event burgee venue burgee

Regionranking 2012, kval 1-3, Region 5

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results are final as of 22:36 on September 19, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 128, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st SWE 4453 Oliver Österberg KKKK 1998 M 12 5 (15) 10 (27) (13) 6 3 1 1 4 7 2 2 2 8 8 (14) 140 71
2nd SWE 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 4 1 2 16 2 2 15 4 7 16 (32) (21) 16 12 (50) 6 (22) 2 230 105
3rd SWE 4389 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 2000 M 3 (25) (17) 15 10 6 7 8 4 6 7 11 16 6 (32) 4 (26) 12 215 115
4th SWE 4403 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 M 2 19 (31) 3 1 3 4 6 13 31 12 12 (38) (116 DNS) (34) 2 6 4 337 118
5th SWE 4391 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 1998 M (24) 21 9 6 24 14 24 (49) 8 (30) 3 1 8 (40) 6 8 6 2 283 140
6th SWE 4470 Isabelle Bergqvist HjBK 2000 F 7 18 5 7 12 20 13 2 (38) (29) 10 23 (28) (34) 2 10 2 12 272 143
7th SWE 4451 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 13 RDGa 13 RDGa 13 RDGa 13 RDGa 13 RDGa 13 RDGa 14 16 (20) 4 (20) 13 4 4 8 (24) 14 (20) 239 155
8th SWE 4473 Marcus Fritz HJBK 1999 M 13 15 14 (30) 25 (48) (34) (51) 14 5 6 2 6 22 10 10 10 22 337 174
9th SWE 4227 Andreas Gottfridsson HjBK 1999 M 17 RDGa 17 RDGa 17 RDGa 17 RDGa 17 RDGa 17 RDGa 11 (24) (29) 18 21 (26) 2 4 6 (48) 2 10 303 176
10th SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M 6 9 (57) 5 6 12 23 12 9 10 14 (27) 12 20 (116 DNS) (36) 22 16 412 176
11th SWE 4424 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 2000 F 18 (43) 26 17 (42) (66) 21 15 22 2 8 10 6 6 16 18 (30) 14 380 199
12th SWE 4310 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 M 8 27 4 14 23 15 3 5 19 (33) 24 (36) (50) 28 14 30 12 (45) 390 226
13th SWE 4469 Jakob Haga LDSS 1998 M (57) 13 12 35 11 24 25 20 3 7 16 20 18 16 10 (74) (70) (59) 490 230
14th SWE 4393 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 1999 F 11 7 24 8 13 27 (75) (38) 28 24 5 (63) 32 24 8 22 (34) 8 451 241
15th SWE 4413 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 15 (42) 13 (120 BFD) 21 8 8 (56) 17 20 (38) 9 14 18 12 12 38 38 499 243
16th SWE 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 1998 F 21 16 10 (33) 15 19 20 RDGa 20 RDGa 20 RDGa 20 RDGa 20 RDGa 20 RDGa (22) 18 (32) 20 10 (28) 364 249
17th SWE 4340 Axel Pantzare SSKA 1998 M 26 24 11 9 45 31 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 27 14 46 10 4 14 4 6 743 271
18th SWE 4303 Ina Jonsson KKKK 1998 F (34) 23 19 29 20 (36) (38) 34 24 21 11 25 (42) 28 18 14 8 6 430 280
19th SWE 4460 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 1998 M 1 3 1 1 5 1 1 1 2 3 1 4 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 798 282
20th SWE 4380 Carl Germundson RÖSS 2000 M 9 4 37 19 9 4 22 13 37 23 28 (68) (44) 32 30 (46) 18 (41) 484 285
21st SWE 4489 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 2001 M (54) 30 27 20 16 (71) 10 10 36 (38) 34 (39) 26 8 18 16 12 30 495 293
22nd SWE 4097 Louise Gottfridsson HjBK 1999 F 16 10 (45) 12 7 26 (42) 31 31 36 9 19 (74) 32 28 4 34 (43) 499 295
