Regionkval 1-3 2016 region 2

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 101, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 7.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (10.1 RDGa) (10.1 RDGa) 10.1 RDGa 3.0 8.0 1.0 (85.0 OCS) 4.0 1.0 151.3 46.1
2nd 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 1.0 (53.0) 9.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 11.0 (83.0 BFD) 8.0 6.0 (15.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 206.0 55.0
3rd 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 8.0 (11.0) 7.0 (49.0) 2.0 (17.0) 6.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 10.0 140.0 63.0
4th 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 10.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 12.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 7.0 (26.0) (85.0 OCS) (85.0 OCS) 6.0 261.0 65.0
5th 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 5.0 (12.0) 11.0 1.0 8.0 8.0 (11.8 RDGa) 11.8 RDGa 11.8 RDGa (85.0 BFD) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 177.4 68.6
6th 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 6.0 3.0 (26.0) (37.0) 7.0 4.0 11.5 RDGa 11.5 RDGa 11.5 RDGa 5.0 3.0 10.0 3.0 7.0 (27.0) 172.5 82.5
7th 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 22.0 15.0 (34.0) 10.0 1.0 (33.0) (83.0 BFD) 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 25.0 6.0 3.0 8.0 251.0 101.0
8th 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 18.0 (58.0) 17.0 4.0 9.0 16.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 27.0 (85.0 OCS) (85.0 OCS) 7.0 349.0 121.0
9th 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 13.0 13.0 (31.0) (23.0) 11.0 13.0 5.0 12.0 5.0 (85.0 BFD) 10.0 23.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 260.0 121.0
10th 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 3.0 (90.0 OCS) 14.0 6.0 10.0 14.0 22.9 RDGa 22.9 RDGa 22.9 RDGa 2.0 4.0 (85.0 OCS) (36.0) 8.0 3.0 343.7 132.7
11th 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 4.0 23.0 5.0 5.0 (24.0) (34.0) 8.0 5.0 6.0 17.0 19.0 22.0 (85.0 OCS) 14.0 12.0 283.0 140.0
12th 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 20.0 6.0 4.0 (39.0) 16.0 5.0 12.0 7.0 15.0 18.0 (35.0) (53.0) 18.0 19.0 19.0 286.0 159.0
13th 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 17.0 5.0 13.0 (29.0) 15.0 (43.0) 9.0 15.0 10.0 14.0 27.0 5.0 (32.0) 22.0 14.0 270.0 166.0
14th 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 9.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 23.0 11.0 16.0 33.0 (34.0) (49.0) 11.0 30.0 (85.0 OCS) 10.0 11.0 352.0 184.0
15th 4387 KSSS Line Thunman (29.0) 9.0 19.0 (48.0) 14.0 (35.0) 29.0 20.0 9.0 13.0 18.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 13.0 299.0 187.0
16th 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors (35.0) 21.0 18.0 27.0 13.0 18.0 (83.0 BFD) (32.0) 19.0 10.0 12.0 2.0 15.0 21.0 15.0 341.0 191.0
17th 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 11.0 (39.0) 21.0 16.0 17.0 31.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 (36.0) 34.0 (49.0) 10.0 20.0 16.0 321.0 197.0
18th 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 32.0 (64.0) 8.0 (60.0) (75.0) 7.0 17.0 16.0 27.0 6.0 13.0 16.0 13.0 34.0 17.0 405.0 206.0
19th 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark (34.0) (62.0) (53.0) 15.0 18.0 22.0 23.7 RDGa 23.7 RDGa 23.7 RDGa 9.0 16.0 6.0 9.0 31.0 9.0 355.1 206.1
20th 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 26.0 (47.0) 22.0 11.0 (51.0) 10.0 3.0 24.0 17.0 23.0 (85.0 DNF) 13.0 5.0 30.0 24.0 391.0 208.0
21st 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 15.0 (57.0) (37.0) 33.0 25.0 29.0 11.0 10.0 18.0 16.0 23.0 33.0 8.0 9.0 (56.0) 380.0 230.0
22nd 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 27.0 19.0 29.0 21.0 (32.0) 6.0 21.0 (31.0) 13.0 28.0 24.0 (54.0) 12.0 11.0 26.0 354.0 237.0
23rd 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 23.0 7.0 27.0 (30.0) 20.0 (48.0) 24.0 9.0 14.0 (62.0) 25.0 29.0 22.0 29.0 23.0 392.0 252.0
24th 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 25.0 14.0 (44.0) (36.0) (39.0) 24.0 18.0 13.0 32.0 20.0 14.0 18.0 20.0 25.0 33.0 375.0 256.0
25th 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 30.0 17.0 (41.0) (45.0) 21.0 40.0 14.0 19.0 26.0 (85.0 BFD) 38.0 21.0 26.0 12.0 18.0 453.0 282.0
26th 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 16.0 10.0 23.0 13.0 33.0 12.0 (83.0 BFD) 65.0 21.0 (85.0 BFD) 22.0 7.0 37.0 28.0 (67.0) 522.0 287.0
27th 4366 JKV Moa Wikman (57.0) 27.0 20.0 8.0 35.0 19.0 27.0 (37.0) 24.0 31.0 29.0 34.0 (40.0) 26.0 20.0 434.0 300.0
28th 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 31.0 (65.0) 15.0 (46.0) 46.0 46.0 13.0 34.0 16.0 24.0 30.0 19.0 14.0 (59.0) 21.0 479.0 309.0
29th 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 24.0 20.0 16.0 44.0 (72.0) (55.0) 15.0 14.0 12.0 25.0 37.0 (59.0) 44.0 15.0 44.0 496.0 310.0
30th 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 28.0 40.0 36.0 18.0 29.0 15.0 (55.0) 39.0 40.0 12.0 15.0 (85.0 OCS) 25.0 18.0 (63.0) 518.0 315.0
31st 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 12.0 34.0 12.0 14.0 26.0 37.0 44.0 8.0 22.0 27.0 26.0 56.0 (85.0 DNS) (85.0 DNS) (85.0 DNS) 573.0 318.0
32nd 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 19.0 32.0 25.0 22.0 37.0 30.0 34.4 RDGa 34.4 RDGa 34.4 RDGa (85.0 BFD) 20.0 31.0 28.0 (46.0) (38.0) 516.2 347.2
33rd 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman (45.0) 30.0 30.0 (57.0) 41.0 36.0 (57.0) 17.0 11.0 26.0 43.0 43.0 43.0 17.0 25.0 521.0 362.0
34th 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 41.0 37.0 (56.0) 40.0 36.0 (62.0) 37.0 26.0 20.0 (42.0) 32.0 20.0 17.0 36.0 37.0 539.0 379.0
35th 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman (55.0) 18.0 (50.0) (77.0) 31.0 38.0 19.0 28.0 30.0 41.0 33.0 28.0 45.0 35.0 40.0 568.0 386.0
36th 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson (69.0) (60.0) 43.0 24.0 34.0 25.0 (83.0 BFD) 21.0 35.0 54.0 57.0 17.0 38.0 27.0 30.0 617.0 405.0
37th 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 47.0 35.0 32.0 31.0 (59.0) (66.0) 22.0 (83.0 DNF) 8.0 50.0 40.0 57.0 19.0 50.0 29.0 628.0 420.0
38th 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 59.0 (71.0) (60.0) 56.0 50.0 32.0 47.0 (60.0) 57.0 33.0 17.0 4.0 31.0 16.0 28.0 621.0 430.0
39th 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg (62.0) 24.0 35.0 43.0 (52.0) (57.0) 36.0 42.0 23.0 22.0 46.0 35.0 46.0 42.0 46.0 611.0 440.0
40th 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 40.0 38.0 48.0 47.0 (55.0) (51.0) 31.0 23.0 31.0 48.0 21.0 42.0 (54.0) 38.0 36.0 603.0 443.0
41st 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 37.0 16.0 54.0 20.0 (71.0) 61.0 32.0 18.0 43.0 (85.0 BFD) (77.0) 66.0 23.0 43.0 31.0 677.0 444.0
42nd 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 43.0 46.0 51.0 (55.0) 22.0 47.0 28.0 27.0 28.0 (85.0 BFD) 48.0 50.0 (85.0 OCS) 24.0 34.0 673.0 448.0
43rd 4470 JKV Maja Wikman (68.0) 41.0 46.0 (54.0) 48.0 23.0 20.0 35.0 49.0 21.0 41.0 (85.0 OCS) 42.0 37.0 50.0 660.0 453.0
44th 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 53.0 54.0 40.0 (72.0) 30.0 41.0 35.0 29.0 (83.0 DNF) 30.0 31.0 38.0 11.0 (66.0) 62.0 675.0 454.0
45th 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 42.0 26.0 57.0 (69.0) 45.0 (67.0) 49.0 25.0 29.0 (85.0 BFD) 36.0 55.0 57.0 23.0 32.0 697.0 476.0
46th 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 50.0 43.0 (62.0) 17.0 (64.0) 60.0 (83.0 BFD) 41.0 41.0 51.0 61.0 11.0 27.0 54.0 22.0 687.0 478.0
47th 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt (90.0 RET) 22.0 49.0 32.0 57.0 (76.0) 41.0 38.0 50.0 15.0 47.0 45.0 (59.0) 48.0 42.0 711.0 486.0
48th 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 56.0 (90.0 OCS) 61.0 59.0 19.0 54.0 (83.0 BFD) 47.0 25.0 35.0 51.0 12.0 (71.0) 41.0 53.0 757.0 513.0
49th 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 49.0 52.0 (58.0) 58.0 (66.0) 26.0 40.0 43.0 53.0 55.0 42.0 41.0 35.0 32.0 (61.0) 711.0 526.0
50th 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 58.0 28.0 (68.0) (90.0 BFD) 44.0 (90.0 BFD) 23.0 46.0 37.0 19.0 55.0 68.0 51.0 52.0 49.0 778.0 530.0
51st 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 44.0 49.0 (63.0) (79.0) 27.0 (64.0) 39.0 30.0 48.0 49.2 RDGa 49.2 RDGa 49.2 RDGa 49.2 RDGa 49.2 RDGa 49.2 RDGa 738.2 532.2
52nd 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg (73.0) 59.0 42.0 25.0 (74.0) 50.0 26.0 (83.0 DNS) 65.0 61.0 60.0 9.0 49.0 49.0 45.0 770.0 540.0
53rd 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 64.0 25.0 (71.0) (70.0) 28.0 56.0 7.0 61.0 55.0 66.0 52.0 51.0 29.0 (69.0) 48.0 752.0 542.0
54th 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik (78.0) (90.0 DNF) (90.0 DNS) 42.0 60.0 42.0 51.0 63.0 58.0 32.0 44.0 36.0 30.0 33.0 55.0 804.0 546.0
55th 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 33.0 48.0 45.0 52.0 49.0 20.0 43.0 22.0 36.0 45.0 69.0 (85.0 DNS) (85.0 DNS) (85.0 DNS) 85.0 DNS 802.0 547.0
56th 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 38.0 63.0 24.0 62.0 (77.0) 53.0 38.0 48.0 44.0 38.0 28.0 (72.0) 65.0 (74.0) 60.0 784.0 561.0
57th 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 46.0 50.0 33.0 26.0 40.0 63.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 65.0 56.0 65.0 39.0 40.0 47.0 876.0 570.0
58th 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 51.0 45.0 55.0 (78.0) 54.0 (71.0) 50.0 51.0 (83.0 DNF) 34.0 45.0 48.0 58.0 44.0 39.0 806.0 574.0
59th 4598 JKV Victor Berg (77.0) 44.0 (90.0 DNF) 35.0 (63.0) 58.0 54.0 53.0 42.0 43.0 62.0 39.0 53.0 47.0 57.0 817.0 587.0
60th 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 52.0 (90.0 OCS) 64.0 (71.0) 42.0 28.0 53.0 52.0 39.0 37.0 64.0 (73.0) 48.0 51.0 59.0 823.0 589.0
61st 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 60.0 (67.0) 67.0 41.0 (73.0) 39.0 30.0 56.0 60.0 53.0 63.0 62.0 24.0 (71.0) 35.0 801.0 590.0
62nd 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed (90.0 DNS) (90.0 DNS) (90.0 DNS) 64.0 38.0 77.0 34.0 45.0 38.0 40.0 53.0 47.0 56.0 57.0 52.0 871.0 601.0
63rd 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson (90.0 DNF) (90.0 DNF) (90.0 DNF) 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 25.0 44.0 56.0 29.0 49.0 52.0 33.0 39.0 43.0 910.0 640.0
64th 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 66.0 31.0 (90.0 DNF) 61.0 62.0 45.0 48.0 62.0 62.0 46.0 (72.0) 67.0 34.0 67.0 (75.0) 888.0 651.0
65th SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 2.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 21.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 960.0 654.0
66th 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 61.0 68.0 69.0 53.0 68.0 (70.0) (83.0 BFD) 66.0 46.0 39.0 (85.0 OCS) 32.0 66.0 45.0 41.0 892.0 654.0
67th 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 39.0 42.0 28.0 34.0 43.0 49.0 42.0 36.0 45.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 970.0 664.0
68th 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 54.0 36.0 65.0 38.0 78.0 (90.0 DNS) 83.0 BFD 57.0 52.0 (85.0 BFD) 50.0 40.0 (85.0 OCS) 58.0 54.0 925.0 665.0
69th 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 65.0 61.0 66.0 68.0 (79.0) 75.0 58.0 40.0 54.0 59.0 (85.0 OCS) 46.0 64.0 (85.0 OCS) 58.0 963.0 714.0
70th 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin (90.0 DNF) (90.0 DNF) (90.0 DNF) 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 52.0 54.0 59.0 44.0 39.0 63.0 21.0 63.0 66.0 1,001.0 731.0
71st 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 70.0 75.0 (90.0 DNF) 65.0 76.0 74.0 46.0 49.0 61.0 64.0 74.0 24.0 (85.0 DNS) (85.0 DNS) 85.0 DNS 1,023.0 763.0
72nd 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 63.0 55.0 39.0 66.0 (84.0) 69.0 61.0 71.0 64.0 (85.0 DNF) (79.0) 76.0 62.0 75.0 72.0 1,021.0 773.0
73rd 4495 JKV Elis Holm 75.0 72.0 (90.0 DNF) (80.0) 67.0 65.0 60.0 64.0 (83.0 DNF) 63.0 75.0 77.0 55.0 55.0 70.0 1,051.0 798.0
