Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nominering till Mästerskap 2022


Version 11, uppdaterad 13 Juni, 09:00

JNoM Damer        
SWE 3718 Alice Lundholm HJBK 2006  
SWE 54 Linnea Berg HJBK 2004  
SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SSP 2004  
SWE 3413 Karin Cerne KBS 2004  
           
JNoM Herrar        
SWE 3677 Arvid Johnsson BOJK 2004  
SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005  
SWE 82 Gustav Skålén SSÅV 2008  
SWE 3 Ludvig Linderås HJBK 2005  
SWE 3498 Alexander Hargefors KKF 2006  
SWE 3684 Teo Emanuelsson HJBK 2006  
SWE 3584 Hugo Cassel Hallberg UKF 2005  
SWE 32 Emil Wikman VÄSS 2006  
SWE 3276 Linus Sellergren SSP 2006  
           
JEM Damer        
SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003  
SWE 3724 Ellinor Lindström SSP 2004 Anmäld
SWE 8 Cornelia Skoog KBS 2006 Anmäld
SWE 99 Bea Brorsson SSP 2006 Anmäld
SWE 3702 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 Anmäld
SWE 3474 Kajsa Delander Råå Jolleklubb 2003  
SWE 54 Linnea Berg HJBK 2004  
SWE 66 Johanna Borgström SSP 2004  
SWE 27 Tilde Thorsson BOJK 2003  
SWE 3413 Karin Cerne KBS 2004  
           
JEM Herrar        
SWE 3691 Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 Anmäld
SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 Anmäld
SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 Anmäld
SWE 3655 Felix Brorsson SSP 2003 Anmäld
SWE 3676 Victor Eklöf BOJK 2007 Anmäld
SWE 11 Oskar Wingren KBS 2005 Anmäld
SWE 44 Carl Fhyr Alingsås SS 2003 Anmäld
SWE 52 Hector Barsne SSP 2005 Anmäld
SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HJBK 2005 Anmäld
SWE 47 Malte Skoog BJKS 2006 Anmäld
SWE 43 Victor Isdahl HJBK 2006 Anmäld
SWE 3369 Rikard André RJK 2005  
SWE 82 Gustav Skålén SSÅV 2008  
           
VM Damer        
SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 Anmäld
SWE 49 Filippa Boman HJBK 2006 Anmäld
SWE 70 Ella Backlund KBS 2003 Anmäld
SWE 34 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 Anmäld
SWE 51 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 2003 Anmäld
SWE 3360 Maja Wikman JKV 2005 Anmäld
SWE 23 Saga Björklund JKV 2003 Anmäld
SWE 3658 Ebba Thenander JKV 2005 Anmäld
SWE 3702 Nanna Nerhagen SSDV 2004 Anmäld
           
VM Herrar        
SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler HJBK 2003 Anmäld
SWE 3660 Mikael Björndal RÅSS 1972 Anmäld
SWE 3636 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 Anmäld
SWE 3691 Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 2004 Anmäld
SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 Anmäld
SWE 3485 Elias Johansson JKV 2005 Anmäld
SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SKBK 2003 Anmäld
SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SPP 2003 Anmäld
SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 Anmäld
SWE 90 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 Anmäld
SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 Anmäld
SWE 3704 Julius Cederlund BOJK 2003 Anmäld
SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 Anmäld
SWE 67 Erik Weck BJKS  2006 Anmäld
SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa SKBK 2004 Anmäld
Uppdaterad: 26 MAJ 2021 14:56 Skribent: Frank Llado Ristorp
E-post: Adressen Gömd