event burgee venue burgee

Regionranking 2011, Region 5

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results as of 22:41 on September 19, 2011

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 3, To count: 14, Entries: 122, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 2-6 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 3-6 Total Nett
1 SWE 4389 Olivia Bergström RÖSS 1996 F 1 1 5 (102 BFD) 6 (8) 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 (14) 1 3 2 153 29
2 SWE 4351 Andrea Dubois LESS 1996 F 3 2 4 (17) 1 (20) 3 6 2 2 5 6 5 (11) 5 6 3 101 53
3 SWE 4400 Oliver Österberg KKKK 1998 M 15 (102 BFD) 1 1 19 4 2 4 (104 OCS) 3 6 1 10 (104 BFD) 3 2 1 382 72
4 SWE 4338 Niklas Munkby RÖSS 1997 M 13 (29) 3 8 9 6 6 2 6 6 3 3 (27) (104 DNF) 11 1 16 253 93
5 SWE 4365 Emma Fridolfsson KKKK 1997 F 4 6 (102 BFD) 4 18 14 11 (28) 5 7 7 15 9 5 6 (28) 5 274 116
6 SWE 4386 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 1998 M (28) 16 12 14 (20) 5 4 9 10 10 14 (17) 1 1 2 12 9 184 119
7 SWE 4374 Stefenie Lindh KKKK 1997 F (26) 10 18 6 14 13 9 13 7 8 13 12 (29) 7 (19) 4 7 215 141
8 SWE 4341 Celina Burlin HJBK 1998 F 11 7 7 7 4 (39) 19 (40) 3 4 2 (38) 37 30 25 5 6 284 167
9 SWE 4282 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 2000 M 29 4 13 19 (48) (30) 13 8 21 20 17 13 11 (33) 18 14 21 332 221
10 SWE 4334 Helena Gustavs-Formgren KKKK 1997 F 5 3 (102 BFD) 18 30 17 5 58 8 9 8 (68) 33 (104 BFD) 54 7 4 533 259
11 SWE 4391 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 1998 M 8 9 22 (55) (102 DNF) 34 7 32 24 (55) 33 11 13 9 9 24 41 488 276
12 SWE 4361 Carl Erenstedt HJBK 1997 M 18 (102 BFD) 16 13 8 3 33 30 4 11 4 9 (104 BFD) (104 BFD) 44 49 42 594 284
13 SWE 4141 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 23 (30) 26 15 12 19 21 21 19 25 20 19 (36) 23 (36) 26 18 389 287
14 SWE 4407 Hanna Höije Karlsson KKKK 1997 F 10 (102 BFD) 8 47 15 23 15 18 18 15 24 (58) 26 41 (51) 10 20 501 290
15 SWE 4273 Victor Sahlin RÖSS 1998 M 14 13 19 53 27 33 16 17 14 17 23 14 8 22 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 602 290
16 SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M (40) 15 23 20 34 (38) 25 26 29 19 35 30 2 4 8 31 (47) 426 301
17 SWE 4347 Emil Alnebeck SSKA 1997 M 24 5 9 11 2 49 (52) 15 45 28 26 (67) 41 (104 BFD) 28 9 10 525 302
18 SWE 4393 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 1999 F 16 27 28 (38) (36) 15 28 16 30 30 10 28 28 8 14 (50) 28 430 306
19 SWE 4396 Carl Folkesson LESS 1998 M 17 8 20 36 33 (55) 31 23 25 14 (49) (55) 38 12 22 15 22 475 316
20 SWE 4243 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 30 12 35 32 (39) 11 17 19 20 36 18 (39) 32 (104 BFD) 24 21 29 518 336
21 SWE 4311 Anna Sundelin RÖSS 1997 F 9 26 21 21 32 43 18 33 26 22 16 (50) 45 (104 BFD) (48) 16 11 541 339
22 SWE 4403 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 M 44 49 (70) (56) 17 9 14 3 34 40 45 5 4 13 (104 BFD) 51 17 575 345
23 SWE 4375 Isabelle Bergqvist HJBK 2000 F 33 RDGa 33 RDGa 33 RDGa 33 RDGa 33 RDGa 26 22 5 (58) 34 (55) 4 15 (104 BFD) 10 48 19 565 348
24 SWE 3932 Nils Persson Rapp LESS 1998 M (59) 32 33 (71) (62) 40 8 12 32 23 27 29 12 19 16 38 27 540 348
25 SWE 4416 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 21 19 31 33 26 10 30 (52) 11 45 11 27 (104 BFD) 44 (49) 13 36 562 357
26 SWE 4303 Ina Jonsson KKKK 1998 F 42 25 44 30 (57) 31 26 31 41 16 9 37 7 (104 BFD) 7 (61) 13 581 359
27 SWE 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 38 48 38 (58) 37 29 (53) 14 12 27 15 20 16 (104 BFD) 27 17 23 576 361
28 SWE 4340 Axel Pantzare VASS 1998 M 31 40 34 (51) 13 (58) 27 43 27 (52) 22 21 14 15 12 33 31 524 363
