event burgee venue burgee

Regionkval 1-3 2016 region 5

Results are final as of 20:08 on September 24, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 110, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nation Segelnummer Skeppare Klubb Årtal F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st SWE 4684 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 M 3 2 4 5 1 2 1 3 2 (14) 2 (10) (15) 5 4 73 34
2nd SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 6 (93 BFD) 1 2 (13) (10) 3 2 1 10 1 1 4 9 2 158 42
3rd SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M (44) 8 3 11 5 (12) 7 (26) 6 6 5 2 2 1 1 139 57
4th SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M 5 6 6 7 6 3 4 5 (92 BFD) 3 (25) 3 (20) 2 7 194 57
5th SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 2003 M 9 7 (13) (10) 3 6 2 7 (10) 8 3 4 1 4 6 93 60
6th SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 2004 M 10 1 2 6 2 11 (15) 8 (92 BFD) 1 7 8 9 (20) 13 205 78
7th SWE 4681 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 2004 M 2 (93 BFD) 10 3 (27) 13 6 13 7 4 9 5 8 7 (14) 221 87
8th SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 2002 F 4 (93 BFD) 17 4 16 4 5 (27) 9 9 4 6 (22) 12 3 235 93
9th SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 2003 M 1 (93 BFD) 12 1 14 (31) 17 11 18 2 8 7 6 6 (39) 266 103
10th SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 2003 M 7 3 9 17 9 8 13 14 12 (20) (21) (21) 3 3 12 172 110
11th SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 2003 M 24 (38) 14 13 (25) 1 12 17 3 7 12 11 18 (33) 9 237 141
12th SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HJBK 2004 M 15 4 8 (47) 10 9 8 22 4 (60) 27 19 7 29 (41) 310 162
13th SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell LESS 2003 F 16 (43) 7 12 (36) (50) 36 1 15 17 14 29 17 26 5 324 195
14th SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 2003 M 8 12 (54) 29 11 (43) (31) 4 16 18 16 23 21 25 21 332 204
15th SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 2004 M 12 5 23 9 15 5 (50) (28) (33) 23 28 21 RDGa 21 RDGa 21 RDGa 21 RDGa 315 204
16th SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 2003 M 21 37 (45) (54) 19 20 30 15 5 (42) 10 20 12 8 8 346 205
17th SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 2003 F 11 10 16 18 18 (46) (34) 20 17 16 32 (44) 5 15 29 331 207
18th SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 2004 F (79) 22 5 (37) (38) 21 37 35 21 11 18 12 11 11 10 368 214
19th SWE 4389 Felicia Fernström RÖSS 2001 F 23 (93 BFD) (55) 25 4 23 20 10 25 19 6 17 40 (48) 17 425 229
20th SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 2006 M 27 11 11 26 31 (53) 32 9 8 12 15 (33) (47) 28 28 371 238
21st SWE 4688 Gustaf Sevedag RÖSS 2003 M (46) (40) 26 36 7 25 10 12 22 (51) 38 14 29 17 16 389 252
22nd SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 2004 M 13 (93 BFD) 34 22 (37) 16 27 31 23 24 22 9 19 18 (46) 434 258
23rd SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LESS 2003 M 19 27 22 23 22 14 14 (36) 26 15 (59) 26 34 (42) 18 397 260
24th SWE 4220 Rasmus James RÅSS 2002 M 33 (93 BFD) 24 21 (40) 26 21 18 24 22 (43) 39 10 14 24 452 276
25th SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 F 20 19 (48) 14 23 18 24 39 27 27 (49) 32 (45) 10 25 420 278
26th SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg LESS 2004 M 18 (93 BFD) 37 32 17 (54) 28 34 13 31 11 18 14 (40) 38 478 291
27th SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 2002 F 14 15 15 30 29 19 (43) 24 32 32 (57) 43 23 (56) 20 452 296
28th SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 2003 F 40 24 (41) 31 20 32 18 23 14 30 (54) 13 37 (54) 23 454 305