74th 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 36.0 33.0 47.0 63.0 61.0 90.0 DSQ 67.0 50.0 51.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,110.0 804.0
75th 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik (90.0 DNF) (90.0 DNF) 74.0 67.0 53.0 68.0 66.0 68.0 69.0 (85.0 DNF) 58.0 70.0 67.0 70.0 77.0 1,072.0 807.0
76th 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 21.0 29.0 38.0 19.0 65.0 27.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,117.0 811.0
77th 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 71.0 66.0 73.0 28.0 56.0 90.0 DNF (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 85.0 BFD 78.0 69.0 47.0 85.0 OCS 68.0 1,122.0 816.0
78th SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh 14.0 90.0 OCS 6.0 90.0 DNS 4.0 9.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,131.0 825.0
79th 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 48.0 51.0 59.0 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 33.0 58.0 33.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,164.0 858.0
80th 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland (90.0 DNS) (90.0 DNS) (90.0 DNS) 50.0 69.0 59.0 83.0 DNF 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNS 85.0 DNS 85.0 DNS 85.0 DNS 52.0 68.0 64.0 1,136.0 866.0
81st 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 62.0 59.0 63.0 56.0 65.0 75.0 61.0 53.0 73.0 1,179.0 873.0
82nd 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 90.0 DNF 90.0 DNF 90.0 DNF 73.0 83.0 78.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 85.0 DNF 68.0 58.0 41.0 61.0 74.0 1,197.0 891.0
83rd 4246 BooSS Noah Witte 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNF 90.0 DNS 51.0 80.0 44.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 85.0 BFD 70.0 60.0 85.0 DNS 85.0 DNS 85.0 DNS 1,221.0 915.0
84th 4650 Mks Olof (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 58.0 54.0 37.0 50.0 56.0 51.0 1,224.0 918.0
85th 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 63.0 73.0 66.0 67.0 76.0 78.0 69.0 60.0 69.0 1,233.0 927.0
86th 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 79.0 73.0 70.0 81.0 47.0 73.0 65.0 70.0 67.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,237.0 931.0
87th 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 64.0 72.0 83.0 DNF 85.0 DNF 71.0 71.0 70.0 62.0 79.0 1,269.0 963.0
88th 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 67.0 56.0 52.0 74.0 58.0 52.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,277.0 971.0
89th 4343 LJS Hugo (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 47.0 67.0 44.0 72.0 64.0 76.0 1,288.0 982.0
90th 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 52.0 59.0 64.0 63.0 72.0 65.0 1,293.0 987.0
91st 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid 80.0 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 75.0 81.0 90.0 BFD 45.0 67.0 83.0 DNS (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,313.0 1,007.0
92nd 3824 KvBS Max (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 60.0 73.0 61.0 60.0 73.0 71.0 1,316.0 1,010.0
93rd 4261 OXSS Albert (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 57.0 66.0 74.0 68.0 65.0 78.0 1,326.0 1,020.0
94th 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 76.0 69.0 72.0 82.0 82.0 79.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,378.0 1,072.0
95th 11 Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Olof Laurell (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 56.0 55.0 47.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,382.0 1,076.0
96th 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 76.0 70.0 72.0 (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,406.0 1,100.0
97th 4032 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Frans Anfält (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 59.0 69.0 68.0 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,420.0 1,114.0
98th 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter 72.0 70.0 90.0 DNF 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,420.0 1,114.0
99th 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland 74.0 74.0 90.0 DNF 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS 90.0 DNS (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,426.0 1,120.0
100th 4161 MKS Ruben Österlund (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,530.0 1,224.0
100th 4233 KSSS Sofia Gutschy (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) (102.0 DNC) 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 102.0 DNC 1,530.0 1,224.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 1 1.0
2 SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 2 2.0
3 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 3 3.0
4 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 4 4.0
5 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 5 5.0
6 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 6 6.0
7 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 7 7.0
8 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 8 8.0
9 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 9 9.0
10 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 10 10.0
11 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 11 11.0
12 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 12 12.0
13 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 13 13.0
14 SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh 14 14.0
15 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 15 15.0
16 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 16 16.0
17 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 17 17.0
18 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 18 18.0
19 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 19 19.0
20 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 20 20.0
21 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 21 21.0
22 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 22 22.0
23 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 23 23.0
24 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 24 24.0
25 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 25 25.0
26 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 26 26.0
27 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 27 27.0
28 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 28 28.0
29 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 29 29.0
30 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 30 30.0
31 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 31 31.0
32 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 32 32.0
33 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 33 33.0
34 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 34 34.0
35 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 35 35.0
36 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 36 36.0
37 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 37 37.0
38 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 38 38.0
39 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 39 39.0
40 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 40 40.0
41 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 41 41.0
42 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 42 42.0
43 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 43 43.0
44 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 44 44.0
45 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 45 45.0
46 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 46 46.0
47 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 47 47.0
48 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 48 48.0
49 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 49 49.0
50 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 50 50.0
51 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 51 51.0
52 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 52 52.0
53 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 53 53.0
54 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 54 54.0
55 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 55 55.0
56 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 56 56.0
57 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 57 57.0
58 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 58 58.0
59 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 59 59.0
60 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 60 60.0
61 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 61 61.0
62 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 62 62.0
63 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 63 63.0
64 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 64 64.0
65 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 65 65.0
66 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 66 66.0
67 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 67 67.0
68 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 68 68.0
69 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 69 69.0
70 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 70 70.0
71 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 71 71.0
72 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter 72 72.0
73 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 73 73.0
74 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland 74 74.0
75 4495 JKV Elis Holm 75 75.0
76 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 76 76.0
77 4598 JKV Victor Berg 77 77.0
78 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 78 78.0
79 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 79 79.0
80 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid 80 80.0
81 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt RET 90.0
81 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed DNS 90.0
81 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson DNF 90.0
81 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin DNF 90.0
81 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik DNF 90.0
81 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 90.0
81 4238 KSSS Lova Sund DNF 90.0
81 4246 BooSS Noah Witte DNS 90.0
81 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander DNS 90.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 1 1.0
2 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 2 2.0
3 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 3 3.0
4 SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 4 4.0
5 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 5 5.0
6 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 6 6.0
7 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 7 7.0
8 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 8 8.0
9 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 9 9.0
10 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 10 10.0
11 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 11 11.0
12 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 12 12.0
13 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 13 13.0
14 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 14 14.0
15 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 15 15.0
16 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 16 16.0
17 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 17 17.0
18 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 18 18.0
19 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 19 19.0
20 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 20 20.0
21 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 21 21.0
22 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 22 22.0
23 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 23 23.0
24 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 24 24.0
25 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 25 25.0