29 SWE 4195 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 2000 F 33 (47) 25 (37) 25 25 24 (57) 31 12 12 30 RDGa 30 RDGa 30 RDGa 30 RDGa 30 RDGa 30 RDGa 508 367
30 SWE 4409 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 1998 M 19 17 11 9 16 (52) 39 41 37 26 28 35 (44) (104 BFD) 37 22 34 571 371
31 SWE 3619 Hugo Westberg LESS 2000 M (58) (102 BFD) 53 48 (59) 2 10 24 35 39 42 10 20 3 23 23 43 594 375
32 SWE 4413 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 35 39 (59) (49) (63) 32 48 29 16 21 46 45 22 2 35 8 8 557 386
33 SWE 4274 Hanna Johnsson HJBK 1999 F 32 21 27 16 22 (69) 35 34 38 24 31 (60) (61) 31 55 11 12 579 389
34 SWE 4278 Olle Lindbom LDSS 2000 M (47) 42 (54) 25 46 24 12 11 (51) 35 41 16 25 21 29 36 33 548 396
35 SWE 4415 Ludvig Wennerholm RÖSS 1998 M 27 50 32 23 40 18 34 22 22 29 (68) 32 (52) (104 BFD) 17 19 32 621 397
36 SWE 4133 Oscar Koritz SSKA 1997 M 12 (102 BFD) 17 29 7 50 45 53 13 18 19 (79) 42 (104 BFD) 52 18 30 690 405
37 SWE 4310 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 M (53) 51 42 (54) 35 45 23 20 28 37 39 36 19 (104 BFD) 4 41 38 669 458
38 SWE 4018 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M (64) 60 55 (70) (66) 37 29 7 44 41 47 7 6 18 42 39 37 669 469
39 SWE 4385 Jakob Haga LDSS 1998 M 22 46 14 22 21 (54) 47 39 (54) (61) 38 52 47 26 31 45 24 643 474
40 SWE 4010 Marcus Fritz HJBK 1999 M 36 34 46 (75) (58) 48 36 48 33 33 34 44 30 6 33 20 (57) 671 481
41 SWE 3939 Stina Granholm HJBK 2000 F 46 45 36 (63) 31 36 46 42 36 32 43 41 24 42 13 (47) (60) 683 513
42 SWE 4394 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 34 35 43 42 49 27 (57) 38 50 44 37 (59) (55) 34 26 37 25 692 521
43 SWE 4227 Andreas Gottfridsson HJBK 1999 M 49 31 49 31 3 (60) 42 47 57 49 29 26 35 (104 BFD) 57 (104 DNS) 39 812 544
44 SWE 4257 Viktor Hellman KKKK 1997 M 56 (76) 51 44 47 16 32 37 52 (104 DNF) 36 46 (104 BFD) 20 59 34 14 828 544
45 SWE 4408 William Karlsson LDSS 1999 M 50 38 45 26 56 62 43 45 9 (104 OCS) 25 43 40 (104 BFD) (104 BFD) 35 35 864 552
46 SWE 4011 Carl Germundson RÖSS 2000 M (65) 23 (84) 45 29 63 37 10 48 31 59 33 46 (104 BFD) 45 42 44 808 555
47 SWE 4291 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 1997 F 52 56 30 24 43 59 54 (72) 17 13 32 (82) (77) 52 58 25 48 794 563
48 SWE 4052 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 55 (81) 40 28 42 51 20 35 39 50 63 62 (104 BFD) (104 BFD) 34 29 40 877 588
49 SWE 4397 Ronja Lundberg LDSS 2000 F 41 41 (102 BFD) 80 55 57 51 44 23 38 (104 DSQ) 73 18 (104 BFD) 38 30 15 914 604
50 SWE 3977 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 43 43 39 34 28 (74) 59 65 56 46 (70) (75) 56 16 53 27 45 829 610
51 SWE 4405 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F (79) (70) 50 27 41 42 41 25 60 48 (72) 47 68 39 65 32 64 870 649
52 SWE 4348 Rasmus Alnebeck SSKA 2000 M (62) (65) 52 62 23 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 52 RDGa 22 43 (104 BFD) 32 56 51 884 653
53 SWE 23364 Thea Ovik SSKA 2000 F (102 DNF) 33 (82) 41 54 53 67 61 65 53 64 25 (104 BFD) 10 43 53 53 963 675
54 SWE 4097 Louise Gottfridsson HJBK 1999 F (102 DNF) 59 41 52 53 47 50 60 (104 DNF) 43 56 42 34 27 (62) 52 61 945 677
55 SWE 4271 Erik Landmark RÖSS 1999 M (74) 55 62 50 69 (81) 55 55 69 51 40 18 31 (104 BFD) 21 69 50 954 695
56 SWE 4296 Edvin Gipperth HJBK 1997 M 6 18 15 3 24 56 63 104 DNF 15 5 21 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,068 699
57 SWE 4383 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M (73) 20 64 43 64 73 69 (77) 42 47 30 (87) 71 24 64 40 52 940 703
