Övningssegling 2015

Övningssegling Västerås 2015

race Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 0, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 12/5 R1 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 26/5 R1 26/5 R2 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 9/6 R1 9/6 R2 16/6 R1 16/6 R2 4/8 R1 4/8 R2 11/8 R1 11/8 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 6.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 32.00 32.00
2nd Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   5.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 5.00 3.00 10.00 7.00 12.00 3.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 8.00 8.00 144.00 144.00
3rd X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 7.00 6.00 7.00 12.00 11.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 5.50 15.00 2.00 4.00 6.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 152.50 152.50
4th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 30.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 11.50 4.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 2.00 3.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 181.50 181.50
5th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   3.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 5.50 11.00 11.00 8.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 184.50 184.50
6th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   30.00 DNF 9.00 8.00 18.00 9.00 30.00 DNS 7.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 218.00 218.00
7th Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 4.00 8.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 15.00 12.00 5.00 9.00 4.00 4.00 9.00 9.00 229.00 229.00
8th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 4.00 8.00 9.00 13.00 17.00 6.00 6.00 14.00 14.00 18.00 5.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 234.00 234.00
9th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 16.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 9.00 9.00 6.00 7.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 247.00 247.00
10th ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   30.00 DNF 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 10.00 4.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 3.00 30.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 272.00 272.00
11th MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 11.00 7.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 7.00 10.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 6.00 4.00 273.00 273.00
12th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 14.00 12.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 11.50 13.00 9.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 305.50 305.50
13th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 1.50 5.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 338.50 338.50
14th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   30.00 DNC 7.00 5.00 9.00 13.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 19.00 16.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 339.00 339.00
15th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 17.50 17.00 15.00 6.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 7.00 7.00 339.50 339.50
16th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 342.00 342.00
17th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   1.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 13.00 8.00 4.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 356.00 356.00
18th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 1.50 3.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 394.50 394.50
19th Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 17.50 18.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 395.50 395.50
20th Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 397.00 397.00
21st Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 8.00 1.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 399.00 399.00
22nd   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 403.00 403.00
23rd Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 10.00 12.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 412.00 412.00
24th May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 14.00 11.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 415.00 415.00
25th myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 17.00 13.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 420.00 420.00
26th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 15.00 15.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 420.00 420.00
27th Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 13.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 433.00 433.00
28th Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 16.00 30.00 DNS 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 436.00 436.00
29th Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051   30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 17.00 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 437.00 437.00

12/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:56:01 0:00:00 1.173 1.699 kn 1.00
2 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:46:41 1:46:41 1:57:08 0:01:02 1.087 1.575 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:45:48 1:45:48 1:57:20 0:01:12 1.097 1.588 kn 3.00
4 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:44:06 1:44:06 2:02:57 0:05:52 1.114 1.614 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:46:07 1:46:07 2:05:26 0:07:58 1.093 1.583 kn 5.00
6 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 20:37:29 1:37:29 2:05:34 0:07:25 1.19 1.723 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 20:35:12 1:35:12 2:06:08 0:07:39 1.219 1.765 kn 7.00
8 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         30.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
8 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
8 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

19/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:30 0:39:17 0:00:00 1.288 5.508 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:59 0:40:49 0:01:12 1.228 5.253 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:50 0:41:10 0:01:36 1.128 4.823 kn 3.00
4 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:38:15 0:42:00 0:02:28 1.027 4.392 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:06 0:42:15 0:02:41 1.031 4.409 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:32 0:44:26 0:03:53 1.171 5.01 kn 6.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:17 0:44:57 0:04:27 1.113 4.761 kn 7.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:38:52 0:45:54 0:05:36 1.011 4.322 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:40:32 0:46:37 0:06:22 0.969 4.145 kn 9.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

19/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:32:54 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.276 5.106 kn 1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:08 0:42:17 0:00:17 1.101 4.406 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:32:58 0:42:28 0:00:22 1.273 5.096 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:36:18 0:42:54 0:00:47 1.156 4.628 kn 4.00
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:40 0:45:26 0:02:43 1.177 4.71 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:41:26 0:45:30 0:03:12 1.013 4.055 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:35:28 0:47:00 0:03:47 1.184 4.737 kn 7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:43 0:47:58 0:05:13 1.006 4.027 kn 8.00
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:41:53 0:49:28 0:06:20 1.002 4.011 kn 9.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

