event burgee venue burgee

Liros Stockholm SRS Cup 2011

SRS Kölbåt

Slutligt resultat efter 5 regattor - rev E

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Entries: 497, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Skipper/team Yacht type Nr Yacht name Club LR OR GV DC RL Total Netto
1 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33. 55 La dolce vita Kungl Svenska SS 249 171 (0 (DNC)) 72 (0 (DNC)) 492 492
2 Håkan Nykvist Compis 363 38 Cram LSS 238 177 (0 (DNC)) 66 (0 (DNC)) 481 481
3 Carl Henrik Peilitz Arcona 370 8 Ma Vie KSSS 233 156 (0 (DNC)) 42 (16) 447 431
4 Hans Broman/Team Epsilon IMX 40 33 Epsilon Nemo Trälhavets BK 196 167 (0 (DNC)) 64 (0 (DNC)) 427 427
5 Peter Ohlsen Luffe 40 7/8 43 Blåïs Sigtuna BK 190 170 (0 (DNC)) 67 (0 (DNC)) 427 427
6 Bengt Eriksson Wasa 55 Spec. 385 S/Y Vindile Runmarö YC 242 182 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 424 424
7 Hans-Åke Nordstedt First 40.7 std köl 21 Absolute Blue Kungl Svenska SS 194 164 (0 (DNC)) 56 (0 (DNC)) 414 414
8 Team Marinda Arcona 400 7 Marinda Sällskapet Arconasegl. 182 160 (0 (DNC)) 61 (0 (DNC)) 403 403
9 Patrik Forsgren First 36.7 88 Team SWE 88 KSSS 243 (0 (DNC)) 76 75 (23) 417 394
10 Ove Hägg Dufour 34 HR 584 Emira Tyresö BK 200 132 (0 (DNC)) 53 (0 (DNC)) 385 385
11 Grönvall / Freye A 35 1 Krut Kungl Svenska SS 220 112 (0 (DNC)) 50 (0 (DNC)) 382 382
12 Håkan Södergren Tarac 33 4 Tarac KSSS 208 166 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 374 374
13 Klas Beskow One Off... 9791 Kaxe Wärmdö BS 215 113 (0 (DNC)) 31 (0 (DNC)) 359 359
14 Lars-Göran Karlsson Smaragd 56 ORIOLE Breviks BS 183 172 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 355 355
15 Jörgen Wennberg Elan 410 48 Take Off KSSS 177 118 (0 (DNC)) 55 (0 (DNC)) 350 350
16 Anders Pers Elvström 717 1 Jane Doe Skärgårdsstads SS 205 142 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 347 347
17 Team Sissabella Farr 30 1 Sissabella Stockholms SK 188 117 (0 (DNC)) 40 (0 (DNC)) 345 345
18 Mats Victorin X-332 Sport 334 Boxer VIBK 247 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 73 24 344 344
19 Noel Barkelius Farr 30 659 S/Y Maskinen Westerviks SS Wiking. 207 135 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 342 342
20 Peter Skoglund Passad Spec S 46 Jenny SSK 163 127 51 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 341 341
21 Erik Haglund Finn Flyer 42 1 AVANTIME 2 KSSS 174 159 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 333 333
22 Ulrika By IF 2132 Nerthus Bosö BK 151 163 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 314 314
23 Bengt Nilsson Arcona 400 82 Cefrica Edsvikens SS 180 133 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 313 313
24 Ola Barthelson NF 205 Kölbåten Föreningen För Kanotidrott 97 155 (0 (DNF)) 60 (0 (DNC)) 312 312
25 Leif R Johansson Scanner 391 146 Singdoy Trollbäckens BS 144 138 (0 (DNC)) 26 (0 (DNC)) 308 308
26 Jonas Pettersson Mini-ton 10535 Skalet VSS 121 106 72 (0 DNS) (0 DSQ) 299 299
27 Jimmy Hellberg Admiralty 30 6 Airbender Järfälla BSS 178 63 52 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 293 293
28 Peter Ask SwedeStar 370 17 Embla WSSS 192 93 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 285 285
29 Per Blommegård BB 10 2 Betty Boop Södertälje BS 111 169 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 280 280
30 Urban Trange Bavaria 35 Match 10835 VIKINGPRODUKTER KSSS 172 107 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 279 279
31 Anders Rosenberg J/80 386 Dynamant KSSS 224 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 54 0 (DNC) 278 278
32 Jon E Sindeman Farr 38 C/R 92671 S/Y Pandion KSSS 206 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 69 0 (DNC) 275 275
33 Johannes Bergh J/80 196 Happy KSSS 212 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 62 0 (DNC) 274 274
34 Kent Sparrwardt Albin 78 601 Idefix TRBS 131 141 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 272 272
35 Jonas Grandér J/109 5709 Matador LSS 229 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 35 0 (DNC) 264 264
36 Lars Bergfeldt Arcona 340 1 Imperiet KSSS 199 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 65 0 (DNC) 264 264
37 Vasilij Gunnermark H-båt 482 Knock Out Södertälje BS 113 147 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 260 260
38 Pontus Rosberg IF 3352 Apelsinen Upsala SS (0 (DNC)) 175 82 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 257 257
39 Thomas Blixt TP52 1152 REG KSSS 211 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 38 0 (DNC) 249 249
40 Per Lundqvist X-332 16532 Xplorer KSSS 248 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 248 248
41 Michael Magnerius Dehler 34 SV Seven RSS 235 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 13 248 248
42 Mats Larsson Ridas 31 7 Karma Kungl Svenska SS 51 151 (44) 45 (0 (DNC)) 291 247
43 Johan Gransten J/80 432 Segel o Kapell. Haninge o Nacka Österhaninge BK 246 (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 246 246
44 Carl Frykfeldt Dehler 34 DD 28 Tjajka ASSS 245 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 245 245
45 Mikael Ryking X-332 107 Net1 TYBK 244 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 244 244
46 Kjell Paulson H-båt 496 Minoqua SK Måsungen 103 140 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 243 243
47 Reidar Gårdebäck Sun Fast 35 10883 Va d'eu Saltsjöbadens BK 164 66 (0 (DNC)) 12 (0 (DNC)) 242 242
48 Torkel Stillefors B&R 23 15 Grace BS 241 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 OCS 241 241
49 Anders Wennberg Hanson 31. 23 Ushua‹a Lidingö SS (0 (DNC)) 180 61 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 241 241
50 Lars Gellerhed J/80 469 MK-Produkter VIBK 240 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 240 240
51 Johan Zellman Arcona 430 15 Zelma VIBK 170 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 70 0 (DNC) 240 240
52 Jonas Wiström Grand Soleil 37 144 Amarone KSSS 239 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 239 239
53 Beje Forslund Scampi 2759 Sorella Runmarö YC (0 (DNC)) 158 80 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 238 238
54 Woxén/Brenter Farr 30 11 Solsidan KSSS 237 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 237 237
55 Patrick Lindblom Farr 30 10070 Orca KSSS 236 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 236 236
56 urban sidh Bavaria 38 march 10773 MUM BREBS 189 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 47 0 (DNC) 236 236
57 Kjell Nilsson First 36.7 10779 Grand Place SÖBK 234 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 234 234
58 Harald Brning Farr 30 GER 5373 Topas KYC 232 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 232 232
59 Carl Johan Marnell Gambler 40 9138 IT-Advisor KSSS 231 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 231 231
60 Lars Engstedt J/80 394 Latona LSS 209 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 22 231 231
61 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 187 Rödnäbba Fisksätra BK (0 (DNC)) 157 74 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 231 231
62 Peter Witt First 36.7 10900 Giselle NYC 230 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 230 230
63 Leif Englund Dehler 34 S/V 38 Dehlta SSSV 228 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 228 228
64 Staffan Larsson Arcona 340 30 Imbruglia Viggbyholms BK (0 (DNC)) 153 75 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 228 228
65 Lars Gradén IF 3063 Viola TBK 123 105 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 228 228
66 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 622 Cheyenne SSA 227 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 227 227
67 Per Svanberg Omega 36 25 Maja-Lisa KSSS 226 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 226 226
68 Harald Axling X-332 383 Axile SŽSS 225 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 225 225
69 Conny Sparrwardt Linjett 33 123 Allwina Trollbäckens BS 94 131 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 225 225
70 Christofer Brugge Farr 30 FRA 18325   KSSS 223 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 223 223
71 Marcus Peterson Delphia 24 One Design 37 Delphia Sail Racing Team WSK 222 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 222 222
72 Christian Hermelin J92 s MR 2 Fabege 2 GSYS 221 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 221 221
73 Gunnar Forstell Compis 363 28 Daiquiri SBS 219 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 219 219
74 Markus Håkansson Dehler 33 Classic 55777 Mach1 LSS 218 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 218 218
75 Pontus Törnlund J/80 476 Heavy Duty KSSS 217 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 217 217
76 Volkswagen Sailing Team X-35 167 Volkswagen NYC 216 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 216 216
77 Mikael Jonsson CB 66 140   BOBK 214 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 214 214
78 Ulf Sjöström Dehler 36JV 14 Dehluxe TÄBK 213 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 213 213
79 Eva Sporrner Mannerberg 38 9267 Pila QSS 127 53 32 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 212 212
80 Lars Lindbäck Linjett 32 15104   GBK 98 114 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 212 212
81 Glen Swanson Farr 30 3062 Civitanova KSSS 210 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 210 210
82 Kaj Siik IF 1822 Linnea KSSS 150 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 44 15 209 209
83 Jimmy Robertsson X-99 314 Pixioo Stockholms SS 153 44 (0 (DNC)) 9 (0 (DNC)) 206 206
84 Jonas Dannaeus J/80 387 A2 KSSS 204 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 204 204
85 Iohn Ryott First 36.7 4820 Öring KSSS 203 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 203 203
86 Christian Olrog J/80 626 / 26 Jarwhal KSSS 202 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 202 202
87 Per Drougge Onyx 38 5 Sheela BOBK 201 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 201 201
88 Jonas Magnér Cork 1720 1720 WTF af Saltsjöbaden GSYS 198 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 198 198
89 Björn Nerelius First 36.7 10367 Rakam SvBK (0 (DNC)) 139 59 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 198 198
90 Staffan Lindewald J92 s MR 3 Mekonomen GSYS 197 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 197 197
91 owe neidestam diva 39 41 Bigarreau SÖBK 195 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 195 195
92 Team RMË Dufour 40E 20 EÄRRÁMË TÄBK 134 61 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 195 195
93 Lennart Evrell First 40.7 5365 Aida KSSS 193 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 193 193
94 Rolf Andersson RJ85 303 Cinderella III VIBK 124 (0 (DNC)) 69 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 193 193
95 martin jegnell Sydney 40 10004 Rush DBK 191 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 191 191
96 Johan Granath Omega 10 Metre 14 Amalia Gamla Stans YS (0 (DNC)) 83 79 27 (0 (DNC)) 189 189
97 Robert Szabo X-35 8 Matrisen KSSS 187 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 187 187
98 Calle Nyström Wasa 41 ims 6 Aitutaki SBS 186 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 186 186
99 Gunilla Möller J92 s MR 4 Fabege 4 GSYS 185 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 185 185
100 Henrik Ekenman Benetau 25 Platu 5 Linn Kungl Svenska SS 92 77 (0 (DNC)) 16 (0 (DNC)) 185 185
101 Pernilla Söderlund J92 s MR 6 Fabege 6 GSYS 184 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 184 184
102 Joakim Persson Elan 350 27 Samuel Adams VŽBS 169 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 15 0 (DNC) 184 184
103 Magnus Thorson Dehler 35 10135 Victory Tyresö BK 114 68 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 182 182
104 Göran Ricking X-362 Sport 11362 Valkyria Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) 181 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 181 181
105 Carl Montalvo Linjett 40 40 Amorina BOBK 181 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 181 181
106 Magnus Nordgren Mini-ton 6874 Team Räknäs/Sempre Caridea Kungl Svenska SS 130 51 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 181 181
107 Håkan Forslund Scampi 301 Ulrika Runmarö YC (0 (DNC)) 179 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 179 179
108 Henrik Mårtensson X-99 464 Lovis KSSS 179 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 179 179
109 Lars Billström Pronavia 38 126 EllvAnn Westerviks SS Wiking. (0 (DNC)) 178 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 178 178
110 Robert Carenfelt Landmark 43 9 DataCom Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 176 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 176 176
111 Robert Westerlind CDE 850 Racer 1 Number One NBS 176 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 176 176
112 Olle Axelsson Arcona 400 107 Team Saven KSSS 175 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 175 175
113 Hammarqvist H-båt 549 Goodwill Österhaninge BK (0 (DNC)) 174 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 174 174
114 Thomas Forslund Linjett 33 167 - - (0 (DNC)) 173 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 173 173
115 Anders Åhman X-35 129 Swallow KSSS 173 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 173 173
116 Peter Lindström Passad spec 15 Galatea Stockholms SK (0 (DNC)) 103 70 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 173 173
117 Peter Pohl X-35 82 Escape KSSS 171 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 171 171
118 Lars G:son kerman Express 582 Gezira 3 SYK 104 67 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 171 171
119 Anders Ekholm X-332 318 Trixie Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 168 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 168 168
120 Mattias Kennebäck/Curt Gelin Sun Odyssey 409 121 Oh la la KSSS 168 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 168 168
121 Per Tengå X-35 142 Vitklucka MKS 167 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 167 167
122 Mats Runström Elan 350 38 Max Matthiessen KSSS 166 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 166 166
123 Mikael Olesen Arcona 340. 23 Team Arcona/UK Racing Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 165 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 165 165
124 Sten Edström BR 23 7   GSS 165 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 165 165
125 nils virving neptunkryssare 265 Borta med vinden 9 SSK 82 (0 (DNC)) 83 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 165 165
126 Lars Gigård Arcona 400 70 Modesty Blaise Gålö BK (0 (DNC)) 98 66 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 164 164
127 Ulf Strömberg Lotus 2315 xqc Sorunda BK (0 (DNC)) 162 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 162 162
128 Christer Håkansson Arcona 430 10 Lærc II KSSS 162 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 162 162
