�vningssegling 2015

�vningssegling V�ster�s 2015

race Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 6, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 12/5 R1 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 26/5 R1 26/5 R2 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 9/6 R1 9/6 R2 16/6 R1 16/6 R2 4/8 R1 4/8 R2 11/8 R1 11/8 R2 18/8 R1 18/8 R2 25/8 R1 25/8 R2 1/9 R1� 1/9 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert (6.00) 1.00 (3.00) (2.00) 2.00 2.00 2.00 (3.00) 1.00 1.00 2.00 (3.00) 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 (2.50) 2.00 1.00 40.50 21.00
2nd Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   5.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 (10.00) 5.00 3.00 10.00 7.00 (12.00) 3.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 8.00 8.00 (14.00) (15.00) 2.00 6.00 1.00 6.00 200.00 77.00
3rd   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   3.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 5.50 11.00 11.00 8.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 6.00 7.00 4.00 5.00 302.50 86.50
4th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 7.00 6.00 7.00 (12.00) (11.00) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 5.50 (15.00) 2.00 4.00 6.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 8.00 6.00 9.00 (16.00) 6.00 3.00 212.50 86.50
5th ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   (36.00 DNF) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 10.00 4.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 7.00 6.00 3.00 (36.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 2.00 4.00 4.50 1.00 3.00 2.00 336.50 120.50
6th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   (36.00 DNF) 9.00 8.00 (18.00) 9.00 (36.00 DNS) 7.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 16.00 14.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 9.00 9.00 (17.00) 9.00 10.00 12.00 308.00 129.00
7th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert (36.00 DNC) 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 11.50 4.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 2.00 3.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 5.00 2.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 362.50 146.50
8th Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 4.00 8.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 15.00 12.00 5.00 9.00 4.00 4.00 9.00 9.00 6.00 13.00 8.00 8.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 366.00 150.00
9th MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 11.00 7.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 8.00 10.00 7.00 10.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 6.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 13.00 14.00 7.00 9.00 372.00 156.00
10th F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 4.00 8.00 9.00 13.00 (17.00) 6.00 6.00 14.00 14.00 (18.00) 5.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 15.00 16.00 15.00 11.00 13.00 10.00 338.00 159.00
11th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 14.00 12.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 11.50 13.00 9.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 10.00 10.00 11.00 10.00 8.00 7.00 409.50 193.50
12th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 16.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 9.00 9.00 6.00 7.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 9.00 11.00 447.00 231.00
13th Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   (36.00 DNC) 7.00 5.00 9.00 13.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 19.00 16.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 18.00 13.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 519.00 303.00
14th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 17.50 17.00 15.00 6.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 7.00 7.00 13.00 12.00 14.00 17.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 521.50 305.50
15th Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 1.50 5.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 4.50 4.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 557.00 341.00
16th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 11.00 8.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 571.00 355.00
17th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   1.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 13.00 8.00 4.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 5.00 4.00 575.00 359.00
18th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 1.50 3.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 3.00 5.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 624.50 408.50
19th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 7.00 6.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 632.00 416.00
20th Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 16.00 5.00 11.00 8.00 652.00 436.00
21st Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 13.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 7.00 36.00 DNF 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 662.00 446.00
22nd myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 17.00 13.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 17.00 17.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 676.00 460.00
23rd Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 16.00 14.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 17.50 18.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 677.50 461.50
24th Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 3.00 2.50 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 689.50 473.50
25th Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 3.00 4.00 (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 691.00 475.00
26th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 8.00 1.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 693.00 477.00
27th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 10.00 12.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 706.00 490.00
28th Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 12.00 12.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 708.00 492.00
29th Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 10.00 15.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 709.00 493.00
30th May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 14.00 11.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 709.00 493.00
31st Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 12.00 13.00 709.00 493.00
32nd Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 15.00 15.00 (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 714.00 498.00
33rd Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 18.00 18.00 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 720.00 504.00
34th Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 16.00 36.00 DNS 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 736.00 520.00
35th Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051   (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 17.00 (36.00 DNF) (36.00 DNC) (36.00 DNC) 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00 DNC 737.00 521.00

