Alice Lindberg BOSS 2001 F 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0) (8.0) 8.0 (14.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 77.0 46.0
3rd SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 6.0 5.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 (16.0) 5.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 (11.0) 2.0 99.0 63.0
4th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 4.0 3.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (17.0 OCS) 12.0 2.0 4.0 13.0 DNS (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 122.0 63.0
5th SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 7.0 (14.0 DNF) 5.0 (10.0) (9.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 97.0 64.0
6th SWE 7 Matilda Bergström KBS 2003 F 5.0 8.0 2.0 7.0 10.0 (14.0) 8.0 (12.0) 1.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 (13.0 BFD) 2.0 11.0 BFD 109.0 70.0
7th SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 F 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 (10.0) (9.0) 9.0 (11.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 105.0 75.0
8th SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 F 9.0 (14.0 DNF) (14.0 BFD) 5.0 8.0 3.0 12.0 11.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 13.0 BFD 2.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 136.0 87.0
9th SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 F (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNS) 4.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 (14.0) 6.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 BFD 3.0 3.0 138.0 96.0
10th SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 F (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNS) 12.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 (14.0) 6.0 1.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 DNS 12.0 11.0 BFD 153.0 111.0
11th SWE 3582 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 F 10.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNS (15.0) (15.0) 7.0 (15.0) 13.0 7.0 13.0 BFD 7.0 4.0 11.0 BFD 162.0 117.0
12th SWE 87 Hannah Rahm HJBK 2004 F (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 13.0 6.0 13.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 3.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 183.0 120.0
13th SWE 64 Zoe Opdendries HJBK 2002 F 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNS 10.0 11.0 2.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 14.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 204.0 141.0
14th swe 3392 Cecilia Letalick LJS 2001 F (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 15.0 7.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 13.0 BFD 8.0 11.0 BFD 213.0 150.0
15th SWE 3716 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 1.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 14.0 BFD (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 234.0 171.0
16th SWE 3 Elin Sjöberg RÅSS 2005 F (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 5.0 11.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 260.0 197.0
17th SWE 54 Hanna Larsson STSS 2003 F 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 280.0 217.0
18th SWE 3301 Linnea Berg SSKA 2004 F (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 16.0 10.0 16.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 284.0 221.0
19th SWE 18 Linn Thermnér HJBK 2002 F (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 289.0 226.0
20th SWE 3414 Klara Sörensen UKF   F (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 315.0 252.0

M Kön

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 52, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club Född Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler HJBK 2003 M 9.0 (19.0) 1.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (44.0 BFD) 1.0 (46.0 BFD) 12.0 3.0 1.0 152.0 43.0
2nd SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 2.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 (20.0) 2.0 13.0 (20.0) (15.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 3.0 111.0 56.0