129 Hasse Benjaminsson Elan 31 207 Saphira Gustafsbergs BK (0 (DNC)) 161 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 161 161
130 Ralf Thalén CB 66 137   NYC 161 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 161 161
131 Måns Håkansson Dehler 33 55777 Mach1 Lidingö SS (0 (DNC)) 109 (0 (DNC)) 52 0 (DNC) 161 161
132 Kestutis Sasnauskas J/105 610 BLIXEN KSSS 160 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 160 160
133 Victoria Berggren J92 s MR 5 Fabege 5 GSYS 159 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 159 159
134 John Holm Luffe 46 50 Ursus NSS 158 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 158 158
135 Claes Ernow NF 212 Amire Hässelby Sjösällskap 47 111 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 158 158
136 Kristian Gedal X-79 114 Kapu BOBK 110 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 48 0 (DNC) 158 158
137 Carl Helin Diva 355 461 Bianca BSL 157 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 157 157
138 Björn Dannberg Linjett 35 56 Santana Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 120 37 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 157 157
139 Frederick Lindgren RJ85 451 Krusa SSK 120 (0 (DNC)) 23 (0 (DNC)) 14 157 157
140 Fredrik Odhe First 44.7 4470 Panache KSSS 156 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 156 156
141 Mats E Wold Rapier 31 75 Rapier Lidingö SS (0 (DNC)) 102 (0 (DNC)) 33 21 156 156
142 PO Andersson Dehler 44 17 Chazara KSSS 155 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 155 155
143 Mats Holmqvist Birdie 32 Spec 10597 R‚a Gålö BK (0 (DNC)) 154 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 154 154
144 Anita Lapidus 606 803 Olivia VSS 154 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 154 154
145 Johan Lundqvist Arcona 321 209 Leja KSSS 85 69 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 154 154
146 Martin Angsell A 31 30 Letto di Pletto Dalarö BK (0 (DNC)) 152 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 152 152
147 Göran Carlsson SwedeStar 370 30 Out of Sight KSSS 152 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 152 152
148 Fredrik Liljegren X-362 Sport. 10603 XPRESSO Saltsjöbadens BK (0 (DNC)) 150 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 150 150
149 Lars Blomgren Wasa 30 Spec. 60 Twiggy Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 149 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 149 149
150 Josef Schwan IF 1811   UKF 149 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 149 149
151 Fredrik Kilian C-55 411 Team Kilian Dalarö BK (0 (DNC)) 148 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 148 148
152 Olle/Gustav Hult/Holmgren Diva 35 ny 496 Chateau Vadeau KŽBS 148 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 148 148
153 Rooney Asplund Carrera Helmsman 77 Eldkvarn SOBS 147 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 147 147
154 Johan Karlberg J-109 339 Joyride SKÄSS 128 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 19 147 147
155 Kjell Ekberg Scanmar 33 56 Lady Di KSSS 71 76 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 147 147
156 Rolf Siveroth Albin 78 Cirrus 591 La Chica Djurö BS (0 (DNC)) 146 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 146 146
157 Thomas Wengholm First Class Europe 3201 Mr Vain Svindersviks BK 146 (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 146 146
158 Jan Zaar Scampi 451 Lisskulla va BS (0 (DNC)) 145 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 145 145
159 Rune Lagerqvist IF 1825 Fei Yen SSV 145 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 145 145
160 Erik Örtegren Omega 36 97 Mate II Saltsjöbadens BK (0 (DNC)) 144 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 144 144
161 Nils Forsfält SK 95 10 LaMorena Mälarhöjdens BK (0 (DNC)) 143 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 143 143
162 Martin Rundström IF 2719 Filijokus SŽBS 143 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 143 143
163 Ita Grossmann OneTon TK175 Orient Express KSSS 81 62 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 143 143
164 Christer Wockatz Melges 24 230 IDUN STSS 142 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 142 142
165 Ola Johansson J/105 499 Garbo Saltsjöbadens BK (0 (DNC)) 99 43 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 142 142
166 Åke Cederborg Rose-Marie Boman RJ85 289 Modesty DJUBS 141 (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 141 141
167 Erik Lindquist Dufour 40 545 Seaview TÄBK 140 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 140 140
168 Johan Fellbom Smaragd 6 Maskros HJS 139 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 139 139
169 Hans Lingqvist Elan 310 40   OXSS 138 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 138 138
170 Göran Dolfei Diva 35 23 Spooky ESS (0 (DNC)) 137 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 137 137
171 Jonas Måhlén Wasa 55 S 9 Ran LSS 137 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 137 137
172 Rikard Isby Express 727 Mantana Gustafsbergs BK (0 (DNC)) 136 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 136 136
173 Ola Zetterberg Folkbåt 1303 Amanda VSS 136 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNF) 136 136
174 Valter Saaristu S30-Special 63 Sus GÖSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 78 58 0 (DNC) 136 136
175 Linn Dismo 606 869 Thea S606K 135 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 135 135
176 Johan Björk Dehler 44 29 Ada Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 134 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 134 134
177 Åke Ljungqvist Folkbåt 1271 Grådaask SSK 133 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 133 133
178 Anders Olsen Folkbåt 1289 Mathilda III VSS 132 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 132 132
179 Thomas Malmkvist Arcona 400 49 Charisma Stockholms SK (0 (DNC)) 130 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 130 130
180 Claes Poignant Elan 333. 320 Elise Saltsjöbadens BK (0 (DNC)) 95 35 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 130 130
181 Mats Eriksson X-34 10950 Elisa Nynäshamns SS (0 (DNC)) 129 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 129 129
182 Lars Legemark MALBEC 360 1 TEF-GEL RUSS 129 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 129 129
183 Jonas Edwinson NF 291 Agnes Österhaninge BK (0 (DNC)) 128 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 128 128
184 Peter Björkholm H-båt 183 Lassie Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 126 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 126 126
185 Ted Popoff Albin 78 436 Stinger ARK 126 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 126 126
186 Per Hjelm X-332 Sport 396 Muchacha Kalvsviks SK (0 (DNC)) 125 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 125 125
187 Göran Edin Drake 282 Mushu GYS 125 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 125 125
188 Per Lindquist First 36.7 4677 Gotcha TBK (0 (DNC)) 124 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 124 124
189 Curt Gelin Nordisk Folkbåt 449 Antigua Vikingarnas SS (0 (DNC)) 123 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 123 123
190 Gunnar Björck Arcona 355 131 Agnes B Gålö BK (0 (DNC)) 122 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 122 122
191 Stefan Engström Dufour 40 Performance HR 551 Dufine GBK 122 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 122 122
192 Johan Flinck Comfortina 35 229 VitNäbba lstens BS (0 (DNC)) 121 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 121 121
193 Thomas Ohlén Contrast 33 77 L'Escargot Blynäsvikens BK (0 (DNC)) 119 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 119 119
194 Ronny Gustavsson Express 305 Skumpan LSS 119 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 119 119
195 Ernst Nilsson Albin 78 359 Albatross BREBS 118 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 118 118
196 Mathias Johansson Avanti 282 Racerfish SSG 117 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 117 117
197 Lasse Israelsson Arcona 355 30 Andersonskan Sorunda BK (0 (DNC)) 116 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 116 116
198 Dag Bjurström Drake 310 Chalou KSSS 116 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 116 116
199 Torbjörn Risberg Dehler 29 5991 Kind of Blue NBS 74 (0 (DNC)) 42 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 116 116
200 Lars Schelander Comfortina 32 246 Flash-Dance Österhaninge BK (0 (DNC)) 115 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 115 115
201 Richard Björkman Omega 28 10 Lättbris NHSS 115 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 115 115
202 Janne Nyberg Elan 40 236 Mums SS Görväln 112 (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 112 112
203 Lars Erixon Linjett 33 140 Unique Resarö BK (0 (DNC)) 110 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 110 110
204 Bengt Jonsson H-båt 546 KRÄM BOBK 109 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 109 109
205 Göran Gellerhed Soling 122 Bossanova TÄBS 68 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 41 0 (DNC) 109 109
206 Åke Flink Omega 30 220 Les Must Morarnas BK (0 (DNC)) 108 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 108 108
207 Theodor Tolstoy H-båt 525 Happy ASSS 108 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 108 108
208 Catherine Hässler H-båt 346 / 607 Pärlan LEBK 107 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 107 107
209 Jan Svensson Kvarts Tonnare 9944 Quarts Queen SSG 106 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 106 106
210 Jan Komorowski Linjett 33 59 Serenity NOSS 72 (0 (DNC)) 34 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 106 106
211 Gustav Stenlund H-b†t 554   BOBK 105 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 105 105
212 Rolf Tannergård Aspect 40 5 Effect Kungl Svenska SS (0 DSQ) 104 (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 104 104
213 Amanda Ringertz Express 395 Karin BREBS 102 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 102 102
214 Göran Hellman Arcona 355 104 Ninja Sällskapet Arconasegl. (0 (DNC)) 101 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 101 101
215 Jan Thuresson Joule 44 13 Joulina SUB 101 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 101 101
216 Bengt Andersson Arcona 38 99 BlaSka Två Wärmdö Skeppslag (0 (DNC)) 100 (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 100 100
217 Willy Svensson Comfort 32 114 Mayett VSS 100 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 100 100
218 Mikael Roos H-Båt 396 Cashflow III BREBS 99 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 99 99
219 Fredrik Thörn IF 1653 Vitamin Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 97 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 97 97
220 Tord Lindqwist Bavaria 38 Match 10775 Ricki-Ticki Ljushagens BS (0 (DNC)) 96 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 96 96
221 Rolf Kolmodin Express 497 Miss X VSS 96 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 96 96
222 Leif Bodinson Neptunkryssare 227 Blå af Afvund SSS 95 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 95 95
223 Mikael Karlsson Salona 37R 7709 - Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) 94 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 94 94
224 Jelf, Dahlström, Svens Express 272 Kalle Kobra TBK 93 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 93 93
225 Leif Grönvall SK-95 Spec. 8 Britt-Mari Svindersviks BK (0 (DNC)) 92 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 92 92
226 Erik Larsen Arcona 400 102 Amarone Saltsjöbadens BK (0 (DNC)) 91 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 91 91
227 Joakim Rodebäck Express 452 x-ray TRASS 91 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 91 91
228 Tomas Fredberg Comfortina 32 552 Garfielda 4 Badhusvikens BK (0 (DNC)) 90 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 90 90
229 Mats Söderberg First 31.7 95638 Sonic Boom SSS 90 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 90 90
230 Hans Eckervik Oceanis 37 10101 Elvisa Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 89 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 89 89
231 Carl Åke Lagergren Crown 31 14 Sextant NBS 89 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 89 89
232 Mats Höglund Albin 78 Cirrus 311 Ärtiga Märta Åva BS (0 (DNC)) 88 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 88 88
233 Fredrik Steinwall Express 978 The FredriX DJSK 88 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 88 88
234 Göran Dahlberg/Björn Yrlid C-55 362 362 Dalarö BK (0 (DNC)) 87 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 87 87
235 Per Ewert Express 306 Team Abdul BBK 87 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 87 87
236 Janne Rensvik C 40 21 Flykt Österhaninge BK (0 (DNC)) 86 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 86 86
237 Göran Haglund Neptunkryssare 268 Sjöfröken II ÖBK 86 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 86 86
238 Claes Bergöö Diva 35 461 Bianca Djurö BS (0 (DNC)) 85 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 85 85
239 Jan Gustavsson 5.5m R 50 Apriori TUSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 84 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 84 84
240 Mauritz von Krusenstierna First 31.7 LR Passaralla BS Lögarängen (0 (DNC)) 84 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 84 84
241 Jonas Öhman Express 1056 Strul LSS 84 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 84 84
242 Christer Ovrén BB10m 5 Fenixa SSA 83 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 83 83
243 Marcus Nordgren X-99 73 Eldfågeln Resarö BK (0 (DNC)) 82 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 82 82
244 Robert Dybeck M 25 3 NEA SBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 81 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 81 81
245 Magnus Englund Rival 22 193   Ängsviks BS (0 (DNC)) 81 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 81 81
246 Jan Klintefalk X-99 218 keXet Näsbyvikens BS (0 (DNC)) 80 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 80 80
247 Joakim Bergkvist Albin Nova 117 Slaghöken TÄBS 80 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 80 80
248 Lars Andersson IF 2152   SS Brunnsviken (0 (DNC)) 79 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 79 79
249 Niklas Litoft First 31.7 (hög rigg) 1051 The Crumb s606k 79 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 79 79
250 Ulf Andersson S 30 266 Yasmin II Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 78 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 78 78
251 Christer Dunvret First 31.7 HR 1012   HTSS 78 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 78 78
252 Kenneth Höglund X-102 143 Earl grey BLBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 77 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 77 77
253 Magnus Lindgren NF 353 Sarita TÄBS 77 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 77 77