23rd SWE 4423 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 17 34 38 (57) (43) 39 (59) 21 18 9 (45) 33 4 2 12 18 30 24 503 299
24th SWE 4401 Hugo Westberg LESS 2000 M 31 RDGa 31 RDGa 31 RDGa 31 RDGa 31 RDGa 31 RDGa 16 14 11 12 (46) (35) 24 26 (116 DNS) (32) 16 18 552 323
25th SWE 4461 Ronja Lundberg KKKK 2000 F 25 47 8 36 14 28 37 (90) 25 25 13 5 20 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) (54) 36 16 711 335
26th SWE 4063 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 M 28 (122 OCS) (40) 11 36 21 12 30 32 28 30 38 22 12 (116 DNF) (58) 14 22 672 336
27th SWE 4358 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F (42) (52) 18 4 (49) 10 39 28 34 19 39 30 14 14 24 (42) 40 26 524 339
28th SWE 4416 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 31 41 (46) (63) 31 29 40 11 41 17 2 3 32 16 28 (46) (64) 26 567 348
29th NOR 3649 Uffe Tomasgaard DSF 2000 M 5 8 7 2 3 18 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 18 10 20 2 18 4 889 373
30th SWE 4468 Stina Granholm HjBK 2000 F 19 6 25 42 39 49 46 (52) 27 (69) 19 32 8 (54) (52) 6 28 28 601 374
31st SWE 4472 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 32 (94) 6 39 8 7 9 17 (68) (64) (66) 41 58 40 22 12 38 47 668 376
32nd SWE 4312 Filip Karlsson HJBK 2000 M (65) 20 21 (70) (89) 42 51 (54) 35 26 26 28 10 14 16 24 32 32 655 377
33rd SWE 4230 Julia Stålberg HjBK 1999 F 22 26 41 26 35 22 (61) 44 (49) (50) 29 29 36 (50) 22 22 16 8 588 378
34th SWE 4415 Ludvig Wennerholm RÖSS 1998 M (44) (78) 16 (49) 29 33 34 RDGa 34 RDGa 34 RDGa 34 RDGa 34 RDGa 34 RDGa 30 24 24 16 24 (43) 614 400
35th SWE 4406 Alice Moss HjBK 2001 F 23 40 28 28 30 23 17 27 (61) (51) 23 (74) 44 42 (116 DNF) 44 4 32 707 405
36th SWE 4454 Olle Lindbom LDSS 2000 M 10 2 3 13 4 5 18 19 5 14 52 6 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 925 409
37th SWE 3998 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 M 20 17 36 41 22 32 36 (118 OCS) 16 (118 DNF) 43 22 40 46 (116 DNS) 34 36 (49) 842 441
38th SWE 4189 Stina Langenius RÅSS 2000 F 52 37 35 44 19 16 2 39 10 43 (74) (118 DNS) (64) (72) 48 36 56 18 783 455
39th SWE 4109 Christoffer Hellekant HASS 1998 M 38 12 23 (120 DNS) (120 DNS) (120 DNS) 41 40 6 8 64 60 34 20 14 52 58 (116 OCS) 946 470
40th SWE 4348 Rasmus Alnebeck SSKA 2000 M 33 39 30 45 44 (54) 44 35 15 (46) 33 (53) 40 26 (48) 20 32 34 671 470
41st SWE 4220 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 2000 M 40 31 34 43 50 44 (65) 36 (57) 45 35 (56) 28 (60) 26 34 24 10 718 480
42nd SWE 4200 Ingrid Bengtsson RÅSS 2001 F 29 33 20 22 26 34 45 26 33 27 (63) (73) (66) 42 44 52 54 (55) 744 487
43rd SWE 4410 Victor Sahlin RÖSS 1998 M 36 11 32 18 40 11 28 9 12 15 15 8 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,009 493
44th SWE 4143 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 1999 F 37 (91) 42 50 32 (90) 49 43 21 49 18 15 36 (58) 42 38 42 (71) 824 514
45th SWE 4276 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 M 27 36 22 62 (64) 9 50 7 30 (65) 42 (75) (70) 56 40 64 40 30 789 515
46th SWE 4414 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 2000 M 14 14 43 25 28 58 44 RDGa 44 RDGa 44 RDGa 44 RDGa 44 RDGa 44 RDGa (64) (68) (61) 28 52 (75) 794 526