26 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 26 26.0
27 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 27 27.0
28 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 28 28.0
29 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 29 29.0
30 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 30 30.0
31 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 31 31.0
32 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 32 32.0
33 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 33 33.0
34 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 34 34.0
35 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 35 35.0
36 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 36 36.0
37 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 37 37.0
38 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 38 38.0
39 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 39 39.0
40 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 40 40.0
41 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 41 41.0
42 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 42 42.0
43 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 43 43.0
44 4598 JKV Victor Berg 44 44.0
45 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 45 45.0
46 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 46 46.0
47 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 47 47.0
48 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 48 48.0
49 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 49 49.0
50 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 50 50.0
51 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 51 51.0
52 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 52 52.0
53 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 53 53.0
54 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 54 54.0
55 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 55 55.0
56 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 56 56.0
57 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 57 57.0
58 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 58 58.0
59 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 59 59.0
60 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 60 60.0
61 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 61 61.0
62 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 62 62.0
63 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 63 63.0
64 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 64 64.0
65 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 65 65.0
66 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 66 66.0
67 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 67 67.0
68 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 68 68.0
69 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 69 69.0
70 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter 70 70.0
71 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 71 71.0
72 4495 JKV Elis Holm 72 72.0
73 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 73 73.0
74 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland 74 74.0
75 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 75 75.0
76 4668 KSSS Simon Granath OCS 90.0
76 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte OCS 90.0
76 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik DNF 90.0
76 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica OCS 90.0
76 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed DNS 90.0
76 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson DNF 90.0
76 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin DNF 90.0
76 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik DNF 90.0
76 SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh OCS 90.0
76 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 90.0
76 4238 KSSS Lova Sund DNF 90.0
76 4246 BooSS Noah Witte DNF 90.0
76 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid DNS 90.0
76 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander DNS 90.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 1 1.0
2 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 2 2.0
3 SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 3 3.0
4 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 4 4.0
5 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 5 5.0
6 SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh 6 6.0
7 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 7 7.0
8 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 8 8.0
9 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 9 9.0
10 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 10 10.0
11 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 11 11.0
12 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 12 12.0
13 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 13 13.0
14 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 14 14.0
15 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 15 15.0
16 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 16 16.0
17 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 17 17.0
18 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 18 18.0
19 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 19 19.0
20 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 20 20.0
21 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 21 21.0
22 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 22 22.0
23 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 23 23.0
24 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 24 24.0
25 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 25 25.0
26 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 26 26.0
27 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 27 27.0
28 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 28 28.0
29 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 29 29.0
30 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 30 30.0
31 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 31 31.0
32 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 32 32.0
33 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 33 33.0
34 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 34 34.0
35 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 35 35.0
36 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 36 36.0
37 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 37 37.0
38 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 38 38.0
39 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 39 39.0
40 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 40 40.0
41 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 41 41.0
42 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 42 42.0
43 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 43 43.0
44 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 44 44.0
45 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 45 45.0
46 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 46 46.0
47 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 47 47.0
48 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 48 48.0
49 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 49 49.0
50 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 50 50.0
51 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 51 51.0
52 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 52 52.0
53 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 53 53.0
54 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 54 54.0
55 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 55 55.0
56 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 56 56.0
57 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 57 57.0
58 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 58 58.0
59 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 59 59.0
60 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 60 60.0
61 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 61 61.0
62 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 62 62.0
63 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 63 63.0
64 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 64 64.0
65 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 65 65.0
66 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 66 66.0
67 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 67 67.0
68 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 68 68.0
69 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 69 69.0
70 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 70 70.0
71 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 71 71.0
72 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 72 72.0
73 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 73 73.0
74 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 74 74.0
75 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik DNS 90.0
75 4598 JKV Victor Berg DNF 90.0
75 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed DNS 90.0
75 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson DNF 90.0
75 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt DNF 90.0
75 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin DNF 90.0
75 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner DNF 90.0
75 4495 JKV Elis Holm DNF 90.0
75 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 90.0
75 4238 KSSS Lova Sund DNF 90.0
75 4246 BooSS Noah Witte DNS 90.0
75 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid DNS 90.0
75 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander DNS 90.0
75 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter DNF 90.0
75 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland DNF 90.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 1 1.0
2 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 2 2.0
3 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 3 3.0
4 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 4 4.0
5 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 5 5.0
6 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 6 6.0
7 SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 7 7.0
8 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 8 8.0
9 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 9 9.0
10 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 10 10.0
11 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 11 11.0
12 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 12 12.0
13 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 13 13.0
14 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 14 14.0
15 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 15 15.0
16 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 16 16.0
17 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 17 17.0
18 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 18 18.0
19 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 19 19.0
20 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 20 20.0
21 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 21 21.0
22 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 22 22.0
23 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 23 23.0
24 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 24 24.0
25 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 25 25.0
26 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 26 26.0
27 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 27 27.0
28 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 28 28.0
29 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 29 29.0
30 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 30 30.0
31 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 31 31.0
32 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 32 32.0
33 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 33 33.0
34 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 34 34.0
