Övningssegling 2015

Övningssegling Västerås 2015

race Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 12/5 R1 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 26/5 R1 26/5 R2 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 9/6 R1 9/6 R2 16/6 R1 16/6 R2 4/8 R1 4/8 R2 11/8 R1 11/8 R2 18/8 R1 18/8 R2 25/8 R1 25/8 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert (6.00) 1.00 (3.00) 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 (3.00) 1.00 1.00 2.00 (3.00) 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.50 37.50 22.50
2nd Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   5.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 5.00 3.00 10.00 7.00 12.00 3.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 8.00 8.00 (14.00) (15.00) 2.00 6.00 189.00 92.00
3rd X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 7.00 6.00 7.00 12.00 11.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 5.50 (15.00) 2.00 4.00 6.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 (16.00) 198.50 99.50
4th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert (34.00 DNC) 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 11.50 4.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 2.00 3.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 5.00 2.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 276.50 140.50
5th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   (34.00 DNF) 9.00 8.00 18.00 9.00 (34.00 DNS) 7.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 16.00 14.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 9.00 9.00 16.00 9.00 277.00 141.00
6th Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 4.00 8.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 15.00 12.00 5.00 9.00 4.00 4.00 9.00 9.00 6.00 13.00 4.00 8.00 280.00 144.00
7th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   3.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 5.50 11.00 11.00 8.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 7.00 7.00 282.50 146.50
8th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 4.00 8.00 9.00 13.00 17.00 6.00 6.00 14.00 14.00 18.00 5.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 15.00 16.00 14.00 11.00 306.00 170.00
9th ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   (34.00 DNF) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 10.00 4.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 3.00 34.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 2.00 4.00 5.50 1.00 316.50 180.50
10th MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 11.00 7.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 7.00 10.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 6.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 11.00 13.00 339.00 203.00
11th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 14.00 12.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 11.50 13.00 9.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 377.50 241.50
12th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 16.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 9.00 9.00 6.00 7.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 407.00 271.00
13th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   (34.00 DNC) 7.00 5.00 9.00 13.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 19.00 16.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 17.00 12.00 427.00 291.00
14th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 17.50 17.00 15.00 6.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 7.00 7.00 13.00 12.00 13.00 17.00 430.50 294.50
15th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 1.50 5.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 5.50 4.00 460.00 324.00
16th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 11.00 8.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 473.00 337.00
17th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 1.50 3.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 3.00 5.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 522.50 386.50
18th Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 13.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 3.00 2.50 524.50 388.50
19th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 7.00 6.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 530.00 394.00
20th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   1.00 (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 13.00 8.00 4.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 536.00 400.00
21st myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 17.00 13.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 17.00 17.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 574.00 438.00
22nd Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 16.00 14.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 17.50 18.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 575.50 439.50
23rd Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 585.00 449.00
24th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 8.00 1.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 587.00 451.00
25th Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 15.00 5.00 598.00 462.00
26th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 10.00 12.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 600.00 464.00
27th Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 9.00 14.00 601.00 465.00
28th May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 14.00 11.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 603.00 467.00
29th Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 12.00 15.00 605.00 469.00
30th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 15.00 15.00 (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 608.00 472.00
31st Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 18.00 18.00 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 614.00 478.00
32nd Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 16.00 34.00 DNS 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 628.00 492.00
33rd Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051   (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) (34.00 DNC) 17.00 (34.00 DNF) 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00 DNC 629.00 493.00

12/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:56:01 0:00:00 1.173 1.699 kn 1.00
2 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:46:41 1:46:41 1:57:08 0:01:02 1.087 1.575 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:45:48 1:45:48 1:57:20 0:01:12 1.097 1.588 kn 3.00
4 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:44:06 1:44:06 2:02:57 0:05:52 1.114 1.614 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:46:07 1:46:07 2:05:26 0:07:58 1.093 1.583 kn 5.00
6 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 20:37:29 1:37:29 2:05:34 0:07:25 1.19 1.723 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 20:35:12 1:35:12 2:06:08 0:07:39 1.219 1.765 kn 7.00
8 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNF         34.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         34.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00   DNF         34.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
8 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
8 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
8 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
8 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
8 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
8 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

