event burgee venue burgee

Liros Stockholm SRS Cup 2021

SRS Kölbåt

Results are final as of 23:19 on November 18, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 242, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb OR KR1 KR2 KR3 GP Total Netto
1 Peter Skoglund Passad GT 46 Jenny   60 0 (DNC) 50 0 (DNC) 54 164 164
2 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33 55 La Dolce Vita KSSS 51 0 (DNC) 46 0 (DNC) 51 148 148
3 Ola Barthelson Albin Nova 448 Cappucino SBK 56 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 60 117 117
4 Björn Erixson NF 305 Attack   0 (DNC) 46 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 61 107 107
5 Anders Åhman Dehler 34 SV 43 Grynet SBK 55 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 0 (DNC) 103 103
6 Rikard Isby One off 1 Mithril   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 55 100 100
7 Lennart Berglund Rival special 13 Indras Dotter   0 (DNC) 40 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 59 99 99
8 Lars Rönnberg Arcona 340 18 Grym   26 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 42 30 98 98
9 Johan Karlberg Mumm 36 19436 K. Yote TUSS 50 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 43 93 93
10 Perry Jönsson Whitbread 30 10968 Monday Never   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 0 (DNC) 40 89 89
11 Håkan Lindgren Elan 31 223 Hellzapoppin   42 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 87 87
12 Lars Karlöf Comfortina 38 10 WS76 Adeline   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 0 (DNC) 41 86 86
13 Stefan Oscarsson Ravage 36 69 Sputnik NHSS 41 0 (DNC) 44 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 85 85
14 Martin Janhäll J80 468 Alice   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 26 0 (DNC) 57 83 83
15 PerOlof Olofsson X-332 Sport 396 Muchacha   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 50 81 81
16 Berndt Lindberg Smaragd 19 HuxFlux GBKL 33 0 (DNC) 48 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 81 81
17 Mats Ulltin SK 30 215 Pepita VSS 38 43 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 81 81
18 Erik Ygberg Aspect 40 4 Perfect KSSS 36 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 0 (DNC) 72 72
19 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 87 Luffa VHSS 43 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 22 66 66
20 Anders Kemmler Albin Nova 319 Dynamant Racing   0 (DNC) 44 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 19 63 63
21 Kurt Rosander Grand Soleil 37 63 Henryetta   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 26 60 60
22 Anders Ekholm X-332 182 Trixie TYBK 59 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 59 59
23 Christoffer Hellman Chess 5 Pelikan   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 58 58 58
24 Pontus Rosberg IF 3352 Apelsinen USS 58 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 58 58
25 Magnus Lennartsson Comfortina 32 212 Anna NHSS 34 24 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 58 58
26 Lars Blomgren Diva 39 9757 Nessie TYBK 57 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 57 57
27 Felicia Lönnberg Dehler db1 9681 Wiz   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 56 56 56
28 Pelle Söderberg Mega 30 212 This island is mine now! S606K 54 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 54 54
29 Gertrud Ocklin NF 215 Queen SSB 29 25 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 54 54
30 Teodor Bidö/Erik Carlstedt Albin Alpha 26 Ursula   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 53 53 53
31 Mats Holmqvist Birdie 32 10597 R‚a GBK 53 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 53 53
32 Lennart Pilfalk Linjett 34 15 Alva FLS 52 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 53 53
33 Jonas Wiström Grand Soleil 37 144 Amarone KSSS 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 52 52 52
34 Mats Victorin X-332 Sport 334 BOXER   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 52 0 (DNC) 52 52
35 Martin Olsson Diva 34 SC 522 Macchiato   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 51 0 (DNC) 51 51
36 Johan Lindskog First 36.7 529 Mia-T   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 50 0 (DNC) 50 50
37 Magnus Lindgren NF 353 Sarita   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 49 49
38 Johan Zellman Arcona 430 15 Zelma   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 0 (DNC) 49 49
39 Nils Virving NF 138 Gone with the wind   0 (DNC) 49 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 49
40 Gunnar Nordfeldt Arcona 380 46 Utopia KSSS 49 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 49
41 Victor Carlstedt C&C 35 59 Necesse   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 48 48
42 Lasse Bergkvist Inferno 29 6000 Garantum Sailing Team   0 (DNC) 48 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 48
43 Per Lundqvist X-332 16532 Xplorer KSSS 48 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 48