35 4598 JKV Victor Berg 35 35.0
36 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 36 36.0
37 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 37 37.0
38 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 38 38.0
39 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 39 39.0
40 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 40 40.0
41 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 41 41.0
42 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 42 42.0
43 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 43 43.0
44 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 44 44.0
45 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 45 45.0
46 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 46 46.0
47 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 47 47.0
48 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 48 48.0
49 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 49 49.0
50 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland 50 50.0
51 4246 BooSS Noah Witte 51 51.0
52 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 52 52.0
53 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 53 53.0
54 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 54 54.0
55 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 55 55.0
56 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 56 56.0
57 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 57 57.0
58 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 58 58.0
59 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 59 59.0
60 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 60 60.0
61 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 61 61.0
62 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 62 62.0
63 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 63 63.0
64 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 64 64.0
65 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 65 65.0
66 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 66 66.0
67 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 67 67.0
68 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 68 68.0
69 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 69 69.0
70 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 70 70.0
71 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 71 71.0
72 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 72 72.0
73 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 73 73.0
74 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 74 74.0
75 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid 75 75.0
76 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander 76 76.0
77 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 77 77.0
78 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 78 78.0
79 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 79 79.0
80 4495 JKV Elis Holm 80 80.0
81 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 81 81.0
82 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 82 82.0
83 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg BFD 90.0
83 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson DNS 90.0
83 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin DNS 90.0
83 SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh DNS 90.0
83 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland DNS 90.0
83 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter DNS 90.0
83 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland DNS 90.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 1 1.0
2 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 2 2.0
3 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 3 3.0
4 SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh 4 4.0
5 SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 5 5.0
6 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 6 6.0
7 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 7 7.0
8 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 8 8.0
9 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 9 9.0
10 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 10 10.0
11 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 11 11.0
12 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 12 12.0
13 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 13 13.0
14 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 14 14.0
15 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 15 15.0
16 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 16 16.0
17 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 17 17.0
18 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 18 18.0
19 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 19 19.0
20 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 20 20.0
21 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 21 21.0
22 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 22 22.0
23 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 23 23.0
24 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 24 24.0
25 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 25 25.0
26 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 26 26.0
27 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 27 27.0
28 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 28 28.0
29 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 29 29.0
30 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 30 30.0
31 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 31 31.0
32 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 32 32.0
33 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 33 33.0
34 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 34 34.0
35 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 35 35.0
36 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 36 36.0
37 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 37 37.0
38 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 38 38.0
39 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 39 39.0
40 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 40 40.0
41 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 41 41.0
42 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 42 42.0
43 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 43 43.0
44 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 44 44.0
45 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 45 45.0
46 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 46 46.0
47 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 47 47.0
48 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 48 48.0
49 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 49 49.0
50 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 50 50.0
51 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 51 51.0
52 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 52 52.0
53 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 53 53.0
54 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 54 54.0
55 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 55 55.0
56 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 56 56.0
57 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 57 57.0
58 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 58 58.0
59 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 59 59.0
60 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 60 60.0
61 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 61 61.0
62 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 62 62.0
63 4598 JKV Victor Berg 63 63.0
64 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 64 64.0
65 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 65 65.0
66 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 66 66.0
67 4495 JKV Elis Holm 67 67.0
68 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 68 68.0
69 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland 69 69.0
70 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander 70 70.0
71 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 71 71.0
72 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 72 72.0
73 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 73 73.0
74 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 74 74.0
75 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 75 75.0
76 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 76 76.0
77 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 77 77.0
78 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 78 78.0
79 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 79 79.0
80 4246 BooSS Noah Witte 80 80.0
81 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid 81 81.0
82 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 82 82.0
83 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 83 83.0
84 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 84 84.0
85 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson DNS 90.0
85 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin DNS 90.0
85 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland DNS 90.0
85 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter DNS 90.0
85 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland DNS 90.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 1 1.0
2 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 2 2.0
3 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 3 3.0
4 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 4 4.0
5 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 5 5.0
6 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 6 6.0
7 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 7 7.0
8 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 8 8.0
9 SWE4633 KSSS Hugo Wigh 9 9.0
10 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 10 10.0
11 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 11 11.0
12 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 12 12.0
13 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 13 13.0
14 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 14 14.0
15 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 15 15.0
16 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 16 16.0
17 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 17 17.0
18 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 18 18.0
19 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 19 19.0
20 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 20 20.0
21 SWE4634 KSSS Hannah Maurer 21 21.0
22 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 22 22.0
23 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 23 23.0
24 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 24 24.0
25 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 25 25.0
26 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 26 26.0
27 3526 VSS Axel Rheborg 27 27.0
28 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 28 28.0
29 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 29 29.0
30 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 30 30.0
31 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 31 31.0
32 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 32 32.0
33 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 33 33.0
34 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 34 34.0
35 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 35 35.0
36 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 36 36.0
37 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 37 37.0
38 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 38 38.0
39 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 39 39.0
40 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 40 40.0
41 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 41 41.0
42 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 42 42.0
43 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 43 43.0