26/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:33:07 0:38:05 0:00:00 1.15 5.073 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:45 0:38:19 0:00:11 1.28 5.647 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:30:24 0:38:47 0:00:33 1.253 5.526 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:03 0:39:09 0:00:56 1.118 4.934 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:02 0:39:58 0:01:42 1.057 4.662 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:09 0:40:22 0:01:56 1.115 4.919 kn 6.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       00:35:00 0:41:03 0:02:32 1.088 4.8 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:37:43 0:41:25 0:03:02 1.01 4.454 kn 8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:32:48 0:41:47 0:02:54 1.161 5.122 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:35:41 0:41:51 0:03:13 1.067 4.708 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:36 0:42:50 0:04:30 0.938 4.138 kn 11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:33 0:43:08 0:03:48 1.17 5.161 kn 12.00
13 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:39:10 0:46:15 0:06:55 0.972 4.289 kn 13.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:30 0:46:19 0:07:55 0.856 3.775 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:43:41 0:46:47 0:08:07 0.872 3.846 kn 15.00
16 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:40:39 0:46:57 0:07:41 0.937 4.133 kn 16.00
17 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       00:45:06 0:47:24 0:08:52 0.844 3.725 kn 17.00
18   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:25 0:47:38 0:08:18 0.92 4.056 kn 18.00
19 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00

26/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:27:30 0:31:38 0:00:00 1.15 5.236 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:25:02 0:32:15 0:00:29 1.263 5.752 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:25:43 0:32:49 0:00:56 1.23 5.599 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:28:01 0:32:52 0:01:03 1.129 5.14 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:29:41 0:32:55 0:01:10 1.065 4.851 kn 5.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       00:28:30 0:33:26 0:01:32 1.11 5.053 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:32:30 0:34:17 0:02:31 0.973 4.431 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:30:07 0:34:38 0:02:37 1.05 4.781 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:30:26 0:35:00 0:02:56 1.039 4.732 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:29:56 0:35:23 0:03:11 1.057 4.811 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:07 0:35:56 0:03:15 1.166 5.31 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:34:41 0:36:06 0:04:18 0.912 4.152 kn 12.00
13 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:28:29 0:36:17 0:03:40 1.11 5.056 kn 13.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:32:08 0:37:07 0:04:45 0.984 4.481 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:35:23 0:37:54 0:05:51 0.894 4.07 kn 15.00
16 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:34:46 0:38:10 0:05:58 0.91 4.142 kn 16.00
17 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:32:28 0:38:21 0:05:41 0.974 4.435 kn 17.00
18 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
18 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
18 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNF         30.00

02/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:00:00 19:26:03 0:26:03 0:33:14 0:00:00 1.276 6.449 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:26:42 0:26:42 0:34:23 0:00:54 1.245 6.292 kn 2.00
3 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:00:00 19:30:10 0:30:10 0:34:25 0:01:02 1.102 5.569 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:00:00 19:32:40 0:32:40 0:35:09 0:01:46 1.018 5.143 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 19:30:03 0:30:03 0:35:31 0:01:56 1.106 5.591 kn 5.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 19:37:13 0:37:13 0:43:57 0:09:04 0.893 4.514 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         30.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNS         30.00
7 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         30.00
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

2/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:45:00 20:11:53 0:26:53 0:34:18 0:00:00 1.276 6.249 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:45:00 20:11:41 0:26:41 0:34:22 0:00:03 1.286 6.296 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:45:00 20:14:41 0:29:41 0:35:05 0:00:40 1.156 5.66 kn 3.00
4 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:45:00 20:16:18 0:31:18 0:35:43 0:01:14 1.096 5.367 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:45:00 20:19:25 0:34:25 0:37:02 0:02:32 0.997 4.881 kn 5.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:45:00 20:20:08 0:35:08 0:41:30 0:06:05 0.976 4.782 kn 6.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:45:00 20:22:21 0:37:21 0:42:57 0:07:31 0.918 4.498 kn 7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         30.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         30.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
8 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