254 Martin Fhölenhag Smaragd 91 Elvira SSK 51 (0 (DNC)) 26 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 77 77
255 Torkel Sintorn SK22 288 Paloma SSK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 76 0 (DNC) 76 76
256 Viktor Lundgren Smaragd 12 Emeraude GÖSS 76 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 76 76
257 Marie Denward NF 129 Stimulatia Quinnliga SS (0 (DNC)) 75 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 75 75
258 Hans Claesson Linjett 33 159 Zorina III KSSS 75 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 75 75
259 Mats Andersson Grand Soleil 37 146 LA DOLCE VITA TÄBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 74 0 (DNC) 74 74
260 Staffan Ljung Lady Helmsman Special 73 Calluna Västerhaninge BS (0 (DNC)) 74 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 74 74
261 Anna Dolk A31 30 Letto di Pletto DBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 73 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 73 73
262 Johan Nordström Linjett 33 40 Alapocas Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) 73 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 73 73
263 Martin Svenzon Linjett 33 14 Flax KSSS 73 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 73 73
264 Elisabeth Sjökvist X-102 103 Klara Vitsgarns SS (0 (DNC)) 72 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 72 72
265 Kristian Hertzberg Oneton 9264 EMBALLAGETEKNIK RYC (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 71 0 (DNC) 71 71
266 Uffe Strömberg Lotus Scandinav 2315 XQC SABK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 71 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 71 71
267 Thomas Brodin X37 medium köl 111 Lusen Strängnäs SS (0 (DNC)) 71 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 71 71
268 Olle Lindström One Off.. 9049 - Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) 70 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 70 70
269 Leif Öhman C 40 14 Stephanie SÖBK 70 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 70 70
270 Per Lembre Linjett 35 20 Vignette KSSS 69 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 69 69
271 Christer Carenfelt Landmark 43 9 DATACOM KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 68 0 (DNC) 68 68
272 Henrik Widstrand SK 55 1 Miranda SSK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 68 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 68 68
273 Per Tengå X-35 142 Vitklucka MKS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 67 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 67 67
274 Olof Melander Soling 128   BOOSS 67 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 67 67
275 Christoffer Bohrn Express 386 MICAB Marin LSS 66 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 66 66
276 Charlotte Friman IF 2132 Nerthus ÖKF (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 65 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 65 65
277 Thorbjörn Sagner OE 36 9963 Fleur des Neiges Västerhaninge BS (0 (DNC)) 65 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 65 65
278 Perry Jönsson One-Off 8852 Combinative SSS 65 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 65 65
279 Kåre Larsson Finngulf 36 52 Action VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 64 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 64 64
280 Sten Tellander Express 300 Liros Ropes.se Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 64 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 64 64
281 Antero Aro Rival 22 194 lowa WSSS 64 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 64 64
282 Ralf Aspholm Sinergia 40 12655 DATACOM KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 63 0 (DNC) 63 63
283 Lars Dahlberg Omega 34 18 Blondie TÄBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 63 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 63 63
284 Johan af Sandeberg J/80 105   KSSS 63 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 63 63
285 Berndt Lindberg Smaragd 19 HuxFlux GBKL (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 62 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 62 62
286 Johan Obel NF 269 Frida VSS 62 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNF) 62 62
287 Roland Jonsson Soling 25   GRBK 61 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 61 61
288 Johan Tuvstedt X-43 82 Esox KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 60 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 60 60
289 Anders Börjesson First 40.7 grund köl 703   Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 60 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 60 60
290 Harri Salin/Miaco AB Contrast 36 52 RPP KSSS 60 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 60 60
291 Magnus Holm Arcona 340 42 CALLIOPE KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 59 0 (DNC) 59 59
292 Stefan Asklöf Fenix 649 Sjövild Nacka Strands YC (0 (DNC)) 59 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 59 59
293 Mattias Nordman Express 433 Linnea-Louise BOBK 59 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 59 59
294 Fredrik Södergren Tarac 4 Södergren Group BLBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 58 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 58 58
295 Lars Angur Dufour 40E. 3 Antonius II Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 58 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 58 58
296 Markus Andersson Express 804 Ferdinand BBS 58 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 58 58
297 Andreas Hamrin First 40.7 7585 BLUEPRINT SSV (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 57 0 (DNC) 57 57
298 Hans Nylund IF 1724 Orange USS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 57 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 57 57
299 Stefan Pierrau Granhill 9744 Chilla Fett Järna BK (0 (DNC)) 57 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 57 57
300 Robert Eriksson Arcona 400 67 Lust SÖBK 57 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 57 57
301 Eric Frykfeldt Dehler 34 DD 28 Tjajka ASSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 56 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 56 56
302 Mattias Cederholm Diva 35 104 Fiolina Strängnäs SS (0 (DNC)) 56 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 56 56
303 Lars Niklasson Safir 12 Dammacita SÖBK 56 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 56 56
304 Lars Andersson Cumulus 1 Nollett SSB (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 55 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 55 55
305 Elisabet Lilja Linjett 32 7/8 9840 Sol Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 55 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 55 55
306 Jens Engman /Oskar Räftegård Rival 22 8 Nirvana VSS 55 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 55 55
307 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare 3376 Blåsningen ESBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 54 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 54 54
308 Ralf Aspholm First Class 7.5 148 DataCom Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNF)) 54 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 54 54
309 Johan Bjerker Safir 133 Nypon KvBS 54 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 54 54
310 Kristina Tidner X-102 6170 Tucana NBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 53 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 53 53
311 Mats PenttilŽ Granhill 33.5 9743 Frida LBVSS 53 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 53 53
312 Stefan Pettersson Omega 36 206 Vavite Skurusundets BS (0 (DNC)) 52 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 52 52
313 Karin s‚n Safir 15 Gulleguttgutt SSB 52 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 52 52
314 Ternståhl/Anderson/Krantz J/80 476 HEAVY DUTY KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 51 0 (DNC) 51 51
315 Christoph Vejde HR 26 274 Santa Maria TYBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 50 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 50 50
316 Martin Börjeson H-båt 159 S/Y Martha Kalvsviks SK (0 (DNC)) 50 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 50 50
317 Pär Svärdson Arcona 400 62 ADDNATURE.COM SYK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 49 0 (DNC) 49 49
318 Magnus Åkerman Trapper 400 5405 Wind Trapper SSB (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 49 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 49
319 Thomas Pettersson X-102 150 Ada Augusta Vikingarnas SS (0 (DNC)) 49 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 49
320 Mathias Söder Mälar 22 114 La Jana LSS 49 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 49 49
321 Bengt Erlandsson Carrera Helmsma 55 Akela VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 48 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 48
322 Tomas Nilsson Dehler 36 JV 171 Karisma Karlslunds BK (0 (DNC)) 48 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 48
323 Sten Haeger J/80 556 Snyggelennart GKSS 48 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 48 48
324 Mats Båvegård Omega 34 270 Mazetta ASSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 47 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 47
325 Jan Carlberg Hansson 31 14 Why not Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) 47 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 47 47
326 Anders Olsson Luffe 40 30 DAPHNE TÄBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 46 0 (DNC) 46 46
327 Sören Holmqvist Ballad 1416 Rödluvan VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 46 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 46 46
328 Per Wåhlstrand Beason 31 121 Aileen Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 46 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 46 46
329 Lars Lundberg Mälar 30 66 Lilla Circus 4 LSS 46 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 46 46
330 Stefan Szekely Arcona 400 54 Cleo VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 45 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 45
331 Bo Hellberg Scanmar 33 76 Bihama Gålö BK (0 (DNC)) 45 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 45
332 Göran Svensson X-yacht 3/4 ton 6188 Exodus SSG 45 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 45 45
333 Magnus Adlercreutz J/80 621 Forever KSSS 44 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 44 44
334 Peter Skoglund Passad spec 46 JENNY SSK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 43 0 (DNC) 43 43
335 Mats Österlund Maxi 84 HR 122 Hubbe TBK (0 (DNC)) 43 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 43 43
336 Arne Waldau NF 26 Brita SOBS 43 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 43 43
337 David Nordman Express 433 Linnea Louise Bosö BK (0 (DNC)) 42 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 42 42
338 Niklas Nilsson Dehler 34 Top Nova 106 10034 Jive RYC 42 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 42 42
339 Fredrik Röjås X-99 128 My X LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 41 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 41
340 Bernt Fernström B 31 2242 Vårgröna Finkarudds BK (0 (DNC)) 41 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 41
341 Håkan Brännlund Albin Nova 154 NovaLeCool BKF 41 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 41 41
342 Olle Pettersson Smaragd 155 Je-manja RYC (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 40 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 40
343 Owe Johansson Jeanneau SO 40 607 Astrid Nynäshamns SS (0 (DNC)) 40 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 40
344 Lasse widebeck Safir 158   BS 40 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 40 40
345 Johan af Sandeberg J/80 105 TROUVILLE KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 39 0 (DNC) 39 39
346 Anita Tidner Albin Stratus 8762 Islay NBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 39 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 39
347 Hans Landberg Albin Nova 194 Karamelle Boo IF (0 (DNC)) 39 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 39
348 Curt Larsson Dehler 29 (MKII racingk”l) 323 Chape SBS 39 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 39 39
349 Tomas Skoglund Compis 363 35 Lydia SHBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 38 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 38
350 Matthias Fryksborn Melges 24 134 Hansa Marin Haninge JS (0 (DNC)) 38 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 38
351 Jan Hermansson Hanse 312 1312 Sjötilda VIBK 38 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 38 38
352 Anders Stenhols SK40 10 RIVAL VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 37 0 (DNC) 37 37
353 Pontus Holmberg Elan 333 152 Ting Morarnas BK (0 (DNC)) 37 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 37
354 Jenny Lindblad J/80 163 Team Parbleu KSSS 37 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 37 37
355 Isabelle Mungsgård Elan 350 38 MAX MATTHIESSEN KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 36 0 (DNC) 36 36
356 Johan Drakenberg X-362 Sport 19363 Idefix RYC (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 36 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 36
357 Hans Eriksson Comfort 30 Special 5363 Sunjeewa Gustafsbergs BK (0 (DNC)) 36 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 36
358 Pieter Ekdahl C40 23 Kerina RYC 36 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 36 36
359 Stefan Larsson Rival 22 108 Klara Bris Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 35 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 35
360 Richard Broman Beneteau Oceanis 430 10897 Condor of Sweden TBK 35 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 35 35
361 G.I.A.T. Arcona 400 82 CEFRICA EKSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 34 0 (DNC) 34 34
362 Roger Hellström NF 359 Magda Upsala SS (0 (DNC)) 34 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 34
363 Hampus Lake S-30 131 Xarifa III VSS 34 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 34 34
364 Ulf Myrin Cayenne Int 36 Masala HKKK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 33 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 33
365 Björn Dahlström Bavaria 42 Match 10804 Spirit II Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) 33 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 33
366 Bengt Gärde Bavaria 40 B 40 Kamraterna LSS 33 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 33 33
367 Andreas Seger J/80 236 TEAM SEGER USS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 32 0 (DNC) 32 32
368 Sten Gustavsson IF 1888 Tilikum Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) 32 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32
369 Magnus Ringborg Malbec 290 FIN 8852 Cherie G™SS 32 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 32 32