3rd SWE 3552 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 2002 M 5.0 6.0 11.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 (15.0) 6.0 2.0 6.0 (16.0) 5.0 (46.0 BFD) 10.0 150.0 73.0
4th SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 7.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 (14.0) 4.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 4.0 (15.0) (28.0) 131.0 74.0
5th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 11.0 11.0 7.0 (20.0) 3.0 1.0 10.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 (12.0) (46.0 BFD) 8.0 10.0 8.0 168.0 90.0
6th SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M 10.0 14.0 6.0 3.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (17.0) 13.0 14.0 (28.0) (20.0) 8.0 2.0 160.0 95.0
7th SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M 12.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 2.0 11.0 10.0 (25.0) 6.0 (28.0) 6.0 (24.0) 6.0 20.0 184.0 107.0
8th SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg JKV 1999 M 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 (27.0) (28.0) 16.0 14.0 25.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 (46.0 BFD) 210.0 109.0
9th SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 20.0 12.0 5.0 (43.0 BFD) 15.0 24.0 12.0 21.0 (30.0) 17.0 7.0 5.0 18.0 1.0 (25.0) 255.0 157.0
10th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 2000 M 21.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 (43.0 BFD) (28.0) (26.0) 17.0 9.0 23.0 19.0 10.0 26.0 12.0 5.0 254.0 157.0
11th SWE 3701 Johan Lanner KKKK 1992 M 4.0 4.0 13.0 14.0 17.0 7.0 9.0 (37.0) (40.0) 16.0 17.0 (46.0 BFD) 23.0 25.0 14.0 286.0 163.0
12th SWE 65 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M (28.0) 13.0 18.0 15.0 9.0 19.0 24.0 25.0 (37.0) (30.0) 11.0 12.0 2.0 9.0 7.0 259.0 164.0
13th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 3.0 2.0 15.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 19.0 (33.0) (27.0) 11.0 13.0 22.0 (30.0) 262.0 172.0
14th SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 13.0 22.0 14.0 11.0 16.0 22.0 19.0 8.0 (39.0) (31.0) 18.0 9.0 6.0 (24.0) 16.0 268.0 174.0
15th SWE 3691 Carl Ljunggren JKV 1999 M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 18.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 15.0 1.0 11.0 17.0 4.0 343.0 184.0
16th SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M 19.0 (26.0) 10.0 26.0 12.0 8.0 14.0 24.0 (38.0) (38.0) 8.0 7.0 10.0 21.0 26.0 287.0 185.0
17th SWE 14 Måns Viking BOJK 2001 M 22.0 (30.0) (32.0) 22.0 23.0 13.0 7.0 12.0 28.0 11.0 10.0 18.0 16.0 5.0 (46.0 BFD) 295.0 187.0
18th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 14.0 17.0 (43.0 BFD) 17.0 8.0 (30.0) 18.0 2.0 16.0 22.0 25.0 22.0 17.0 20.0 (46.0 BFD) 317.0 198.0
19th SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 M 15.0 20.0 20.0 (23.0) 11.0 10.0 20.0 20.0 13.0 (32.0) (31.0) 21.0 21.0 13.0 18.0 288.0 202.0
20th SWE 3714 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 8.0 7.0 16.0 19.0 13.0 23.0 16.0 (26.0) 24.0 20.0 22.0 23.0 (46.0 BFD) (29.0) 12.0 304.0 203.0
21st SWE 3488 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 16.0 18.0 (43.0 BFD) 12.0 14.0 15.0 29.0 (31.0) 3.0 18.0 16.0 (33.0) 30.0 26.0 13.0 317.0 210.0
22nd SWE 3281 Erik Ryrfeldt KBS 2001 M (43.0 DNS) (43.0 DNS) (43.0 BFD) 4.0 35.0 11.0 23.0 18.0 11.0 12.0 24.0 24.0 29.0 2.0 22.0 344.0 215.0
23rd SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 M (43.0 DNS) (43.0 DNS) 28.0 25.0 25.0 12.0 6.0 19.0 10.0 1.0 33.0 32.0 (34.0) 4.0 21.0 336.0 216.0
24th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 6.0 8.0 22.0 (35.0) 20.0 34.0 (38.0) 34.0 (35.0) 27.0 9.0 27.0 9.0 27.0 9.0 340.0 232.0
25th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1996 M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 41.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 46.0 BFD 11.0 406.0 247.0
26th SWE 31 David Axén SSKA 1993 M 17.0 15.0 12.0 18.0 18.0 5.0 22.0 23.0 15.0 8.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 418.0 259.0