9/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:30:19 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.15 4.75 kn 1.50
1 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     00:28:45 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.213 5.009 kn 1.50
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:52 0:35:54 0:00:48 1.251 5.167 kn 3.00
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:33:45 0:36:31 0:01:32 1.033 4.267 kn 4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:37 0:36:36 0:01:18 1.262 5.214 kn 5.50
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:33:00 0:36:36 0:01:34 1.056 4.364 kn 5.50
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:31:34 0:37:02 0:01:51 1.104 4.562 kn 7.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:35:09 0:37:05 0:02:06 0.992 4.097 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:33:58 0:37:18 0:02:13 1.026 4.239 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:31:39 0:37:25 0:02:09 1.102 4.55 kn 10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:29:34 0:37:44 0:02:15 1.179 4.87 kn 11.50
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:36:15 0:37:44 0:02:46 0.962 3.972 kn 11.50
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:33:14 0:38:59 0:03:31 1.049 4.333 kn 13.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:33:01 0:39:00 0:03:30 1.056 4.361 kn 14.00
15 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:05 0:39:12 0:03:46 1.023 4.225 kn 15.00
16 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       00:39:55 0:42:33 0:07:13 0.873 3.608 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:22 0:42:45 0:06:20 1.014 4.19 kn 17.50
17 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:37:01 0:42:45 0:06:50 0.942 3.89 kn 17.50
19 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:04 0:43:24 0:06:42 1.023 4.227 kn 19.00
20   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         30.00
20 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
20 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
20   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
20 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
20 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
20 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
20 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
20 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
20 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

9/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:05 0:37:28 0:00:00 1.288 4.951 kn 1.00
2 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:36:04 0:39:01 0:01:27 1.039 3.993 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     00:32:28 0:39:23 0:01:35 1.154 4.435 kn 3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:02 0:39:36 0:01:41 1.207 4.64 kn 4.00
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:34:32 0:39:43 0:01:58 1.085 4.17 kn 5.00
6 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       00:34:02 0:39:55 0:02:06 1.101 4.231 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:33:48 0:39:57 0:02:07 1.108 4.26 kn 7.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:34:06 0:40:00 0:02:10 1.099 4.223 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:36:53 0:40:30 0:02:46 1.016 3.904 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:38:31 0:40:38 0:03:01 0.973 3.739 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:58 0:41:00 0:03:11 1.013 3.895 kn 11.00
12 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:35:42 0:41:03 0:03:08 1.049 4.034 kn 12.00
13 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:39:33 0:41:10 0:03:34 0.947 3.641 kn 13.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:36:24 0:42:59 0:04:41 1.029 3.956 kn 14.00
15 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:29 0:43:02 0:04:13 1.153 4.433 kn 15.00
16 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:07 0:43:28 0:04:43 1.098 4.221 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:57 0:43:29 0:04:50 1.072 4.12 kn 17.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       00:39:31 0:45:39 0:07:05 0.948 3.644 kn 18.00
19   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         30.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
19 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
19 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNS         30.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

16/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:47:08 0:47:08 1:00:42 0:00:00 1.288 3.564 kn 1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 19:48:37 0:48:37 1:04:25 0:02:48 1.249 3.456 kn 2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00 19:57:28 0:57:28 1:07:25 0:05:43 1.056 2.923 kn 3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:00:03 1:00:03 1:10:26 0:08:18 1.011 2.798 kn 4.00
5 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:00:00 20:03:53 1:03:53 1:13:28 0:11:06 0.95 2.63 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:07:13 1:07:13 1:13:48 0:11:56 0.903 2.499 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 19:00:00 20:12:01 1:12:01 1:15:59 0:14:28 0.843 2.333 kn 7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227   19:00:00 20:02:53 1:02:53 1:17:09 0:13:24 0.965 2.672 kn 8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:00:00 20:14:28 1:14:28 1:17:31 0:16:09 0.815 2.256 kn 9.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056   19:00:00 20:13:43 1:13:43 1:17:51 0:16:14 0.824 2.279 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:10:13 1:10:13 1:17:52 0:15:29 0.865 2.393 kn 11.00
12 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:06:02 1:06:02 1:18:03 0:14:40 0.919 2.544 kn 12.00
13 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   19:00:00 20:09:06 1:09:06 1:19:28 0:16:19 0.879 2.431 kn 13.00
14 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15   19:00:00 20:12:11 1:12:11 1:23:01 0:19:24 0.841 2.327 kn 14.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   19:00:00 20:07:14 1:07:14 1:23:38 0:18:26 0.903 2.499 kn 15.00
16   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00 20:13:14 1:13:14 1:24:13 0:20:27 0.829 2.294 kn 16.00
17 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert 19:00:00 20:15:31 1:15:31 1:25:34 0:21:56 0.804 2.225 kn 17.00
18 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:14:59 1:14:59 1:28:33 0:23:35 0.81 2.24 kn 18.00
19 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         30.00
19 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
19 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
19 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
19 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