58 SWE 4220 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 2000 M (102 DNF) 54 79 69 50 41 38 27 73 (104 DNF) (104 DNF) 64 21 28 50 58 55 1,017 707
59 SWE 4312 Filip Karlsson HJBK 2000 M 54 36 57 60 52 61 (64) 59 59 60 44 (74) (69) 32 56 44 63 944 737
60 SWE 3714 Fia Fjelddahl RÅSS 1999 F 61 68 60 (102 DNF) 71 7 49 56 (72) 65 66 40 17 (104 BFD) 67 63 49 1,017 739
61 SWE 4230 Julia Stålberg HJBK 1999 F 57 63 61 (77) 45 44 44 64 55 67 54 72 (104 BFD) (104 BFD) 40 43 68 1,062 777
62 SWE 4406 Alice Moss LDSS 2001 F 67 61 (86) 65 (102 DNF) 1 56 49 62 59 52 61 84 (104 BFD) 47 68 46 1,070 778
63 SWE 3486 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 2001 F 72 71 48 40 102 DNF 46 58 (104 DNF) 46 58 51 49 50 (104 BFD) 41 54 (104 DNF) 1,098 786
64 SWE 4247 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 1999 F 60 28 66 57 65 (104 OCS) 62 68 53 56 61 (91) 39 56 (72) 66 58 1,062 795
65 SWE 4163 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 1999 M 48 58 (67) 59 60 66 (68) 62 43 54 65 57 60 48 63 (77) 59 1,014 802
66 SWE 4414 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 2001 M (102 DNS) 62 58 39 72 (80) 60 50 67 71 62 80 79 (104 BFD) 39 60 65 1,150 864
67 SWE 4135 Caroline Pettersson HJBK 1999 F (76) 69 72 68 (74) 70 (75) 71 68 69 58 66 58 37 60 72 56 1,119 894
68 SWE 4109 Christoffer Hellekant HASS 1998 M 71 37 73 81 68 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 8 23 17 15 46 104 DSQ 1,281 912
69 SWE 430 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 M (102 OCS) (102 DNS) (102 DNS) 102 DNS 102 DNF 22 70 51 66 66 69 63 80 45 70 62 54 1,228 922
70 SWE 4342 Fabian Magnusson SSKA 2001 M (102 DNS) (102 DNS) 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNF 73 RDGa 73 RDGa 73 RDGa 73 RDGa 73 RDGa 73 RDGa 24 48 (104 BFD) 30 57 26 1,237 929
71 SWE 4418 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 39 57 47 35 102 DNF 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 75 RDGa 86 (104 BFD) 104 DNE 46 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 1,278 966
72 SWE 3951 Sofie Hedén-Sandgren HJBK 1997 F 45 52 37 61 102 DNF 79 81 79 49 42 48 97 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,292 980
73 SWE 4388 Ida Ristola HJBK 1998 F 102 DNF 83 71 66 73 75 61 46 40 57 53 76 75 (104 BFD) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 104 DNS 1,294 982
74 SWE 4122 Annie Abrahamsson HJBK 2000 F (102 DNS) (102 DNF) 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 67 73 81 70 70 67 85 57 29 69 78 (104 DNS) 1,360 1,052
75 SWE 4167 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 1999 F 51 64 74 72 102 DNF 83 (104 DNF) 36 (104 DNF) (104 DNS) 104 DNF 31 53 104 BFD 73 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,367 1,055
76 SWE 4083 Benjamin Öhléen LESS 1998 M 63 73 56 67 70 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 81 62 104 BFD 66 55 67 1,388 1,076
77 SWE 4295 Jonathan Krantz HJBK 2001 M 69 78 76 73 102 DNF 77 77 (104 DNF) 63 (104 DNF) 50 34 67 (104 BFD) 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,390 1,078
78 SWE 4063 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 M 102 DNS 80 81 102 DNS 102 DNF (104 DNF) 79 70 (104 OCS) (104 DNF) 104 DNS 65 63 38 74 59 70 1,401 1,089
79 SWE 4368 Matilda Krantz HjBK 1999 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 12 72 66 47 63 104 DNF 77 104 BFD 104 BFD 61 70 66 1,461 1,092
80 SWE 4182 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 2000 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 21 65 75 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 54 51 46 82 71 71 1,463 1,094