12/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:56:01 0:00:00 1.173 1.699 kn 1.00
2 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:46:41 1:46:41 1:57:08 0:01:02 1.087 1.575 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:45:48 1:45:48 1:57:20 0:01:12 1.097 1.588 kn 3.00
4 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:44:06 1:44:06 2:02:57 0:05:52 1.114 1.614 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:46:07 1:46:07 2:05:26 0:07:58 1.093 1.583 kn 5.00
6 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 20:37:29 1:37:29 2:05:34 0:07:25 1.19 1.723 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 20:35:12 1:35:12 2:06:08 0:07:39 1.219 1.765 kn 7.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00   DNF         36.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNF         36.00
8 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
8 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
8 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
8 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
8 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
8 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
8 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

19/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:30 0:39:17 0:00:00 1.288 5.508 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:59 0:40:49 0:01:12 1.228 5.253 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:50 0:41:10 0:01:36 1.128 4.823 kn 3.00
4 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:38:15 0:42:00 0:02:28 1.027 4.392 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:06 0:42:15 0:02:41 1.031 4.409 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:32 0:44:26 0:03:53 1.171 5.01 kn 6.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:17 0:44:57 0:04:27 1.113 4.761 kn 7.00
8 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:38:52 0:45:54 0:05:36 1.011 4.322 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:40:32 0:46:37 0:06:22 0.969 4.145 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
10 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

19/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:32:54 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.276 5.106 kn 1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:08 0:42:17 0:00:17 1.101 4.406 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:32:58 0:42:28 0:00:22 1.273 5.096 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:36:18 0:42:54 0:00:47 1.156 4.628 kn 4.00
5 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:40 0:45:26 0:02:43 1.177 4.71 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:41:26 0:45:30 0:03:12 1.013 4.055 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:35:28 0:47:00 0:03:47 1.184 4.737 kn 7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:43 0:47:58 0:05:13 1.006 4.027 kn 8.00
9 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:41:53 0:49:28 0:06:20 1.002 4.011 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
10 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

26/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:33:07 0:38:05 0:00:00 1.15 5.073 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:45 0:38:19 0:00:11 1.28 5.647 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:30:24 0:38:47 0:00:33 1.253 5.526 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:03 0:39:09 0:00:56 1.118 4.934 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:02 0:39:58 0:01:42 1.057 4.662 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:09 0:40:22 0:01:56 1.115 4.919 kn 6.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:35:00 0:41:03 0:02:32 1.088 4.8 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:37:43 0:41:25 0:03:02 1.01 4.454 kn 8.00
9 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:32:48 0:41:47 0:02:54 1.161 5.122 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:35:41 0:41:51 0:03:13 1.067 4.708 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:36 0:42:50 0:04:30 0.938 4.138 kn 11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:33 0:43:08 0:03:48 1.17 5.161 kn 12.00
13 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:39:10 0:46:15 0:06:55 0.972 4.289 kn 13.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:30 0:46:19 0:07:55 0.856 3.775 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:43:41 0:46:47 0:08:07 0.872 3.846 kn 15.00
16 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:40:39 0:46:57 0:07:41 0.937 4.133 kn 16.00
17 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       00:45:06 0:47:24 0:08:52 0.844 3.725 kn 17.00
18   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:25 0:47:38 0:08:18 0.92 4.056 kn 18.00
19 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
19 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00

26/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:27:30 0:31:38 0:00:00 1.15 5.236 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:25:02 0:32:15 0:00:29 1.263 5.752 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:25:43 0:32:49 0:00:56 1.23 5.599 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:28:01 0:32:52 0:01:03 1.129 5.14 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:29:41 0:32:55 0:01:10 1.065 4.851 kn 5.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:28:30 0:33:26 0:01:32 1.11 5.053 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:32:30 0:34:17 0:02:31 0.973 4.431 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:30:07 0:34:38 0:02:37 1.05 4.781 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:30:26 0:35:00 0:02:56 1.039 4.732 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:29:56 0:35:23 0:03:11 1.057 4.811 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:07 0:35:56 0:03:15 1.166 5.31 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:34:41 0:36:06 0:04:18 0.912 4.152 kn 12.00
13 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:28:29 0:36:17 0:03:40 1.11 5.056 kn 13.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:32:08 0:37:07 0:04:45 0.984 4.481 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:35:23 0:37:54 0:05:51 0.894 4.07 kn 15.00
16 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:34:46 0:38:10 0:05:58 0.91 4.142 kn 16.00
17 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:32:28 0:38:21 0:05:41 0.974 4.435 kn 17.00
18 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
18 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
18 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
18 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
18 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
18 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
18 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
18 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNF         36.00

