event burgee venue burgee

Gill Stockholm Cup 2017

Optimist Blå

Results are provisional as of 15:02 on September 10, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac HelmName SailNo Club BooSS LJS VJS KSSS KBS Total Netto
1 Jakob Graner 4601 BOOSS 21 18 0 DNC 22 14 75 75
2 Albert Norlen 4718 KSSS 23 19 13 12 6 73 73
3 Karl Jarvin 4422 BOOSS 15 13 9 23 9 69 69
4 Ida Elfing 4421 BOOSS 20 14 0 DNC 19 16 69 69
5 Gustav Skarman 4704 KSSS 18 20 10 16 0 DNC 64 64
6 Rasmus Wannfors 4634 BOOSS 17 11 0 DNC 18 11 57 57
7 Elisa Lindskog 4259 KBS 14 12 0 DNC 17 10 53 53
8 Ella Backlund 4596 KBS 0 DNC 0 DNC 12 24 15 51 51
9 Zackarias Söderberg 4668 MKS 8 9 7 15 12 51 51
10 Melker Brenton 4705 KSSS 24 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 0 DNC 50 50
11 Alexander Baudin 4735 KSSS 0 DNC 21 0 DNC 25 0 DNC 46 46
12 Caroline Sköld Orr 4360 KBS 19 17 6 0 DNC 0 DNC 42 42
13 Hugo Melin 4411 KSSS 13 5 11 11 0 DNC 40 40
14 Maxine Hjort 4658 KSSS 0 DNC 10 8 20 1 39 39
15 Märta Wijkström 4687 KSSS 16 16 0 DNC 2 0 DNC 34 34
16 Olof Holmberg 4678 KvBS 7 4 1 DNF 14 8 34 34
17 Ricardo Gustavsson 4205 LiJS 5 8 5 10 4 32 32
18 Peter Ryrfeldt 4264 KvBS 10 3 1 DNF 8 7 29 29
19 Simon Granath 4730 BOOSS 28 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 28 28
20 Lova Forssen 4732 KSSS 27 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 27 27
21 Calle Lagerberg 4733 KSSS 26 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 26
22 Rasmus Granzin 4725 KSSS 25 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 25 25
23 Viggo Larue 4523 KBS 12 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 13 25 25
24 Arvid Byttner 4460 KBS 1 7 1 DNF 9 5 23 23
25 Sofia Levin Håkansson 4660 BOOSS 22 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 22 22
26 Hannes Witte 4489 KSSS 9 0 DNC 0 DNC 13 0 DNC 22 22
27 Line Thunman 4387 KSSS 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 21 0 DNC 21 21
28 Melker Ljungdahl 4665 KSSS 0 DNC 15 0 DNC 1 0 DNC 16 16
29 Isaac Larkin 3982 KSSS 3 6 0 DNC 6 0 DNC 15 15
30 Hugo Liljegren 4720 KSSS 11 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 11 11
31 Tom Sigfrid 4119 KBS 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 DNF 7 0 DNC 8 8
32 Oscar Siberg 3507 LiJS 6 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 8 8
33 Anton Broman 4676 KSSS 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 5 0 DNC 5 5
34 Buster Göransson 4232 KSSS 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 4 0 DNC 4 4
35 Linnea Hrdlicka 4166 BOOSS 4 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 4 4
36 Elias Kristensen 4512 KSSS 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 DNS 3 0 DNC 4 4
37 Vilda Dahllöf 469 MKS 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 3 3 3
38 Alexander Rooth 4167 LJS 2 1 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 3 3
39 Alvin Tollbom Lindh 4543 JKV 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 2 2

BooSS

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac HelmName SailNo Club Place Points
1 Simon Granath 4730 BOOSS 1 28
2 Lova Forssen 4732 KSSS 2 27
3 Calle Lagerberg 4733 KSSS 3 26
4 Rasmus Granzin 4725 KSSS 4 25
5 Melker Brenton 4705 KSSS 5 24
6 Albert Norlen 4718 KSSS 6 23
7 Sofia Levin Håkansson 4660 BOOSS 7 22
8 Jakob Graner 4601 BOOSS 8 21
9 Ida Elfing 4421 BOOSS 9 20
10 Caroline Sköld Orr 4360 KBS 10 19
11 Gustav Skarman 4704 KSSS 11 18
12 Rasmus Wannfors 4634 BOOSS 12 17
13 Märta Wijkström 4687 KSSS 13 16
14 Karl Jarvin 4422 BOOSS 14 15
15 Elisa Lindskog 4259 KBS 15 14
16 Hugo Melin 4411 KSSS 16 13
17 Viggo Larue 4523 KBS 17 12
18 Hugo Liljegren 4720 KSSS 18 11
19 Peter Ryrfeldt 4264 KvBS 19 10
20 Hannes Witte 4489 KSSS 20 9
21 Zackarias Söderberg 4668 MKS 21 8
22 Olof Holmberg 4678 KvBS 22 7
23 Oscar Siberg 3507 LiJS 23 6
24 Ricardo Gustavsson 4205 LiJS 24 5
25 Linnea Hrdlicka 4166 BOOSS 25 4
26 Isaac Larkin 3982 KSSS 26 3
27 Alexander Rooth 4167 LJS 27 2
28 Arvid Byttner 4460 KBS 28 1