370 Calle Froste Compis 97 102 Anegada JBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 31 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31
371 Douglas Dahlgren Dehler 29 standardköl 269 Vitesse Nynäshamns SS (0 (DNC)) 31 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31
372 Carl Michael Augustsson Dufour 405 Grand Large 13 S/Y WHITE Lidingö LBK 31 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 31 31
373 Robert Ångström Express 728 MAYNE (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 30 0 (DNC) 30 30
374 Johan Fredriksson RJ 85 30 Jojjo SÄBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 30 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 30
375 Paul Waserbrot Comfort 32 28 Libertesse Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) 30 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 30
376 Mikael Romson First 31.7 HR 1013 Grymt Grå RYC 30 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 30 30
377 Kestutis Sasnauskas M34 21 SCHKVAL KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 29 0 (DNC) 29 29
378 Niki Warner Mani 34 6833 Filippa VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 29 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 29
379 Olle Hultgren Linjett 33 37 LinaMaria Lidingö SS (0 (DNC)) 29 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 29
380 Maths Mattsson Cumulus 416 Kråkan LSS 29 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 29 29
381 Lisa Fredriksson Arcona 430 10 LÁRC II KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 28 0 (DNC) 28 28
382 Bruno Skog Smaragd 17 Mah-Jong GHBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 28 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28
383 Björn Johansson Bavaria 44 404 Johanna Athena Viggbyholms BK (0 (DNC)) 28 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28
384 Klas Törnqvist 707 97 Wildchips VEBK 28 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 28 28
385 Ulf Backudd Delphia 28 40 Laidback VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 27 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 27
386 Håkan Helander Fabola Campus 6.3 838 Alicia Dalarö BK (0 (DNC)) 27 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 27
387 Hans Löfgren Mistinguette 7633 La Folie LSS 27 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 27 27
388 Stian Armstad Johansen Elan 384 Impression 10017 Blåtand Vikingarnas SS (0 (DNC)) 26 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 26 26
389 Jan Hallberg/Håkan Andersson 606 423 Korken OXSS 26 (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 26 26
390 Ann-Louise Bernekvist Smaragd 180 NN QSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 13 13 0 (DNC) 26 26
391 Team Segel & Kapell J/80 432 SEGEL & KAPELL NACKA ÖHBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 25 0 (DNC) 25 25
392 Mattias Svensson Banner 28 34 Flying Banner TUSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 25 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 25
393 Johan Temse First 31.7 LR 16388 Gamin Noretvikens BK (0 (DNC)) 25 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 25 25
394 Team Prima Barca Vallicelli 42 400 SHE DEVIL SÄSBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 24 0 (DNC) 24 24
395 Richard Pahlm RJ 85 422 Vildanden SRSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 24 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 24
396 Fred Gibbemark Albin 79 59 Åreskuttan Finkarudds BK (0 (DNC)) 24 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 24 24
397 Göran Martinsson Express 680 XERXES KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 23 0 (DNC) 23 23
398 Jerk Back Rival 22 200 Älvan Wärmdö BS (0 (DNC)) 23 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 23 23
399 Jenny Lindblad J/80 163 PARBLEU V KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 22 0 (DNC) 22 22
400 Markus Månsson Smaragd 109 Malla BOBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 22 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 22 22
401 Niklas Andersson Maxi 77 498 Bonheur Södertälje BS (0 (DNC)) 22 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 22 22
402 Team Svea Dehler 29 231 SVEA NSYC (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 21 0 (DNC) 21 21
403 Johan Wahlgren Scanner 391 185 Aniara GÅBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 21 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 21 21
404 Rolf Olofsson Maxi 999 225 Virgin Upsala SS (0 (DNC)) 21 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 21 21
405 Jakob Heide X-99 129 Xcalibur Ranängen BS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20 20
406 Team Saven Arcona 400 107 SEMLA KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 20 0 (DNC) 20 20
407 Gunnar Tidner Birdie 32 9388 Dionysos NBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 20 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20
408 Thomas Bäckström Aphrodite 25 Spec. 107 Amfitrite TBK (0 (DNC)) 20 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 20 20
409 Tommy Andersson Linjett 34 2 34:AN KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 19 0 (DNC) 19 19
410 Emma Blomborn Wasa 270 16 Spargrisen QSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 19 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 19 19
411 Jacob Rheborg C-55 209 DBK Dalarö BK (0 (DNC)) 19 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 19 19
412 Anton Svensson Express 272 Team Express Youngsters TBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 18 18 18
413 Olof Guy Tiselius S&S 48 Yawl Seafarer 52 GEROFIA DJSK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 18 0 (DNC) 18 18
414 Michael Nettelbladt Arcona 400 75 Welcome a Broad LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 18 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 18 18
415 Peter Clemedtson SK 30 1936- 224 Wanda Vikingarnas SS (0 (DNC)) 18 (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 18 18
416 Johan Tuvstedt B&R 23 11 Bäst före KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 17 17 17
417 Mikael Brodin First 40.7 366 AMARONE GBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 17 0 (DNC) 17 17
418 Britt-Marie Backudd Sun Odyssey 39 114 Joy VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 17 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 17 17
419 Uwe Scheu Sveakryssare 3377 Pigge Lunk SSK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 16 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 16 16
420 Harriet Flock Allegro 33 10 Rana LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 15 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 15 15
421 Lars Karlöf Comfortina 38 10 ADELINE KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 14 0 (DNC) 14 14
422 Håkan Almqvist Scanmar 33 97 Monami NBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 14 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 14 14
423 Christer Sköldkvist Omega 34 1 Vargtass KÄBS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 12 12 12
424 Elisabeth Holm Finngulf 331 11295 Larus QSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 12 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 12 12
425 Eva-Lotta Sundblad RJ85 379 Illidan KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 11 11 11
426 Roland Bergman Mixer Cr 78 MON AMIE KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 11 0 (DNC) 11 11
427 Lars Andersson Linjett 32 7/8 9870 Eleonor Con Brio WSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 11 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 11 11
428 Stellan Westerdahl Maxi 77+ 1 Miss Bisse LiJS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 10 10 10
429 Johan Ristrand First 31.7 HR 272 Spica Edsvikens SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 10 0 (DNC) 10 10
430 Sofie Malmberg Hedin Diva 39 2 Garbo LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 10 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 10 10
431 Vidde Keith J-24 1   LiJS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 9 9 9
432 Kent Öholm First 31.7 LR 94 Snogg EKBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 9 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 9 9
433 Per Byström B&R 23 1 Turnpike SSF (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 8 8 8
434 Team Ecomb Albin Stratus 8701 INKARNADO ESBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 8 0 (DNC) 8 8
435 Charlotte von den Lancken H-båt 205 Tollemor VBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 7 7 7
436 Magnus Adlercreutz J/80 621 GOING II KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 7 0 (DNC) 7 7
437 Christer Back RJ85 241 Älvan ESS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 6 6 6
438 Ekens Golv Omega 42 18 SVALAN LEBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 6 0 (DNC) 6 6
439 Edward Änghede NF 22 BULA-BULA LSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 5 5 5
440 Klas-Göran Nilsson. Iren Nilsson. Magdalena Kaleta Dehler 34 10034 JIVE RYC (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 5 0 (DNC) 5 5
441 Joachim Sävenlid Tarac 5 HILDUR KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 4 0 (DNC) 4 4
442 Hans Lingqvist Elan 310 40 ANKAN III OXSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 3 0 (DNC) 3 3
443 Team Aquila Diva 39 121 AQUILA BREBS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 2 0 (DNC) 2 2
444 Bertil Rafting ONE40 2 ELLEN SBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Staffan Wincrantz Arcona 460 14 SALT KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNF) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Anders Olsen Folkbåt 2 Jo-Jo VSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNF) 0 0
444 Erik Torstensson Hanse 350 68 Gösen II SSB (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNF) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Mikael Linder Topaz 20 Molly LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNF) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Anders Kvist X-34 108 Excalibur RYC (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNF) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Hanna Rangdén Lundström Senorita Helmsm 15 Irae VIBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNF) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Robert Sagulin Linjett 37 22 Merlin KSSS (0 OCS) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Lars-Gunnar Lindberg Folkbåt 1323 Olivia VSS (0 OCS) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 jan andersson RJ 85 61 Aquvarius LÄBK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Jörgen Müllersdorf RJ85 471   LSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Sebastian Bjöhle RJ85 235 The Duck LIJS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 tommy norstedt Maxi 84 631 Nausica LSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Emma Benndorf 606 441 Xquisite XI BREBS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Frank Rosenius Tailwind 22 1 Kismetina SBK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 hans-christer Bährne IF 2243 Kuling LSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Bo Forslund Maxi 68 224   KPSK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Sture Sundén MF-båt 3 Midget GKSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Anders Karlberg 2-krona 490 Vanilla MASS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Markus Borgström Folkbåt 1164 Capella FÄBS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 lars englund Folkbåt 1257 KELA SBK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Per Hörberg Folkbåt 1269 Navigator VSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Hans Torlén Folkbåt 1290 Marelin KSSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Johan Rasin/Erik Holmer Folkbåt 1311 Tummelisa VSS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Lasse Köhler Folkbåt 1346 Slow Motion KÄBS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Donald Bratt Folkbåt 1358 Sjöjungfrun VSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Henrik Grape J92 s MR 1 AtSea Sailing Events GSYS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Stefan Aaröe H-Båt 205 Tollemor VBK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Ari Partanen Campus 650 MKII 862   JBS (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Max Sjövall Express 860 Expen LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Ulrika Troborg IF 2063 Isa Lee BOBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Staffan Bellander Folkbåt 1255 .. SBK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Ludvig Axling X-35 166 Rio SŽSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Christer Cederblad Dehler36sq 248 Shakira SSA (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Magnus Wild-Nordlund Gambler 37 6190 VårSol LSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Christoffer Ryott Beneteau First class 4820 Öring KSSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Bengt Appelgren Mälar 30 3 Tiffla LBVSS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Richard Göransson Corby 36 3601 Inga from Sweden Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Bertil Rafting One 40 6 Ellen Saltsjöbadens BK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Kurt Rosander Grand Soleil 43 11560 Rebecca Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Jan Sundh Helmsman 26 114 Eva II Stockholms Radio SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Mikael Lindh Go Five 7 Jan Österhaninge BK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Håkan Hjort Wasa-410 18 Blue Dream Sk surfing Gävle (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Bo Magnusson Granada 31 MH 147 Fellow 3 Tyresö BK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Peter Klasén Smaragd 110 Bikini Morarnas BK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Magnus Berglöf Omega 30 67 Bölja Blå Lövbergav. SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Göran Wikner Smaragd 51 Fragancia Gålö BK (0 (DNF)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Iwa Wasberg Carrera Helmsman 13 Ninja Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Per Geijer Scanner 391 133 Abalone Skurusundets BS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNF)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Susanne Öhrn Grand Soeil 37 103 Ottilia 2 af Petersburg Kungl Svenska SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Michael Ahlström Arcona 400 125 Spiritus Trollbäckens BS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Dan Tiderman RJ85 42 Tove Oxnö BF (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Hans Jevrell Murena 30. 7944 Efva Gålöbasens BK (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0
444 Roland Gustafsson X-35 83 Mimik 3 Nynäshamns SS (0 (DNC)) (0 (DNC)) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0