44 Göran Sandberg Arcona 380 46 Utopia   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 47 47
45 Fredrik Södergren Tarac 33 1 Testarossa   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 0 (DNC) 47 47
46 Anders Bergmark Hansson 31 27 Piano   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 47
47 Robert Dybeck Mälar 25 3 NEA   0 (DNC) 47 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 47
48 Thomas Höjer Omega 42 185 MARIETIME TRBS 47 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 47
49 Erik Heneby Seascape 27 45 Awilda   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 46 47 47
50 Johan Lundqvist Elan 37 158 Solidsport   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 46 0 (DNC) 46 46
51 Valter Saaristu H-båt 602 Rödluvan GÖSS 46 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 46 46
52 Per-Olof Mineur SK 30 218 Lii   0 (DNC) 45 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 45
53 Johan Ek Diva 355 213 sali 3 OXSS 45 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 45
54 Cecilia Grönlund Express 800 Hildur   0 (DNC) 22 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 45 45
55 Carl Dammborg Arcona 400 7 Marinda   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 44 44 44
56 Andreas Hamrin Figaro 2 169 Amazigh   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 44 0 (DNC) 44 44
57 John Holm Drake 344 Chrysphylax NHSS 44 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 44 44
58 Lars Göran Karlsson Omega 42 106 ORIOLE   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 43 0 (DNC) 43 43
59 Bengt Sareyko Sk30 240 Nymåne   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 43 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 43 43
60 Joakim Bergkvist First 34.7 97941 Slaghöken   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 42 43 43
61 Jonas Björklund Dehler 34 SV 42 Dehlise GBK 18 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 0 (DNC) 43 43
62 Henrik Hellman Smaragd 31 Santana   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 42 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 42 42
63 Peter Melander NF 360 Tillflykten   0 (DNC) 42 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 42 42
64 Torgny Persson Dehler 36 114 Agile   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 0 (DNC) 41 41
65 Linus Höök X 332 295 Xo   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 41
66 Niklas Hudin Scampi 30 560 Calypso   0 (DNC) 41 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 41
67 Erik Utterström Arcona 380 26 Mapani   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 0 (DNC) 40 40
68 Jan Carlsson Smaragd 54 LIV   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 40
69 Fredrik Thörn IF 1653 Vitamin TYBK 40 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 40
70 Anders Rehn X302 81 Hux Flux   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 40 40
71 Mats Jonsson FinnFlyer 36 4 Sugar Rush   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 0 (DNC) 39 39
72 Martin Fhölenhag Diva 355 215 Eskapad   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 39
73 Henrik Edberg M30 112 Magic   0 (DNC) 39 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 39
74 Hans Landberg Albin Nova 194 Karamelle RYC 39 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 39
75 Sebastian Barg First 36.7 11155 Salimila   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 1 DNS 39 39
76 Roger Hälleberg X-119 4165 Emfi   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 38 38
77 Victor Gillander Carrera helmsman 67 Saga   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 38
78 Peter Westh OE36+ 59 zinCano   0 (DNC) 38 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 38
79 Michael Bergsten Elan 340 207 Happy Strul   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 37 37
80 Håkan Winbom Arcona 340 61 Njoy   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 0 (DNC) 37 37
81 Marcus Nordgren X-332 10944 Pellegrino   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 37
82 Mikael Malmkvist Express 294 Express 294   0 (DNC) 37 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 37
83 Johan Petersen Dufour 34 585 Jimp GBK 37 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 37
84 Magnus Enblom Luffe 37 36 Luffa RYC 10 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 37 37
85 Tomas Hellström Safir 118 Puh   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 36 36
86 Göran Wagner Elan 340 340 Celeste   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 36
87 Lars Lindbäck Linjett 32 247 Da capo GBKL 0 (DNC) 36 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 36
88 Anders Olsson Luffe 40 30 Daphne   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 35 35
89 Hans Tove Cayenne 100 Thallassa   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 0 (DNC) 35 35
