Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Deltagare


Förnamn Efternamn Idrottsorganisation
Mats Millbourn 2.4mR förbundet
Tomas Franzén 505 förbundet
Jonas Jemt 606 förbundet
Johan Ekander Bjärreds Optimistjolleklubb 
Ulf Karlsson Blekinge Seglarförbund
Lennart Johansson-Ax Blekinge Seglarförbund
Tomas Petterson Blekinge Seglarförbund
Victoria Dyrell Boo Segelsällskap
Bertil Dyrell Boo Segelsällskap
Björn Zetterstrom Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Uwe Puls Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Magnus Timerdal DF65 förbundet
Irma Svenningsson Domstens Båtklubb
Theo Anderberg Törngren Domstens Båtklubb
Jenny Nilsson Sernevi Domstens Båtklubb
Torbjörn Larsson E-jolle förbundet
Karin Månsson E-jolle förbundet
Jan Björnsjö Ekerö Båtklubb
Felicia Bölja Ekolns Segelklubb
Erik Heed Ekolns Segelklubb
Astrid Heed Ekolns Segelklubb
Susanne Thomée Falsterbokanalens Båtklubb
Rolf Eriksson Gotlands Seglarförbund
Michael Eskilsson Gränna Båtklubb
Björn Sterner Gränna Båtklubb
Bo Narving Gefle Segelsällskap
Marita  Olsson Narving Gefle Segelsällskap
Ambjörn  Andersson Göteborg-Grötö Segelsällskap
Eva-Lotta Hellgren Göteborg-Grötö Segelsällskap
Robert Olsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Pelle Swanbeck Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Eva Andersson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Karin Koritz Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Peter Warfvinge Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Bert Isaksson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Kerstin Holmberg Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Nina Frick Halmstads Segelsällskap
Anders Sköld Halmstads Segelsällskap
Stellan Nilsson Halmstads Segelsällskap
Lars Meijer Halmstads Segelsällskap
Ci Eriksson Halmstads Segelsällskap
Mikael Jonsson Hjuviks Båtklubb
Stefan Kylebäck Hjuviks Båtklubb
Anders Grönlund Hudiksvalls Sjösportsällskap
Mikael Persson Hudiksvalls Sjösportsällskap
Andreas Vasberg Jollekappseglarna Västerås
Hugo Björklund Jollekappseglarna Västerås
Helena Torstensson Karlshamns Segelsällskap
Tony Pettersson Karlskrona Segelsällskap
Peter Wrahme Karlskrona Segelsällskap
Fredrik Liljegren Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Mikael Skoog Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Anders Bergström Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Malin Herdenberg Kämpinge Vattensportklubb
Markus Holasek Kämpinge Vattensportklubb
Marie Berg Lerbergets Segelsällskap
Hans Berg Lerbergets Segelsällskap
Otto Berg Lerbergets Segelsällskap
Lars Fjelddahl Lerums Segelsällskap
Hanna Jonsson Lerums Seglargymnasiums Idrottsförening
Björn Johansson Lerums Seglargymnasiums Idrottsförening
Fredrik Hellman Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb
Andreas Hellström Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb
Helena Barne Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Ulf Lindwall Lommabuktens Seglarklubb
Per Kroon Lommabuktens Seglarklubb
Jonas Wik Ludvika Segelsällskap
Emil Burström Malmö Segelsällskap
Victor Feilberg Malmö Segelsällskap
Monica Persson Malmö Segelsällskap
Wilma Overup Malmö Segelsällskap
Anders Rydlöv Malmö Segelsällskap
Simon Landenstad Malmö Segelsällskap
Kjell Eriksson Mariestads Segelklubb
Lena  Gipperth Marstrands Segelsällskap
Ronny Löfkvist Mellannorrlands Seglarförbund
Daniel Solberg Mellannorrlands Seglarförbund
Leif Andersson Motala Segelsällskap
Johan Sjöberg Motala Segelsällskap
Niklas Gustafsson Motala Segelsällskap
Maria Nilsson Motala Segelsällskap
Rasmus Granzin Mothförbundet/Laserförbundet
Patricia Granzin Mothförbundet/Laserförbundet
Stefan Kindborg Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Lars Gustafsson Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Sofia Gustafsson Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Nina Westerlind Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Stefan Eneman Mönsterås Segelklubb
Peter Johansson Mönsterås Segelklubb
Anna Dahl Mönsterås Segelklubb
Anders Linder Norrköpings Segelsällskap
John Holm Nynäshamns SS-Nynäshamns YC
Peter Back Optimistjolleförbundet 
Tim Hultberg Ronneby Segelsällskap
Emilia Hultberg Ronneby Segelsällskap
Mia Hultberg Ronneby Segelsällskap
Håkan Forslund Runmarö Yacht Club
Jonas Delander Råå Jolleklubb
Mikael Sellergren Råå Jolleklubb
Johan Winberg Råå-Helsingborgs Seglesällskap
Ulf Andersson Frejd Segelsällskapet Hjälmaren
Uno Bergaås Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Cathrine Gustafson Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Sara Forsman Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Annelie Norman Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Lars Mattsson Segelsällskapet Pinhättan
Stina Borgström Segelsällskapet Pinhättan
Per-Olof Lindqvist  Sigtuna Båtklubb
Lars-Gustav Dahl Simrishamns Segelsällskap
