event burgee

Regionkval i region 5

Preliminärt resultat efter 3 kval

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 121, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1 SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS M (3 RDGa) 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 2 2 (6) 34 25
2 SWE 4629 Calle Lindblom Långedrags SS M (23) 5 6 2 8 8 1 1 (10) 4 1 69 36
3 SWE 4601 Johanna Edh Lerums SS F (22) 2 7 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 2 5 (8) 3 77 47
4 SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M (11) 1 (8) 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 76 57
5 SWE 4624 Alice Moss Lerums SS F 3 6 (13) (7 RDGa) 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 7 RDGa 78 58
6 SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Rörviks SS M 20 (50) (101 BFD) 14 2 1 7 14 12 3 7 231 80
7 SWE 4545 Victor Björk Långedrags SS M 17 8 2 4 (50) 2 8 15 18 (50) 11 185 85
8 SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Lerums SS F 7 18 11 (20) 15 4 (64) 4 13 5 14 175 91
9 SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt Lerums SS M 4 11 (101 BFD) 1 21 19 3 (28) 11 6 18 223 94
10 SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M (33) 13 10 6 (24) 17 18 6 7 16 2 152 95
11 SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Rörviks SS M 2 (55) 5 (107 BFD) 3 11 4 12 36 11 16 262 100
12 SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Rörviks SS M (44) 21 16 5 14 3 11 9 17 (33) 5 178 101
13 SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler Rörviks SS M 10 3 4 (107 BFD) 1 10 (28) 19 14 24 19 239 104
14 SWE 4625 Olle Aronsson Lerums SS M 5 14 12 (22 RDGa) 22 RDGa 22 RDGa 22 RDGa (100 BFD) 1 1 20 241 119
15 SWE 4631 Isak Rydholm Kullaviks KKK M 8 16 (101 BFD) (22 RDGa) 22 RDGa 22 RDGa 22 RDGa 5 8 7 9 242 119
16 SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson Rörviks SS M 13 15 (20) (16 RDGa) 16 RDGa 16 RDGa 16 RDGa 16 RDGa 16 RDGa 16 RDGa 16 RDGa 176 140
17 SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Långedrags SS F 29 (101 BFD) 22 (107 BFD) 17 16 13 3 15 10 26 359 151
18 SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell Rådasjöns SS F 18 (101 BFD) (48) 8 23 15 2 18 16 15 40 304 155
19 SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Rörviks SS F (52) 19 (101 BFD) 26 22 18 15 11 27 14 8 313 160
20 SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Lerums SS M 26 17 (50) (107 BFD) 9 9 42 16 25 9 13 323 166
21 SWE 4605 Matilda Werton Långedrags SS F 19 (53) (101 BFD) 11 31 5 19 25 20 20 17 321 167
22 SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Långedrags SS M (47) 28 23 10 18 (42) 16 24 35 12 28 283 194
23 SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson Lerums SS F 25 26 28 24 11 21 5 30 (45) 26 (39) 280 196
24 SWE 4215 Emil Wolfgang Hjuviks BK M 12 31 18 13 (48) (49) 31 8 23 38 34 305 208
25 SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund Kullaviks KKK M 32 44 (101 BFD) 15 20 12 (72) 20 19 28 24 387 214
26 SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 15 43 14 29 5 (72) (52) 46 32 13 27 348 224
27 SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 16 4 1 (107 BFD) (108 OCS) 56 6 100 BFD 21 18 4 441 226
28 SWE 4632 Anton Gustavsson Kullaviks KKK M 57 30 21 (107 BFD) 4 58 12 (100 DNF) 6 23 15 433 226
29 SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald Kullaviks KKK F 35 23 29 16 36 24 24 23 (59) (48) 22 339 232
30 SWE 4583 Axel Burlin Hjuviks BK M 9 (46) 31 19 41 40 (108 BFD) 27 3 37 31 392 238
31 SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums SS M 39 (101 BFD) 27 17 28 (41) 25 17 28 27 37 387 245