90 Kim Westerlund Smaragd 184 Selachii   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 35
91 Lars Thoren Linjett 32 7/8 9837 Ingrid Maria   0 (DNC) 35 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 35
92 Ingemar Dahlqvist Albin Nova 263 Minova BADBK 35 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 35
93 Mattias Cederholm Salona 37R 77091 Satisfaction   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 7 35 35
94 Fredrik Lindell Dehler 38 154 The GREAT WHITE   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 8 35 35
95 Anders Stenhols Sk40 10 Rival   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 34 34
96 Erik Stenström X-99 199 Miandra   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 34
97 Kari Hansson Späckhuggare 168 Free Willy   0 (DNC) 34 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 34
98 Sofia Johansson Dehler 35 2011 Super Sonic ESS 17 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 17 0 (DNC) 34 34
99 Alexander Eriksson Mumm 36 91950 Explorer 2   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 33 33
100 Erik Mårtén Farr 30 659 S/Y Maskinen   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 0 (DNC) 33 33
101 Pernilla Uhlin Archambault A31 9 Atao!   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 33
102 Peter Lindberg Albin Nova 32 Tess   0 (DNC) 33 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 33
103 Gustav Löwing X35 167 MIIM   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32 32
104 Martin Björklund Linjett 37 63 Alina   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 0 (DNC) 32 32
105 Johan Skåntorp Krug J/92S 58 jojo   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32
106 Joel Jelf Safir 15 Gulleguttgutt   0 (DNC) 32 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32
107 Staffan Ljung J-120 42 Calluna TYBK 32 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32
108 Robert Hedén Dehler 32 10 Delight TYBK 31 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32
109 Fredrik Carlowitz Dehler 33 CR 190 Deffi   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31 31
110 Tord Kvartsén Hansson 31 15 Liwima   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31
111 Johan Nordström Linjett 33 40 Alapocas   0 (DNC) 31 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31
112 Janis Straume Dehler 33CR 10864 Kattfot ÖHBK 30 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31
113 Peter Ask SwedeStar370 17 Embla   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 0 (DNC) 30 30
114 Jonas Robin Wasa 30 60 Twiggy   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 30
115 Ola Johansson NF 195 Glittra   0 (DNC) 30 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 30
116 Torbjörn Bragderyd L 28 34 Vindleka   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 29 29
117 Crister Bäckström IMX 40 39 My-X   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 0 (DNC) 29 29
118 Lars Bergfeldt First 31.7 607 Maria   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 29
119 Christofer Clevhammar Mälar 22 140 Ingrid   0 (DNC) 29 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 29
120 Klas Beskow one off 9791 Kaxe   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28 28
121 Johan Yveborg Contrast 36 198 Lydia   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28
122 Lukas Bidö Omega 28 104 Solvargen   0 (DNC) 28 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28
123 Bengt Vallin Linjett 34 43 Fresia TYBK 28 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28
124 Thomas Bindzau Linjett 35 42 Shere Khan   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 27
125 Gustav Laitinen Express 108 Luring   0 (DNC) 27 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 27
126 Thijs Dirkse Accent 1980 Panda GBKL 27 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 27
127 Philip Werner Albin Nova 156 Fideli   0 (DNC) 26 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 27 27
128 Micke Holmström X-37 98 Selma   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 26 0 (DNC) 26 26
129 Greger Persson Comfort 30 3615     0 (DNC) 17 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 9 26 26
130 Martin Persson First Class 10 960 Ebba Grön TRBS 16 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 10 26 26
131 Henrik Widstrand Sk 95 9 Marga   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 25 25
132 Jonas Magnusson Melges 24 452 Buckle Up!   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 25
133 Johan Gransten X-35 168 X-Storm KSSS 25 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 25
134 Anton Lindberg Maxi Racer 261 Maxin   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 24 24
135 Anders Hynén Dehler 34 RS 10043 Seven   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 0 (DNC) 24 24
136 Svante Guterstam Smaragd 143 Kelly   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 24
137 Hammarqvist H-båt 549 Goodwill ÖHBK 24 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 24