LR

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skipper/team Yacht type Nr Yacht name Club Place Points
1 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33. 55 La dolce vita Kungl Svenska SS 1 249
2 Per Lundqvist X-332 16532 Xplorer KSSS 2 248
3 Mats Victorin X-332 Sport 334 Boxer VIBK 3 247
4 Johan Gransten J/80 432 Segel o Kapell. Haninge o Nacka Österhaninge BK 4 246
5 Carl Frykfeldt Dehler 34 DD 28 Tjajka ASSS 5 245
6 Mikael Ryking X-332 107 Net1 TYBK 6 244
7 Patrik Forsgren First 36.7 88 Team SWE 88 KSSS 7 243
8 Bengt Eriksson Wasa 55 Spec. 385 S/Y Vindile Runmarö YC 8 242
9 Torkel Stillefors B&R 23 15 Grace BS 9 241
10 Lars Gellerhed J/80 469 MK-Produkter VIBK 10 240
11 Jonas Wiström Grand Soleil 37 144 Amarone KSSS 11 239
12 Håkan Nykvist Compis 363 38 Cram LSS 12 238
13 Woxén/Brenter Farr 30 11 Solsidan KSSS 13 237
14 Patrick Lindblom Farr 30 10070 Orca KSSS 14 236
15 Michael Magnerius Dehler 34 SV Seven RSS 15 235
16 Kjell Nilsson First 36.7 10779 Grand Place SÖBK 16 234
17 Carl Henrik Peilitz Arcona 370 8 Ma Vie KSSS 17 233
18 Harald Brning Farr 30 GER 5373 Topas KYC 18 232
19 Carl Johan Marnell Gambler 40 9138 IT-Advisor KSSS 19 231
20 Peter Witt First 36.7 10900 Giselle NYC 20 230
21 Jonas Grandér J/109 5709 Matador LSS 21 229
22 Leif Englund Dehler 34 S/V 38 Dehlta SSSV 22 228
23 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 622 Cheyenne SSA 23 227
24 Per Svanberg Omega 36 25 Maja-Lisa KSSS 24 226
25 Harald Axling X-332 383 Axile SŽSS 25 225
26 Anders Rosenberg J/80 386 Dynamant KSSS 26 224
27 Christofer Brugge Farr 30 FRA 18325   KSSS 27 223
28 Marcus Peterson Delphia 24 One Design 37 Delphia Sail Racing Team WSK 28 222
29 Christian Hermelin J92 s MR 2 Fabege 2 GSYS 29 221
30 Grönvall / Freye A 35 1 Krut Kungl Svenska SS 30 220
31 Gunnar Forstell Compis 363 28 Daiquiri SBS 31 219
32 Markus Håkansson Dehler 33 Classic 55777 Mach1 LSS 32 218
33 Pontus Törnlund J/80 476 Heavy Duty KSSS 33 217
34 Volkswagen Sailing Team X-35 167 Volkswagen NYC 34 216
35 Klas Beskow One Off... 9791 Kaxe Wärmdö BS 35 215
36 Mikael Jonsson CB 66 140   BOBK 36 214
37 Ulf Sjöström Dehler 36JV 14 Dehluxe TÄBK 37 213
38 Johannes Bergh J/80 196 Happy KSSS 38 212
39 Thomas Blixt TP52 1152 REG KSSS 39 211
40 Glen Swanson Farr 30 3062 Civitanova KSSS 40 210
41 Lars Engstedt J/80 394 Latona LSS 41 209
42 Håkan Södergren Tarac 33 4 Tarac KSSS 42 208
43 Noel Barkelius Farr 30 659 S/Y Maskinen Westerviks SS Wiking. 43 207
44 Jon E Sindeman Farr 38 C/R 92671 S/Y Pandion KSSS 44 206
45 Anders Pers Elvström 717 1 Jane Doe Skärgårdsstads SS 45 205
46 Jonas Dannaeus J/80 387 A2 KSSS 46 204
47 Iohn Ryott First 36.7 4820 Öring KSSS 47 203
48 Christian Olrog J/80 626 / 26 Jarwhal KSSS 48 202
49 Per Drougge Onyx 38 5 Sheela BOBK 49 201
50 Ove Hägg Dufour 34 HR 584 Emira Tyresö BK 51 200
51 Lars Bergfeldt Arcona 340 1 Imperiet KSSS 52 199
52 Jonas Magnér Cork 1720 1720 WTF af Saltsjöbaden GSYS 53 198
53 Staffan Lindewald J92 s MR 3 Mekonomen GSYS 54 197
54 Hans Broman/Team Epsilon IMX 40 33 Epsilon Nemo Trälhavets BK 55 196
55 owe neidestam diva 39 41 Bigarreau SÖBK 56 195
56 Hans-Åke Nordstedt First 40.7 std köl 21 Absolute Blue Kungl Svenska SS 57 194
57 Lennart Evrell First 40.7 5365 Aida KSSS 58 193
58 Peter Ask SwedeStar 370 17 Embla WSSS 59 192
59 martin jegnell Sydney 40 10004 Rush DBK 60 191
60 Peter Ohlsen Luffe 40 7/8 43 Blåïs Sigtuna BK 61 190
61 urban sidh Bavaria 38 march 10773 MUM BREBS 62 189
62 Team Sissabella Farr 30 1 Sissabella Stockholms SK 63 188
63 Robert Szabo X-35 8 Matrisen KSSS 64 187
64 Calle Nyström Wasa 41 ims 6 Aitutaki SBS 65 186
65 Gunilla Möller J92 s MR 4 Fabege 4 GSYS 66 185
66 Pernilla Söderlund J92 s MR 6 Fabege 6 GSYS 67 184
67 Lars-Göran Karlsson Smaragd 56 ORIOLE Breviks BS 68 183
68 Team Marinda Arcona 400 7 Marinda Sällskapet Arconasegl. 69 182
69 Carl Montalvo Linjett 40 40 Amorina BOBK 70 181
70 Bengt Nilsson Arcona 400 82 Cefrica Edsvikens SS 71 180
71 Henrik Mårtensson X-99 464 Lovis KSSS 72 179
72 Jimmy Hellberg Admiralty 30 6 Airbender Järfälla BSS 73 178
73 Jörgen Wennberg Elan 410 48 Take Off KSSS 74 177
74 Robert Westerlind CDE 850 Racer 1 Number One NBS 75 176
75 Olle Axelsson Arcona 400 107 Team Saven KSSS 76 175
76 Erik Haglund Finn Flyer 42 1 AVANTIME 2 KSSS 77 174
77 Anders Åhman X-35 129 Swallow KSSS 78 173
78 Urban Trange Bavaria 35 Match 10835 VIKINGPRODUKTER KSSS 79 172
79 Peter Pohl X-35 82 Escape KSSS 80 171
80 Johan Zellman Arcona 430 15 Zelma VIBK 81 170
81 Joakim Persson Elan 350 27 Samuel Adams VŽBS 82 169
82 Mattias Kennebäck/Curt Gelin Sun Odyssey 409 121 Oh la la KSSS 83 168
83 Per Tengå X-35 142 Vitklucka MKS 84 167
84 Mats Runström Elan 350 38 Max Matthiessen KSSS 85 166
85 Sten Edström BR 23 7   GSS 86 165
86 Reidar Gårdebäck Sun Fast 35 10883 Va d'eu Saltsjöbadens BK 87 164
87 Peter Skoglund Passad Spec S 46 Jenny SSK 88 163
88 Christer Håkansson Arcona 430 10 Lærc II KSSS 89 162
89 Ralf Thalén CB 66 137   NYC 90 161
90 Kestutis Sasnauskas J/105 610 BLIXEN KSSS 91 160
91 Victoria Berggren J92 s MR 5 Fabege 5 GSYS 92 159
92 John Holm Luffe 46 50 Ursus NSS 93 158
93 Carl Helin Diva 355 461 Bianca BSL 94 157
94 Fredrik Odhe First 44.7 4470 Panache KSSS 95 156
95 PO Andersson Dehler 44 17 Chazara KSSS 96 155
96 Anita Lapidus 606 803 Olivia VSS 97 154
97 Jimmy Robertsson X-99 314 Pixioo Stockholms SS 98 153
98 Göran Carlsson SwedeStar 370 30 Out of Sight KSSS 99 152
99 Ulrika By IF 2132 Nerthus Bosö BK 100 151
100 Kaj Siik IF 1822 Linnea KSSS 101 150
101 Josef Schwan IF 1811   UKF 102 149
102 Olle/Gustav Hult/Holmgren Diva 35 ny 496 Chateau Vadeau KŽBS 103 148
103 Rooney Asplund Carrera Helmsman 77 Eldkvarn SOBS 104 147
104 Thomas Wengholm First Class Europe 3201 Mr Vain Svindersviks BK 105 146
105 Rune Lagerqvist IF 1825 Fei Yen SSV 106 145
106 Leif R Johansson Scanner 391 146 Singdoy Trollbäckens BS 107 144
107 Martin Rundström IF 2719 Filijokus SŽBS 108 143
108 Christer Wockatz Melges 24 230 IDUN STSS 109 142
109 Åke Cederborg Rose-Marie Boman RJ85 289 Modesty DJUBS 110 141
110 Erik Lindquist Dufour 40 545 Seaview TÄBK 111 140
111 Johan Fellbom Smaragd 6 Maskros HJS 112 139
112 Hans Lingqvist Elan 310 40   OXSS 113 138
113 Jonas Måhlén Wasa 55 S 9 Ran LSS 114 137
114 Ola Zetterberg Folkbåt 1303 Amanda VSS 115 136
115 Linn Dismo 606 869 Thea S606K 116 135
116 Team RMË Dufour 40E 20 EÄRRÁMË TÄBK 117 134
117 Åke Ljungqvist Folkbåt 1271 Grådaask SSK 118 133
118 Anders Olsen Folkbåt 1289 Mathilda III VSS 119 132
119 Kent Sparrwardt Albin 78 601 Idefix TRBS 120 131
120 Magnus Nordgren Mini-ton 6874 Team Räknäs/Sempre Caridea Kungl Svenska SS 121 130
121 Lars Legemark MALBEC 360 1 TEF-GEL RUSS 122 129
122 Johan Karlberg J-109 339 Joyride SKÄSS 123 128
123 Eva Sporrner Mannerberg 38 9267 Pila QSS 124 127