81 SWE 4189 Stina Langenius RÅSS 2000 F 77 74 80 102 DNF 102 DNF 82 (104 DNF) 63 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 104 DNS 23 78 25 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,434 1,122
82 SWE 4108 Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS 2000 M 102 DNS 102 DNF 77 76 61 87 89 89 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 95 70 49 79 74 75 1,437 1,125
83 SWE 4380 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 7 14 2 2 5 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,506 1,137
84 SWE 4309 Ellinor Hansson RÖSS 1996 F 2 11 6 5 10 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,510 1,141
85 SWE 4200 Ingrid Bengtson RÅSS 2001 F 102 DNF 66 83 102 DNF 102 DNF 71 (104 DNF) 54 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 104 DNS 78 49 104 BFD 20 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,455 1,143
86 SWE 4330 Elin Nordin KKKK 2000 F 102 DNS 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 85 (104 DNF) 69 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 104 DNS 83 64 51 83 64 62 1,487 1,175
87 SWE 4045 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 1998 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 35 84 80 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 90 81 43 71 65 72 1,548 1,179
88 SWE 4358 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1997 M 25 22 10 10 11 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,554 1,185
89 SWE 4263 Oscar Pettersson HJBK 1999 M 102 DNF 75 85 82 102 DNF 86 (104 DNF) (104 DNF) 74 (104 DNF) 104 DNF 84 65 40 80 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,499 1,187
90 SWE 4307 Leonard Heldal SSKA 2000 M 102 DNF 67 63 78 67 84 82 85 71 62 57 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,556 1,187
91 SWE 4198 Edwin Taws HJBK 2001 M 102 DNS 84 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 64 76 67 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 71 76 60 104 BFD 73 104 DNS 1,499 1,187
92 SWE 4228 Alexander Kongstad HJBK 2000 M 78 82 78 102 DNF 102 DNF (104 DNF) (104 DNF) (104 DNF) 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 56 59 35 77 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,501 1,189
93 SWE 4060 Arvid Barregren HJBK 2001 M 102 DNS 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 65 71 82 61 64 60 99 (104 BFD) (104 BFD) 76 (104 DNS) 104 DNS 1,504 1,192
94 SWE 4335 Sarah Petersson RÖSS 2001 F 68 77 68 79 102 DNF (104 DNF) 66 84 (104 DNF) (104 DNF) 104 DNS 89 104 BFD 104 DNE 75 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,540 1,228
95 SWE 3866 Maja Haga LDSS 2001 F 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 68 87 78 (104 DNS) (104 DNS) (104 DNS) 70 72 55 81 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,541 1,229
96 SWE 4286 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 1996 M 20 24 29 12 44 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,605 1,236
97 SWE 4116 Hugo Mårdbrink HJBK 2001 M 66 79 65 74 102 DNF 88 74 76 104 DNF 104 DNS 104 DNS (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,674 1,305
98 SWE 4142 Anna Sundberg RÖSS 1997 F 37 44 24 64 38 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,683 1,314
99 SWE 23372 Niclas Haag LDSS M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 102 85 58 68 67 69 1,688 1,319
100 SWE 3577 Julia Holmgren RÖSS 1999 F 75 72 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 76 80 86 64 104 DNF 104 DNS (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,705 1,336
101 SWE 4430 Agnes Mark LDSS 2001 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 104 OCS 85 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 94 104 BFD 36 104 BFD 75 74 1,707 1,338