138 Thomas Larsson Hallberg-Rassy 44 24 Little Miss Sunshine   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 0 (DNC) 23 23
139 Johan Bjerkner S30 75 Aniara   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 23
140 Markus Nordén Scampi 1282 Alliance   0 (DNC) 23 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 23
141 Tomas Lundholm Nilsson Dehler 36 JV 171 Karisma BOOSS 23 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 23
142 Richard Clarstam Compis 363 100 Pain   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 22 0 (DNC) 22 22
143 Andreas Brännström Scanner 38 21 Sarah Louise   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 22 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 22 22
144 Raymond Reinmann First Class 10 108 Ariane MOBK 22 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 22 22
145 Thomas Malmkvist CB365 42 Charisma 4   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 21 21 21
146 Jari Myllykangas Performance 35 5 Tingeling   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 21 0 (DNC) 21 21
147 Simon Rådahl Dehler 29 mk2 411 Pluto   0 (DNC) 21 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 21 21
148 Jonas Hörnfeldt Scanner 392 22 Tibidabo GBK 21 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 21 21
149 Allan Förberg SK30 225 Gryning   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20 20
150 Johan Tiberg First 456 1296 Ella First   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 0 (DNC) 20 20
151 Alexander Barnard Elan 210 6 Mira   0 (DNC) 20 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20
152 Ingemar Svanberg Wasa 38 Cr 9426 Magnum GBK 20 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20
152 Filip Forsby Accent 126 Tenorina VJS 20 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20
154 Per Pettersson Dehler 35 208 Felice   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 19 0 (DNC) 19 19
155 David Håkansson Bavaria 340 11146 Avelina   0 (DNC) 19 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 19 19
156 Peter Ekberg Dehler 38c 260 Joyride   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 18 18 18
157 Mikael Romson Elan 350 75 Grymt Grå 2   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 18 0 (DNC) 18 18
158 Andreas Lindmark Dominat 95 26 Hanna   0 (DNC) 18 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 18 18
159 Gustaf Mandorf Jeanneau selection 37 6817 Meguem   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 17 17 17
160 Johan Strömbäck Sun Fast 40.3 7 Sundance   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 16 1 DNS 17 17
161 Carl Bure Scanmar 345 92 Tingeling   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 16 16 16
162 Mikael Jehrén One Off - Vilja   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 15 15 15
163 Fredrik Filander B&C 41 626 Krasotka   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 15 0 (DNC) 15 15
164 Leif Johansson Scanner 391 146 Singdoy TRBS 15 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 15 15
165 Rolf Andersson Sunwind 33 2 Delfine   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 14 15 15
166 Svante Hagman X-34 10915 Drisse RYC 14 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 15 15
167 Louise Edgren Dehler 32 83 Spirit   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 13 14 14
168 Tobias Elgfors Dehler 34SV 38 Dehlta ESS 13 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 13 13
169 Torkel Sintorn A 22 288 Paloma   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 12 12 12
170 Lena Werner Diva 399 10709 Saga Simone TYBK 12 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 12 12
171 Hans Friberg Bavaria 34 718 Surf   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 11 11 11
172 Erik Thedeen Tarac 33 12 Tarantella GÖSS 11 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 11 11
173 Per Kristensen NF 289 Piriformis DBK 9 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 9 9
174 Olle Lindström Fareast 28R 118 Elixir TRBS 8 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 8 8
175 Johan Flinck Comfortina 35 229 VitN„bba BS 7 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 7 7
176 Thomas Mårlind Omega 36 25 EOS   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 6 6 6
177 Johan Brisvall Linjett 33 3 Pamina MOBK 6 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 6 6
178 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare 3376 Blåsningen   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 5 5 5
179 Bernt Fernström Flamingo 40 29 Bunny ÖHBK 5 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 5 5
180 Tolla Stuart Dahlgren H-båt 150 Heureka   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 4 4 4
181 Lars Andersson Albin Nova 4 Anemone SSB 4 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 4 4
182 Anders Lööw Passad 35 Heidrun   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 3 3 3