29th SWE 4555 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 2005 M (70) 17 44 42 (53) (67) 23 53 11 13 13 22 42 23 32 525 335
30th SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 2005 M 32 29 21 (75) (67) 34 19 21 38 28 (47) 28 46 13 26 524 335
31st SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 2002 F 29 32 36 (59) 28 15 22 32 37 38 (50) 24 (43) 30 15 490 338
32nd SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 2004 M 31 35 (93 BFD) 24 8 48 26 33 19 29 33 36 (74) (64) 22 575 344
33rd SWE 4141 Erik Rahm LESS 2005 M 38 26 (47) 28 21 33 39 6 34 37 19 (53) 25 46 (68) 520 352
34th SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 2003 F 28 28 31 (52) 24 22 (41) 40 20 34 (41) 31 36 24 40 492 358
35th SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 2004 M 48 13 29 15 (52) 30 40 (70) 28 43 (52) 48 31 19 19 537 363
36th SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 2002 F (93 DNS) (93 BFD) (65) 41 45 27 9 38 29 35 40 16 32 16 53 632 381
37th SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries HJBK 2002 F 62 (93 BFD) (67) 33 54 24 11 25 (92 BFD) 21 34 15 39 41 36 647 395
38th SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg RÅSS 2004 M (69) 23 (52) 44 35 51 29 37 43 (52) 26 41 26 37 27 592 419
39th SWE 4560 Erik Eskilstorp KKKK 2006 M (73) 45 (75) 27 26 29 44 42 35 5 29 37 53 (63) 49 632 421
40th SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 2005 M (72) (93 BFD) 51 (81) 57 17 25 57 31 25 23 25 48 45 33 683 437
41st SWE 4451 Therese Bowald RÅSS 2003 F 37 30 25 38 (62) (52) 45 49 (62) 45 45 40 30 44 37 641 465
42nd SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 2005 F (68) 14 42 (68) 46 49 16 43 40 50 (66) 52 16 58 56 684 482
43rd SWE 4413 Emil Jahrsten LESS 2004 M 45 (93 BFD) 19 43 33 35 53 29 45 (65) (67) 59 35 32 61 714 489
44th SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 2005 F 36 34 38 45 44 (66) 66 65 30 55 17 38 (78) 27 (75) 714 495
45th SWE 4540 Vilde Helm LDSS 2003 F 41 (93 BFD) 33 35 (68) 7 33 54 54 46 (72) 45 58 67 30 736 503
46th SWE 4135 Johan Scott Ivarsson HJBK 2003 M 54 (93 BFD) 50 48 51 37 38 30 49 (72) 37 (58) 27 38 51 733 510
47th SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman HJBK 2002 F 22 36 46 (72) 30 57 48 (69) 36 (69) 53 54 68 34 31 725 515
48th SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 2002 F 17 (93 BFD) (66) (86) 39 55 35 52 50 47 51 47 33 35 57 763 518
49th SWE 4603 Emrik Olsson Dahl LDSS 2004 M 25 (93 BFD) 39 (79) 43 28 63 (75) 41 61 75 35 24 57 50 788 541
50th SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 2005 M 47 31 27 (62) 59 42 (64) 51 60 49 24 57 (77) 49 45 744 541
51st SWE 4508 Hanna Rahm HJBK 2004 F (93 RAF) 33 (87) 50 64 63 46 19 52 (73) 31 42 49 39 63 804 551
52nd SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 2004 M 49 (93 BFD) (63) 16 47 47 52 61 42 33 44 49 57 60 (95 DNF) 808 557
53rd SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg RÅSS 2005 F (66) 39 40 40 (74) 60 (68) 55 46 59 48 50 44 31 55 775 567
54th SWE 4405 Mia Petersson LDSS 2003 F 52 (93 BFD) 62 61 41 36 67 (88) 58 (77) 74 27 28 43 34 841 583
55th SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 2006 M 34 18 28 49 83 (92 DNS) 58 63 44 54 20 76 70 (95 DNS) (95 DNS) 879 597
56th SWE 4645 Tyra Axhede RÖSS 2003 M (82) 16 49 55 61 41 (74) 16 48 68 65 69 52 (72) 58 826 598
57th SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 2003 F 56 20 (76) 66 49 (86) 60 71 39 62 42 55 (80) 52 35 849 607
58th SWE 4271 Karl Landmark RÖSS 2004 M (83) (93 BFD) 35 53 55 72 54 44 55 26 35 (77) 59 53 70 864 611
59th SWE 4239 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 43 21 53 (67) (76) 62 51 66 56 48 (71) 66 50 65 42 837 623