27th SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOJK 2000 M 31.0 (43.0 DNF) 27.0 13.0 22.0 26.0 (39.0) (41.0) 18.0 26.0 21.0 20.0 25.0 18.0 31.0 401.0 278.0
28th SWE 3623 Maximus Torstensson KBS 2004 M 18.0 23.0 19.0 (37.0) 28.0 32.0 27.0 (35.0) 23.0 (36.0) 26.0 19.0 27.0 23.0 15.0 388.0 280.0
29th SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 M 26.0 21.0 21.0 30.0 (32.0) (33.0) 30.0 (36.0) 31.0 28.0 32.0 14.0 14.0 32.0 19.0 399.0 298.0
30th SWE 3289 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 2000 M 25.0 24.0 (43.0 BFD) 31.0 (34.0) 29.0 32.0 4.0 21.0 19.0 29.0 31.0 33.0 (46.0 BFD) 23.0 424.0 301.0
31st SWE 3543 Erling Johnsson BOJK 2002 M 24.0 31.0 17.0 28.0 29.0 21.0 25.0 32.0 29.0 (42.0) (36.0) 17.0 22.0 (38.0) 27.0 418.0 302.0
32nd SWE 22 Alvin Tollborn Lindh JKV 2004 M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 9.0 17.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 30.0 30.0 46.0 BFD 19.0 46.0 BFD 499.0 340.0
33rd SWE 55 William Karlsson STSS 2005 M (43.0 DNS) (43.0 DNS) 43.0 BFD 10.0 43.0 BFD 17.0 21.0 33.0 34.0 21.0 39.0 (46.0 BFD) 36.0 34.0 29.0 492.0 360.0
34th SWE 3722 Sebastian Mildner BOJK 2003 M 34.0 29.0 31.0 29.0 31.0 (36.0) 31.0 28.0 32.0 (40.0) 34.0 36.0 28.0 31.0 (46.0 BFD) 496.0 374.0
35th SWE 57 Rasmus James KKKK 2002 M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 25.0 35.0 22.0 22.0 35.0 23.0 26.0 19.0 16.0 46.0 BFD 534.0 375.0
36th SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 M 27.0 28.0 35.0 40.0 33.0 (44.0 DNF) 34.0 40.0 27.0 7.0 (44.0) 29.0 41.0 35.0 (46.0 BFD) 510.0 376.0
37th SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 23.0 16.0 43.0 BFD 32.0 26.0 42.0 41.0 30.0 33.0 29.0 20.0 (46.0 BFD) (46.0 BFD) (46.0 BFD) 46.0 BFD 519.0 381.0
38th SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 43.0 DNS 43.0 DNS 26.0 16.0 43.0 BFD 35.0 44.0 27.0 5.0 5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 552.0 393.0
39th SWE 3686 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M (43.0 DNS) 43.0 DNS 24.0 38.0 19.0 31.0 36.0 38.0 (44.0 DNS) (44.0 DNS) 37.0 38.0 39.0 33.0 24.0 531.0 400.0
40th SWE 3677 Per Mildner BOJK 1965 M 35.0 32.0 29.0 24.0 37.0 (43.0) 42.0 (44.0) 43.0 41.0 40.0 35.0 32.0 40.0 (46.0 BFD) 563.0 430.0
41st SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 32.0 43.0 DNF 33.0 33.0 40.0 39.0 33.0 39.0 42.0 24.0 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNS) (46.0 DNS) 30.0 46.0 BFD 572.0 434.0
42nd SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 M (43.0 DNS) (43.0 DNS) 36.0 41.0 38.0 37.0 37.0 29.0 26.0 39.0 41.0 34.0 38.0 39.0 (46.0 BFD) 567.0 435.0
43rd SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 M 43.0 DNS 43.0 DNS 25.0 36.0 36.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 38.0 25.0 31.0 37.0 17.0 596.0 437.0
44th SWE 3328 Mattias Rahm HJBK   M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 15.0 46.0 BFD 6.0 603.0 444.0
45th SWE 3462 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004 M 30.0 (43.0 DNF) 34.0 27.0 39.0 40.0 (43.0) 43.0 41.0 37.0 42.0 39.0 37.0 36.0 (46.0 BFD) 577.0 445.0
46th SWE 3548 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M 43.0 DNS 43.0 DNS 43.0 BFD 34.0 30.0 38.0 40.0 42.0 36.0 34.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 648.0 489.0
47th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 29.0 25.0 23.0 39.0 24.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 670.0 511.0
48th SWE 94 David Mårsäter UKF   M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 35.0 15.0 35.0 28.0 46.0 BFD 689.0 530.0
49th SWE 3413 Viggo Larue KBS 2003 M 33.0 27.0 30.0 42.0 27.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 689.0 530.0
50th SWE 3404 Hugo Orrberg KBS   M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 43.0 40.0 46.0 DNS 7.0 46.0 BFD 712.0 553.0
51st SWE 3644 Johan Ekander BOJK   M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 46.0 DNS 37.0 40.0 41.0 32.0 726.0 567.0
52nd SWE 3409 Johannes Vrede UKF   M (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 795.0 636.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com