Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Svenska Mästare 2020


Junior SM

KLASS NAMN RESULTAT
2-krona Tove Källerfelt, Hedvig Oskarsson, StSS   Resultat
29er öppen    2 - 4 okt
29er tjej    2 - 4 okt
Kona One    
Laser 4.7    3 - 4 okt
Laser Radial kille     3 - 4 okt
Laser Radial tjej    3 - 4 okt
E-jolle kille  Jonathan Llado Krensler, HjBK   Resultat
E-jolle tjej  Zoe Oppendries, HjBK  Resultat
Optimist kille  Henric Wigforss, KSSS  Resultat
Optimist tjej  Esther Lagerstrand, RöSS  Resultat
RS Feva öppen    25 - 26 sept
Zoom 8 kille    25 - 26 sept
Zoom 8 tjej    25 - 26 sept

Senior SM

KLASS NAMN RESULTAT
2-krona  Björn Sandberg, Maja Wikman, HjBK  Resultat
2.4mR  Inställt 2020  
505  Tomas Grundel, Johan Strömdahl, KSSS  Resultat
606    10 - 12 sept
A22    
C55  Tomas Hurtig, Fredrik Boberg, ASS  Resultat
CB66 Racer  Olov Langenius, Carl P Sylvan, Marcus Anjemark, StSS  Resultat
DF65 (radiostyrd)    4 - 6 sept
Drake    21 - 23 aug
Express  Tomas Movin, Peter Thorwid, Simon Runsten, Peter Olsén, VhSS   Resultat
Fareast 28R  Inställt 2020  
Formula 18  Fredrik Karlsson, Niklas Nordblom, KSSS  Resultat
H-båt  Henrik Edman, Peder Edman, Hannes Edman, Ylva Engels, MSS

 Resultat

IF-båt  Peter Berg, Olof Johnsson, Magnus Lindquist, LdSS   Resultat
IOM (radiostyrd)    
J/24  Inställt 2020  
J/70  Jonas Kjellberg, Tomislag Basic, Oskar Karlsson, Johannes Lind Widestam, KSSS  Resultat
Kona One  Björn Holm, KSSS  Resultat
Laser Master  Inställt 2020  
Laser Radial Master  Inställt 2020  
M22  Inställt 2020  
M30  Inställt 2020  
Melges 24  Jonas Berntsson, Lennart Berntsson, Claes Meldegaard, Tova Källerfelt, Magnus Lundberg, StSS  Resultat
Neptunkryssare  Staffan Eklund, Erik Mattsson, USS  Resultat
Nordisk Folkbåt  Inställt 2020  
OK-jolle  Inställt 2020  
RS Aero  Erik Wahlberg, GSS  Resultat
RS Tera  Erik Rahm, LeSS  Resultat
Smaragd  Johan Bursell SBS, Andreas Friman GSYS, Victor Freye VHSS  Resultat
Snipe  Carl-Fredik Fock, Maja Hansson-Mild, GKSS  Resultat
Starbåt  Tom Löfstedt, Johan Tillander, KSSS  Resultat
Trissjolle  Claes Gilborne, SSKa & Björn Sandberg, GKSS  Resultat

OS-klasser

KLASS NAMN RESULTAT
470 Herr    
470 Dam    
49er    
49erFX    
Finnjolle Herr  Inställt 2020   
Kitefoil Open    11 - 12 sept
Laser Standard Herr  Inställt 2020  
Laser Radial Dam  Josefin Olsson, KSSS   Resultat
Nacra 17 Mix    

Matchracing

KLASS NAMN RESULTAT
MR Öppen    12 - 13 sept
MR Dam    
MR Ungdom Öppen    25 - 26 sept
Uppdaterad: 18 AUG 2020 15:56 Skribent: Isabelle Lindsten
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Svenska Seglarförbundet
Af Pontins väg 6
115 21 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Af Pontins väg 6
115 21 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 084590990
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info