60th SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 2005 F 59 52 30 (93 DNS) (93 DNS) 56 57 48 59 44 63 64 51 (76) 47 892 630
61st SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg RÅSS 2003 M 50 (93 BFD) 72 56 70 65 42 58 53 36 64 (73) (84) 36 60 912 662
62nd SWE 4576 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 58 (93 BFD) 64 20 60 77 70 56 (92 BFD) 40 (82) 46 61 68 48 935 668
63rd SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HJBK 2005 M 63 (93 BFD) 69 70 (84) 59 49 60 65 41 39 56 54 50 (76) 928 675
64th SWE 4500 Marius Rydell KKKK 2004 M (61) (93 BFD) 43 34 (72) 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 61 RDGa 913 687
65th SWE 4010 Filippa Boman HJBK 2006 F (93 RAF) (93 BFD) 61 51 34 68 (77) 41 64 58 30 75 76 59 71 951 688
66th SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS 2004 F 55 (93 BFD) 59 73 48 78 55 47 74 39 55 62 (79) (95 DNS) 62 974 707
67th SWE 4473 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M (81) 49 81 (87) 63 58 59 (86) 51 53 61 60 60 70 54 973 719
68th SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck RÖSS 2005 F 51 56 60 (82) 66 44 69 (74) 57 67 58 (81) 72 51 69 957 720
69th SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 78 57 73 63 (85) 40 56 68 (82) (79) 62 63 62 61 43 972 726
70th SWE 4420 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 60 (93 BFD) 57 (78) 69 64 47 45 67 78 (84) 68 63 55 64 992 737
71st SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M (76) (93 BFD) (82) 64 73 39 76 59 47 64 76 67 56 66 59 997 746
72nd SWE 4552 Erik Andersson LESS 2005 M 74 (93 BFD) 77 60 79 38 71 72 (92 BFD) (92 BFD) 92 BFD 65 75 62 73 1,115 838
73rd SWE 4510 Filippa Hallin LDSS 2006 F 75 (93 BFD) 79 46 71 70 73 64 69 71 70 (82) (82) 69 82 1,096 839
74th SWE 4083 Emrik Bergman LESS 2005 M 53 48 (93 DNF) (89) 81 74 65 79 78 63 69 83 (85) 81 77 1,118 851
75th SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona LDSS 2006 F 65 47 (85) 83 82 82 83 (87) 80 66 81 (87) 66 73 65 1,132 873
76th SWE 4605 Matilda Werton LDSS 2001 F 35 9 18 8 32 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,212 879
77th SWE 4087 David Karlsson HJBK 2005 M 67 (93 BFD) 83 76 86 73 61 84 76 75 60 61 86 (95 DNS) (95 DNS) 1,171 888
78th SWE 4453 Zoe Alderton LDSS 2006 F 84 51 74 69 77 81 (86) (89) 77 (87) 83 85 69 75 83 1,170 908
79th SWE 4351 Vendela Hindrichsen LDSS 2005 F 42 46 86 57 42 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 84 65 82 74 1,244 911
80th SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 2005 M 80 54 58 77 65 45 85 73 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 1,257 924
81st SWE 4314 Josefina Vikinge RÅSS 2004 F 77 (93 BFD) 80 (90) 75 83 82 77 75 83 (85) 78 71 83 79 1,211 943
82nd SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson RÖSS 2006 F 86 44 89 74 89 79 84 50 81 84 87 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 1,291 958
83rd NOR 3881 Emil Forslund NSF 2004   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 30 13 22 11 1,297 964
84th SWE 3718 Simon Härdner KKKK 2006 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 80 72 82 63 74 56 79 95 DNF 77 72 1,305 972
85th SWE 4379 Leo Fagerberg KKKK 2006 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 76 80 83 70 76 77 74 73 71 81 1,316 983
86th SWE 4172 Nathalie Llado Krensler RÖSS 2006 F 87 55 88 88 88 84 87 85 83 81 80 (95 DNS) 81 (95 DNS) (95 DNS) 1,272 987
87th SWE 4583 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 71 93 BFD 20 19 12 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,325 992
88th SWE 3758 Alfred Franzen Göransson HJBK 2004 M 85 93 BFD 71 85 78 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 72 41 74 67 1,332 999