32 SWE 4536 Maya King Långedrags SS F (43) 9 9 30 (52) 37 10 41 37 40 41 349 254
33 SWE 4220 Rasmus James Rådasjöns SS M 50 7 24 9 45 35 (65) (100 DNF) 24 31 49 439 274
34 SWE 4627 Hugo Sundström Långedrags SS M 24 (101 BFD) (101 BFD) 25 46 20 20 100 BFD 9 19 12 477 275
35 SWE 4108 Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns SS M 21 (60) 32 (50) 30 14 39 35 RDGa 35 RDGa 35 RDGa 35 RDGa 386 276
36 SWE 4557 Theo Björk Långedrags SS M 31 42 39 41 38 (44) 29 (45) 4 21 32 366 277
37 SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini Rörviks SS F (69) 62 30 35 49 (84) 14 10 47 22 10 432 279
38 SWE 4214 Malcolm Björsson Lerums SS M 27 10 17 3 34 (70) 68 31 49 47 (75) 431 286
39 SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström Rörviks SS F 41 (101 BFD) 40 12 33 36 22 36 34 (59) 33 447 287
40 SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk Lerums SS M 14 (56) 38 42 19 33 21 37 52 54 (74) 440 310
41 SWE 4265 Tea Zeeberg Långedrags SS F (76) 12 25 23 35 27 40 44 62 53 (63) 460 321
42 SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin Kullaviks KKK F 54 37 15 46 25 48 (75) 43 (64) 34 23 464 325
43 SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg Lerums SS F 28 35 (101 BFD) 45 47 23 (78) 33 38 41 35 504 325
44 SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 42 51 59 7 (68) 29 49 (100 DNF) 33 17 43 498 330
45 SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SS Kaparen M 40 20 35 21 12 46 33 (100 DNF) (100 DNF) 64 60 531 331
46 SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin Kullaviks KKK F 30 (101 BFD) 41 43 39 (66) 44 13 31 36 55 499 332
47 SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Rörviks SS M 37 (63) 53 18 54 (108 OCS) 27 40 41 42 38 521 350
48 SWE 4451 Therese Bowald Rådasjöns SS F (80) (66) 57 37 62 31 37 34 43 30 30 507 361
49 SWE 4501 Tilde Zeeberg Långedrags SS F 49 25 47 (107 BFD) 40 (74) 69 29 39 45 21 545 364
50 SWE 4540 Vilde Helm Långedrags SS F 36 24 (101 BFD) 66 44 43 48 (100 DNF) 42 29 42 575 374
51 SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums SS M 55 22 (101 BFD) 44 53 13 63 7 61 66 (67) 552 384
52 SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 60 (76) 37 32 37 57 23 (100 DNF) 51 44 50 567 391
53 SWE 4296 Nils Malmcrona Långedrags SS M 71 33 45 (80) 64 59 36 (100 BFD) 26 43 29 586 406
54 SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries Hjuviks BK F 34 58 (101 BFD) 34 42 54 34 (100 BFD) 58 57 48 620 419
55 SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin Rörviks SS F 61 49 (101 BFD) 40 65 76 32 (100 DNF) 22 52 25 623 422
56 SWE 4068 Wilma Lundin Kullaviks KKK F 48 64 26 62 (70) 32 61 (100 DNF) 44 39 51 597 427
57 SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini Rörviks SS M 53 36 49 58 6 (87) 76 (100 DNF) 50 55 47 617 430
58 SWE 4141 Erik Rahm Lerums SS M 38 39 36 31 58 78 35 22 (100 DNF) (100 DNF) 100 DNF 637 437
59 SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman Hjuviks BK F (87) 74 42 53 73 22 56 (100 DNF) 46 32 44 629 442
60 SWE 4391 Joar Persson Rådasjöns SS M 46 57 (101 BFD) 59 10 (92) 50 42 56 60 69 642 449
61 SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg Rådasjöns SS M 62 75 61 36 (86) 39 43 (100 DNF) 57 35 45 639 453
62 SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS F (72) 38 52 51 63 6 45 (100 DNF) 70 67 68 632 460
63 SWE 4413 Emil Jahrsten Lerums SS M 68 29 54 57 89 25 (108 DSQ) (100 DNF) 30 49 70 679 471
64 SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Rörviks SS M 59 68 (101 DNF) 27 27 (82) 60 32 69 71 66 662 479
65 SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck Rörviks SS F (92) 41 43 69 13 75 73 (100 DNF) 67 46 59 678 486