102 SWE 4207 Emma Book LDSS 2001 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 104 OCS 88 83 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 93 104 BFD 61 104 BFD 76 73 1,713 1,344
103 SWE 3 Linnea Ryrman SSKA 2000 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 89 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 100 88 62 84 104 DNS 76 1,738 1,369
104 SWE 4162 Theo Björk LDSS 2001 M 70 102 BFD 75 102 DNF 102 DNF 78 86 73 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,738 1,369
105 SWE 4186 Felix Udden RÅSS 2000 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 104 DNF 104 DNF 87 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 101 104 BFD 53 87 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,775 1,406
106 SWE 4095 Philip Berlin LESS 1999 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 28 83 88 104 DNF 68 71 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,795 1,426
107 SWE 4209 Jesper Sundelin RÖSS 1999 M 102 DNS 53 69 46 51 (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,797 1,428
108 SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 48 54 50 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,817 1,448
109 SWE 4321 Johanna Edh RÖSS 2001 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 92 66 47 86 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,852 1,483
110 SWE 4089 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 69 82 54 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,870 1,501
111 SWE 4061 Johan Törnqvist SSKA 2000 M 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNF 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,872 1,503
112 SWE 3983 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1998 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 88 87 59 78 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,873 1,504
113 SWE 4136 Eliot Hammarin KKKK 2000 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 72 40 104 DNF 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,881 1,512
114 SWE 3615 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 1999 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 96 83 57 85 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,882 1,513
115 SWE 4155 Julius Sjöstrand RÖSS 1997 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 51 74 104 DNE 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,894 1,525
116 SWE 3998 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 53 73 104 DNE 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,895 1,526
117 SWE 1 Gustaf Strauss KKKK 1999 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 104 DNF 78 74 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,921 1,552
118 SWE 4092 Fanny de Susini RÖSS 2001 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 98 86 104 BFD 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 1,953 1,584
119 SWE 4033 Ibb Jonsson KKKK 2000 M 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNS 102 DNF (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,986 1,617
119 SWE 3782 David Prytz Arcombe KKKK 2000 M 102 DNS 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF 102 DNF (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 1,986 1,617
121 SWE 3758 Isabella Lindberg SSKA 1999 F (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 2,091 1,722
121 SWE 3740 August Pernvik KKKK 2002 M (123 DNC) (123 DNC) (123 DNC) 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 123 DNC 2,091 1,722

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com