�vningssegling 2015

�vningssegling V�ster�s 2015

race Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 12/5 R1 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 26/5 R1 26/5 R2 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 9/6 R1 9/6 R2 16/6 R1 16/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 6.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 25.00 25.00
2nd   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   3.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 5.50 11.00 11.00 8.00 64.50 64.50
3rd Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   5.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 5.00 3.00 10.00 7.00 12.00 3.00 68.00 68.00
4th F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 4.00 8.00 9.00 13.00 17.00 6.00 6.00 14.00 14.00 17.00 5.00 113.00 113.00
5th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 29.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 11.50 4.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 113.50 113.50
6th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 16.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 9.00 9.00 6.00 7.00 125.00 125.00
7th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 7.00 6.00 7.00 12.00 11.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 5.50 15.00 2.00 4.00 127.50 127.50
8th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   29.00 DNF 9.00 8.00 18.00 9.00 29.00 DNS 7.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 15.00 13.00 195.00 195.00
9th Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 4.00 8.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 15.00 12.00 5.00 9.00 198.00 198.00
10th MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 11.00 7.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 7.00 10.00 198.00 198.00
11th ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 10.00 4.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 3.00 29.00 DNC 204.00 204.00
12th Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 1.50 5.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 211.50 211.50
13th Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   29.00 DNC 7.00 5.00 9.00 13.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 19.00 16.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 214.00 214.00
14th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   1.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 13.00 8.00 4.00 29.00 DNC 229.00 229.00
15th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 14.00 12.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 11.50 13.00 9.00 29.00 DNC 233.50 233.50
16th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 17.50 17.00 14.00 6.00 257.50 257.50
17th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 1.50 3.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 265.50 265.50
18th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 267.00 267.00
19th Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 268.00 268.00
20th Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 17.50 18.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 268.50 268.50
21st Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 8.00 1.00 270.00 270.00
22nd   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 274.00 274.00
23rd Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 10.00 11.00 282.00 282.00
24th myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 16.00 12.00 289.00 289.00
25th Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 15.00 15.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 291.00 291.00
26th Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 13.00 29.00 DNC 303.00 303.00
27th Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 16.00 29.00 DNS 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 306.00 306.00
28th Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 17.00 29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 307.00 307.00

12/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:56:01 0:00:00 1.173 1.699 kn 1.00
2 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:46:41 1:46:41 1:57:08 0:01:02 1.087 1.575 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:45:48 1:45:48 1:57:20 0:01:12 1.097 1.588 kn 3.00
4 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:44:06 1:44:06 2:02:57 0:05:52 1.114 1.614 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:46:07 1:46:07 2:05:26 0:07:58 1.093 1.583 kn 5.00
6 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 20:37:29 1:37:29 2:05:34 0:07:25 1.19 1.723 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 20:35:12 1:35:12 2:06:08 0:07:39 1.219 1.765 kn 7.00
8 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         29.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         29.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         29.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         29.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
8 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

19/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:30 0:39:17 0:00:00 1.288 5.508 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:59 0:40:49 0:01:12 1.228 5.253 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:50 0:41:10 0:01:36 1.128 4.823 kn 3.00
4 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:38:15 0:42:00 0:02:28 1.027 4.392 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:06 0:42:15 0:02:41 1.031 4.409 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:32 0:44:26 0:03:53 1.171 5.01 kn 6.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:17 0:44:57 0:04:27 1.113 4.761 kn 7.00
8 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:38:52 0:45:54 0:05:36 1.011 4.322 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:40:32 0:46:37 0:06:22 0.969 4.145 kn 9.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         29.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         29.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

19/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:32:54 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.276 5.106 kn 1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:08 0:42:17 0:00:17 1.101 4.406 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:32:58 0:42:28 0:00:22 1.273 5.096 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:36:18 0:42:54 0:00:47 1.156 4.628 kn 4.00
5 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:40 0:45:26 0:02:43 1.177 4.71 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:41:26 0:45:30 0:03:12 1.013 4.055 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:35:28 0:47:00 0:03:47 1.184 4.737 kn 7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:43 0:47:58 0:05:13 1.006 4.027 kn 8.00
9 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:41:53 0:49:28 0:06:20 1.002 4.011 kn 9.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         29.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         29.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
10 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
10 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