183 Olle Björkvall First 31.7 1304 Scilla SÖBK 3 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 3 3
184 Andreas Krig Accent 245 Crème DBK 2 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 3 3
185 Nils Blomster Grand Soleil 50’ 3 L’ ORRIZZONTE   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 1 DNS 2 2
186 Leif Mellström Omega 34 123 La Fleur   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 1 1
186 Stefan Krämer X99 45 (GER) Escapade   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 1 1
186 Fefe Linjett 33 156 Alinnea   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 1 1
186 Ted Mannerstål Fareast 28R 317 Epoque (Fd Picador)   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 1 1
186 Jonathan Fredén Farr 31 6 Earl Grey   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 1 1
186 Anders Norrman Seascape 27 40 Asterix   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 1 1
186 Anton Hallberg Diva 39 3985 Divita   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNS 1 1
193 Johan Wrammert CB 365 28 Pelican   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Claes Bergöö Finnflyer 36 10927 Blue Café   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Jonas Stenbeck Onyx 6 Mirage   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Anders Björkholm Arcona 340 65 Ikon   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Staffan Larsson Arcona 340 30 Imbruglia   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Johan Söderström Xp33 12 Tärna   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Tomas Andersson MUMM 36 19436 K. YOTE   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Peter Sjölin Omega 42 61 Wilma   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Mikael Ljunggren J/111 82 Vallentina   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Bertil Orrvik Dehler 42 24 Evolet   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Christoffer Holm Frögelius First 35 12100 Wizard   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
193 Jesper Nordström Corby 33 133 Spray   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Martin Persson Delphia 24 37 Wipeout   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Olle Pettersson Smaragd 155 Je-Manja   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Stefan Gylleby S30 301 Allena   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Thomas Ålund A22 361 My Lady   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Lars Henrikson X-99 447 Miss Xtra   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Björn Carlen Enter 360 Explicit 9 Lady Magdalena   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Johan Bursell Smaragd 50 Emmi   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Jonas Claesson A22 63 Mamsell   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Jonas Qwist Smaragd 83 Boney M   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Rikard Silfverhielm Smaragd 197 Hybris   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Hanna Torlén Smaragd 209     0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Anders Helmrich X332 10417 Spex   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Lars Westman X-332 298 Pippi   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Anders Lindved Melges 24 134 M   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
205 Olof Kjellberg X-99 522 WindShift   0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Axel Berggren NF 22 Bula Bula   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Mikael Svedberg x-102 132 Esmeralda   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Gustaf Rosander NF 233 Iris   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Simon Dismo Seascape 18 446 Sprezzatura   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Simon Reithe Scampi 1266 Bubbel   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Håkan Lindqvist Albin Alpha 1 Veritas   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Markus Eklund Rapid 29 Happy trouble   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Susanna Kull Express 558 Express yourself   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Jan Komorowski Linjett 33 59 Serenity   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Bertil Johansson Nordisk kryssare 5½ 21 Joulie   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Per Ovrén Dehler 29 106 Citrus   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Tomas Brandvold Albin Nova 243 STORM   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
220 Rainer Schramm Linjett 33 99 Anemona   0 (DNC) 1 DNF 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
233 Benjamin Bultman Fareast 28r 117 Drake RYC 1 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 1 1
