event burgee venue burgee

Liros Cup Ost 2019

Sammanställning i cupen

Results are provisional as of 23:02 on September 2, 2019

Laser Radial Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Namn Segelnr Klass Klubb BooSS LJS Total Netto
1 Axel Hallquist 6223 Laser Radial KSSS  10 0 (DNC) 10 10
2 Simon Granath  3535 Laser Radial KSSS 9 0 (DNC) 9 9
3 Melker Ljungdahl 3746 Laser Radial KSSS  8 0 (DNC) 8 8
4 Stefan Karlsson  8062 Laser Radial KSSS  7 0 (DNC) 7 7
5 Love Molitor  8283  Laser Radial KSSS 6 0 (DNC) 6 6
6 Axel Wieland  6655 Laser Radial KSSS  5 0 (DNC) 5 5
7 Eric O'Connor 199650 Laser Radial LJS  0 (DNC) 4 4 4
8 Hugo Melin 350 Laser Radial KSSS  4 0 (DNC) 4 4
9 Riccardo Gustavsson 205128 Laser Radial LJS  0 (DNC) 3 3 3
10 Rikhardur Dadi Olafsson  9982 Laser Radial Ymir 3 0 (DNC) 3 3
11 Elin Björklund 205115 Laser Radial LJS  0 (DNC) 2 2 2
12 Claes Elmén  6631 Laser Radial HKKK  2 0 (DNC) 2 2
13 Henrik Viberg   Laser Radial LJS  0 (DNC) 1 1 1
14 Ulrika Mohlin  3328 Laser Radial RYC/HKKK  1 0 (DNC) 1 1
15 Ruben Österlund  211970 Laser Radial KSSS  0 (DNC) 0 (DNC) 0 0

Laser Standard Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Namn Segelnr Klass Klubb BooSS LJS Total Netto
1 Jonas Mitsem  3038 Laser Standard KSSS 6 0 (DNC) 6 6
2 Anders Wennberg  5224  Laser Standard LiJS  5 0 (DNC) 5 5
3 Laban Sörén 3151 Laser Standard LJS  4 0 (DNC) 4 4
4 Fredrik Westin 8881 Laser Standard KSSS  3 0 (DNC) 3 3
5 Johan Öberg 156167 Laser Standard SSS 0 (DNC) 2 2 2
6 Kalle Hellman 1776 Laser Standard Boo SS 2 0 (DNC) 2 2
7 Kenneth Höglund 185162 Laser Standard SSS 0 (DNC) 1 1 1
8 Wilhelm Svärd  9646 Laser Standard Boo SS  1 0 (DNC) 1 1

BooSS - Laser Radial Klass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Namn Segelnr Klass Klubb Place Points
1 Axel Hallquist 6223 Laser Radial KSSS  1 10
2 Simon Granath  3535 Laser Radial KSSS 2 9
3 Melker Ljungdahl 3746 Laser Radial KSSS  3 8
4 Stefan Karlsson  8062 Laser Radial KSSS  4 7
5 Love Molitor  8283  Laser Radial KSSS 5 6
6 Axel Wieland  6655 Laser Radial KSSS  6 5
7 Hugo Melin 350 Laser Radial KSSS  7 4
8 Rikhardur Dadi Olafsson  9982 Laser Radial Ymir 8 3
9 Claes Elmén  6631 Laser Radial HKKK  9 2
10 Ulrika Mohlin  3328 Laser Radial RYC/HKKK  10 1

LJS - Laser Radial Klass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Namn Segelnr Klass Klubb Place Points
1 Eric O'Connor 199650 Laser Radial LJS  1 4
2 Riccardo Gustavsson 205128 Laser Radial LJS  2 3
3 Elin Björklund 205115 Laser Radial LJS  3 2
4 Henrik Viberg   Laser Radial LJS  4 1

BooSS - Laser Standard Klass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Namn Segelnr Klass Klubb Place Points
1 Jonas Mitsem  3038 Laser Standard KSSS 1 6
2 Anders Wennberg  5224  Laser Standard LiJS  2 5
3 Laban Sörén 3151 Laser Standard LJS  3 4
4 Fredrik Westin 8881 Laser Standard KSSS  4 3
5 Kalle Hellman 1776 Laser Standard Boo SS 5 2
6 Wilhelm Svärd  9646 Laser Standard Boo SS  6 1

LJS - Laser Standard Klass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plac Namn Segelnr Klass Klubb Place Points
1 Johan Öberg 156167 Laser Standard SSS 1 2
2 Kenneth Höglund 185162 Laser Standard SSS 2 1

stsf.se
kansli@stsf.se

svensksegling.se
ssf@ssf.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com