89th SWE 4094 Magnus Gren LESS 2001 M 26 25 56 39 93 DNS (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,349 1,016
90th SWE 4503 Noah Bernhardtz RÖSS 2005 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 92 DNF 92 DNS 76 92 DNF 80 46 71 87 78 80 1,349 1,016
91st SWE 4396 Ester Lagerstrand RÖSS 2005 F 93 OCS 41 93 DNF 84 50 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 95 DNF 83 80 78 1,363 1,030
92nd SWE 4355 Isak Jonsson Öhström SSKA 2004 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 75 79 62 68 57 36 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,376 1,043
93rd SWE 4574 Viggo Eklund SSWL 2004   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 34 38 47 44 1,384 1,051
94th SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 30 93 BFD 32 65 56 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,386 1,053
95th SWE 4419 Carl Wilhelm Roos RÅSS 2005 M 39 53 70 58 58 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,388 1,055
96th SWE 4391 Joar Persson RÅSS 2003 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 61 62 46 66 85 73 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,392 1,059
97th SWE 4499 Ludvig Meldgaard STSS 2004   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 51 55 21 52 1,400 1,067
98th SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 2007 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 92 DNF 92 DNS 80 79 86 78 89 88 95 DNS 95 DNS 1,429 1,096
99th SWE 4295 Linnéa Berg OSS 2004 F (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 85 75 78 61 70 68 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,436 1,103
100th SWE 4384 Axel Widerberg KKKK 2006 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 69 81 81 72 56 86 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,444 1,111
101st SWE 939 Melker Ekberg HJBK 2005 M 64 42 78 71 80 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,445 1,112
102nd SWE 3563 Viktor Garplid SSKA 2002 M (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 71 78 67 71 82 92 DNS 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,460 1,127
103rd SWE 4455 Philip Skoglund KKKK 2004 M 57 50 68 93 DNS 93 DNS (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,471 1,138
104th SWE 4578 Molly Allnor RÖSS 2006 M 88 93 DNF 84 80 87 (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 88 95 DNF 95 DNS 95 DNS 1,471 1,138
105th SWE 3932 Max Dahlström LESS 2005   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 80 64 79 66 1,510 1,177
106th SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK 2007 F (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 73 92 BFD 79 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,519 1,186
107th SWE 4695 Melker Ekberg HjBK 2005   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 70 67 95 DNF 95 DNF 1,548 1,215
108th SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin RÖSS 2006   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 86 89 95 DNF 95 DNS 1,586 1,253
109th SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck RÖSS 2008   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 95 DNS 95 DNS 84 95 DNS 1,590 1,257
110th SWE 3714 Sigrid Beckman LESS 2006   (111 DNC) (111 DNC) (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 1,665 1,332

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 111
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 93
RAFRetired after finishing 93
RDGaRedress - average points for all races except the race in question Varies

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

https://www.svensksegling.se/Klassforbundssidor1/Optimistjolleforbundet

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com