02/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:00:00 19:26:03 0:26:03 0:33:14 0:00:00 1.276 6.449 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:26:42 0:26:42 0:34:23 0:00:54 1.245 6.292 kn 2.00
3 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:00:00 19:30:10 0:30:10 0:34:25 0:01:02 1.102 5.569 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:00:00 19:32:40 0:32:40 0:35:09 0:01:46 1.018 5.143 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 19:30:03 0:30:03 0:35:31 0:01:56 1.106 5.591 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 19:37:13 0:37:13 0:43:57 0:09:04 0.893 4.514 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         36.00
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNS         36.00
7 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
7 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
7 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
7 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
7 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
7 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
7 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

2/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:45:00 20:11:53 0:26:53 0:34:18 0:00:00 1.276 6.249 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:45:00 20:11:41 0:26:41 0:34:22 0:00:03 1.286 6.296 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:45:00 20:14:41 0:29:41 0:35:05 0:00:40 1.156 5.66 kn 3.00
4 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:45:00 20:16:18 0:31:18 0:35:43 0:01:14 1.096 5.367 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:45:00 20:19:25 0:34:25 0:37:02 0:02:32 0.997 4.881 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:45:00 20:20:08 0:35:08 0:41:30 0:06:05 0.976 4.782 kn 6.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:45:00 20:22:21 0:37:21 0:42:57 0:07:31 0.918 4.498 kn 7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         36.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
8 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
8 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
8 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
8 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
8 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
8 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
8 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

9/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:30:19 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.15 4.75 kn 1.50
1 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:28:45 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.213 5.009 kn 1.50
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:52 0:35:54 0:00:48 1.251 5.167 kn 3.00
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:33:45 0:36:31 0:01:32 1.033 4.267 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:33:00 0:36:36 0:01:34 1.056 4.364 kn 5.50
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:37 0:36:36 0:01:18 1.262 5.214 kn 5.50
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:31:34 0:37:02 0:01:51 1.104 4.562 kn 7.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:35:09 0:37:05 0:02:06 0.992 4.097 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:33:58 0:37:18 0:02:13 1.026 4.239 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:31:39 0:37:25 0:02:09 1.102 4.55 kn 10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:29:34 0:37:44 0:02:15 1.179 4.87 kn 11.50
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:36:15 0:37:44 0:02:46 0.962 3.972 kn 11.50
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:33:14 0:38:59 0:03:31 1.049 4.333 kn 13.00
14 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:33:01 0:39:00 0:03:30 1.056 4.361 kn 14.00
15 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:05 0:39:12 0:03:46 1.023 4.225 kn 15.00
16 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       00:39:55 0:42:33 0:07:13 0.873 3.608 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:22 0:42:45 0:06:20 1.014 4.19 kn 17.50
17 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:37:01 0:42:45 0:06:50 0.942 3.89 kn 17.50
19 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:04 0:43:24 0:06:42 1.023 4.227 kn 19.00
20   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         36.00
20   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
20 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
20 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
20 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
20 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
20 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
20 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
20 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
20 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
20 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
20 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
20 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
20 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
20 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
20 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

9/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:05 0:37:28 0:00:00 1.288 4.951 kn 1.00
2 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:36:04 0:39:01 0:01:27 1.039 3.993 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:32:28 0:39:23 0:01:35 1.154 4.435 kn 3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:02 0:39:36 0:01:41 1.207 4.64 kn 4.00
5 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:34:32 0:39:43 0:01:58 1.085 4.17 kn 5.00
6 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:34:02 0:39:55 0:02:06 1.101 4.231 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:33:48 0:39:57 0:02:07 1.108 4.26 kn 7.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:34:06 0:40:00 0:02:10 1.099 4.223 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:36:53 0:40:30 0:02:46 1.016 3.904 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:38:31 0:40:38 0:03:01 0.973 3.739 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:58 0:41:00 0:03:11 1.013 3.895 kn 11.00
12 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:35:42 0:41:03 0:03:08 1.049 4.034 kn 12.00
13 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:39:33 0:41:10 0:03:34 0.947 3.641 kn 13.00
14 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:36:24 0:42:59 0:04:41 1.029 3.956 kn 14.00
15 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:29 0:43:02 0:04:13 1.153 4.433 kn 15.00
16 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:07 0:43:28 0:04:43 1.098 4.221 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:57 0:43:29 0:04:50 1.072 4.12 kn 17.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:39:31 0:45:39 0:07:05 0.948 3.644 kn 18.00
19   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         36.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
19 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNS         36.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