44 4246 BooSS Noah Witte 44 44.0
45 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 45 45.0
46 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 46 46.0
47 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 47 47.0
48 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 48 48.0
49 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 49 49.0
50 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 50 50.0
51 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 51 51.0
52 4326 JKV Jonathan Berg 52 52.0
53 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 53 53.0
54 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 54 54.0
55 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 55 55.0
56 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 56 56.0
57 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 57 57.0
58 4598 JKV Victor Berg 58 58.0
59 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland 59 59.0
60 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 60 60.0
61 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 61 61.0
62 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 62 62.0
63 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 63 63.0
64 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 64 64.0
65 4495 JKV Elis Holm 65 65.0
66 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 66 66.0
67 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 67 67.0
68 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 68 68.0
69 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 69 69.0
70 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 70 70.0
71 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 71 71.0
72 4518 KSSS Jonas Wallander 72 72.0
73 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 73 73.0
74 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 74 74.0
75 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 75 75.0
76 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 76 76.0
77 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 77 77.0
78 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 78 78.0
79 3788 MKS Jonthan Hall 79 79.0
80 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg BFD 90.0
80 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson DNS 90.0
80 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström DNS 90.0
80 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin DNS 90.0
80 4132 KSSS Anton Engström DSQ 90.0
80 4242 LJS Carl Ordell DNF 90.0
80 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland DNS 90.0
80 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid BFD 90.0
80 3924 KVBS Edvin Gatter DNS 90.0
80 4254 SIBK Amanda Wieland DNS 90.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 1 1.0
2 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 2 2.0
3 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 3 3.0
4 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 4 4.0
5 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 5 5.0
6 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 6 6.0
7 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 7 7.0
8 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 9 8.0
9 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 10 9.0
10 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 11 10.0
11 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren RDGa 10.1
12 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 12 11.0
13 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén RDGa 11.5
14 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg RDGa 11.8
15 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 13 12.0
16 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 14 13.0
17 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 15 14.0
18 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 16 15.0
19 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 17 16.0
20 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 18 17.0
21 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 19 18.0
22 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 20 19.0
23 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 21 20.0
24 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 22 21.0
25 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 23 22.0
26 4668 KSSS Simon Granath RDGa 22.9
27 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 24 23.0
28 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark RDGa 23.7
29 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 25 24.0
30 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 26 25.0
31 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 27 26.0
32 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 28 27.0
33 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 29 28.0
34 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 30 29.0
35 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 33 30.0
36 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 34 31.0
37 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 35 32.0
38 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 36 33.0
39 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 37 34.0
40 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt RDGa 34.4
41 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 38 35.0
42 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 39 36.0
43 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 40 37.0
44 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 42 38.0
45 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 44 39.0
46 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 45 40.0
47 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 46 41.0
48 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 47 42.0
49 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 48 43.0
50 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 49 44.0
51 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid 50 45.0
52 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 51 46.0
53 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 52 47.0
54 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 53 48.0
55 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 54 49.0
56 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 55 50.0
57 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 57 51.0
58 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 58 52.0
59 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 59 53.0
60 4598 JKV Victor Berg 60 54.0
61 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 61 55.0
62 11 Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Olof Laurell 63 56.0
63 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 64 57.0
64 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 65 58.0
65 4032 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Frans Anfält 66 59.0
66 4495 JKV Elis Holm 67 60.0
67 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 68 61.0
68 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 69 62.0
69 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 70 63.0
70 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 71 64.0
71 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 72 65.0
72 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 73 66.0
73 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 74 67.0
74 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén BFD 83.0
74 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors BFD 83.0
74 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd BFD 83.0
74 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson BFD 83.0
74 4435 JKV Ebba Willman BFD 83.0
74 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte BFD 83.0
74 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson BFD 83.0
74 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström BFD 83.0
74 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNF 83.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 1 1.0
2 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 2 2.0
3 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 3 3.0
4 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 4 4.0
5 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 5 5.0
6 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 6 6.0
7 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 7 7.0
8 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 8 8.0
9 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 9 9.0
10 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 10 10.0
11 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren RDGa 10.1
12 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 11 11.0
13 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén RDGa 11.5
14 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg RDGa 11.8
15 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 12 12.0
16 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 13 13.0
17 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 14 14.0
18 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 15 15.0
19 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 16 16.0
20 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 17 17.0
21 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 18 18.0
22 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 19 19.0
23 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 20 20.0
24 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 21 21.0
25 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 22 22.0
26 4668 KSSS Simon Granath RDGa 22.9
27 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 23 23.0
28 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark RDGa 23.7
29 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 24 24.0
30 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 25 25.0
31 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 26 26.0
32 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 27 27.0
33 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 28 28.0
34 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 29 29.0
35 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 30 30.0
36 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 31 31.0
37 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 32 32.0
38 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 33 33.0
39 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 34 34.0
40 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt RDGa 34.4
41 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 35 35.0
42 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 36 36.0
43 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 37 37.0
44 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 38 38.0
45 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 39 39.0
46 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 40 40.0
47 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 41 41.0
48 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 42 42.0
49 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 43 43.0
50 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 44 44.0
51 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 45 45.0
52 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 46 46.0
53 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 47 47.0
54 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 48 48.0
55 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 49 49.0
56 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 50 50.0
57 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 51 51.0
58 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 52 52.0
59 4598 JKV Victor Berg 53 53.0
60 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 54 54.0
61 11 Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Olof Laurell 55 55.0