19/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:30 0:39:17 0:00:00 1.288 5.508 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:59 0:40:49 0:01:12 1.228 5.253 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:50 0:41:10 0:01:36 1.128 4.823 kn 3.00
4 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:38:15 0:42:00 0:02:28 1.027 4.392 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:06 0:42:15 0:02:41 1.031 4.409 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:32 0:44:26 0:03:53 1.171 5.01 kn 6.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:17 0:44:57 0:04:27 1.113 4.761 kn 7.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:38:52 0:45:54 0:05:36 1.011 4.322 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:40:32 0:46:37 0:06:22 0.969 4.145 kn 9.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

19/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:32:54 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.276 5.106 kn 1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:08 0:42:17 0:00:17 1.101 4.406 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:32:58 0:42:28 0:00:22 1.273 5.096 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:36:18 0:42:54 0:00:47 1.156 4.628 kn 4.00
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:40 0:45:26 0:02:43 1.177 4.71 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:41:26 0:45:30 0:03:12 1.013 4.055 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:35:28 0:47:00 0:03:47 1.184 4.737 kn 7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:43 0:47:58 0:05:13 1.006 4.027 kn 8.00
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:41:53 0:49:28 0:06:20 1.002 4.011 kn 9.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

26/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:33:07 0:38:05 0:00:00 1.15 5.073 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:45 0:38:19 0:00:11 1.28 5.647 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:30:24 0:38:47 0:00:33 1.253 5.526 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:03 0:39:09 0:00:56 1.118 4.934 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:02 0:39:58 0:01:42 1.057 4.662 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:09 0:40:22 0:01:56 1.115 4.919 kn 6.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       00:35:00 0:41:03 0:02:32 1.088 4.8 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:37:43 0:41:25 0:03:02 1.01 4.454 kn 8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:32:48 0:41:47 0:02:54 1.161 5.122 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:35:41 0:41:51 0:03:13 1.067 4.708 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:36 0:42:50 0:04:30 0.938 4.138 kn 11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:33 0:43:08 0:03:48 1.17 5.161 kn 12.00
13 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:39:10 0:46:15 0:06:55 0.972 4.289 kn 13.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:30 0:46:19 0:07:55 0.856 3.775 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:43:41 0:46:47 0:08:07 0.872 3.846 kn 15.00
16 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:40:39 0:46:57 0:07:41 0.937 4.133 kn 16.00
17 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       00:45:06 0:47:24 0:08:52 0.844 3.725 kn 17.00
18   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:25 0:47:38 0:08:18 0.92 4.056 kn 18.00
19 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00

26/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:27:30 0:31:38 0:00:00 1.15 5.236 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:25:02 0:32:15 0:00:29 1.263 5.752 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:25:43 0:32:49 0:00:56 1.23 5.599 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:28:01 0:32:52 0:01:03 1.129 5.14 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:29:41 0:32:55 0:01:10 1.065 4.851 kn 5.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       00:28:30 0:33:26 0:01:32 1.11 5.053 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:32:30 0:34:17 0:02:31 0.973 4.431 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:30:07 0:34:38 0:02:37 1.05 4.781 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:30:26 0:35:00 0:02:56 1.039 4.732 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:29:56 0:35:23 0:03:11 1.057 4.811 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:07 0:35:56 0:03:15 1.166 5.31 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:34:41 0:36:06 0:04:18 0.912 4.152 kn 12.00
13 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:28:29 0:36:17 0:03:40 1.11 5.056 kn 13.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:32:08 0:37:07 0:04:45 0.984 4.481 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:35:23 0:37:54 0:05:51 0.894 4.07 kn 15.00
16 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:34:46 0:38:10 0:05:58 0.91 4.142 kn 16.00
17 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:32:28 0:38:21 0:05:41 0.974 4.435 kn 17.00
18 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
18 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
18 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
18 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
18 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
18 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNF         34.00

02/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:00:00 19:26:03 0:26:03 0:33:14 0:00:00 1.276 6.449 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:26:42 0:26:42 0:34:23 0:00:54 1.245 6.292 kn 2.00
3 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:00:00 19:30:10 0:30:10 0:34:25 0:01:02 1.102 5.569 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:00:00 19:32:40 0:32:40 0:35:09 0:01:46 1.018 5.143 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 19:30:03 0:30:03 0:35:31 0:01:56 1.106 5.591 kn 5.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 19:37:13 0:37:13 0:43:57 0:09:04 0.893 4.514 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         34.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNS         34.00
7 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
7 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
7 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
7 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