16/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:47:08 0:47:08 1:00:42 0:00:00 1.288 3.564 kn 1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 19:48:37 0:48:37 1:04:25 0:02:48 1.249 3.456 kn 2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00 19:57:28 0:57:28 1:07:25 0:05:43 1.056 2.923 kn 3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:00:03 1:00:03 1:10:26 0:08:18 1.011 2.798 kn 4.00
5 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:00:00 20:03:53 1:03:53 1:13:28 0:11:06 0.95 2.63 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:07:13 1:07:13 1:13:48 0:11:56 0.903 2.499 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 19:00:00 20:12:01 1:12:01 1:15:59 0:14:28 0.843 2.333 kn 7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227   19:00:00 20:02:53 1:02:53 1:17:09 0:13:24 0.965 2.672 kn 8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:00:00 20:14:28 1:14:28 1:17:31 0:16:09 0.815 2.256 kn 9.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056   19:00:00 20:13:43 1:13:43 1:17:51 0:16:14 0.824 2.279 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:10:13 1:10:13 1:17:52 0:15:29 0.865 2.393 kn 11.00
12 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:06:02 1:06:02 1:18:03 0:14:40 0.919 2.544 kn 12.00
13 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   19:00:00 20:09:06 1:09:06 1:19:28 0:16:19 0.879 2.431 kn 13.00
14 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15   19:00:00 20:12:11 1:12:11 1:23:01 0:19:24 0.841 2.327 kn 14.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   19:00:00 20:07:14 1:07:14 1:23:38 0:18:26 0.903 2.499 kn 15.00
16   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00 20:13:14 1:13:14 1:24:13 0:20:27 0.829 2.294 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert 19:00:00 20:15:31 1:15:31 1:25:34 0:21:56 0.804 2.225 kn 17.00
18 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:14:59 1:14:59 1:28:33 0:23:35 0.81 2.24 kn 18.00
19 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
19 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
19 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
19 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
19 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

16/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 20:24:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:24:00, Distance: 0.8 Nm, Course: 5, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       00:12:59 0:15:56 0:00:00 1.227 3.697 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:13:16 0:17:05 0:00:54 1.201 3.618 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:15:40 0:18:31 0:02:11 1.017 3.064 kn 3.00
4 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:14:03 0:18:37 0:02:02 1.134 3.416 kn 4.00
5 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:16:28 0:19:27 0:02:59 0.967 2.915 kn 5.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:15:50 0:19:42 0:03:02 1.006 3.032 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:18:09 0:19:56 0:03:38 0.878 2.645 kn 7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:18:35 0:20:37 0:04:13 0.857 2.583 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:18:30 0:21:17 0:04:39 0.861 2.595 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:20:23 0:21:30 0:05:17 0.782 2.355 kn 10.00
11 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       00:19:15 0:22:08 0:05:24 0.828 2.494 kn 11.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       00:21:04 0:22:15 0:05:59 0.756 2.278 kn 12.00
13 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:19:43 0:22:20 0:05:39 0.808 2.434 kn 13.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:20:22 0:23:25 0:06:31 0.782 2.357 kn 14.00
15 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
15 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
15 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
15 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
15 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
15 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
15 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
15 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
15 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
15 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
15 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
15 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
15 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
15 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
15 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

4/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-04 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   18:30:00 18:58:21 0:28:21 0:33:15 0:00:00 1.173 5.926 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 18:30:00 18:56:24 0:26:24 0:33:41 0:00:20 1.26 6.364 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:56:49 0:26:49 0:34:32 0:01:00 1.24 6.265 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   18:30:00 19:00:55 0:30:55 0:35:33 0:02:00 1.076 5.434 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   18:30:00 19:01:15 0:31:15 0:35:56 0:02:20 1.064 5.376 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 18:30:00 18:58:19 0:28:19 0:37:31 0:03:13 1.174 5.933 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         36.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         36.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
7 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         36.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
7 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
7 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
7 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
7 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
7 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
7 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