62 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 56 56.0
63 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 57 57.0
64 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 58 58.0
65 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 59 59.0
66 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 60 60.0
67 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 61 61.0
68 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 62 62.0
69 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 63 63.0
70 4495 JKV Elis Holm 64 64.0
71 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 65 65.0
72 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 66 66.0
73 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid 67 67.0
74 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 68 68.0
75 4032 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Frans Anfält 69 69.0
76 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 70 70.0
77 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 71 71.0
78 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 72 72.0
79 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 73 73.0
80 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin DNF 83.0
80 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg DNS 83.0
80 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 83.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 1 1.0
2 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 3 2.0
3 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 4 3.0
4 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 5 4.0
5 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 6 5.0
6 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 7 6.0
7 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 8 7.0
8 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 9 8.0
9 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 10 9.0
10 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 11 10.0
11 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren RDGa 10.1
12 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 12 11.0
13 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén RDGa 11.5
14 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg RDGa 11.8
15 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 13 12.0
16 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 14 13.0
17 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 15 14.0
18 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 16 15.0
19 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 17 16.0
20 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 18 17.0
21 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 19 18.0
22 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 20 19.0
23 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 21 20.0
24 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 22 21.0
25 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 23 22.0
26 4668 KSSS Simon Granath RDGa 22.9
27 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 24 23.0
28 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark RDGa 23.7
29 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 25 24.0
30 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 26 25.0
31 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 27 26.0
32 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 28 27.0
33 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 29 28.0
34 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 30 29.0
35 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 31 30.0
36 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 32 31.0
37 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 33 32.0
38 4623 SIBK Axel Wieland 34 33.0
39 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 35 34.0
40 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt RDGa 34.4
41 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 36 35.0
42 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 37 36.0
43 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 38 37.0
44 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 39 38.0
45 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 40 39.0
46 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 41 40.0
47 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 42 41.0
48 4598 JKV Victor Berg 43 42.0
49 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 44 43.0
50 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 45 44.0
51 4358 JKV Oscar Tengbert 46 45.0
52 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 47 46.0
53 11 Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Olof Laurell 48 47.0
54 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 49 48.0
55 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 50 49.0
56 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 51 50.0
57 4132 KSSS Anton Engström 52 51.0
58 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 53 52.0
59 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 54 53.0
60 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 55 54.0
61 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 56 55.0
62 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 57 56.0
63 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 58 57.0
64 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 59 58.0
65 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 60 59.0
66 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 61 60.0
67 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 62 61.0
68 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 63 62.0
69 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 64 63.0
70 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 65 64.0
71 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 66 65.0
72 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 67 66.0
73 4249 JKV Gustav Jonsson 68 67.0
74 4032 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Frans Anfält 69 68.0
75 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 70 69.0
76 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin BFD 83.0
76 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr DNF 83.0
76 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin DNF 83.0
76 4495 JKV Elis Holm DNF 83.0
76 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 83.0
76 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin DNF 83.0
76 4119 KVBS Tom Sigfrid DNS 83.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 1 1.0
2 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 2 2.0
3 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 3 3.0
4 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 4 4.0
5 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 5 5.0
6 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 6 6.0
7 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 7 7.0
8 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 8 8.0
9 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 9 9.0
10 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 10 10.0
11 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 11 11.0
12 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 12 12.0
13 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 13 13.0
14 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 14 14.0
15 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 15 15.0
16 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 16 16.0
17 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 17 17.0
18 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 18 18.0
19 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 19 19.0
20 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 20 20.0
21 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 21 21.0
22 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 22 22.0
23 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 23 23.0
24 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 24 24.0
25 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 25 25.0
26 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 26 26.0
27 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 27 27.0
28 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 28 28.0
29 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 29 29.0
30 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 30 30.0
31 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 31 31.0
32 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 32 32.0
33 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 33 33.0
34 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 34 34.0
35 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 35 35.0
36 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 36 36.0
37 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 37 37.0
38 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 38 38.0
39 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 39 39.0
40 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 40 40.0
41 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 41 41.0
42 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 42 42.0
43 4598 JKV Victor Berg 43 43.0
44 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 44 44.0
45 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 45 45.0
46 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 46 46.0
47 4343 LJS Hugo 47 47.0
48 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 48 48.0
49 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 49 49.0
50 4311 LJS Sara Hellman RDGa 49.2
51 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 50 50.0
52 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 51 51.0
53 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda 52 52.0
54 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 53 53.0
55 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 54 54.0
56 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 55 55.0
57 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 56 56.0
58 4261 OXSS Albert 57 57.0
59 4650 Mks Olof 58 58.0
60 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 59 59.0
61 3824 KvBS Max 60 60.0
62 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 61 61.0
63 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 62 62.0
64 4495 JKV Elis Holm 63 63.0
65 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 64 64.0
66 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 65 65.0
67 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 66 66.0
68 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 67 67.0
69 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg BFD 85.0
69 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén BFD 85.0
69 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund BFD 85.0
69 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd BFD 85.0
69 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt BFD 85.0
69 4034 LJS Elsa Chan BFD 85.0
69 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius BFD 85.0
69 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson BFD 85.0
69 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström BFD 85.0
69 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström DNF 85.0
69 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik DNF 85.0
69 4242 LJS Carl Ordell BFD 85.0
69 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 85.0
69 4238 KSSS Lova Sund DNF 85.0
69 4246 BooSS Noah Witte BFD 85.0
69 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin DNF 85.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 1 1.0
2 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 2 2.0
3 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 3 3.0
4 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 4 4.0
5 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 5 5.0