2/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:45:00 20:11:53 0:26:53 0:34:18 0:00:00 1.276 6.249 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:45:00 20:11:41 0:26:41 0:34:22 0:00:03 1.286 6.296 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:45:00 20:14:41 0:29:41 0:35:05 0:00:40 1.156 5.66 kn 3.00
4 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:45:00 20:16:18 0:31:18 0:35:43 0:01:14 1.096 5.367 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:45:00 20:19:25 0:34:25 0:37:02 0:02:32 0.997 4.881 kn 5.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:45:00 20:20:08 0:35:08 0:41:30 0:06:05 0.976 4.782 kn 6.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:45:00 20:22:21 0:37:21 0:42:57 0:07:31 0.918 4.498 kn 7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         34.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         34.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
8 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
8 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
8 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
8 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
8 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

9/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:30:19 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.15 4.75 kn 1.50
1 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     00:28:45 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.213 5.009 kn 1.50
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:52 0:35:54 0:00:48 1.251 5.167 kn 3.00
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:33:45 0:36:31 0:01:32 1.033 4.267 kn 4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:37 0:36:36 0:01:18 1.262 5.214 kn 5.50
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:33:00 0:36:36 0:01:34 1.056 4.364 kn 5.50
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:31:34 0:37:02 0:01:51 1.104 4.562 kn 7.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:35:09 0:37:05 0:02:06 0.992 4.097 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:33:58 0:37:18 0:02:13 1.026 4.239 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:31:39 0:37:25 0:02:09 1.102 4.55 kn 10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:29:34 0:37:44 0:02:15 1.179 4.87 kn 11.50
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:36:15 0:37:44 0:02:46 0.962 3.972 kn 11.50
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:33:14 0:38:59 0:03:31 1.049 4.333 kn 13.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:33:01 0:39:00 0:03:30 1.056 4.361 kn 14.00
15 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:05 0:39:12 0:03:46 1.023 4.225 kn 15.00
16 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       00:39:55 0:42:33 0:07:13 0.873 3.608 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:22 0:42:45 0:06:20 1.014 4.19 kn 17.50
17 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:37:01 0:42:45 0:06:50 0.942 3.89 kn 17.50
19 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:04 0:43:24 0:06:42 1.023 4.227 kn 19.00
20   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         34.00
20 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
20   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
20 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
20 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
20 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
20 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
20 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
20 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
20 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
20 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
20 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
20 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
20 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

9/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:05 0:37:28 0:00:00 1.288 4.951 kn 1.00
2 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:36:04 0:39:01 0:01:27 1.039 3.993 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     00:32:28 0:39:23 0:01:35 1.154 4.435 kn 3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:02 0:39:36 0:01:41 1.207 4.64 kn 4.00
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:34:32 0:39:43 0:01:58 1.085 4.17 kn 5.00
6 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:34:02 0:39:55 0:02:06 1.101 4.231 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:33:48 0:39:57 0:02:07 1.108 4.26 kn 7.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:34:06 0:40:00 0:02:10 1.099 4.223 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:36:53 0:40:30 0:02:46 1.016 3.904 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:38:31 0:40:38 0:03:01 0.973 3.739 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:58 0:41:00 0:03:11 1.013 3.895 kn 11.00
12 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:35:42 0:41:03 0:03:08 1.049 4.034 kn 12.00
13 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:39:33 0:41:10 0:03:34 0.947 3.641 kn 13.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:36:24 0:42:59 0:04:41 1.029 3.956 kn 14.00
15 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:29 0:43:02 0:04:13 1.153 4.433 kn 15.00
16 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:07 0:43:28 0:04:43 1.098 4.221 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:57 0:43:29 0:04:50 1.072 4.12 kn 17.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:39:31 0:45:39 0:07:05 0.948 3.644 kn 18.00
19   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
19 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNS         34.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