124 Ted Popoff Albin 78 436 Stinger ARK 125 126
125 Göran Edin Drake 282 Mushu GYS 126 125
126 Rolf Andersson RJ85 303 Cinderella III VIBK 127 124
127 Lars Gradén IF 3063 Viola TBK 128 123
128 Stefan Engström Dufour 40 Performance HR 551 Dufine GBK 129 122
129 Jonas Pettersson Mini-ton 10535 Skalet VSS 130 121
130 Frederick Lindgren RJ85 451 Krusa SSK 131 120
131 Ronny Gustavsson Express 305 Skumpan LSS 132 119
132 Ernst Nilsson Albin 78 359 Albatross BREBS 133 118
133 Mathias Johansson Avanti 282 Racerfish SSG 134 117
134 Dag Bjurström Drake 310 Chalou KSSS 135 116
135 Richard Björkman Omega 28 10 Lättbris NHSS 136 115
136 Magnus Thorson Dehler 35 10135 Victory Tyresö BK 137 114
137 Vasilij Gunnermark H-båt 482 Knock Out Södertälje BS 138 113
138 Janne Nyberg Elan 40 236 Mums SS Görväln 139 112
139 Per Blommegård BB 10 2 Betty Boop Södertälje BS 140 111
140 Kristian Gedal X-79 114 Kapu BOBK 141 110
141 Bengt Jonsson H-båt 546 KRÄM BOBK 142 109
142 Theodor Tolstoy H-båt 525 Happy ASSS 143 108
143 Catherine Hässler H-båt 346 / 607 Pärlan LEBK 144 107
144 Jan Svensson Kvarts Tonnare 9944 Quarts Queen SSG 145 106
145 Gustav Stenlund H-b†t 554   BOBK 146 105
146 Lars G:son kerman Express 582 Gezira 3 SYK 147 104
147 Kjell Paulson H-båt 496 Minoqua SK Måsungen 148 103
148 Amanda Ringertz Express 395 Karin BREBS 149 102
149 Jan Thuresson Joule 44 13 Joulina SUB 150 101
150 Willy Svensson Comfort 32 114 Mayett VSS 151 100
151 Mikael Roos H-Båt 396 Cashflow III BREBS 152 99
152 Lars Lindbäck Linjett 32 15104   GBK 153 98
153 Ola Barthelson NF 205 Kölbåten Föreningen För Kanotidrott 154 97
154 Rolf Kolmodin Express 497 Miss X VSS 155 96
155 Leif Bodinson Neptunkryssare 227 Blå af Afvund SSS 156 95
156 Conny Sparrwardt Linjett 33 123 Allwina Trollbäckens BS 157 94
157 Jelf, Dahlström, Svens Express 272 Kalle Kobra TBK 158 93
158 Henrik Ekenman Benetau 25 Platu 5 Linn Kungl Svenska SS 159 92
159 Joakim Rodebäck Express 452 x-ray TRASS 160 91
160 Mats Söderberg First 31.7 95638 Sonic Boom SSS 161 90
161 Carl Åke Lagergren Crown 31 14 Sextant NBS 162 89
162 Fredrik Steinwall Express 978 The FredriX DJSK 163 88
163 Per Ewert Express 306 Team Abdul BBK 164 87
164 Göran Haglund Neptunkryssare 268 Sjöfröken II ÖBK 165 86
165 Johan Lundqvist Arcona 321 209 Leja KSSS 166 85
166 Jonas Öhman Express 1056 Strul LSS 167 84
167 Christer Ovrén BB10m 5 Fenixa SSA 168 83
168 nils virving neptunkryssare 265 Borta med vinden 9 SSK 169 82
169 Ita Grossmann OneTon TK175 Orient Express KSSS 170 81
170 Joakim Bergkvist Albin Nova 117 Slaghöken TÄBS 171 80
171 Niklas Litoft First 31.7 (hög rigg) 1051 The Crumb s606k 172 79
172 Christer Dunvret First 31.7 HR 1012   HTSS 173 78
173 Magnus Lindgren NF 353 Sarita TÄBS 174 77
174 Viktor Lundgren Smaragd 12 Emeraude GÖSS 175 76
175 Hans Claesson Linjett 33 159 Zorina III KSSS 176 75
176 Torbjörn Risberg Dehler 29 5991 Kind of Blue NBS 177 74
177 Martin Svenzon Linjett 33 14 Flax KSSS 178 73
178 Jan Komorowski Linjett 33 59 Serenity NOSS 179 72
179 Kjell Ekberg Scanmar 33 56 Lady Di KSSS 180 71
180 Leif Öhman C 40 14 Stephanie SÖBK 181 70
181 Per Lembre Linjett 35 20 Vignette KSSS 182 69
182 Göran Gellerhed Soling 122 Bossanova TÄBS 183 68
183 Olof Melander Soling 128   BOOSS 184 67
184 Christoffer Bohrn Express 386 MICAB Marin LSS 185 66
185 Perry Jönsson One-Off 8852 Combinative SSS 186 65
186 Antero Aro Rival 22 194 lowa WSSS 187 64
187 Johan af Sandeberg J/80 105   KSSS 188 63
188 Johan Obel NF 269 Frida VSS 189 62
189 Roland Jonsson Soling 25   GRBK 190 61
190 Harri Salin/Miaco AB Contrast 36 52 RPP KSSS 191 60
191 Mattias Nordman Express 433 Linnea-Louise BOBK 192 59
192 Markus Andersson Express 804 Ferdinand BBS 193 58
193 Robert Eriksson Arcona 400 67 Lust SÖBK 194 57
194 Lars Niklasson Safir 12 Dammacita SÖBK 195 56
195 Jens Engman /Oskar Räftegård Rival 22 8 Nirvana VSS 196 55
196 Johan Bjerker Safir 133 Nypon KvBS 197 54
197 Mats PenttilŽ Granhill 33.5 9743 Frida LBVSS 198 53
198 Karin s‚n Safir 15 Gulleguttgutt SSB 199 52
199 Mats Larsson Ridas 31 7 Karma Kungl Svenska SS 200 51
199 Martin Fhölenhag Smaragd 91 Elvira SSK 200 51
201 Mathias Söder Mälar 22 114 La Jana LSS 201 49
202 Sten Haeger J/80 556 Snyggelennart GKSS 202 48
203 Claes Ernow NF 212 Amire Hässelby Sjösällskap 203 47
204 Lars Lundberg Mälar 30 66 Lilla Circus 4 LSS 204 46
205 Göran Svensson X-yacht 3/4 ton 6188 Exodus SSG 205 45
206 Magnus Adlercreutz J/80 621 Forever KSSS 206 44
207 Arne Waldau NF 26 Brita SOBS 207 43
208 Niklas Nilsson Dehler 34 Top Nova 106 10034 Jive RYC 208 42
209 Håkan Brännlund Albin Nova 154 NovaLeCool BKF 209 41
210 Lasse widebeck Safir 158   BS 210 40
211 Curt Larsson Dehler 29 (MKII racingk”l) 323 Chape SBS 211 39
212 Jan Hermansson Hanse 312 1312 Sjötilda VIBK 212 38
213 Jenny Lindblad J/80 163 Team Parbleu KSSS 213 37
214 Pieter Ekdahl C40 23 Kerina RYC 214 36
215 Richard Broman Beneteau Oceanis 430 10897 Condor of Sweden TBK 215 35
216 Hampus Lake S-30 131 Xarifa III VSS 216 34
217 Bengt Gärde Bavaria 40 B 40 Kamraterna LSS 217 33
218 Magnus Ringborg Malbec 290 FIN 8852 Cherie G™SS 218 32
219 Carl Michael Augustsson Dufour 405 Grand Large 13 S/Y WHITE Lidingö LBK 219 31
220 Mikael Romson First 31.7 HR 1013 Grymt Grå RYC 230 30
221 Maths Mattsson Cumulus 416 Kråkan LSS 231 29
222 Klas Törnqvist 707 97 Wildchips VEBK 232 28
223 Hans Löfgren Mistinguette 7633 La Folie LSS 233 27
224 Jan Hallberg/Håkan Andersson 606 423 Korken OXSS 234 26
225 Rolf Tannergård Aspect 40 5 Effect Kungl Svenska SS DSQ 0
225 Torkel Sintorn SK22 288 Paloma SSK DNF 0
225 Ralf Aspholm First Class 7.5 148 DataCom Kungl Svenska SS DNF 0
225 Christer Sköldkvist Omega 34 1 Vargtass KÄBS DNF 0
225 Edward Änghede NF 22 BULA-BULA LSS DNF 0
225 Robert Sagulin Linjett 37 22 Merlin KSSS OCS 0
225 Lars-Gunnar Lindberg Folkbåt 1323 Olivia VSS OCS 0
225 jan andersson RJ 85 61 Aquvarius LÄBK DNF 0
225 Jörgen Müllersdorf RJ85 471   LSS DNF 0
225 Sebastian Bjöhle RJ85 235 The Duck LIJS DNF 0
225 tommy norstedt Maxi 84 631 Nausica LSS DNF 0
225 Emma Benndorf 606 441 Xquisite XI BREBS DNF 0
225 Frank Rosenius Tailwind 22 1 Kismetina SBK DNF 0
225 hans-christer Bährne IF 2243 Kuling LSS DNF 0
225 Bo Forslund Maxi 68 224   KPSK DNF 0
225 Sture Sundén MF-båt 3 Midget GKSS DNF 0
225 Anders Karlberg 2-krona 490 Vanilla MASS DNF 0
225 Markus Borgström Folkbåt 1164 Capella FÄBS DNF 0
225 lars englund Folkbåt 1257 KELA SBK DNF 0
225 Per Hörberg Folkbåt 1269 Navigator VSS DNF 0
225 Hans Torlén Folkbåt 1290 Marelin KSSS DNF 0
225 Johan Rasin/Erik Holmer Folkbåt 1311 Tummelisa VSS DNF 0
225 Lasse Köhler Folkbåt 1346 Slow Motion KÄBS DNF 0
225 Henrik Grape J92 s MR 1 AtSea Sailing Events GSYS DNF 0
225 Stefan Aaröe H-Båt 205 Tollemor VBK DNF 0
225 Ari Partanen Campus 650 MKII 862   JBS DNF 0
225 Göran Wikner Smaragd 51 Fragancia Gålö BK DNF 0