234 Daniel Daboczy Comfort 30 360 Pennie ESBS 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Björn Yrlid C55 367 Flamman DBK 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Kaj Siik Dominant Race 101 Gråå KSSS 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Magnus Wikström Salona 37 3775 Nove Del Sette BBK 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Harry Rensvik H-båt 241 Latona ÖHBK 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Karl Theden Arcona 380 12 Miss Moneypenny KSSS 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Ulf Eriksson Farr 30 7999 B4 KSSS 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Per Hjelm XP-38 69 Muchacha II VJS 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
234 Leif Grönvall SK 95 sport 8 Britt-Marie SVIBK 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0

OR

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Place Points
1 Peter Skoglund Passad GT 46 Jenny   1 60
2 Anders Ekholm X-332 182 Trixie TYBK 2 59
3 Pontus Rosberg IF 3352 Apelsinen USS 3 58
4 Lars Blomgren Diva 39 9757 Nessie TYBK 4 57
5 Ola Barthelson Albin Nova 448 Cappucino SBK 5 56
6 Anders Åhman Dehler 34 SV 43 Grynet SBK 6 55
7 Pelle Söderberg Mega 30 212 This island is mine now! S606K 7 54
8 Mats Holmqvist Birdie 32 10597 R‚a GBK 8 53
9 Lennart Pilfalk Linjett 34 15 Alva FLS 9 52
10 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33 55 La Dolce Vita KSSS 10 51
11 Johan Karlberg Mumm 36 19436 K. Yote TUSS 11 50
12 Gunnar Nordfeldt Arcona 380 46 Utopia KSSS 12 49
13 Per Lundqvist X-332 16532 Xplorer KSSS 13 48
14 Thomas Höjer Omega 42 185 MARIETIME TRBS 14 47
15 Valter Saaristu H-båt 602 Rödluvan GÖSS 15 46
16 Johan Ek Diva 355 213 sali 3 OXSS 16 45
17 John Holm Drake 344 Chrysphylax NHSS 17 44
18 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 87 Luffa VHSS 18 43
19 Håkan Lindgren Elan 31 223 Hellzapoppin   19 42
20 Stefan Oscarsson Ravage 36 69 Sputnik NHSS 20 41
21 Fredrik Thörn IF 1653 Vitamin TYBK 21 40
22 Hans Landberg Albin Nova 194 Karamelle RYC 22 39
23 Mats Ulltin SK 30 215 Pepita VSS 23 38
24 Johan Petersen Dufour 34 585 Jimp GBK 24 37
25 Erik Ygberg Aspect 40 4 Perfect KSSS 25 36
26 Ingemar Dahlqvist Albin Nova 263 Minova BADBK 26 35
27 Magnus Lennartsson Comfortina 32 212 Anna NHSS 27 34
28 Berndt Lindberg Smaragd 19 HuxFlux GBKL 28 33
29 Staffan Ljung J-120 42 Calluna TYBK 29 32
30 Robert Hedén Dehler 32 10 Delight TYBK 30 31
31 Janis Straume Dehler 33CR 10864 Kattfot ÖHBK 31 30
32 Gertrud Ocklin NF 215 Queen SSB 32 29
33 Bengt Vallin Linjett 34 43 Fresia TYBK 33 28
34 Thijs Dirkse Accent 1980 Panda GBKL 34 27
35 Lars Rönnberg Arcona 340 18 Grym   35 26
36 Johan Gransten X-35 168 X-Storm KSSS 36 25
37 Hammarqvist H-båt 549 Goodwill ÖHBK 37 24
38 Tomas Lundholm Nilsson Dehler 36 JV 171 Karisma BOOSS 38 23
39 Raymond Reinmann First Class 10 108 Ariane MOBK 39 22
40 Jonas Hörnfeldt Scanner 392 22 Tibidabo GBK 40 21
41 Ingemar Svanberg Wasa 38 Cr 9426 Magnum GBK 41 20
41 Filip Forsby Accent 126 Tenorina VJS 41 20
43 Jonas Björklund Dehler 34 SV 42 Dehlise GBK 43 18
44 Sofia Johansson Dehler 35 2011 Super Sonic ESS 44 17
45 Martin Persson First Class 10 960 Ebba Grön TRBS 45 16
46 Leif Johansson Scanner 391 146 Singdoy TRBS 46 15
47 Svante Hagman X-34 10915 Drisse RYC 47 14
48 Tobias Elgfors Dehler 34SV 38 Dehlta ESS 48 13
49 Lena Werner Diva 399 10709 Saga Simone TYBK 49 12
50 Erik Thedeen Tarac 33 12 Tarantella GÖSS 50 11
51 Magnus Enblom Luffe 37 36 Luffa RYC 51 10
52 Per Kristensen NF 289 Piriformis DBK 52 9
53 Olle Lindström Fareast 28R 118 Elixir TRBS 53 8
54 Johan Flinck Comfortina 35 229 VitN„bba BS 54 7
55 Johan Brisvall Linjett 33 3 Pamina MOBK 55 6
56 Bernt Fernström Flamingo 40 29 Bunny ÖHBK 56 5
57 Lars Andersson Albin Nova 4 Anemone SSB 57 4
58 Olle Björkvall First 31.7 1304 Scilla SÖBK 58 3
59 Andreas Krig Accent 245 Crème DBK 59 2
60 Benjamin Bultman Fareast 28r 117 Drake RYC 60 1

KR1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Place Points
1 Nils Virving NF 138 Gone with the wind   1 49
2 Lasse Bergkvist Inferno 29 6000 Garantum Sailing Team   2 48
3 Robert Dybeck Mälar 25 3 NEA   3 47
4 Björn Erixson NF 305 Attack   4 46
5 Per-Olof Mineur SK 30 218 Lii   5 45
6 Anders Kemmler Albin Nova 319 Dynamant Racing   6 44
7 Mats Ulltin SK 30 215 Pepita VSS 7 43
8 Peter Melander NF 360 Tillflykten   8 42
9 Niklas Hudin Scampi 30 560 Calypso   9 41
10 Lennart Berglund Rival special 13 Indras Dotter   10 40
11 Henrik Edberg M30 112 Magic   11 39
12 Peter Westh OE36+ 59 zinCano   12 38
13 Mikael Malmkvist Express 294 Express 294   13 37
14 Lars Lindbäck Linjett 32 247 Da capo GBKL 14 36
15 Lars Thoren Linjett 32 7/8 9837 Ingrid Maria   15 35
16 Kari Hansson Späckhuggare 168 Free Willy   16 34
17 Peter Lindberg Albin Nova 32 Tess   17 33
18 Joel Jelf Safir 15 Gulleguttgutt   18 32
19 Johan Nordström Linjett 33 40 Alapocas   19 31
20 Ola Johansson NF 195 Glittra   20 30
21 Christofer Clevhammar Mälar 22 140 Ingrid   21 29
22 Lukas Bidö Omega 28 104 Solvargen   22 28
23 Gustav Laitinen Express 108 Luring   23 27
24 Philip Werner Albin Nova 156 Fideli   24 26