16/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:47:08 0:47:08 1:00:42 0:00:00 1.288 3.564 kn 1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 19:48:37 0:48:37 1:04:25 0:02:48 1.249 3.456 kn 2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00 19:57:28 0:57:28 1:07:25 0:05:43 1.056 2.923 kn 3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:00:03 1:00:03 1:10:26 0:08:18 1.011 2.798 kn 4.00
5 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:00:00 20:03:53 1:03:53 1:13:28 0:11:06 0.95 2.63 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:07:13 1:07:13 1:13:48 0:11:56 0.903 2.499 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 19:00:00 20:12:01 1:12:01 1:15:59 0:14:28 0.843 2.333 kn 7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227   19:00:00 20:02:53 1:02:53 1:17:09 0:13:24 0.965 2.672 kn 8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:00:00 20:14:28 1:14:28 1:17:31 0:16:09 0.815 2.256 kn 9.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056   19:00:00 20:13:43 1:13:43 1:17:51 0:16:14 0.824 2.279 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:10:13 1:10:13 1:17:52 0:15:29 0.865 2.393 kn 11.00
12 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:06:02 1:06:02 1:18:03 0:14:40 0.919 2.544 kn 12.00
13 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   19:00:00 20:09:06 1:09:06 1:19:28 0:16:19 0.879 2.431 kn 13.00
14 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15   19:00:00 20:12:11 1:12:11 1:23:01 0:19:24 0.841 2.327 kn 14.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   19:00:00 20:07:14 1:07:14 1:23:38 0:18:26 0.903 2.499 kn 15.00
16   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00 20:13:14 1:13:14 1:24:13 0:20:27 0.829 2.294 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert 19:00:00 20:15:31 1:15:31 1:25:34 0:21:56 0.804 2.225 kn 17.00
18 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:14:59 1:14:59 1:28:33 0:23:35 0.81 2.24 kn 18.00
19 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
19 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
19 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
19 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
19 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

16/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 20:24:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:24:00, Distance: 0.8 Nm, Course: 5, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       00:12:59 0:15:56 0:00:00 1.227 3.697 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:13:16 0:17:05 0:00:54 1.201 3.618 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:15:40 0:18:31 0:02:11 1.017 3.064 kn 3.00
4 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:14:03 0:18:37 0:02:02 1.134 3.416 kn 4.00
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:16:28 0:19:27 0:02:59 0.967 2.915 kn 5.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:15:50 0:19:42 0:03:02 1.006 3.032 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:18:09 0:19:56 0:03:38 0.878 2.645 kn 7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:18:35 0:20:37 0:04:13 0.857 2.583 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:18:30 0:21:17 0:04:39 0.861 2.595 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:20:23 0:21:30 0:05:17 0.782 2.355 kn 10.00
11 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       00:19:15 0:22:08 0:05:24 0.828 2.494 kn 11.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       00:21:04 0:22:15 0:05:59 0.756 2.278 kn 12.00
13 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:19:43 0:22:20 0:05:39 0.808 2.434 kn 13.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:20:22 0:23:25 0:06:31 0.782 2.357 kn 14.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
15 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
15 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
15 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
15 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
15 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
15 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
15 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
15 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
15 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
15 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
15 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
15 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
15 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
15 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

4/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-04 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   18:30:00 18:58:21 0:28:21 0:33:15 0:00:00 1.173 5.926 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 18:30:00 18:56:24 0:26:24 0:33:41 0:00:20 1.26 6.364 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:56:49 0:26:49 0:34:32 0:01:00 1.24 6.265 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   18:30:00 19:00:55 0:30:55 0:35:33 0:02:00 1.076 5.434 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   18:30:00 19:01:15 0:31:15 0:35:56 0:02:20 1.064 5.376 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 18:30:00 18:58:19 0:28:19 0:37:31 0:03:13 1.174 5.933 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         34.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         34.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         34.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
7 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
7 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
7 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
7 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

4/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:11:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:11:00 19:37:46 0:26:46 0:31:24 0:00:00 1.173 6.276 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:11:00 19:35:41 0:24:41 0:31:48 0:00:18 1.272 6.806 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:11:00 19:36:07 0:25:07 0:32:03 0:00:31 1.25 6.689 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:11:00 19:39:11 0:28:11 0:32:25 0:00:53 1.114 5.961 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:11:00 19:40:40 0:29:40 0:34:07 0:02:22 1.058 5.663 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:11:00 19:37:54 0:26:54 0:35:39 0:03:12 1.167 6.245 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         34.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         34.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         34.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         34.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         34.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
7 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
7 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
7 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
7 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
7 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