47th SWE 4383 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M (80) 69 53 (75) (83) 41 (82) 42 52 39 59 49 12 8 4 26 58 20 852 532
48th SWE 4271 Erik Landmark RÖSS 1999 M 30 35 (60) 31 (71) 45 33 59 51 52 22 16 (60) (116 DNS) 59 38 54 36 868 561
49th SWE 4116 Hugo Mårdbrink HjBK 2001 M 35 53 51 32 (87) 25 (105) 23 (76) 60 58 40 (76) 66 26 32 26 36 907 563
50th SWE 4351 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M 41 29 50 21 46 30 47 22 (79) 54 60 (92) (62) 56 36 (78) 48 41 892 581
51st SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 2001 F (93) 68 66 74 37 51 32 (118 OCS) (118 BFD) 22 25 55 26 34 (116 DNS) 30 20 45 1,030 585
52nd SWE 4435 Thea Ovik SSKA 2000 F (72) (84) 65 24 (67) 57 (69) 57 26 34 53 54 10 44 30 62 48 53 909 617
53rd SWE 4247 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 1999 F (66) 49 62 40 18 47 26 18 (63) 55 36 (77) 60 60 57 (82) 50 47 913 625
54th SWE 4405 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F (78) 62 (73) 27 52 (81) 43 48 45 48 51 37 24 46 44 (66) 50 61 936 638
55th SWE 4360 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 39 28 61 60 59 37 (63) 50 62 (118 DNS) 31 48 48 44 54 (84) (88) 34 1,008 655
56th SWE 4330 Elin Nordin KKKK 2000 F (92) 61 (88) 52 58 60 (89) 62 66 56 37 44 42 30 38 40 (72) 24 1,011 670
57th SWE 4295 Jonathan Krantz HjBK 2001 M 50 58 (75) (69) 53 35 35 33 55 53 57 64 62 36 56 26 (116 DNS) (85) 1,018 673
58th SWE 4375 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 51 38 55 58 (75) 40 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 38 48 (61) (60) (62) 38 936 678
59th SWE 4356 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 1999 M 43 63 (89) 55 (69) 61 67 53 46 32 (73) 31 (80) 36 40 68 46 39 991 680
60th SWE 4167 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 1999 F 46 22 29 48 41 63 27 37 (118 BFD) 75 (96) 76 74 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 50 52 57 1,143 697
61st SWE 4263 Oscar Pettersson HjBK 1999 M 48 56 48 (67) 47 55 60 (66) (118 BFD) 44 55 58 50 (62) 36 50 44 53 1,017 704
62nd SWE 3577 Julia Holmgren RÖSS 1999 F (100) 67 (77) 34 55 62 19 45 (118 BFD) 58 (83) 43 34 48 54 60 66 67 1,090 712
63rd SWE 4182 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 2000 M 49 57 39 65 33 46 52 60 (81) (73) 47 34 52 (76) 59 (72) 70 51 1,016 714
64th SWE 4209 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 1998 M 60 54 74 23 (90) 67 30 70 40 72 (80) (79) 46 38 34 72 (84) 75 1,088 755
65th SWE 4465 Theo Björk LDSS 2001 M 62 (72) 63 61 57 56 53 (68) 48 (76) 49 50 56 62 (70) 64 28 51 1,046 760
66th SWE 4368 Matilda Krantz HjBK 1999 F 53 46 56 (83) (110) 79 71 (98) 39 41 70 47 48 38 46 62 (82) 69 1,138 765
67th SWE 4278 Calle Lindbom LDSS 2003 M 56 (92) 44 (120 BFD) 17 43 68 25 (82) 82 56 66 (92) 74 68 54 62 57 1,158 772
68th SWE 4228 Alexander Kongstad HjBK 2000 M (79) (83) (79) 38 77 73 (87) 55 47 40 65 51 20 52 42 76 68 79 1,111 783
69th SWE 4060 Arvid Barregren HJBK 2001 M 73 55 (96) 64 79 (93) (102) 87 42 47 69 42 52 30 38 66 56 (89) 1,180 800