66 SWE 4130 Erik Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 66 40 60 67 (74) 64 66 21 63 (73) 46 640 493
67 SWE 4603 Emrik Olsson Dahl LDSS M 59 RDGa 59 RDGa 59 RDGa 65 69 (80) 55 26 48 (74) 54 648 494
68 SWE 4405 Mia Petersson Långedrags SS F 63 (101 BFD) 62 (107 BFD) 82 61 41 100 BFD 29 25 36 707 499
69 SWE 4276 Felix Hård Kullaviks KKK M 65 45 33 56 (88) 50 77 (100 DNF) 53 62 62 691 503
70 SWE 4600 Julia Werton Långedrags SS F 74 61 (101 BFD) 28 76 71 38 (100 DNF) 55 58 52 714 513
71 SWE 4529 Ludvig Sundström Långedrags SS M 78 (101 BFD) (101 BFD) 74 59 7 26 100 DNF 54 56 61 717 515
72 SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS M 70 77 58 49 91 26 54 35 (100 DNS) (100 DNS) 100 DNS 760 560
73 SWE 4576 Love Carlander Strandäng Hjuviks BK M 45 54 (101 DSQ) (107 BFD) 81 60 51 100 DNF 68 51 53 771 563
74 SWE 4569 Fanny Bergström Långedrags SS F 84 65 66 54 26 81 (108 BFD) (100 DNF) 73 70 57 784 576
75 SWE 4314 Björn Vikinge Rådasjöns SS M 86 32 56 76 57 67 87 (100 DNF) (100 DNF) 65 58 784 584
76 SWE 412 Tyra Axhede RÖSS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 38 80 96 30 39 60 69 76 854 610
77 SWE 4628 Ludvig Lindqvist Lerums SS M 6 34 19 78 RDGa 78 RDGa 78 RDGa 78 RDGa (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 859 615
78 SWE 4590 Oliver Karlsson Långedrags SS M 90 (101 BFD) 70 47 67 30 (108 BFD) 100 DNF 100 DNF 72 65 850 641
79 SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 73 79 51 64 55 63 58 (100 DNF) (100 DNS) 100 DNS 100 DNS 843 643
80 SWE 4352 Carl White Kullaviks KKK M 51 70 (101 BFD) 63 97 85 47 38 (100 DNS) 100 DNS 100 DNS 852 651
81 SWE 4135 Johan Ivarsson Hjuviks BK M 89 47 (101 BFD) 61 72 28 57 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 855 654
82 SWE 4336 David Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 83 48 64 (107 DNF) 60 45 67 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 874 667
83 SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl Hjuviks BK M 75 73 (101 DNF) 77 96 89 (108 BFD) 100 BFD 40 61 64 884 675
84 SWE 4409 Viktor Sönnergren KKKK M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 33 29 79 108 DNS 100 BFD 65 68 72 920 676
85 SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona Långedrags SS F 85 72 67 60 83 38 90 (100 DNF) (100 DNF) 81 100 DNF 876 676
86 SWE 4500 Marius Rydell KKKK M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 48 79 94 59 100 DNF 66 63 56 931 687
87 SWE 4420 Agnes Boman Hjuviks BK F 77 78 63 (107 DNF) 94 69 62 (100 DNF) 72 80 100 DNF 902 695
88 SWE 4239 Johan Saméus Rörviks SS M 82 (101 BFD) (101 BFD) 72 51 65 81 100 DNF 100 DNF 75 71 899 697
89 SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 39 87 53 46 100 DNF 100 DNF 100 DNF 73 964 720
90 SWE 4031 Filippa Hallin Långedrags SS M 91 (101 BFD) 69 55 71 93 91 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 76 77 924 723
91 SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad Hjuviks BK M 94 81 34 (107 BFD) 98 52 70 (100 BFD) 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 936 729
92 SWE 4473 Joakim Fritz Hjuviks BK M 93 (101 BFD) 46 (107 DNF) 75 34 86 100 BFD 100 DNF 100 DNF 100 DNF 942 734
93 SWE 4035 Erik Andersson Lerums SS M 101 DNF 101 DNF 101 DNF 68 66 47 17 (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 989 745
94 SWE 3906 Josefina Vikinge Rådasjöns SS F 79 80 71 (107 DNF) 90 88 89 (100 DNF) 100 DNF 78 79 961 754
95 SWE 4623 Oscar Engström Lerums SS M 1 27 3 (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,007 763
96 NOR 3855 Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 22 7 51 108 DSQ 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,042 798