11/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-11 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SSV, Ave wind: 1,7 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:50 0:46:09 0:00:00 1.288 4.019 kn 1.00
2   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:30 0:47:44 0:01:22 1.112 3.47 kn 2.00
3 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:44:11 0:47:48 0:01:32 1.045 3.259 kn 3.00
4 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00   00:46:20 0:48:14 0:02:00 0.996 3.108 kn 4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:39:37 0:52:30 0:04:47 1.165 3.635 kn 5.00
6 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:50:17 0:53:03 0:06:32 0.918 2.864 kn 6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:44:22 0:55:12 0:07:16 1.04 3.246 kn 7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:47:10 0:55:45 0:08:07 0.979 3.053 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:50:01 0:57:31 0:09:53 0.923 2.879 kn 9.00
10 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         34.00
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         34.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

11/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-11 at ca. 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1,6-3,5 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:51:19 1:06:06 0:00:00 1.288 2.806 kn 1.00
2 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:04:54 1:07:34 0:01:24 1.018 2.219 kn 2.00
3 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       01:03:18 1:08:29 0:02:13 1.044 2.275 kn 3.00
4 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     01:07:25 1:11:07 0:04:46 0.98 2.136 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       01:02:20 1:11:41 0:04:52 1.06 2.31 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:55:19 1:13:18 0:05:26 1.195 2.603 kn 6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:59:28 1:13:59 0:06:20 1.111 2.422 kn 7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       01:02:37 1:14:01 0:06:42 1.056 2.3 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       01:05:47 1:15:39 0:08:19 1.005 2.189 kn 9.00
10 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         34.00
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         34.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         34.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         34.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
10 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
10 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
10 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

18/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-18 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: O
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:31:33 0:40:38 0:00:00 1.288 5.325 kn 1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:34:57 0:41:00 0:00:18 1.163 4.807 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     00:34:05 0:41:21 0:00:35 1.192 4.929 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       00:35:34 0:41:43 0:00:55 1.143 4.724 kn 4.00
5 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:33:18 0:42:29 0:01:27 1.22 5.045 kn 5.00
6 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:38:05 0:43:48 0:02:45 1.067 4.411 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:41:41 0:43:59 0:03:10 0.975 4.03 kn 7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:23 0:44:14 0:02:43 1.217 5.032 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:39:35 0:45:31 0:04:15 1.027 4.244 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:15 0:46:04 0:05:13 0.918 3.797 kn 10.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:42:47 0:46:17 0:05:14 0.95 3.927 kn 11.00
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:36:34 0:46:35 0:04:40 1.111 4.594 kn 12.00
13 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:37:42 0:46:54 0:05:02 1.078 4.456 kn 13.00
14 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:40:00 0:47:17 0:05:37 1.016 4.2 kn 14.00
15 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:40:46 0:48:09 0:06:21 0.997 4.121 kn 15.00
16 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       00:42:37 0:49:01 0:07:17 0.954 3.942 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:51:40 0:58:32 0:15:48 0.787 3.252 kn 17.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       00:52:34 0:58:40 0:16:09 0.773 3.196 kn 18.00
19   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         34.00
19 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
19 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
19 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

18/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-18 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: O
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:33:02 0:42:33 0:00:00 1.288 5.086 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:34:03 0:43:27 0:00:42 1.25 4.934 kn 2.00
3   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       00:37:12 0:43:38 0:00:56 1.144 4.516 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:37:44 0:44:16 0:01:28 1.128 4.452 kn 4.00
5 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     00:36:33 0:44:20 0:01:28 1.164 4.596 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:34:47 0:46:05 0:02:40 1.223 4.83 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:43:47 0:46:11 0:03:27 0.972 3.837 kn 7.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:43:43 0:47:18 0:04:24 0.973 3.843 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:13 0:47:24 0:04:13 1.032 4.076 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:46:11 0:48:05 0:05:19 0.921 3.638 kn 10.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:37:54 0:48:17 0:04:30 1.123 4.433 kn 11.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:39:21 0:48:57 0:05:09 1.081 4.269 kn 12.00
13 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:42:45 0:49:10 0:05:45 0.995 3.93 kn 13.00
14 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       00:42:46 0:49:11 0:05:46 0.995 3.928 kn 14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:42:40 0:50:26 0:06:40 0.997 3.938 kn 15.00
16 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:44:16 0:52:17 0:08:14 0.961 3.795 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:51:14 0:58:03 0:13:41 0.83 3.279 kn 17.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       00:57:00 1:03:37 0:18:53 0.746 2.947 kn 18.00
19   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         34.00
19 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
19 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
19 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322       DNC         34.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
19 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279       DNC         34.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
19 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131       DNC         34.00
19 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