6 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 6 6.0
7 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 7 7.0
8 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 8 8.0
9 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 9 9.0
10 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 10 10.0
11 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 11 11.0
12 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 12 12.0
13 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 13 13.0
14 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 14 14.0
15 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 15 15.0
16 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 16 16.0
17 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 17 17.0
18 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 18 18.0
19 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 19 19.0
20 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 20 20.0
21 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 21 21.0
22 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 22 22.0
23 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 23 23.0
24 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 24 24.0
25 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 25 25.0
26 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 26 26.0
27 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 27 27.0
28 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 28 28.0
29 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 29 29.0
30 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 30 30.0
31 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 31 31.0
32 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 32 32.0
33 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 33 33.0
34 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 34 34.0
35 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 35 35.0
36 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 36 36.0
37 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 37 37.0
38 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 38 38.0
39 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 39 39.0
40 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 40 40.0
41 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 41 41.0
42 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 42 42.0
43 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 43 43.0
44 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 44 44.0
45 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 45 45.0
46 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 46 46.0
47 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 47 47.0
48 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 48 48.0
49 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 49 49.0
50 4311 LJS Sara Hellman RDGa 49.2
51 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 50 50.0
52 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 51 51.0
53 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 52 52.0
54 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 53 53.0
55 4650 Mks Olof 54 54.0
56 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 55 55.0
57 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 56 56.0
58 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 57 57.0
59 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 58 58.0
60 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda 59 59.0
61 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 60 60.0
62 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 61 61.0
63 4598 JKV Victor Berg 62 62.0
64 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 63 63.0
65 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 64 64.0
66 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 65 65.0
67 4261 OXSS Albert 66 66.0
68 4343 LJS Hugo 67 67.0
69 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 68 68.0
70 4416 JKV Saga Björklund 69 69.0
71 4246 BooSS Noah Witte 70 70.0
72 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 71 71.0
73 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 72 72.0
74 3824 KvBS Max 73 73.0
75 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 74 74.0
76 4495 JKV Elis Holm 75 75.0
77 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 76 76.0
78 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 77 77.0
79 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 78 78.0
80 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 79 79.0
81 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin DNF 85.0
81 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson OCS 85.0
81 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt OCS 85.0
81 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 85.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 1 1.0
2 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 2 2.0
3 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 3 3.0
4 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 4 4.0
5 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 5 5.0
6 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 6 6.0
7 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 7 7.0
8 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 8 8.0
9 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 9 9.0
10 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 10 10.0
11 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 11 11.0
12 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 12 12.0
13 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 13 13.0
14 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 14 14.0
15 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 15 15.0
16 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 16 16.0
17 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 17 17.0
18 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 18 18.0
19 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 19 19.0
20 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 20 20.0
21 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 21 21.0
22 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 22 22.0
23 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 23 23.0
24 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner 24 24.0
25 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 25 25.0
26 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 26 26.0
27 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 27 27.0
28 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 28 28.0
29 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 29 29.0
30 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 30 30.0
31 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 31 31.0
32 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 32 32.0
33 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 33 33.0
34 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 34 34.0
35 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 35 35.0
36 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 36 36.0
37 4650 Mks Olof 37 37.0
38 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 38 38.0
39 4598 JKV Victor Berg 39 39.0
40 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 40 40.0
41 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 41 41.0
42 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 42 42.0
43 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 43 43.0
44 4343 LJS Hugo 44 44.0
45 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 45 45.0
46 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 46 46.0
47 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 47 47.0
48 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 48 48.0
49 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 49 49.0
50 4311 LJS Sara Hellman RDGa 49.2
51 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 50 50.0
52 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 51 51.0
53 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 52 52.0
54 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 53 53.0
55 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 54 54.0
56 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 55 55.0
57 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman 56 56.0
58 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 57 57.0
59 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 58 58.0
60 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 59 59.0
61 4246 BooSS Noah Witte 60 60.0
62 3824 KvBS Max 61 61.0
63 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 62 62.0
64 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 63 63.0
65 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda 64 64.0
66 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 65 65.0
67 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 66 66.0
68 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 67 67.0
69 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 68 68.0
70 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 69 69.0
71 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 70 70.0
72 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 71 71.0
73 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 72 72.0
74 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 73 73.0
75 4261 OXSS Albert 74 74.0
76 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 75 75.0
77 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 76 76.0
78 4495 JKV Elis Holm 77 77.0
79 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 78 78.0
80 4668 KSSS Simon Granath OCS 85.0
80 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl OCS 85.0
80 4470 JKV Maja Wikman OCS 85.0
80 4416 JKV Saga Björklund DNS 85.0
80 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland DNS 85.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 1 1.0
2 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 2 2.0
3 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 3 3.0
4 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 4 4.0
5 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 5 5.0
6 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 6 6.0
7 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 7 7.0
8 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 8 8.0
9 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 9 9.0
10 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 10 10.0
11 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 11 11.0
12 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 12 12.0
13 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 13 13.0
14 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 14 14.0
15 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 15 15.0
16 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 16 16.0
17 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 17 17.0
18 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 18 18.0
19 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 19 19.0
20 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 20 20.0
21 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 21 21.0
22 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 22 22.0
23 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 23 23.0
24 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 24 24.0
25 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 25 25.0
26 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 26 26.0
27 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 27 27.0
28 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 28 28.0
29 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 29 29.0
30 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 30 30.0
31 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 31 31.0