4/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:11:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:11:00 19:37:46 0:26:46 0:31:24 0:00:00 1.173 6.276 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:11:00 19:35:41 0:24:41 0:31:48 0:00:18 1.272 6.806 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:11:00 19:36:07 0:25:07 0:32:03 0:00:31 1.25 6.689 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:11:00 19:39:11 0:28:11 0:32:25 0:00:53 1.114 5.961 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:11:00 19:40:40 0:29:40 0:34:07 0:02:22 1.058 5.663 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:11:00 19:37:54 0:26:54 0:35:39 0:03:12 1.167 6.245 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         36.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         36.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         36.00
7 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         36.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         36.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
7 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
7 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
7 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
7 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
7 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
7 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
7 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

11/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-11 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SSV, Ave wind: 1,7 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:50 0:46:09 0:00:00 1.288 4.019 kn 1.00
2   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:30 0:47:44 0:01:22 1.112 3.47 kn 2.00
3 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:44:11 0:47:48 0:01:32 1.045 3.259 kn 3.00
4 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00   00:46:20 0:48:14 0:02:00 0.996 3.108 kn 4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:39:37 0:52:30 0:04:47 1.165 3.635 kn 5.00
6 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:50:17 0:53:03 0:06:32 0.918 2.864 kn 6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:44:22 0:55:12 0:07:16 1.04 3.246 kn 7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:47:10 0:55:45 0:08:07 0.979 3.053 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:50:01 0:57:31 0:09:53 0.923 2.879 kn 9.00
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         36.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
10 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         36.00
10 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
10 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
10 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

11/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-11 at ca. 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1,6-3,5 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:51:19 1:06:06 0:00:00 1.288 2.806 kn 1.00
2 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:04:54 1:07:34 0:01:24 1.018 2.219 kn 2.00
3 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       01:03:18 1:08:29 0:02:13 1.044 2.275 kn 3.00
4 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     01:07:25 1:11:07 0:04:46 0.98 2.136 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       01:02:20 1:11:41 0:04:52 1.06 2.31 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:55:19 1:13:18 0:05:26 1.195 2.603 kn 6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:59:28 1:13:59 0:06:20 1.111 2.422 kn 7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       01:02:37 1:14:01 0:06:42 1.056 2.3 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       01:05:47 1:15:39 0:08:19 1.005 2.189 kn 9.00
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         36.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
10 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         36.00
10 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
10 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
10 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
10 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

18/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-18 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: O
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:31:33 0:40:38 0:00:00 1.288 5.325 kn 1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:34:57 0:41:00 0:00:18 1.163 4.807 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:34:05 0:41:21 0:00:35 1.192 4.929 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:35:34 0:41:43 0:00:55 1.143 4.724 kn 4.00
5 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:33:18 0:42:29 0:01:27 1.22 5.045 kn 5.00
6 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:38:05 0:43:48 0:02:45 1.067 4.411 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:41:41 0:43:59 0:03:10 0.975 4.03 kn 7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:23 0:44:14 0:02:43 1.217 5.032 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:39:35 0:45:31 0:04:15 1.027 4.244 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:15 0:46:04 0:05:13 0.918 3.797 kn 10.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:42:47 0:46:17 0:05:14 0.95 3.927 kn 11.00
12 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:36:34 0:46:35 0:04:40 1.111 4.594 kn 12.00
13 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:37:42 0:46:54 0:05:02 1.078 4.456 kn 13.00
14 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:40:00 0:47:17 0:05:37 1.016 4.2 kn 14.00
15 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:40:46 0:48:09 0:06:21 0.997 4.121 kn 15.00
16 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       00:42:37 0:49:01 0:07:17 0.954 3.942 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:51:40 0:58:32 0:15:48 0.787 3.252 kn 17.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       00:52:34 0:58:40 0:16:09 0.773 3.196 kn 18.00
19   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         36.00
19 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
19 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
19 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