25 Gertrud Ocklin NF 215 Queen SSB 25 25
26 Magnus Lennartsson Comfortina 32 212 Anna NHSS 26 24
27 Markus Nordén Scampi 1282 Alliance   27 23
28 Cecilia Grönlund Express 800 Hildur   28 22
29 Simon Rådahl Dehler 29 mk2 411 Pluto   29 21
30 Alexander Barnard Elan 210 6 Mira   30 20
31 David Håkansson Bavaria 340 11146 Avelina   31 19
32 Andreas Lindmark Dominat 95 26 Hanna   32 18
33 Greger Persson Comfort 30 3615     33 17
34 Ola Barthelson Albin Nova 448 Cappucino SBK DNF 1
34 Anders Rehn X302 81 Hux Flux   DNF 1
34 Rolf Andersson Sunwind 33 2 Delfine   DNF 1
34 Axel Berggren NF 22 Bula Bula   DNF 1
34 Mikael Svedberg x-102 132 Esmeralda   DNF 1
34 Gustaf Rosander NF 233 Iris   DNF 1
34 Simon Dismo Seascape 18 446 Sprezzatura   DNF 1
34 Simon Reithe Scampi 1266 Bubbel   DNF 1
34 Håkan Lindqvist Albin Alpha 1 Veritas   DNF 1
34 Markus Eklund Rapid 29 Happy trouble   DNF 1
34 Susanna Kull Express 558 Express yourself   DNF 1
34 Jan Komorowski Linjett 33 59 Serenity   DNF 1
34 Bertil Johansson Nordisk kryssare 5½ 21 Joulie   DNF 1
34 Per Ovrén Dehler 29 106 Citrus   DNF 1
34 Tomas Brandvold Albin Nova 243 STORM   DNF 1
34 Rainer Schramm Linjett 33 99 Anemona   DNF 1

KR2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Place Points
1 Peter Skoglund Passad GT 46 Jenny   1 50
2 Perry Jönsson Whitbread 30 10968 Monday Never   2 49
3 Berndt Lindberg Smaragd 19 HuxFlux GBKL 3 48
4 Anders Bergmark Hansson 31 27 Piano   4 47
5 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33 55 La Dolce Vita KSSS 5 46
6 Lars Karlöf Comfortina 38 10 WS76 Adeline   6 45
7 Stefan Oscarsson Ravage 36 69 Sputnik NHSS 7 44
8 Bengt Sareyko Sk30 240 Nymåne   8 43
9 Henrik Hellman Smaragd 31 Santana   9 42
10 Linus Höök X 332 295 Xo   10 41
11 Jan Carlsson Smaragd 54 LIV   11 40
12 Martin Fhölenhag Diva 355 215 Eskapad   12 39
13 Victor Gillander Carrera helmsman 67 Saga   13 38
14 Marcus Nordgren X-332 10944 Pellegrino   14 37
15 Göran Wagner Elan 340 340 Celeste   15 36
16 Kim Westerlund Smaragd 184 Selachii   16 35
17 Erik Stenström X-99 199 Miandra   17 34
18 Pernilla Uhlin Archambault A31 9 Atao!   18 33
19 Johan Skåntorp Krug J/92S 58 jojo   19 32
20 Tord Kvartsén Hansson 31 15 Liwima   20 31
21 Jonas Robin Wasa 30 60 Twiggy   21 30
22 Lars Bergfeldt First 31.7 607 Maria   22 29
23 Johan Yveborg Contrast 36 198 Lydia   23 28
24 Thomas Bindzau Linjett 35 42 Shere Khan   24 27
25 Martin Janhäll J80 468 Alice   25 26
26 Jonas Magnusson Melges 24 452 Buckle Up!   26 25
27 Svante Guterstam Smaragd 143 Kelly   27 24
28 Johan Bjerkner S30 75 Aniara   28 23
29 Andreas Brännström Scanner 38 21 Sarah Louise   29 22
30 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 87 Luffa VHSS DNF 1
30 Lennart Pilfalk Linjett 34 15 Alva FLS DNF 1
30 Erik Heneby Seascape 27 45 Awilda   DNF 1
30 Robert Hedén Dehler 32 10 Delight TYBK DNF 1
30 Janis Straume Dehler 33CR 10864 Kattfot ÖHBK DNF 1
30 Louise Edgren Dehler 32 83 Spirit   DNF 1
30 Martin Persson Delphia 24 37 Wipeout   DNF 1
30 Olle Pettersson Smaragd 155 Je-Manja   DNF 1
30 Stefan Gylleby S30 301 Allena   DNF 1
30 Thomas Ålund A22 361 My Lady   DNF 1
30 Lars Henrikson X-99 447 Miss Xtra   DNF 1
30 Björn Carlen Enter 360 Explicit 9 Lady Magdalena   DNF 1
30 Johan Bursell Smaragd 50 Emmi   DNF 1
30 Jonas Claesson A22 63 Mamsell   DNF 1
30 Jonas Qwist Smaragd 83 Boney M   DNF 1
30 Rikard Silfverhielm Smaragd 197 Hybris   DNF 1
30 Hanna Torlén Smaragd 209     DNF 1
30 Anders Helmrich X332 10417 Spex   DNF 1
30 Lars Westman X-332 298 Pippi   DNF 1
30 Anders Lindved Melges 24 134 M   DNF 1
30 Olof Kjellberg X-99 522 WindShift   DNF 1

KR3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Place Points
1 Mats Victorin X-332 Sport 334 BOXER   1 52
2 Martin Olsson Diva 34 SC 522 Macchiato   2 51
3 Johan Lindskog First 36.7 529 Mia-T   3 50
4 Johan Zellman Arcona 430 15 Zelma   4 49
5 Anders Åhman Dehler 34 SV 43 Grynet SBK 5 48
6 Fredrik Södergren Tarac 33 1 Testarossa   6 47
7 Johan Lundqvist Elan 37 158 Solidsport   7 46
8 Rikard Isby One off 1 Mithril   8 45
9 Andreas Hamrin Figaro 2 169 Amazigh   9 44
10 Lars Göran Karlsson Omega 42 106 ORIOLE   10 43
11 Lars Rönnberg Arcona 340 18 Grym   11 42
12 Torgny Persson Dehler 36 114 Agile   12 41
13 Erik Utterström Arcona 380 26 Mapani   13 40
14 Mats Jonsson FinnFlyer 36 4 Sugar Rush   14 39
15 Sebastian Barg First 36.7 11155 Salimila   15 38
16 Håkan Winbom Arcona 340 61 Njoy   16 37
17 Erik Ygberg Aspect 40 4 Perfect KSSS 17 36
18 Hans Tove Cayenne 100 Thallassa   18 35
19 Kurt Rosander Grand Soleil 37 63 Henryetta   19 34
20 Erik Mårtén Farr 30 659 S/Y Maskinen   20 33
21 Martin Björklund Linjett 37 63 Alina   21 32
22 PerOlof Olofsson X-332 Sport 396 Muchacha   22 31
23 Peter Ask SwedeStar370 17 Embla   23 30
24 Crister Bäckström IMX 40 39 My-X   24 29
25 Mattias Cederholm Salona 37R 77091 Satisfaction   25 28
26 Fredrik Lindell Dehler 38 154 The GREAT WHITE   26 27
27 Micke Holmström X-37 98 Selma   27 26