32 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 32 32.0
33 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 33 33.0
34 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 34 34.0
35 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 35 35.0
36 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 36 36.0
37 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 37 37.0
38 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 38 38.0
39 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 39 39.0
40 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 40 40.0
41 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 41 41.0
42 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 42 42.0
43 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 43 43.0
44 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 44 44.0
45 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 45 45.0
46 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 46 46.0
47 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 47 47.0
48 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 48 48.0
49 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 49 49.0
50 4311 LJS Sara Hellman RDGa 49.2
51 4650 Mks Olof 50 50.0
52 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 51 51.0
53 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland 52 52.0
54 4598 JKV Victor Berg 53 53.0
55 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 54 54.0
56 4495 JKV Elis Holm 55 55.0
57 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 56 56.0
58 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 57 57.0
59 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 58 58.0
60 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 59 59.0
61 3824 KvBS Max 60 60.0
62 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 61 61.0
63 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 62 62.0
64 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda 63 63.0
65 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 64 64.0
66 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 65 65.0
67 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 66 66.0
68 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 67 67.0
69 4261 OXSS Albert 68 68.0
70 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 69 69.0
71 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 70 70.0
72 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 71 71.0
73 4343 LJS Hugo 72 72.0
74 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren OCS 85.0
74 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren OCS 85.0
74 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren OCS 85.0
74 4686 JKV Gustav Landin OCS 85.0
74 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström OCS 85.0
74 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman DNS 85.0
74 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius OCS 85.0
74 4416 JKV Saga Björklund DNS 85.0
74 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström OCS 85.0
74 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner DNS 85.0
74 4246 BooSS Noah Witte DNS 85.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 1 1.0
2 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 2 2.0
3 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 3 3.0
4 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 4 4.0
5 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 5 5.0
6 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 6 6.0
7 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 7 7.0
8 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 8 8.0
9 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 9 9.0
10 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 10 10.0
11 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 11 11.0
12 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 12 12.0
13 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 13 13.0
14 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 14 14.0
15 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 15 15.0
16 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 16 16.0
17 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 17 17.0
18 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 18 18.0
19 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 19 19.0
20 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 20 20.0
21 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 21 21.0
22 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 22 22.0
23 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 23 23.0
24 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 24 24.0
25 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 25 25.0
26 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 26 26.0
27 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 27 27.0
28 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 28 28.0
29 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 29 29.0
30 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 30 30.0
31 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 31 31.0
32 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 32 32.0
33 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 33 33.0
34 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 34 34.0
35 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 35 35.0
36 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 36 36.0
37 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 37 37.0
38 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 38 38.0
39 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 39 39.0
40 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 40 40.0
41 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 41 41.0
42 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 42 42.0
43 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 43 43.0
44 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 44 44.0
45 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 45 45.0
46 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 46 46.0
47 4598 JKV Victor Berg 47 47.0
48 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 48 48.0
49 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 49 49.0
50 4311 LJS Sara Hellman RDGa 49.2
51 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 50 50.0
52 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 51 51.0
53 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 52 52.0
54 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 53 53.0
55 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 54 54.0
56 4495 JKV Elis Holm 55 55.0
57 4650 Mks Olof 56 56.0
58 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 57 57.0
59 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 58 58.0
60 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 59 59.0
61 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 60 60.0
62 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 61 61.0
63 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 62 62.0
64 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 63 63.0
65 4343 LJS Hugo 64 64.0
66 4261 OXSS Albert 65 65.0
67 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 66 66.0
68 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 67 67.0
69 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland 68 68.0
70 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 69 69.0
71 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 70 70.0
72 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 71 71.0
73 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda 72 72.0
74 3824 KvBS Max 73 73.0
75 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 74 74.0
76 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 75 75.0
77 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren OCS 85.0
77 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren OCS 85.0
77 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman DNS 85.0
77 4416 JKV Saga Björklund DNS 85.0
77 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt OCS 85.0
77 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner DNS 85.0
77 4242 LJS Carl Ordell OCS 85.0
77 4246 BooSS Noah Witte DNS 85.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4656 KSSS Hugo Liljegren 1 1.0
2 4693 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 2 2.0
3 4668 KSSS Simon Granath 3 3.0
4 4628 KSSS Erik Norlén 4 4.0
5 4678 KSSS Calle Lagerberg 5 5.0
6 4658 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren 6 6.0
7 4543 JKV Oscar Löfgren 7 7.0
8 4584 KSSS Albert Norlén 8 8.0
9 4477 NYSS Gustav Bark 9 9.0
10 4452 KSSS Melker Brenton 10 10.0
11 4687 KSSS Märta Wijkström 11 11.0
12 4686 JKV Gustav Landin 12 12.0
13 4387 KSSS Line Thunman 13 13.0
14 4360 KVBS Caroline Sköld Orr 14 14.0
15 4058 BooSS Rasmus Wannfors 15 15.0
16 4402 KSSS Anna Strömbäck 16 16.0
17 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 17 17.0
18 4596 KVBS Ella Backlund 18 18.0
19 4660 BooSS Sofia Levin Håkansson 19 19.0
20 4366 JKV Moa Wikman 20 20.0
21 3860 KVBS Viggo Larue 21 21.0
22 4435 JKV Ebba Willman 22 22.0
23 4327 LJS Cecilia Letilack 23 23.0
24 4551 BooSS Alexander Baudin 24 24.0
25 4256 OXSS Oscar Fällman 25 25.0
26 4682 JKV Sissel Engdahl 26 26.0
27 4575 KSSS Lova Forssén 27 27.0
28 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 28 28.0
29 4411 KSSS Hugo Melin 29 29.0
30 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 30 30.0
31 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 31 31.0
32 4155 BooSS Albin Andersson 32 32.0
33 3803 OXSS Måns Fröjd 33 33.0
34 4506 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 34 34.0
35 4634 MKS Lea Maurer 35 35.0
36 4259 KVBS Elisa Lindskog 36 36.0
37 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 37 37.0
38 4663 LJS Filip Hjulebrandt 38 38.0
39 4422 BooSS Karl Jarvin 39 39.0
40 4382 KSSS Gustav Skarman 40 40.0
41 3437 KSSS Jonathan Nilsson 41 41.0
42 4264 KVBS Erik Ryrfeldt 42 42.0
43 4294 KSSS Anton Nilsson 43 43.0
44 4665 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 44 44.0
45 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 45 45.0
46 4478 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 46 46.0
47 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 47 47.0
48 4611 KSSS Victor Nilsson 48 48.0
49 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 49 49.0
50 4311 LJS Sara Hellman RDGa 49.2
51 4470 JKV Maja Wikman 50 50.0
52 4650 Mks Olof 51 51.0
53 4547 BooSS Pontus Axelhed 52 52.0
54 4489 BooSS Hannes Witte 53 53.0
55 4460 KVBS Matilda Bergström 54 54.0
56 4038 KSSS Julius Svanvik 55 55.0
57 4344 SÄSS Philip Lindblad 56 56.0
58 4598 JKV Victor Berg 57 57.0
59 4523 JKV Elin Bierfeldt 58 58.0
60 4166 BooSS Linnéa Hrdlica 59 59.0
61 4393 BooSS Oscar Josefsson 60 60.0
62 4342 KSSS Maxine Hjort 61 61.0
63 4475 KVBS Hugo Sköld Orr 62 62.0
64 4192 KSSS Calle Frankendahl 63 63.0
65 4374 KSSS Samuel Kapland 64 64.0
66 4697 Mälarhöjdens kanotklubb Vilda 65 65.0
67 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 66 66.0
68 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 67 67.0
69 4242 LJS Carl Ordell 68 68.0
70 4535 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Axel Almersson 69 69.0
71 4495 JKV Elis Holm 70 70.0
72 3824 KvBS Max 71 71.0
73 4484 KSSS Anton Lindström 72 72.0
74 3943 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Arvid Byttner 73 73.0
75 4238 KSSS Lova Sund 74 74.0
76 3796 KVBS Peter Ryrfeldt 75 75.0
77 4343 LJS Hugo 76 76.0
78 3684 KSSS Jack Svanvik 77 77.0
79 4261 OXSS Albert 78 78.0
80 3982 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Isaac Larkin 79 79.0
81 4443 LJS Jonathan Hellman DNS 85.0
81 4416 JKV Saga Björklund DNS 85.0
81 3956 BooSS Malcolm Graner DNS 85.0
81 4246 BooSS Noah Witte DNS 85.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com