OR

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skipper/team Yacht type Nr Yacht name Club Place Points
1 Bengt Eriksson Wasa 55 Spec. 385 S/Y Vindile Runmarö YC 1 182
2 Göran Ricking X-362 Sport 11362 Valkyria Trollbäckens BS 2 181
3 Anders Wennberg Hanson 31. 23 Ushua‹a Lidingö SS 3 180
4 Håkan Forslund Scampi 301 Ulrika Runmarö YC 4 179
5 Lars Billström Pronavia 38 126 EllvAnn Westerviks SS Wiking. 5 178
6 Håkan Nykvist Compis 363 38 Cram LSS 6 177
7 Robert Carenfelt Landmark 43 9 DataCom Kungl Svenska SS 7 176
8 Pontus Rosberg IF 3352 Apelsinen Upsala SS 8 175
9 Hammarqvist H-båt 549 Goodwill Österhaninge BK 9 174
10 Thomas Forslund Linjett 33 167 - - 10 173
11 Lars-Göran Karlsson Smaragd 56 ORIOLE Breviks BS 11 172
12 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33. 55 La dolce vita Kungl Svenska SS 12 171
13 Peter Ohlsen Luffe 40 7/8 43 Blåïs Sigtuna BK 13 170
14 Per Blommegård BB 10 2 Betty Boop Södertälje BS 14 169
15 Anders Ekholm X-332 318 Trixie Tyresö BK 15 168
16 Hans Broman/Team Epsilon IMX 40 33 Epsilon Nemo Trälhavets BK 16 167
17 Håkan Södergren Tarac 33 4 Tarac KSSS 17 166
18 Mikael Olesen Arcona 340. 23 Team Arcona/UK Racing Kungl Svenska SS 18 165
19 Hans-Åke Nordstedt First 40.7 std köl 21 Absolute Blue Kungl Svenska SS 19 164
20 Ulrika By IF 2132 Nerthus Bosö BK 20 163
21 Ulf Strömberg Lotus 2315 xqc Sorunda BK 21 162
22 Hasse Benjaminsson Elan 31 207 Saphira Gustafsbergs BK 22 161
23 Team Marinda Arcona 400 7 Marinda Sällskapet Arconasegl. 23 160
24 Erik Haglund Finn Flyer 42 1 AVANTIME 2 KSSS 24 159
25 Beje Forslund Scampi 2759 Sorella Runmarö YC 25 158
26 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 187 Rödnäbba Fisksätra BK 26 157
27 Carl Henrik Peilitz Arcona 370 8 Ma Vie KSSS 27 156
28 Ola Barthelson NF 205 Kölbåten Föreningen För Kanotidrott 28 155
29 Mats Holmqvist Birdie 32 Spec 10597 R‚a Gålö BK 29 154
30 Staffan Larsson Arcona 340 30 Imbruglia Viggbyholms BK 30 153
31 Martin Angsell A 31 30 Letto di Pletto Dalarö BK 31 152
32 Mats Larsson Ridas 31 7 Karma Kungl Svenska SS 32 151
33 Fredrik Liljegren X-362 Sport. 10603 XPRESSO Saltsjöbadens BK 33 150
34 Lars Blomgren Wasa 30 Spec. 60 Twiggy Tyresö BK 34 149
35 Fredrik Kilian C-55 411 Team Kilian Dalarö BK 35 148
36 Vasilij Gunnermark H-båt 482 Knock Out Södertälje BS 36 147
37 Rolf Siveroth Albin 78 Cirrus 591 La Chica Djurö BS 37 146
38 Jan Zaar Scampi 451 Lisskulla va BS 38 145
39 Erik Örtegren Omega 36 97 Mate II Saltsjöbadens BK 39 144
40 Nils Forsfält SK 95 10 LaMorena Mälarhöjdens BK 40 143
41 Anders Pers Elvström 717 1 Jane Doe Skärgårdsstads SS 41 142
42 Kent Sparrwardt Albin 78 601 Idefix TRBS 42 141
43 Kjell Paulson H-båt 496 Minoqua SK Måsungen 43 140
44 Björn Nerelius First 36.7 10367 Rakam SvBK 44 139
45 Leif R Johansson Scanner 391 146 Singdoy Trollbäckens BS 45 138
46 Göran Dolfei Diva 35 23 Spooky ESS 46 137
47 Rikard Isby Express 727 Mantana Gustafsbergs BK 47 136
48 Noel Barkelius Farr 30 659 S/Y Maskinen Westerviks SS Wiking. 48 135
49 Johan Björk Dehler 44 29 Ada Kungl Svenska SS 49 134
50 Bengt Nilsson Arcona 400 82 Cefrica Edsvikens SS 50 133
51 Ove Hägg Dufour 34 HR 584 Emira Tyresö BK 51 132
52 Conny Sparrwardt Linjett 33 123 Allwina Trollbäckens BS 52 131
53 Thomas Malmkvist Arcona 400 49 Charisma Stockholms SK 53 130
54 Mats Eriksson X-34 10950 Elisa Nynäshamns SS 54 129
55 Jonas Edwinson NF 291 Agnes Österhaninge BK 55 128
56 Peter Skoglund Passad Spec S 46 Jenny SSK 56 127
57 Peter Björkholm H-båt 183 Lassie Tyresö BK 57 126
58 Per Hjelm X-332 Sport 396 Muchacha Kalvsviks SK 58 125
59 Per Lindquist First 36.7 4677 Gotcha TBK 59 124
60 Curt Gelin Nordisk Folkbåt 449 Antigua Vikingarnas SS 60 123
61 Gunnar Björck Arcona 355 131 Agnes B Gålö BK 61 122
62 Johan Flinck Comfortina 35 229 VitNäbba lstens BS 62 121
63 Björn Dannberg Linjett 35 56 Santana Kungl Svenska SS 63 120
64 Thomas Ohlén Contrast 33 77 L'Escargot Blynäsvikens BK 64 119
65 Jörgen Wennberg Elan 410 48 Take Off KSSS 65 118
66 Team Sissabella Farr 30 1 Sissabella Stockholms SK 66 117
67 Lasse Israelsson Arcona 355 30 Andersonskan Sorunda BK 67 116
68 Lars Schelander Comfortina 32 246 Flash-Dance Österhaninge BK 68 115
69 Lars Lindbäck Linjett 32 15104   GBK 69 114
70 Klas Beskow One Off... 9791 Kaxe Wärmdö BS 70 113
71 Grönvall / Freye A 35 1 Krut Kungl Svenska SS 71 112
72 Claes Ernow NF 212 Amire Hässelby Sjösällskap 72 111
73 Lars Erixon Linjett 33 140 Unique Resarö BK 73 110
74 Måns Håkansson Dehler 33 55777 Mach1 Lidingö SS 74 109
75 Åke Flink Omega 30 220 Les Must Morarnas BK 75 108
76 Urban Trange Bavaria 35 Match 10835 VIKINGPRODUKTER KSSS 76 107
77 Jonas Pettersson Mini-ton 10535 Skalet VSS 77 106
78 Lars Gradén IF 3063 Viola TBK 78 105
79 Rolf Tannergård Aspect 40 5 Effect Kungl Svenska SS 79 104
80 Peter Lindström Passad spec 15 Galatea Stockholms SK 80 103
81 Mats E Wold Rapier 31 75 Rapier Lidingö SS 81 102
82 Göran Hellman Arcona 355 104 Ninja Sällskapet Arconasegl. 82 101
83 Bengt Andersson Arcona 38 99 BlaSka Två Wärmdö Skeppslag 83 100
84 Ola Johansson J/105 499 Garbo Saltsjöbadens BK 84 99
85 Lars Gigård Arcona 400 70 Modesty Blaise Gålö BK 85 98
86 Fredrik Thörn IF 1653 Vitamin Tyresö BK 86 97
87 Tord Lindqwist Bavaria 38 Match 10775 Ricki-Ticki Ljushagens BS 87 96
88 Claes Poignant Elan 333. 320 Elise Saltsjöbadens BK 88 95
89 Mikael Karlsson Salona 37R 7709 - Trollbäckens BS 89 94
90 Peter Ask SwedeStar 370 17 Embla WSSS 90 93
91 Leif Grönvall SK-95 Spec. 8 Britt-Mari Svindersviks BK 91 92
92 Erik Larsen Arcona 400 102 Amarone Saltsjöbadens BK 92 91
93 Tomas Fredberg Comfortina 32 552 Garfielda 4 Badhusvikens BK 93 90
94 Hans Eckervik Oceanis 37 10101 Elvisa Tyresö BK 94 89
95 Mats Höglund Albin 78 Cirrus 311 Ärtiga Märta Åva BS 95 88
96 Göran Dahlberg/Björn Yrlid C-55 362 362 Dalarö BK 96 87
97 Janne Rensvik C 40 21 Flykt Österhaninge BK 97 86
98 Claes Bergöö Diva 35 461 Bianca Djurö BS 98 85
99 Mauritz von Krusenstierna First 31.7 LR Passaralla BS Lögarängen 99 84
100 Johan Granath Omega 10 Metre 14 Amalia Gamla Stans YS 100 83
101 Marcus Nordgren X-99 73 Eldfågeln Resarö BK 101 82
102 Magnus Englund Rival 22 193   Ängsviks BS 102 81
103 Jan Klintefalk X-99 218 keXet Näsbyvikens BS 103 80
104 Lars Andersson IF 2152   SS Brunnsviken 104 79
105 Ulf Andersson S 30 266 Yasmin II Tyresö BK 105 78
106 Henrik Ekenman Benetau 25 Platu 5 Linn Kungl Svenska SS 106 77
107 Kjell Ekberg Scanmar 33 56 Lady Di KSSS 107 76
108 Marie Denward NF 129 Stimulatia Quinnliga SS 108 75
109 Staffan Ljung Lady Helmsman Special 73 Calluna Västerhaninge BS 109 74
110 Johan Nordström Linjett 33 40 Alapocas Trollbäckens BS 110 73
111 Elisabeth Sjökvist X-102 103 Klara Vitsgarns SS 111 72
112 Thomas Brodin X37 medium köl 111 Lusen Strängnäs SS 112 71
113 Olle Lindström One Off.. 9049 - Trollbäckens BS 113 70
114 Johan Lundqvist Arcona 321 209 Leja KSSS 114 69
115 Magnus Thorson Dehler 35 10135 Victory Tyresö BK 115 68
116 Lars G:son kerman Express 582 Gezira 3 SYK 116 67
117 Reidar Gårdebäck Sun Fast 35 10883 Va d'eu Saltsjöbadens BK 117 66
118 Thorbjörn Sagner OE 36 9963 Fleur des Neiges Västerhaninge BS 118 65
119 Sten Tellander Express 300 Liros Ropes.se Tyresö BK 119 64
120 Jimmy Hellberg Admiralty 30 6 Airbender Järfälla BSS 120 63
121 Ita Grossmann OneTon TK175 Orient Express KSSS 121 62
122 Team RMË Dufour 40E 20 EÄRRÁMË TÄBK 122 61
123 Anders Börjesson First 40.7 grund köl 703   Kungl Svenska SS 123 60
124 Stefan Asklöf Fenix 649 Sjövild Nacka Strands YC 124 59
125 Lars Angur Dufour 40E. 3 Antonius II Kungl Svenska SS 125 58
126 Stefan Pierrau Granhill 9744 Chilla Fett Järna BK 126 57
127 Mattias Cederholm Diva 35 104 Fiolina Strängnäs SS 127 56
128 Elisabet Lilja Linjett 32 7/8 9840 Sol Tyresö BK 128 55
129 Ralf Aspholm First Class 7.5 148 DataCom Kungl Svenska SS 129 54
130 Eva Sporrner Mannerberg 38 9267 Pila QSS 130 53
131 Stefan Pettersson Omega 36 206 Vavite Skurusundets BS 131 52
132 Magnus Nordgren Mini-ton 6874 Team Räknäs/Sempre Caridea Kungl Svenska SS 132 51
133 Martin Börjeson H-båt 159 S/Y Martha Kalvsviks SK 133 50
134 Thomas Pettersson X-102 150 Ada Augusta Vikingarnas SS 134 49
135 Tomas Nilsson Dehler 36 JV 171 Karisma Karlslunds BK 135 48
136 Jan Carlberg Hansson 31 14 Why not Trollbäckens BS 136 47
137 Per Wåhlstrand Beason 31 121 Aileen Tyresö BK 137 46
138 Bo Hellberg Scanmar 33 76 Bihama Gålö BK 138 45
139 Jimmy Robertsson X-99 314 Pixioo Stockholms SS 139 44
140 Mats Österlund Maxi 84 HR 122 Hubbe TBK 140 43
141 David Nordman Express 433 Linnea Louise Bosö BK 141 42
142 Bernt Fernström B 31 2242 Vårgröna Finkarudds BK 142 41
143 Owe Johansson Jeanneau SO 40 607 Astrid Nynäshamns SS 143 40
144 Hans Landberg Albin Nova 194 Karamelle Boo IF 144 39
145 Matthias Fryksborn Melges 24 134 Hansa Marin Haninge JS 145 38
146 Pontus Holmberg Elan 333 152 Ting Morarnas BK 146 37
147 Hans Eriksson Comfort 30 Special 5363 Sunjeewa Gustafsbergs BK 147 36
148 Stefan Larsson Rival 22 108 Klara Bris Tyresö BK 148 35
149 Roger Hellström NF 359 Magda Upsala SS 149 34
150 Björn Dahlström Bavaria 42 Match 10804 Spirit II Kungl Svenska SS 150 33
151 Sten Gustavsson IF 1888 Tilikum Tyresö BK 151 32
152 Douglas Dahlgren Dehler 29 standardköl 269 Vitesse Nynäshamns SS 152 31
153 Paul Waserbrot Comfort 32 28 Libertesse Trollbäckens BS 153 30
154 Olle Hultgren Linjett 33 37 LinaMaria Lidingö SS 154 29
155 Björn Johansson Bavaria 44 404 Johanna Athena Viggbyholms BK 155 28
156 Håkan Helander Fabola Campus 6.3 838 Alicia Dalarö BK 156 27
157 Stian Armstad Johansen Elan 384 Impression 10017 Blåtand Vikingarnas SS 157 26
158 Johan Temse First 31.7 LR 16388 Gamin Noretvikens BK 158 25
159 Fred Gibbemark Albin 79 59 Åreskuttan Finkarudds BK 159 24
160 Jerk Back Rival 22 200 Älvan Wärmdö BS 160 23
161 Niklas Andersson Maxi 77 498 Bonheur Södertälje BS 161 22
162 Rolf Olofsson Maxi 999 225 Virgin Upsala SS 162 21
163 Thomas Bäckström Aphrodite 25 Spec. 107 Amfitrite TBK 163 20
164 Jacob Rheborg C-55 209 DBK Dalarö BK 164 19
165 Peter Clemedtson SK 30 1936- 224 Wanda Vikingarnas SS 165 18
166 Johan Gransten J/80 432 Segel o Kapell. Haninge o Nacka Österhaninge BK DNF 0
166 Thomas Wengholm First Class Europe 3201 Mr Vain Svindersviks BK DNF 0
166 Åke Cederborg Rose-Marie Boman RJ85 289 Modesty DJUBS DNF 0
166 Janne Nyberg Elan 40 236 Mums SS Görväln DNF 0
166 Johan Ristrand First 31.7 HR 272 Spica Edsvikens SS DNF 0
166 Richard Göransson Corby 36 3601 Inga from Sweden Kungl Svenska SS DNF 0
166 Bertil Rafting One 40 6 Ellen Saltsjöbadens BK DNF 0
166 Kurt Rosander Grand Soleil 43 11560 Rebecca Kungl Svenska SS DNF 0
166 Jan Sundh Helmsman 26 114 Eva II Stockholms Radio SS DNF 0
166 Mikael Lindh Go Five 7 Jan Österhaninge BK DNF 0
166 Håkan Hjort Wasa-410 18 Blue Dream Sk surfing Gävle DNF 0
166 Bo Magnusson Granada 31 MH 147 Fellow 3 Tyresö BK DNF 0
166 Peter Klasén Smaragd 110 Bikini Morarnas BK DNF 0
166 Magnus Berglöf Omega 30 67 Bölja Blå Lövbergav. SS DNF 0
166 Göran Wikner Smaragd 51 Fragancia Gålö BK DNF 0
166 Iwa Wasberg Carrera Helmsman 13 Ninja Trollbäckens BS DNF 0
166 Per Geijer Scanner 391 133 Abalone Skurusundets BS DNF 0