18/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-18 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: O
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:33:02 0:42:33 0:00:00 1.288 5.086 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:34:03 0:43:27 0:00:42 1.25 4.934 kn 2.00
3   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:37:12 0:43:38 0:00:56 1.144 4.516 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:37:44 0:44:16 0:01:28 1.128 4.452 kn 4.00
5 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:36:33 0:44:20 0:01:28 1.164 4.596 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:34:47 0:46:05 0:02:40 1.223 4.83 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:43:47 0:46:11 0:03:27 0.972 3.837 kn 7.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:43:43 0:47:18 0:04:24 0.973 3.843 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:13 0:47:24 0:04:13 1.032 4.076 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:46:11 0:48:05 0:05:19 0.921 3.638 kn 10.00
11 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:37:54 0:48:17 0:04:30 1.123 4.433 kn 11.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:39:21 0:48:57 0:05:09 1.081 4.269 kn 12.00
13 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:42:45 0:49:10 0:05:45 0.995 3.93 kn 13.00
14 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       00:42:46 0:49:11 0:05:46 0.995 3.928 kn 14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:42:40 0:50:26 0:06:40 0.997 3.938 kn 15.00
16 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:44:16 0:52:17 0:08:14 0.961 3.795 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:51:14 0:58:03 0:13:41 0.83 3.279 kn 17.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       00:57:00 1:03:37 0:18:53 0.746 2.947 kn 18.00
19   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         36.00
19 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
19 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         36.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
19 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

25/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-25 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:55:57 0:25:57 0:33:25 0:00:00 1.288 6.474 kn 1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   18:30:00 18:58:22 0:28:22 0:33:32 0:00:05 1.178 5.922 kn 2.00
3 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15   18:30:00 18:59:27 0:29:27 0:33:52 0:00:23 1.135 5.705 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   18:30:00 18:59:07 0:29:07 0:34:09 0:00:37 1.148 5.77 kn 4.50
4 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   18:30:00 18:59:42 0:29:42 0:34:09 0:00:38 1.125 5.657 kn 4.50
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   18:30:00 19:01:20 0:31:20 0:34:45 0:01:12 1.067 5.362 kn 6.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   18:30:00 19:00:21 0:30:21 0:34:54 0:01:17 1.101 5.535 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   18:30:00 19:00:32 0:30:32 0:35:07 0:01:28 1.095 5.502 kn 8.00
9 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 18:30:00 18:57:04 0:27:04 0:35:52 0:01:50 1.235 6.207 kn 9.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279   18:30:00 18:58:04 0:28:04 0:35:54 0:01:56 1.191 5.986 kn 10.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00 19:04:30 0:34:30 0:35:55 0:02:24 0.969 4.87 kn 11.00
12 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097   18:30:00 19:02:48 0:32:48 0:35:59 0:02:20 1.019 5.122 kn 12.00
13 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 18:30:00 19:05:01 0:35:01 0:36:57 0:03:20 0.955 4.798 kn 13.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   18:30:00 19:00:15 0:30:15 0:37:38 0:03:23 1.105 5.554 kn 14.00
15 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 18:30:00 19:01:53 0:31:53 0:37:39 0:03:35 1.048 5.269 kn 15.00
16 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322   18:30:00 18:58:35 0:28:35 0:37:47 0:03:18 1.169 5.878 kn 16.00
17   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   18:30:00 19:03:11 0:33:11 0:38:10 0:04:07 1.007 5.063 kn 17.00
18 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   18:30:00 19:00:19 0:30:19 0:38:37 0:04:05 1.102 5.542 kn 18.00
19 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
19 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
19 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