70th SWE 4317 Ludwig Hagby RÖSS 2000 M 55 45 (80) 59 63 75 72 47 54 (77) 41 62 (78) 66 (116 OCS) 42 46 73 1,151 800
71st SWE 4108 Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS 2000 M 68 67 71 53 62 (72) 70 (80) 60 61 40 17 (72) (75) 63 56 60 59 1,106 807
72nd SWE 431 Ture Strömberg RÅSS 2000 M (102) 48 83 (102) 68 76 66 71 53 83 48 67 30 22 20 80 (90) (97) 1,206 815
73rd SWE 4321 Johanna Edh RÖSS 2001 F 64 (81) 58 76 48 (84) 57 41 65 (92) 76 52 58 54 50 44 (78) 73 1,151 816
74th SWE 4381 Alice Borslöv HASS 1998 F 83 32 68 (88) (109) 50 58 64 50 37 54 (87) 78 64 65 58 (84) 81 1,210 842
75th SWE 4141 Filippa Norlander LESS 1999 F 58 (86) 82 (95) 78 52 62 46 80 79 67 78 (90) 64 46 (88) 44 67 1,262 903
76th SWE 3977 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 47 64 64 81 56 38 64 63 43 42 77 45 (116 DNF) (116 DNS) (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 116 DNS 116 DNS 1,380 916
77th SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 1999 M 67 (122 OCS) 52 84 73 89 83 (118 OCS) 58 66 61 65 54 (116 DNS) (116 OCS) 28 92 65 1,409 937
78th SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 M 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 55 61 (118 DNS) 63 (84) (85) (116 DNF) 77 66 40 60 69 1,344 941
79th SWE 4397 Klara Utterström LDSS 2000 F 61 82 33 72 (96) 68 (106) (118 OCS) (118 BFD) 68 78 72 84 70 56 56 76 79 1,393 955
80th SWE 4379 Anton Gustafsson KKKK 2002 M (103) 50 78 46 60 (98) 84 29 59 74 95 80 56 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 86 78 87 1,395 962
81st SWE 4388 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 76 85 70 51 111 59 90 101 23 13 44 24 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,521 1,005
82nd SWE 4341 Axel Burlin HjBK 2002 F 45 77 72 37 82 83 48 72 (118 DNS) 95 93 (97) 95 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 48 66 95 1,455 1,008
83rd SWE 4155 Julius Sjöstrand RÖSS 2000 M 77 (122 OCS) 59 77 81 74 73 65 67 57 72 82 (116 DNF) (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 86 96 49 1,485 1,015
84th SWE 4431 Annie Abrahamsson HJBK 2000 F 70 51 81 47 (92) (120 DNS) 79 77 64 80 79 91 84 58 (116 OCS) 82 (98) 77 1,446 1,020
85th SWE 4296 Maja Haga LDSS 2001 F (107) 74 54 79 85 86 29 83 (118 BFD) 78 62 71 86 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 98 80 91 1,513 1,056
86th SWE 4089 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 F 69 (122 OCS) 92 56 65 94 77 74 85 90 75 70 (116 DNF) (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 84 42 97 1,540 1,070
87th SWE 4269 Julia Dahlberg LDSS 2000 F 88 (89) 76 (103) (95) (108) 74 89 72 81 86 61 70 72 69 76 82 83 1,474 1,079
88th SWE 4307 Leonard Heldal SSKA 2000 M 81 59 85 (94) (106) (103) (96) 81 70 59 94 88 72 74 63 88 74 93 1,480 1,081
89th SWE 4064 Axel Jonsson Öhström KKKK 1999 M 71 96 107 (120 DNS) (120 DNS) (120 DNS) 5 32 75 86 (118 DNS) 118 DNS 92 116 DNS 116 DNS 96 20 65 1,573 1,095
90th SWE 4287 Isabella Lindberg SSKA 1999 F 86 60 69 96 (107) (102) (104) 88 73 (118 BFD) 68 69 86 RDGa 86 RDGa 86 RDGa 74 94 77 1,543 1,112
91st SWE 4092 Fanny de Susini RÖSS 2001 F 90 95 67 82 51 88 95 96 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 81 57 94 (116 DNS) 64 (110) 86 71 1,579 1,117