16/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 20:24:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:24:00, Distance: 0.8 Nm, Course: 5, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       00:12:59 0:15:56 0:00:00 1.227 3.697 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:13:16 0:17:05 0:00:54 1.201 3.618 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:15:40 0:18:31 0:02:11 1.017 3.064 kn 3.00
4 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:14:03 0:18:37 0:02:02 1.134 3.416 kn 4.00
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:16:28 0:19:27 0:02:59 0.967 2.915 kn 5.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:15:50 0:19:42 0:03:02 1.006 3.032 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:18:09 0:19:56 0:03:38 0.878 2.645 kn 7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:18:35 0:20:37 0:04:13 0.857 2.583 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:18:30 0:21:17 0:04:39 0.861 2.595 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:20:23 0:21:30 0:05:17 0.782 2.355 kn 10.00
11 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       00:19:15 0:22:08 0:05:24 0.828 2.494 kn 11.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       00:21:04 0:22:15 0:05:59 0.756 2.278 kn 12.00
13 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:19:43 0:22:20 0:05:39 0.808 2.434 kn 13.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:20:22 0:23:25 0:06:31 0.782 2.357 kn 14.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         30.00
15 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
15 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
15 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
15 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
15 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
15 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
15 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
15 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
15 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
15 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

4/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-04 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   18:30:00 18:58:21 0:28:21 0:33:15 0:00:00 1.173 5.926 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 18:30:00 18:56:24 0:26:24 0:33:41 0:00:20 1.26 6.364 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:56:49 0:26:49 0:34:32 0:01:00 1.24 6.265 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   18:30:00 19:00:55 0:30:55 0:35:33 0:02:00 1.076 5.434 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   18:30:00 19:01:15 0:31:15 0:35:56 0:02:20 1.064 5.376 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 18:30:00 18:58:19 0:28:19 0:37:31 0:03:13 1.174 5.933 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         30.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         30.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         30.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
7 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

4/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:11:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173   19:11:00 19:37:46 0:26:46 0:31:24 0:00:00 1.173 6.276 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:11:00 19:35:41 0:24:41 0:31:48 0:00:18 1.272 6.806 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:11:00 19:36:07 0:25:07 0:32:03 0:00:31 1.25 6.689 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:11:00 19:39:11 0:28:11 0:32:25 0:00:53 1.114 5.961 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:11:00 19:40:40 0:29:40 0:34:07 0:02:22 1.058 5.663 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:11:00 19:37:54 0:26:54 0:35:39 0:03:12 1.167 6.245 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         30.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         30.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         30.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         30.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         30.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
7 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
7 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

11/8 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-08-11 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SSV, Ave wind: 1,7 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:50 0:46:09 0:00:00 1.288 4.019 kn 1.00
2   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:30 0:47:44 0:01:22 1.112 3.47 kn 2.00
3 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:44:11 0:47:48 0:01:32 1.045 3.259 kn 3.00
4 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00   00:46:20 0:48:14 0:02:00 0.996 3.108 kn 4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:39:37 0:52:30 0:04:47 1.165 3.635 kn 5.00
6 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:50:17 0:53:03 0:06:32 0.918 2.864 kn 6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:44:22 0:55:12 0:07:16 1.04 3.246 kn 7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:47:10 0:55:45 0:08:07 0.979 3.053 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:50:01 0:57:31 0:09:53 0.923 2.879 kn 9.00
10 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         30.00
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         30.00
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         30.00
10 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         30.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

11/8 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-08-11 at ca. 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1,6-3,5 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:51:19 1:06:06 0:00:00 1.288 2.806 kn 1.00
2 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:04:54 1:07:34 0:01:24 1.018 2.219 kn 2.00
3 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       01:03:18 1:08:29 0:02:13 1.044 2.275 kn 3.00
4 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     01:07:25 1:11:07 0:04:46 0.98 2.136 kn 4.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       01:02:20 1:11:41 0:04:52 1.06 2.31 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:55:19 1:13:18 0:05:26 1.195 2.603 kn 6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:59:28 1:13:59 0:06:20 1.111 2.422 kn 7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       01:02:37 1:14:01 0:06:42 1.056 2.3 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       01:05:47 1:15:39 0:08:19 1.005 2.189 kn 9.00
10 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         30.00
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       DNC         30.00
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     DNC         30.00
10 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         30.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         30.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.213 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         30.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         30.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.227       DNC         30.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.173       DNC         30.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.056       DNC         30.00
10 May Lou M 30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         30.00
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         30.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         30.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         30.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         30.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 30
DNF Started but did not finish 30
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 30



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/