GV

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skipper/team Yacht type Nr Yacht name Club Place Points
1 Jan Gustavsson 5.5m R 50 Apriori TUSS 1 84
2 nils virving neptunkryssare 265 Borta med vinden 9 SSK 2 83
3 Pontus Rosberg IF 3352 Apelsinen Upsala SS 3 82
4 Robert Dybeck M 25 3 NEA SBK 4 81
5 Beje Forslund Scampi 2759 Sorella Runmarö YC 5 80
6 Johan Granath Omega 10 Metre 14 Amalia Gamla Stans YS 6 79
7 Valter Saaristu S30-Special 63 Sus GÖSS 7 78
8 Kenneth Höglund X-102 143 Earl grey BLBK 8 77
9 Patrik Forsgren First 36.7 88 Team SWE 88 KSSS 9 76
10 Staffan Larsson Arcona 340 30 Imbruglia Viggbyholms BK 10 75
11 Philip Karlberg Smaragd 187 Rödnäbba Fisksätra BK 11 74
12 Anna Dolk A31 30 Letto di Pletto DBK 12 73
13 Jonas Pettersson Mini-ton 10535 Skalet VSS 13 72
14 Uffe Strömberg Lotus Scandinav 2315 XQC SABK 14 71
15 Peter Lindström Passad spec 15 Galatea Stockholms SK 15 70
16 Rolf Andersson RJ85 303 Cinderella III VIBK 16 69
17 Henrik Widstrand SK 55 1 Miranda SSK 17 68
18 Per Tengå X-35 142 Vitklucka MKS 18 67
19 Lars Gigård Arcona 400 70 Modesty Blaise Gålö BK 19 66
20 Charlotte Friman IF 2132 Nerthus ÖKF 20 65
21 Kåre Larsson Finngulf 36 52 Action VIBK 21 64
22 Lars Dahlberg Omega 34 18 Blondie TÄBK 22 63
23 Berndt Lindberg Smaragd 19 HuxFlux GBKL 23 62
24 Anders Wennberg Hanson 31. 23 Ushua‹a Lidingö SS 24 61
25 Johan Tuvstedt X-43 82 Esox KSSS 25 60
26 Björn Nerelius First 36.7 10367 Rakam SvBK 26 59
27 Fredrik Södergren Tarac 4 Södergren Group BLBK 27 58
28 Hans Nylund IF 1724 Orange USS 28 57
29 Eric Frykfeldt Dehler 34 DD 28 Tjajka ASSS 29 56
30 Lars Andersson Cumulus 1 Nollett SSB 30 55
31 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare 3376 Blåsningen ESBS 31 54
32 Kristina Tidner X-102 6170 Tucana NBS 32 53
33 Jimmy Hellberg Admiralty 30 6 Airbender Järfälla BSS 33 52
34 Peter Skoglund Passad Spec S 46 Jenny SSK 34 51
35 Christoph Vejde HR 26 274 Santa Maria TYBK 35 50
36 Magnus Åkerman Trapper 400 5405 Wind Trapper SSB 36 49
37 Bengt Erlandsson Carrera Helmsma 55 Akela VIBK 37 48
38 Mats Båvegård Omega 34 270 Mazetta ASSS 38 47
39 Sören Holmqvist Ballad 1416 Rödluvan VIBK 39 46
40 Stefan Szekely Arcona 400 54 Cleo VIBK 40 45
41 Mats Larsson Ridas 31 7 Karma Kungl Svenska SS 41 44
42 Ola Johansson J/105 499 Garbo Saltsjöbadens BK 42 43
43 Torbjörn Risberg Dehler 29 5991 Kind of Blue NBS 43 42
44 Fredrik Röjås X-99 128 My X LSS 44 41
45 Olle Pettersson Smaragd 155 Je-manja RYC 45 40
46 Anita Tidner Albin Stratus 8762 Islay NBS 46 39
47 Tomas Skoglund Compis 363 35 Lydia SHBK 47 38
48 Björn Dannberg Linjett 35 56 Santana Kungl Svenska SS 48 37
49 Johan Drakenberg X-362 Sport 19363 Idefix RYC 49 36
50 Claes Poignant Elan 333. 320 Elise Saltsjöbadens BK 50 35
51 Jan Komorowski Linjett 33 59 Serenity NOSS 51 34
52 Ulf Myrin Cayenne Int 36 Masala HKKK 52 33
53 Eva Sporrner Mannerberg 38 9267 Pila QSS 53 32
54 Calle Froste Compis 97 102 Anegada JBS 54 31
55 Johan Fredriksson RJ 85 30 Jojjo SÄBK 55 30
56 Niki Warner Mani 34 6833 Filippa VIBK 56 29
57 Bruno Skog Smaragd 17 Mah-Jong GHBK 57 28
58 Ulf Backudd Delphia 28 40 Laidback VIBK 58 27
59 Martin Fhölenhag Smaragd 91 Elvira SSK 59 26
60 Mattias Svensson Banner 28 34 Flying Banner TUSS 60 25
61 Richard Pahlm RJ 85 422 Vildanden SRSS 61 24
62 Frederick Lindgren RJ85 451 Krusa SSK 62 23
63 Markus Månsson Smaragd 109 Malla BOBK 63 22
64 Johan Wahlgren Scanner 391 185 Aniara GÅBK 64 21
65 Gunnar Tidner Birdie 32 9388 Dionysos NBS 65 20
66 Emma Blomborn Wasa 270 16 Spargrisen QSS 66 19
67 Michael Nettelbladt Arcona 400 75 Welcome a Broad LSS 67 18
68 Britt-Marie Backudd Sun Odyssey 39 114 Joy VIBK 68 17
69 Uwe Scheu Sveakryssare 3377 Pigge Lunk SSK 69 16
70 Harriet Flock Allegro 33 10 Rana LSS 70 15
71 Håkan Almqvist Scanmar 33 97 Monami NBS 71 14
72 Ann-Louise Bernekvist Smaragd 180 NN QSS 72 13
73 Elisabeth Holm Finngulf 331 11295 Larus QSS 73 12
74 Lars Andersson Linjett 32 7/8 9870 Eleonor Con Brio WSSS 74 11
75 Sofie Malmberg Hedin Diva 39 2 Garbo LSS 75 10
76 Kent Öholm First 31.7 LR 94 Snogg EKBK 76 9
77 Ola Barthelson NF 205 Kölbåten Föreningen För Kanotidrott DNF 0
77 Erik Lindquist Dufour 40 545 Seaview TÄBK DNF 0
77 Rolf Tannergård Aspect 40 5 Effect Kungl Svenska SS DNF 0
77 Bengt Andersson Arcona 38 99 BlaSka Två Wärmdö Skeppslag DNF 0
77 Erik Torstensson Hanse 350 68 Gösen II SSB DNF 0
77 Mikael Linder Topaz 20 Molly LSS DNF 0
77 Anders Kvist X-34 108 Excalibur RYC DNF 0
77 Hanna Rangdén Lundström Senorita Helmsm 15 Irae VIBK DNF 0

DC

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skipper/team Yacht type Nr Yacht name Club Place Points
1 Torkel Sintorn SK22 288 Paloma SSK 1 76
2 Patrik Forsgren First 36.7 88 Team SWE 88 KSSS 2 75
3 Mats Andersson Grand Soleil 37 146 LA DOLCE VITA TÄBK 3 74
4 Mats Victorin X-332 Sport 334 Boxer VIBK 4 73
5 Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33. 55 La dolce vita Kungl Svenska SS 5 72
6 Kristian Hertzberg Oneton 9264 EMBALLAGETEKNIK RYC 6 71
7 Johan Zellman Arcona 430 15 Zelma VIBK 7 70
8 Jon E Sindeman Farr 38 C/R 92671 S/Y Pandion KSSS 8 69
9 Christer Carenfelt Landmark 43 9 DATACOM KSSS 9 68
10 Peter Ohlsen Luffe 40 7/8 43 Blåïs Sigtuna BK 10 67
11 Håkan Nykvist Compis 363 38 Cram LSS 11 66
12 Lars Bergfeldt Arcona 340 1 Imperiet KSSS 12 65
13 Hans Broman/Team Epsilon IMX 40 33 Epsilon Nemo Trälhavets BK 13 64
14 Ralf Aspholm Sinergia 40 12655 DATACOM KSSS 14 63
15 Johannes Bergh J/80 196 Happy KSSS 15 62
16 Team Marinda Arcona 400 7 Marinda Sällskapet Arconasegl. 16 61
17 Ola Barthelson NF 205 Kölbåten Föreningen För Kanotidrott 17 60
18 Magnus Holm Arcona 340 42 CALLIOPE KSSS 18 59
19 Valter Saaristu S30-Special 63 Sus GÖSS 19 58
20 Andreas Hamrin First 40.7 7585 BLUEPRINT SSV 20 57
21 Hans-Åke Nordstedt First 40.7 std köl 21 Absolute Blue Kungl Svenska SS 21 56
22 Jörgen Wennberg Elan 410 48 Take Off KSSS 22 55
23 Anders Rosenberg J/80 386 Dynamant KSSS 23 54
24 Ove Hägg Dufour 34 HR 584 Emira Tyresö BK 24 53
25 Måns Håkansson Dehler 33 55777 Mach1 Lidingö SS 25 52
26 Ternståhl/Anderson/Krantz J/80 476 HEAVY DUTY KSSS 26 51
27 Grönvall / Freye A 35 1 Krut Kungl Svenska SS 27 50
28 Pär Svärdson Arcona 400 62 ADDNATURE.COM SYK 28 49
29 Kristian Gedal X-79 114 Kapu BOBK 29 48
30 urban sidh Bavaria 38 march 10773 MUM BREBS 30 47
31 Anders Olsson Luffe 40 30 DAPHNE TÄBK 31 46
32 Mats Larsson Ridas 31 7 Karma Kungl Svenska SS 32 45
33 Kaj Siik IF 1822 Linnea KSSS 33 44
34 Peter Skoglund Passad spec 46 JENNY SSK 34 43
35 Carl Henrik Peilitz Arcona 370 8 Ma Vie KSSS 35 42
36 Göran Gellerhed Soling 122 Bossanova TÄBS 36 41
37 Team Sissabella Farr 30 1 Sissabella Stockholms SK 37 40
38 Johan af Sandeberg J/80 105 TROUVILLE KSSS 38 39
39 Thomas Blixt TP52 1152 REG KSSS 39 38
40 Anders Stenhols SK40 10 RIVAL VIBK 40 37
41 Isabelle Mungsgård Elan 350 38 MAX MATTHIESSEN KSSS 41 36
42 Jonas Grandér J/109 5709 Matador LSS 42 35
43 G.I.A.T. Arcona 400 82 CEFRICA EKSS 43 34
44 Mats E Wold Rapier 31 75 Rapier Lidingö SS 44 33
45 Andreas Seger J/80 236 TEAM SEGER USS 45 32
46 Klas Beskow One Off... 9791 Kaxe Wärmdö BS 46 31
47 Robert Ångström Express 728 MAYNE 47 30
48 Kestutis Sasnauskas M34 21 SCHKVAL KSSS 48 29
49 Lisa Fredriksson Arcona 430 10 LÁRC II KSSS 49 28
50 Johan Granath Omega 10 Metre 14 Amalia Gamla Stans YS 50 27
51 Leif R Johansson Scanner 391 146 Singdoy Trollbäckens BS 51 26
52 Team Segel & Kapell J/80 432 SEGEL & KAPELL NACKA ÖHBK 52 25
53 Team Prima Barca Vallicelli 42 400 SHE DEVIL SÄSBK 53 24
54 Göran Martinsson Express 680 XERXES KSSS 54 23
55 Jenny Lindblad J/80 163 PARBLEU V KSSS 55 22
56 Team Svea Dehler 29 231 SVEA NSYC 56 21
57 Team Saven Arcona 400 107 SEMLA KSSS 57 20
58 Tommy Andersson Linjett 34 2 34:AN KSSS 58 19
59 Olof Guy Tiselius S&S 48 Yawl Seafarer 52 GEROFIA DJSK 59 18
60 Mikael Brodin First 40.7 366 AMARONE GBS 60 17
61 Henrik Ekenman Benetau 25 Platu 5 Linn Kungl Svenska SS 61 16
62 Joakim Persson Elan 350 27 Samuel Adams VŽBS 62 15
63 Lars Karlöf Comfortina 38 10 ADELINE KSSS 63 14
64 Ann-Louise Bernekvist Smaragd 180 NN QSS 64 13
65 Reidar Gårdebäck Sun Fast 35 10883 Va d'eu Saltsjöbadens BK 65 12
66 Roland Bergman Mixer Cr 78 MON AMIE KSSS 66 11
67 Johan Ristrand First 31.7 HR 272 Spica Edsvikens SS 67 10
68 Jimmy Robertsson X-99 314 Pixioo Stockholms SS 68 9
69 Team Ecomb Albin Stratus 8701 INKARNADO ESBS 69 8
70 Magnus Adlercreutz J/80 621 GOING II KSSS 70 7
71 Ekens Golv Omega 42 18 SVALAN LEBK 71 6
72 Klas-Göran Nilsson. Iren Nilsson. Magdalena Kaleta Dehler 34 10034 JIVE RYC 72 5
73 Joachim Sävenlid Tarac 5 HILDUR KSSS 73 4
74 Hans Lingqvist Elan 310 40 ANKAN III OXSS 74 3
75 Team Aquila Diva 39 121 AQUILA BREBS 75 2
76 Jonas Pettersson Mini-ton 10535 Skalet VSS DNS 0
76 Staffan Wincrantz Arcona 460 14 SALT KSSS DNF 0

RL

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Skipper/team Yacht type Nr Yacht name Club Place Points
1 Mats Victorin X-332 Sport 334 Boxer VIBK 1 24
2 Patrik Forsgren First 36.7 88 Team SWE 88 KSSS 2 23
3 Lars Engstedt J/80 394 Latona LSS 3 22
4 Mats E Wold Rapier 31 75 Rapier Lidingö SS 4 21
5 Jakob Heide X-99 129 Xcalibur Ranängen BS 5 20
6 Johan Karlberg J-109 339 Joyride SKÄSS 6 19
7 Anton Svensson Express 272 Team Express Youngsters TBK 7 18
8 Johan Tuvstedt B&R 23 11 Bäst före KSSS 8 17
9 Carl Henrik Peilitz Arcona 370 8 Ma Vie KSSS 9 16
10 Kaj Siik IF 1822 Linnea KSSS 10 15
11 Frederick Lindgren RJ85 451 Krusa SSK 11 14
12 Michael Magnerius Dehler 34 SV Seven RSS 12 13
13 Christer Sköldkvist Omega 34 1 Vargtass KÄBS 13 12
14 Eva-Lotta Sundblad RJ85 379 Illidan KSSS 14 11
15 Stellan Westerdahl Maxi 77+ 1 Miss Bisse LiJS 15 10
16 Vidde Keith J-24 1   LiJS 16 9
17 Per Byström B&R 23 1 Turnpike SSF 17 8
18 Charlotte von den Lancken H-båt 205 Tollemor VBK 18 7
19 Christer Back RJ85 241 Älvan ESS 19 6
20 Edward Änghede NF 22 BULA-BULA LSS 20 5
21 Jonas Pettersson Mini-ton 10535 Skalet VSS DSQ 0
21 Torkel Stillefors B&R 23 15 Grace BS OCS 0
21 Ola Zetterberg Folkbåt 1303 Amanda VSS DNF 0
21 Johan Obel NF 269 Frida VSS DNF 0
21 Anders Olsen Folkbåt 2 Jo-Jo VSS DNF 0

stsf.se
kansli@stsf.se

svensksegling.se
ssf@ssf.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com