LJS

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac HelmName SailNo Club Place Points
1 Alexander Baudin 4735 KSSS 1 21
2 Gustav Skarman 4704 KSSS 2 20
3 Albert Norlen 4718 KSSS 3 19
4 Jakob Graner 4601 BOOSS 4 18
5 Caroline Sköld Orr 4360 KBS 5 17
6 Märta Wijkström 4687 KSSS 6 16
7 Melker Ljungdahl 4665 KSSS 7 15
8 Ida Elfing 4421 BOOSS 8 14
9 Karl Jarvin 4422 BOOSS 9 13
10 Elisa Lindskog 4259 KBS 10 12
11 Rasmus Wannfors 4634 BOOSS 11 11
12 Maxine Hjort 4658 KSSS 12 10
13 Zackarias Söderberg 4668 MKS 13 9
14 Ricardo Gustavsson 4205 LiJS 14 8
15 Arvid Byttner 4460 KBS 15 7
16 Isaac Larkin 3982 KSSS 16 6
17 Hugo Melin 4411 KSSS 17 5
18 Olof Holmberg 4678 KvBS 18 4
19 Peter Ryrfeldt 4264 KvBS 19 3
20 Oscar Siberg 3507 LiJS 20 2
21 Alexander Rooth 4167 LJS 21 1

VJS

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac HelmName SailNo Club Place Points
1 Albert Norlen 4718 KSSS 1 13
2 Ella Backlund 4596 KBS 2 12
3 Hugo Melin 4411 KSSS 3 11
4 Gustav Skarman 4704 KSSS 4 10
5 Karl Jarvin 4422 BOOSS 5 9
6 Maxine Hjort 4658 KSSS 6 8
7 Zackarias Söderberg 4668 MKS 7 7
8 Caroline Sköld Orr 4360 KBS 8 6
9 Ricardo Gustavsson 4205 LiJS 9 5
10 Olof Holmberg 4678 KvBS DNF 1
10 Peter Ryrfeldt 4264 KvBS DNF 1
10 Arvid Byttner 4460 KBS DNF 1
10 Tom Sigfrid 4119 KBS DNF 1
10 Elias Kristensen 4512 KSSS DNS 1

KSSS

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac HelmName SailNo Club Place Points
1 Melker Brenton 4705 KSSS 1 26
2 Alexander Baudin 4735 KSSS 2 25
3 Ella Backlund 4596 KBS 3 24
4 Karl Jarvin 4422 BOOSS 4 23
5 Jakob Graner 4601 BOOSS 5 22
6 Line Thunman 4387 KSSS 6 21
7 Maxine Hjort 4658 KSSS 7 20
8 Ida Elfing 4421 BOOSS 8 19
9 Rasmus Wannfors 4634 BOOSS 9 18
10 Elisa Lindskog 4259 KBS 10 17
11 Gustav Skarman 4704 KSSS 11 16
12 Zackarias Söderberg 4668 MKS 12 15
13 Olof Holmberg 4678 KvBS 13 14
14 Hannes Witte 4489 KSSS 14 13
15 Albert Norlen 4718 KSSS 15 12
16 Hugo Melin 4411 KSSS 16 11
17 Ricardo Gustavsson 4205 LiJS 17 10
18 Arvid Byttner 4460 KBS 18 9
19 Peter Ryrfeldt 4264 KvBS 19 8
20 Tom Sigfrid 4119 KBS 20 7
21 Isaac Larkin 3982 KSSS 21 6
22 Anton Broman 4676 KSSS 22 5
23 Buster Göransson 4232 KSSS 23 4
24 Elias Kristensen 4512 KSSS 24 3
25 Märta Wijkström 4687 KSSS 25 2
26 Melker Ljungdahl 4665 KSSS 26 1

KBS

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac HelmName SailNo Club Place Points
1 Ida Elfing 4421 BOOSS 1 16
2 Ella Backlund 4596 KBS 2 15
3 Jakob Graner 4601 BOOSS 3 14
4 Viggo Larue 4523 KBS 4 13
5 Zackarias Söderberg 4668 MKS 5 12
6 Rasmus Wannfors 4634 BOOSS 6 11
7 Elisa Lindskog 4259 KBS 7 10
8 Karl Jarvin 4422 BOOSS 8 9
9 Olof Holmberg 4678 KvBS 9 8
10 Peter Ryrfeldt 4264 KvBS 10 7
11 Albert Norlen 4718 KSSS 11 6
12 Arvid Byttner 4460 KBS 12 5
13 Ricardo Gustavsson 4205 LiJS 13 4
14 Vilda Dahllöf 469 MKS 14 3
15 Alvin Tollbom Lindh 4543 JKV 15 2
16 Maxine Hjort 4658 KSSS 16 1

stsf.se
kansli@stsf.se

svensksegling.se
ssf@ssf.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com