92nd SWE 4441 Wilma Gustafsson KKKK 2000 F (99) 70 86 68 97 82 92 67 77 67 90 86 93 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 92 68 (104) 1,570 1,135
93rd SWE 4443 Kajsa Johansson KKKK 1999 F 97 (100) 93 71 72 80 98 73 88 91 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 80 68 (116 DNS) 98 76 55 1,592 1,140
94th SWE 4018 Theo Westerlind KKKK 2004 M 59 76 49 80 102 17 20 76 (118 BFD) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 92 116 DNS 116 OCS 1,623 1,151
95th SWE 4186 Felix Uddén RÅSS 2000 M 84 87 84 100 54 65 93 93 (118 BFD) 71 87 89 76 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 90 (104) 89 1,616 1,162
96th SWE 3734 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 2003 M 110 65 47 106 105 70 76 78 (118 BFD) (118 DNF) (118 DNF) 98 (116 DNF) 78 71 90 92 95 1,651 1,181
97th SWE 4418 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 104 99 87 90 108 69 99 92 56 35 50 46 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,709 1,193
98th SWE 4065 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M (105) (97) 97 91 66 97 97 95 83 89 (103) (99) 88 70 52 94 94 81 1,598 1,194
99th SWE 4120 Matilda Werton LDSS 2001 F 63 (122 OCS) 95 73 94 64 80 82 78 93 92 90 88 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 116 DNS 116 DNS 1,694 1,224
100th SWE 4016 Irma Holmgren RÖSS 2001 F 96 71 100 89 91 91 (103) 91 74 70 (101) 96 82 (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 94 90 91 1,662 1,226
101st SWE 23277 Linnea Ryrman SSKA 2000 F 85 105 (108) 86 76 96 81 104 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 99 101 68 80 (116 DNS) 78 72 100 1,691 1,231
102nd SWE 3608 Oscar Fyrk LESS 2001 M (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 101 75 71 85 118 DNS 118 DNS 54 52 67 80 96 63 1,754 1,238
103rd SWE 4487 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1998 M 82 107 101 93 93 77 94 69 69 62 71 84 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,776 1,260
104th SWE 4419 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 54 99 44 11 17 18 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,791 1,275
105th DEN 8084 Sebastian Åkerlund HASS 2002 M 98 79 (106) 98 99 (101) 85 84 86 87 100 100 86 79 (116 DNS) 100 (102) 99 1,705 1,280
106th SWE 4430 Agnes Mark LDSS 2001 F 75 73 90 92 80 78 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 96 116 DNS 116 DNS 68 80 61 1,799 1,283
107th SWE 4045 Martina Carlsson LESS 2002 F 89 90 103 54 38 92 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 68 116 DNS 116 DNS 70 88 102 1,800 1,284
108th SWE 4243 Hugo Sundström LDSS 2002 M 94 80 102 78 86 100 111 58 (118 BFD) (118 BFD) 97 81 (116 DNF) (116 DNS) 116 DNS 100 100 83 1,754 1,286
109th SWE 3813 Per Ingmar Bujalla BKSS 2001 M 113 44 105 99 101 95 56 79 118 BFD 88 85 59 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,816 1,300
110th SWE 3925 Emma Hörfelt LESS 1999 F 108 93 99 104 104 53 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 66 50 116 DNS 106 64 93 1,830 1,314
111th SWE 4408 Elvira Karlsson LDSS 2002 F 102 108 94 110 70 105 107 102 (118 BFD) 96 88 102 (116 DNF) (116 DNS) (116 DNS) 102 98 99 1,849 1,383
