event burgee venue burgee

Regionranking 2011, Region 3

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results as of 23:52 on September 12, 2011

Overall

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 3-4 2-5 2-6 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 Total Nett
1 SWE 4138 Pontus Andersson VäSS 1998 M 1 2 2 1 4 1 (14 OCS) 1 3 (5) 2 3 2 (5) 4 2 52 28
2 SWE 4214 Albin Warnicke VäSS 1997 M 3 1 3 2 1 3 (8) 2 2 (7) 1 6 (7) 2 5 1 54 32
3 SWE 4239 Sigrid Andreasson STSS 1999 F (6) 3 (4) 3 2 2 2 3 1 1 (4) 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 3 RDGa 46 32
4 SWE 4202 Alexander Sehlberg STSS 1998 M 5 4 (6) 4 5 (8) 4 6 6 6 3 2 1 4 (7) 6 77 56
5 SWE 4074 Eric Dahl VäSS 1999 M 7 5 7 (8) 6 (11) 1 4 5 2 6 1 5 (11) 1 7 87 57
6 SWE 3590 Nils Patriksson MSK 1997 M 4 7 8 5 3 (10) 6 5 4 3 8 (13) (11) 9 6 3 105 71
7 SWE 4113 Jacob Kjellsson VäSS 1998 M 2 6 1 7 7 5 (14 OCS) 11 9 10 5 12 8 (13) (13) 5 128 88
8 SWE 4346 Lukas Andersson VäSS 1998 M 8 (15 DNS) (15 DNS) 6 9 4 3 7 7 9 10 10 4 8 (12) 4 131 89
9 SWE 4265 William Carlsson STSS (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 6 7 8 10 8 7 5 12 7 2 8 190 124
10 SWE 4111 Johan Berg VäSS 2000 M (15 DNF) (15 DNS) (15 DNS) 9 10 12 5 10 12 12 9 7 13 14 10 9 177 132
11 SWE 4259 Carl Johan Eklund SSWL 1999 M (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 9 10 9 8 4 12 8 9 6 8 10 203 137
12 SWE 4149 Hampus Bäcklund STSS 1998 M 10 15 DNS 5 11 8 (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 4 3 3 3 12 206 140
13 SWE 23321 Oscar Andersson STSS (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 7 9 13 11 11 14 DNF 11 6 10 11 13 226 160
14 SWE 4292 Elsa Berglund STSS (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 14 DNF 14 DNS 12 14 DNF 13 11 9 10 1 9 11 228 162
15 SWE 3426 Wictor Seppi VäSS 1998 M 9 8 9 15 DNS 15 DNS (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 298 232
16 SWE 4072 Martin Håkansson VäSS 1997 M 15 DNF 15 DNS 15 DNS 10 11 (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 308 242
17 SWE 22831 Hugo Andersson VäSS 2001 M 11 15 DNS 15 DNS 15 DNS 15 DNS (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 313 247
18 SWE 4309 Anton Karlsson STSS 2004 M (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 14 15 15 16 15 317 251
19 SWE 4297 Therese Carlstein VäSS 1997 F 15 DNS 15 DNS 15 DNS 15 DNS 15 DNS (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 317 251
20 SWE 23355 Hampus Henningsson STSS 2000 M (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 18 DNF 18 DNF 12 14 14 318 252
21 SWE 4013 Hedvig Oskarsson STSS 2003 F (22 DNC) (22 DNC) (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 15 14 16 15 18 DNF 320 254

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com