25/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-25 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:12:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:12:00 19:36:04 0:24:04 0:28:14 0:00:00 1.173 6.981 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:12:00 19:35:27 0:23:27 0:30:12 0:01:32 1.204 7.164 kn 2.50
2 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15   19:12:00 19:38:16 0:26:16 0:30:12 0:01:43 1.075 6.396 kn 2.50
4 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   19:12:00 19:38:42 0:26:42 0:30:42 0:02:09 1.057 6.292 kn 4.00
5 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322   19:12:00 19:35:39 0:23:39 0:31:16 0:02:18 1.194 7.104 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:12:00 19:38:42 0:26:42 0:31:34 0:02:49 1.057 6.292 kn 6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:12:00 19:40:34 0:28:34 0:31:41 0:03:07 0.988 5.881 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:12:00 19:39:38 0:27:38 0:31:47 0:03:05 1.022 6.08 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:12:00 19:40:22 0:28:22 0:32:37 0:03:49 0.995 5.922 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:12:00 19:43:30 0:31:30 0:32:47 0:04:23 0.896 5.333 kn 10.00
11 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:12:00 19:39:46 0:27:46 0:32:48 0:03:52 1.017 6.05 kn 11.00
12 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097   19:12:00 19:41:55 0:29:55 0:32:49 0:04:11 0.944 5.616 kn 12.00
13 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   19:12:00 19:38:07 0:26:07 0:33:16 0:03:57 1.081 6.433 kn 13.00
14 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 19:12:00 19:43:45 0:31:45 0:33:30 0:04:59 0.889 5.291 kn 14.00
15 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279   19:12:00 19:38:14 0:26:14 0:33:33 0:04:10 1.076 6.404 kn 15.00
16 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:12:00 19:37:37 0:25:37 0:33:57 0:04:19 1.102 6.558 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   19:12:00 19:40:02 0:28:02 0:34:52 0:05:20 1.007 5.993 kn 17.00
18 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
18 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         36.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         36.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
18   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
18 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   19:12:00 19:38:16 DNF         36.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
18 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
18 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       DNC         36.00
18 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

1/9 R1� - race Fleet - 2015-09-01 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: O, Ave wind: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.129       00:35:17 0:39:50 0:00:00 1.129 4.761 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:57 0:39:52 0:00:01 1.287 5.428 kn 2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:35:02 0:41:06 0:01:04 1.137 4.795 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:37:34 0:41:40 0:01:39 1.06 4.472 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:36:04 0:42:18 0:02:06 1.104 4.658 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:21 0:42:52 0:02:17 1.231 5.193 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:57 0:43:12 0:03:12 0.973 4.103 kn 7.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:42:43 0:44:28 0:04:27 0.933 3.933 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:40:50 0:44:50 0:04:33 0.976 4.114 kn 9.00
10   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:39:22 0:45:16 0:04:44 1.012 4.268 kn 10.00
11 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       00:35:10 0:46:29 0:05:02 1.133 4.777 kn 11.00
12 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       00:37:53 0:46:54 0:05:42 1.052 4.435 kn 12.00
13 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:40:31 0:47:51 0:06:47 0.983 4.146 kn 13.00
14 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
14 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
14 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
14   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
14 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
14 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
14 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
14 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
14 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
14 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
14 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
14 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
14 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
14 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

1/9 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-09-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: O, Ave wind: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:34:22 0:44:16 0:00:00 1.288 4.888 kn 1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:38:44 0:45:26 0:01:00 1.143 4.337 kn 2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:34:49 0:46:08 0:01:25 1.271 4.825 kn 3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:40:08 0:47:05 0:02:24 1.103 4.186 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:42:30 0:47:08 0:02:35 1.042 3.953 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.129       00:42:31 0:48:00 0:03:19 1.041 3.951 kn 6.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:46:20 0:48:14 0:03:49 0.955 3.626 kn 7.00
8 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       00:37:15 0:49:15 0:03:46 1.188 4.51 kn 8.00
9 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:47:49 0:50:27 0:05:52 0.926 3.513 kn 9.00
10 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:43:29 0:51:21 0:06:00 1.018 3.864 kn 10.00
11 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:47:39 0:52:19 0:07:20 0.929 3.526 kn 11.00
12   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:45:58 0:52:52 0:07:29 0.963 3.655 kn 12.00
13 Majsan First Class 7.5 148 WSS Conny Wil�n 1.238       00:45:07 0:55:51 0:09:22 0.981 3.724 kn 13.00
14 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         36.00
14 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         36.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         36.00
14 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         36.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         36.00
14   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         36.00
14 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         36.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         36.00
14 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         36.00
14 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         36.00
14 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         36.00
14 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbj�rn Pettersson 1.097       DNC         36.00
14 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         36.00
14 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         36.00
14 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         36.00
14 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars �slund 1.116       DNC         36.00
14 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         36.00
14 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         36.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 36
DNF Started but did not finish 36
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 36



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/