112th SWE 4262 Felix Seldén LDSS 2000 M 87 88 91 87 74 106 108 94 118 DNS 118 DNS 89 83 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,917 1,401
113th SWE 4195 Carl Hansson-Mild SSKA 2002 M 74 98 98 85 98 (120 DNS) 86 85 90 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 116 DNS 116 DNS 116 DNS 1,884 1,410
114th SWE 3664 Jennifer Öhrnell RÅSS 2003 F 114 106 111 66 112 87 100 103 87 97 (118 DNF) (118 DNS) (116 DNF) (116 DNS) 116 DNS 111 104 104 1,886 1,418
115th SWE 4325 Lovisa Darin KKKK 2002 F 111 104 114 97 34 99 109 97 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 108 116 DNS 87 1,896 1,424
116th SWE 3788 Wilma Larsson HASS 2000 F 106 (122 DNF) (122 DNS) 108 61 110 91 (118 OCS) (118 BFD) 118 DNS 102 94 82 116 DNS 116 DNS 106 106 116 OCS 1,912 1,432
117th SWE 4282 Beata Seldén LDSS 2001 F 109 103 113 101 88 104 112 105 84 84 91 95 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 1,963 1,447
118th SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 2004 M 95 (122 OCS) 112 105 84 85 88 86 (118 DNS) (118 DNS) (118 DNS) 118 DNS 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 96 116 DNF 116 DNS 1,925 1,449
119th SWE 3727 Therese Bowald RÅSS 2003 F 116 122 OCS 110 109 113 109 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 90 116 DNS 116 DNS 108 102 105 2,090 1,574
120th SWE 4320 Lovisa Abenius LESS 2002 F (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 113 118 DNF 118 DNS 118 DNS 82 93 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 110 106 116 DNS 2,096 1,580
121st SWE 4229 Freja King LDSS F 122 DNS 122 DNS 122 DNS 107 100 111 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 102 86 102 2,096 1,580
122nd SWE 3714 Filip Fjelddahl LESS 2003 M 112 101 109 120 DNF 103 107 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 104 116 DNS 106 2,100 1,584
123rd SWE 3989 Madeleine Åsbereg LESS 2001 F (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 78 100 89 94 98 118 OCS 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 2,125 1,609
124th SWE 4130 Carl Eskilstorp KKKK 2002 M (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 104 74 63 2,137 1,621
125th SWE 4172 Jonathan Krensler RÖSS M (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 70 100 85 2,151 1,635
126th SWE 4471 Ludwig Lindgren RÖSS 2002 M 115 102 122 DNF (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 110 106 118 DNS 118 DNS 118 DNS 118 DNS (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 2,188 1,672
127th SWE 4083 Benjamin Öhlen LESS 1998 M 91 75 104 (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 2,205 1,689
128th SWE 40 Björn Vikinge RÅSS M (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) (129 DNC) 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 129 DNC 116 DNF 116 DNS 116 DNS 116 DNS 116 DNS 116 DNS 2,244 1,728

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area129
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1Varies
RDGaRedress - average points for all races except the race in questionVaries

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com