28 Jonas Björklund Dehler 34 SV 42 Dehlise GBK 28 25
29 Anders Hynén Dehler 34 RS 10043 Seven   29 24
30 Thomas Larsson Hallberg-Rassy 44 24 Little Miss Sunshine   30 23
31 Richard Clarstam Compis 363 100 Pain   31 22
32 Jari Myllykangas Performance 35 5 Tingeling   32 21
33 Johan Tiberg First 456 1296 Ella First   33 20
34 Per Pettersson Dehler 35 208 Felice   34 19
35 Mikael Romson Elan 350 75 Grymt Grå 2   35 18
36 Sofia Johansson Dehler 35 2011 Super Sonic ESS 36 17
37 Johan Strömbäck Sun Fast 40.3 7 Sundance   37 16
38 Fredrik Filander B&C 41 626 Krasotka   38 15
39 Joakim Bergkvist First 34.7 97941 Slaghöken   DNF 1
39 Nils Blomster Grand Soleil 50’ 3 L’ ORRIZZONTE   DNF 1
39 Johan Wrammert CB 365 28 Pelican   DNF 1
39 Claes Bergöö Finnflyer 36 10927 Blue Café   DNF 1
39 Jonas Stenbeck Onyx 6 Mirage   DNF 1
39 Anders Björkholm Arcona 340 65 Ikon   DNF 1
39 Staffan Larsson Arcona 340 30 Imbruglia   DNF 1
39 Johan Söderström Xp33 12 Tärna   DNF 1
39 Tomas Andersson MUMM 36 19436 K. YOTE   DNF 1
39 Peter Sjölin Omega 42 61 Wilma   DNF 1
39 Mikael Ljunggren J/111 82 Vallentina   DNF 1
39 Bertil Orrvik Dehler 42 24 Evolet   DNF 1
39 Christoffer Holm Frögelius First 35 12100 Wizard   DNF 1
39 Jesper Nordström Corby 33 133 Spray   DNF 1

GP

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Place Points
1 Björn Erixson NF 305 Attack   1 61
2 Ola Barthelson Albin Nova 448 Cappucino SBK 2 60
3 Lennart Berglund Rival special 13 Indras Dotter   3 59
4 Christoffer Hellman Chess 5 Pelikan   4 58
5 Martin Janhäll J80 468 Alice   5 57
6 Felicia Lönnberg Dehler db1 9681 Wiz   6 56
7 Rikard Isby One off 1 Mithril   7 55
8 Peter Skoglund Passad GT 46 Jenny   8 54
9 Teodor Bidö/Erik Carlstedt Albin Alpha 26 Ursula   9 53
10 Jonas Wiström Grand Soleil 37 144 Amarone KSSS 10 52
11 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33 55 La Dolce Vita KSSS 11 51
12 PerOlof Olofsson X-332 Sport 396 Muchacha   12 50
13 Magnus Lindgren NF 353 Sarita   13 49
14 Victor Carlstedt C&C 35 59 Necesse   14 48
15 Göran Sandberg Arcona 380 46 Utopia   15 47
16 Erik Heneby Seascape 27 45 Awilda   16 46
17 Håkan Lindgren Elan 31 223 Hellzapoppin   17 45
18 Carl Dammborg Arcona 400 7 Marinda   18 44
19 Johan Karlberg Mumm 36 19436 K. Yote TUSS 19 43
20 Joakim Bergkvist First 34.7 97941 Slaghöken   20 42
21 Lars Karlöf Comfortina 38 10 WS76 Adeline   21 41
22 Perry Jönsson Whitbread 30 10968 Monday Never   22 40
23 Anders Rehn X302 81 Hux Flux   23 39
24 Roger Hälleberg X-119 4165 Emfi   24 38
25 Michael Bergsten Elan 340 207 Happy Strul   25 37
26 Tomas Hellström Safir 118 Puh   26 36
27 Anders Olsson Luffe 40 30 Daphne   27 35
28 Anders Stenhols Sk40 10 Rival   28 34
29 Alexander Eriksson Mumm 36 91950 Explorer 2   30 33
30 Gustav Löwing X35 167 MIIM   31 32
31 Fredrik Carlowitz Dehler 33 CR 190 Deffi   32 31
32 Lars Rönnberg Arcona 340 18 Grym   33 30
33 Torbjörn Bragderyd L 28 34 Vindleka   34 29
34 Klas Beskow one off 9791 Kaxe   35 28
35 Magnus Enblom Luffe 37 36 Luffa RYC 36 27
36 Kurt Rosander Grand Soleil 37 63 Henryetta   37 26
37 Henrik Widstrand Sk 95 9 Marga   38 25
38 Anton Lindberg Maxi Racer 261 Maxin   39 24
39 Cecilia Grönlund Express 800 Hildur   40 23
40 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 87 Luffa VHSS 41 22
41 Thomas Malmkvist CB365 42 Charisma 4   42 21
42 Allan Förberg SK30 225 Gryning   43 20
43 Anders Kemmler Albin Nova 319 Dynamant Racing   44 19
44 Peter Ekberg Dehler 38c 260 Joyride   45 18
45 Gustaf Mandorf Jeanneau selection 37 6817 Meguem   46 17
46 Carl Bure Scanmar 345 92 Tingeling   47 16
47 Mikael Jehrén One Off - Vilja   48 15
48 Rolf Andersson Sunwind 33 2 Delfine   49 14
49 Louise Edgren Dehler 32 83 Spirit   50 13
50 Torkel Sintorn A 22 288 Paloma   51 12
51 Hans Friberg Bavaria 34 718 Surf   52 11
52 Martin Persson First Class 10 960 Ebba Grön TRBS 53 10
53 Greger Persson Comfort 30 3615     54 9
54 Fredrik Lindell Dehler 38 154 The GREAT WHITE   55 8
55 Mattias Cederholm Salona 37R 77091 Satisfaction   56 7
56 Thomas Mårlind Omega 36 25 EOS   57 6
57 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare 3376 Blåsningen   58 5
58 Tolla Stuart Dahlgren H-båt 150 Heureka   59 4
59 Anders Lööw Passad 35 Heidrun   60 3
60 Sebastian Barg First 36.7 11155 Salimila   DNS 1
60 Philip Werner Albin Nova 156 Fideli   DNS 1
60 Johan Strömbäck Sun Fast 40.3 7 Sundance   DNS 1
60 Svante Hagman X-34 10915 Drisse RYC DNF 1
60 Andreas Krig Accent 245 Crème DBK DNS 1
60 Nils Blomster Grand Soleil 50’ 3 L’ ORRIZZONTE   DNS 1
60 Leif Mellström Omega 34 123 La Fleur   DNS 1
60 Stefan Krämer X99 45 (GER) Escapade   DNS 1
60 Fefe Linjett 33 156 Alinnea   DNF 1
60 Ted Mannerstål Fareast 28R 317 Epoque (Fd Picador)   DNS 1
60 Jonathan Fredén Farr 31 6 Earl Grey   DNS 1
60 Anders Norrman Seascape 27 40 Asterix   DNS 1
60 Anton Hallberg Diva 39 3985 Divita   DNS 1

stsf.se
kansli@stsf.se

svensksegling.se
ssf@ssf.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com