25/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-25 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:55:57 0:25:57 0:33:25 0:00:00 1.288 6.474 kn 1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   18:30:00 18:58:22 0:28:22 0:33:32 0:00:05 1.178 5.922 kn 2.00
3 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   18:30:00 18:59:21 0:29:21 0:33:45 0:00:17 1.139 5.724 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   18:30:00 18:59:32 0:29:32 0:33:58 0:00:28 1.132 5.688 kn 4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   18:30:00 18:59:07 0:29:07 0:34:09 0:00:37 1.148 5.77 kn 5.50
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   18:30:00 18:59:42 0:29:42 0:34:09 0:00:38 1.125 5.657 kn 5.50
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   18:30:00 19:01:20 0:31:20 0:34:45 0:01:12 1.067 5.362 kn 7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 18:30:00 18:57:04 0:27:04 0:35:52 0:01:50 1.235 6.207 kn 8.00
9 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279   18:30:00 18:58:04 0:28:04 0:35:54 0:01:56 1.191 5.986 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00 19:04:30 0:34:30 0:35:55 0:02:24 0.969 4.87 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 18:30:00 19:05:01 0:35:01 0:36:57 0:03:20 0.955 4.798 kn 11.00
12 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131   18:30:00 19:02:48 0:32:48 0:37:06 0:03:15 1.019 5.122 kn 12.00
13 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   18:30:00 19:00:15 0:30:15 0:37:38 0:03:23 1.105 5.554 kn 13.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 18:30:00 19:01:53 0:31:53 0:37:39 0:03:35 1.048 5.269 kn 14.00
15 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322   18:30:00 18:58:35 0:28:35 0:37:47 0:03:18 1.169 5.878 kn 15.00
16   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   18:30:00 19:03:11 0:33:11 0:38:10 0:04:07 1.007 5.063 kn 16.00
17 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   18:30:00 19:00:19 0:30:19 0:38:37 0:04:05 1.102 5.542 kn 17.00
18 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
18 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
18   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
18 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
18 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

25/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-25 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:12:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:12:00 19:36:04 0:24:04 0:28:14 0:00:00 1.173 6.981 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:12:00 19:35:27 0:23:27 0:30:12 0:01:32 1.204 7.164 kn 2.50
2 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   19:12:00 19:38:16 0:26:16 0:30:12 0:01:43 1.075 6.396 kn 2.50
4 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   19:12:00 19:38:42 0:26:42 0:30:42 0:02:09 1.057 6.292 kn 4.00
5 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.322   19:12:00 19:35:39 0:23:39 0:31:16 0:02:18 1.194 7.104 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:12:00 19:38:42 0:26:42 0:31:34 0:02:49 1.057 6.292 kn 6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:12:00 19:40:34 0:28:34 0:31:41 0:03:07 0.988 5.881 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:12:00 19:39:38 0:27:38 0:31:47 0:03:05 1.022 6.08 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:12:00 19:40:22 0:28:22 0:32:37 0:03:49 0.995 5.922 kn 9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:12:00 19:43:30 0:31:30 0:32:47 0:04:23 0.896 5.333 kn 10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:12:00 19:39:46 0:27:46 0:32:48 0:03:52 1.017 6.05 kn 11.00
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   19:12:00 19:38:07 0:26:07 0:33:16 0:03:57 1.081 6.433 kn 12.00
13 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 19:12:00 19:43:45 0:31:45 0:33:30 0:04:59 0.889 5.291 kn 13.00
14 Marianne First 36.7   WSS Peter Hallgren 1.279   19:12:00 19:38:14 0:26:14 0:33:33 0:04:10 1.076 6.404 kn 14.00
15 Critos OE36 97 BKW Torbjörn Pettersson 1.131   19:12:00 19:41:55 0:29:55 0:33:50 0:04:57 0.944 5.616 kn 15.00
16 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:12:00 19:37:37 0:25:37 0:33:57 0:04:19 1.102 6.558 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   19:12:00 19:40:02 0:28:02 0:34:52 0:05:20 1.007 5.993 kn 17.00
18 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         34.00
18 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         34.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         34.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         34.00
18   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         34.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         34.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         34.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         34.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         34.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         34.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         34.00
18 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         34.00
18 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         34.00
18 Aqua Comfort 32 96 WSS Lars Åslund 1.116       DNC         34.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         34.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         34.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 34
DNF Started but did not finish 34
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 34



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/