Sofia Skoglösa Skanörs Båtklubb
Malin Steffensen Skanörs Båtklubb
Björn Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb
Anders Hansen Skånes Seglarförbund
Paul Gaskell-brown Skånes Seglarförbund
Christian  Cullborn Skåne Seglarförbund
Lars Nordlund Skärdårdskryssarförbundet A22
Christer Stenholm Smålands Seglarförbund
Jonathan Pluntke SolnaStrandsKappseglingsklubb
Gustaf Lindskog SolnaStrandsKappseglingsklubb
Emily Cui Sotefjordens Segelsällskap
Peter Johansson Sotefjordens Segelsällskap
Mayra Caldiz Sotefjordens Segelsällskap
Per Kjellberg SS Delfinen Vejbystrand
Magne Möller Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Gustav  Björklund Stockholms Segelsällskap
Marika Hafdell Stockholms Segelsällskap
Sofia Tano Storsjöns Segelsällskap
Oskar Ivarsson Storsjöns Segelsällskap
Laurent Castaing Strängnäs Segelsällskap
Maria Bylund Strömstads Segelsällskap
Lars Jonsson Strömstads Segelsällskap
Anna-Lena Nilsson Sundsvall Njurunda Båtklubb
Camilla Loo Sundsvalls Segelsällskap
Martin Klug Svenska Seglarförbundet
Anna  Ivarsson  Svenska Seglarförbundet Gäst
Martin Strandberg Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Julia Carlsson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Hasse Johansson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Patrik Erlandson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Isabelle Lindsten Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Anders Larzon Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Marie Björling Duell Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Thomas Hansson-Mild Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Marit  Söderström Nord  Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Cecilia Jonsson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Åsa Blomqvist Jonsson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Oscar Johansson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Emelie Lindström Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Theres Wolgast Svenska Seglarförbundet Kansli
Oscar Pantzare Svenska Seglarförbundet Klasstränare
Charlie Enlund Ekberg Svenska Seglarförbundet Klasstränare
Björn Allansson Svenska Seglarförbundet Klasstränare
Björn Holm Svenska Seglarförbundet Klasstränare
Sanna Delander  Svenska Seglarförbundet Klasstränare
H-P  Hylander Svenska Seglarförbundet Kommitté
Morgan  Sundén Svenska Seglarförbundet Kommitté
Mats Skoting Svenska Seglarförbundet Kommitté
Tommy Andersson Svenska Seglarförbundet Kommitté
Johan Tuvstedt Svenska Seglarförbundet Kommitté
Per Lindell Svenska Seglarförbundet kommitté
Peter Salomonsson Svenska Seglarförbundet Sailcoach
Kerem Sancak Svenska Seglarförbundet Sailcoach
Johan Sjöstrand Svenska Seglarförbundet Sailcoach
Patrik Björklund Svenska Seglarförbundet Sailcoach
Anders  Selling Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Arne Larsson Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Eva Forslund Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Carina Pettersson Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Fredrik Olsson Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Jonas Brandén Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Annika Ekman Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Fredrik Norén Svenska Seglarförbundet Styrelse
Torsten Jarnstam Svenska Seglarförbundet Valberedning
Anders Pettersson Svenska Seglarförbundet valberedning
Karl-Åke Ragnarsson Trissjolleförbundet
Klas Elwinger Upplands/Gästriklands Seglarförbund
Anna-Karin Theelke Upsala Segel Sällskap
Ulf  Wrange Upsala Segel Sällskap
Fanny Bölja Upsala Segel Sällskap
Nina Hylander Varbergs Segelsällskap
Per Ringqvist Varbergs Segelsällskap/Vindsurfingförbundet
Erik Ragnarsson Westerviks Segelsällskap
Josef Strand Westerviks Segelsällskap
Hampus Juhlin Westerviks Segelsällskap
Bo-oskar Björling Westerviks Segelsällskap
Nils Axmon Westerviks SS Wikingarna
Theo Holmberg Westerviks SS Wikingarna
Mikael Tjalle Albinsson Westerviks SS Wikingarna
Thomas Sjöholm Westerviks SS Wikingarna
Richard Wästberg Vikingarnas Segelsällskap
Anders Kriström Vikingarnas Segelsällskap
Tora Hansson Värmdö Jolleseglare
Filip Forsby Värmdö Jolleseglare
Oscar Svensson Värmdö Jolleseglare
Thomas Gustafsson Värmland-Västergötland Seglarförbund
Per Åberg Värmland-Västergötland Seglarförbund
Johan Westling Västkustens Seglarförbund
Pehr Ola Pehrsson Ystads Segelsällskap
Andreas Karlsson Zoom8 förbundet
Linnea Monvall Mattsson Åre Slalomklubb 
Vilma Lindell Åre Slalomklubb 
Olle Söderberg Åre Slalomklubb 
Hans Ramne Ängelholm-Skäldervikens SS
Marie Sjöstrand Örebro Län Seglarförbund
Pär Janson Örnsköldsviks Segelsällskap
Margareta  Janson Örnsköldsviks Segelsällskap

Hem

Uppdaterad: 05 NOV 2018 16:54 Skribent: Emelie Lindström
Epost: This is a mailto link

Samarbetspartners

  • Musto Sebago 09
  • SPL_logo_2013_FC
  • SvSj_mina-villkor

Annonser