event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Regionkval 2014-1-2-3, Region 1

PRELIMINÄRT RESULTAT Regionkval 2014 region 1 sammanställning kval 1, 2 och 3

Results are final as of 21:22 on September 11, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R1 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1st SWE 3785 Vasily Shramkov UmSS 2000 M 1 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 (4) 1 1 (4) 1 1 (3) 2 1 2 1 1 30 17
2nd SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 2002 F 3 2 2 2 1 3 3 2 2 2 2 4 (7) (8) (9) 4 1 (7) 5 69 38
3rd SWE 23335 Hanna Irebjörk LåSS 2000 F 2 3 (9 DNS) 3 4 2 2 3 5 3 1 2 3 (7) 4 (6) (7) 4 3 73 44
4th SWE 23376 Joline Svalberg SNBK 2004 F 4 (6) 4 5 3 4 4 (8) 3 (6) 5 3 (6) 2 1 2 3 2 6 77 51
5th SWE 4195 Filip Paulusson SuSS 2000 M 6 (7) (9 DNS) 6 6 6 5 1 6 4 3 (7) 2 4 5 5 4 (8) 4 98 67
6th SWE 4041 Kajsa Engelfeldt SuSS 2001 F 5 4 (9 DNS) (9) (7) (7) 6 5 4 5 7 5 4 5 6 7 5 6 7 113 81
7th SWE 3696 Hugo Landberg SuSS 2000 M 7 5 3 7 5 8 8 9 9 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNS (13) (13) (12) (12) 12 12 175 125
8th SWE 22051 Tilda Solberg SNBK 2004 F 9 10 (18 DNC) 10 10 (18 DNC) 7 7 7 7 8 8 5 9 10 9 (11) (11) 11 185 127
9th SWE 3510 Tim Lindgren Umss 2001 M (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 1 3 3 6 5 2 254 182
10th SWE 4043 Pernilla Hedlund SuSS 2000 F (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 9 6 8 8 6 6 8 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 267 195
11th SWE 3986 Anton Ökvist Luss     (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 6 8 8 8 10 9 283 211
12th SWE 4014 Rasmus Fredriksson Luss     (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 10 7 10 10 3 10 284 212
13th SWE 4236 Casper Hahl/Granfeldt SuSS 2001 M 8 9 (18 DNC) 4 8 5 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 286 214
14th SWE 4071 Markus Rönn Umss     (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 11 12 11 9 9 8 294 222
15th SWE 1 Theodor Larsson SuSS 2003 M 10 (18 DNC) 9 DNS 8 9 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 306 234
16th SWE 4264 Daniel Matsson Umss     (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 12 11 13 13 13 13 309 237
17th SWE 4041 Jonas Engelfeldt SuSS 2003 M (18 DNC) 8 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 332 260

www.optisweden.nu

www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com