97 SWE 4348 Filip Frohagen Kullaviks KKK M 58 59 101 DNF (122 DNC) 77 68 79 (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,052 808
98 NOR 3749 Oda Skeide Bates Nesodden seilforening F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 71 16 108 OCS 9 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,058 814
99 SWE 4060 Erik Barregren Hjuviks BK M 81 (101 BFD) 68 78 92 97 (108 DNS) 100 BFD 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 1,025 816
100 SWE 4497 Eric Yverås Hjuviks BK M 101 DNF 101 DNF 101 DNF 107 DNF 78 73 71 (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,120 876
101 SWE 3563 Viktor Garplid SSKA M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 107 DNF 32 77 53 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,123 879
102 SWE 3950 Anton Angervall KKKK M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 107 DNF 43 55 82 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,141 897
103 SWE 3718 Simon Härdner KKKK M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 52 61 90 85 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,142 898
104 SWE 3887 Jonatan Rosander Rådasjöns SS M 56 67 44 (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,143 899
105 SWE 4444 Maja Hedin Lerums SS M 64 52 55 (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,147 903
106 SWE 4384 Axel widerberg KKKK M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 75 56 83 84 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,152 908
107 SWE 4379 Leo Fagerberg KKKK M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 79 93 62 88 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,176 932
108 SWE 4592 Ingrid Neselius Rörviks SS F 67 69 65 (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,177 933
109 SWE 4355 Isak Jonsson Öhström SSKA M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 70 84 91 80 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,179 935
110 SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 73 85 95 74 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,181 937
111 SWE 4310 Jakob Sengpiel RÖSS M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 100 DNF 71 77 100 DNF 1,202 958
112 SWE 4172 Nathalie Llado Krensler RÖSS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 107 DNF 95 86 83 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,225 981
113 SWE 4453 Zoe Alderton Långedrags SS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 100 DNF 100 DNF 100 DNF 78 1,232 988
114 SWE 4380 Gustav Sengpiel RÖSS M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 100 DNF 100 DNF 79 100 DNF 1,233 989
115 SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson RÖSS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 100 DNF 100 DNF 100 DNF 80 1,234 990
116 SWE 3469 Melker Ekberg Hjuviks BK M 88 71 101 DNF (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,236 992
117 SWE 4578 Molly Allnor RÖSS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 100 DNF 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNF 1,254 1,010
117 SWE 3498 Disa Ahlstrand LDSS F (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 1,254 1,010
119 NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard Norge M 101 DNF 101 DNF 101 DNF (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,279 1,035
119 SWE 4538 Freja King Långedrags SS F 101 DNF 101 DNF 101 DNF (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,279 1,035
121 SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik BOOSS M (122 DNC) (122 DNC) 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 122 DNC 1,342 1,098


www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com