26/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:33:07 0:38:05 0:00:00 1.15 5.073 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:45 0:38:19 0:00:11 1.28 5.647 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:30:24 0:38:47 0:00:33 1.253 5.526 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:03 0:39:09 0:00:56 1.118 4.934 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:02 0:39:58 0:01:42 1.057 4.662 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:09 0:40:22 0:01:56 1.115 4.919 kn 6.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:35:00 0:41:03 0:02:32 1.088 4.8 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:37:43 0:41:25 0:03:02 1.01 4.454 kn 8.00
9 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:32:48 0:41:47 0:02:54 1.161 5.122 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:35:41 0:41:51 0:03:13 1.067 4.708 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:36 0:42:50 0:04:30 0.938 4.138 kn 11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:33 0:43:08 0:03:48 1.17 5.161 kn 12.00
13 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:39:10 0:46:15 0:06:55 0.972 4.289 kn 13.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:30 0:46:19 0:07:55 0.856 3.775 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:43:41 0:46:47 0:08:07 0.872 3.846 kn 15.00
16 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:40:39 0:46:57 0:07:41 0.937 4.133 kn 16.00
17 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       00:45:06 0:47:24 0:08:52 0.844 3.725 kn 17.00
18   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:25 0:47:38 0:08:18 0.92 4.056 kn 18.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
19 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
19 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00

26/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:27:30 0:31:38 0:00:00 1.15 5.236 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:25:02 0:32:15 0:00:29 1.263 5.752 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:25:43 0:32:49 0:00:56 1.23 5.599 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:28:01 0:32:52 0:01:03 1.129 5.14 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:29:41 0:32:55 0:01:10 1.065 4.851 kn 5.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:28:30 0:33:26 0:01:32 1.11 5.053 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:32:30 0:34:17 0:02:31 0.973 4.431 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:30:07 0:34:38 0:02:37 1.05 4.781 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:30:26 0:35:00 0:02:56 1.039 4.732 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:29:56 0:35:23 0:03:11 1.057 4.811 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:07 0:35:56 0:03:15 1.166 5.31 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:34:41 0:36:06 0:04:18 0.912 4.152 kn 12.00
13 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:28:29 0:36:17 0:03:40 1.11 5.056 kn 13.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:32:08 0:37:07 0:04:45 0.984 4.481 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:35:23 0:37:54 0:05:51 0.894 4.07 kn 15.00
16 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:34:46 0:38:10 0:05:58 0.91 4.142 kn 16.00
17 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:32:28 0:38:21 0:05:41 0.974 4.435 kn 17.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
18 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
18 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
18 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
18 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNF         29.00

02/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:00:00 19:26:03 0:26:03 0:33:14 0:00:00 1.276 6.449 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:26:42 0:26:42 0:34:23 0:00:54 1.245 6.292 kn 2.00
3 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:00:00 19:30:10 0:30:10 0:34:25 0:01:02 1.102 5.569 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:00:00 19:32:40 0:32:40 0:35:09 0:01:46 1.018 5.143 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 19:30:03 0:30:03 0:35:31 0:01:56 1.106 5.591 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 19:37:13 0:37:13 0:43:57 0:09:04 0.893 4.514 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         29.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         29.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNS         29.00
7 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         29.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         29.00
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
7 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         29.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
7 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
7 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
7 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

2/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:45:00 20:11:53 0:26:53 0:34:18 0:00:00 1.276 6.249 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:45:00 20:11:41 0:26:41 0:34:22 0:00:03 1.286 6.296 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:45:00 20:14:41 0:29:41 0:35:05 0:00:40 1.156 5.66 kn 3.00
4 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:45:00 20:16:18 0:31:18 0:35:43 0:01:14 1.096 5.367 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:45:00 20:19:25 0:34:25 0:37:02 0:02:32 0.997 4.881 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:45:00 20:20:08 0:35:08 0:41:30 0:06:05 0.976 4.782 kn 6.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:45:00 20:22:21 0:37:21 0:42:57 0:07:31 0.918 4.498 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         29.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         29.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         29.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         29.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         29.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         29.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
8 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

9/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:30:19 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.15 4.75 kn 1.50
1 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:28:45 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.213 5.009 kn 1.50
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:52 0:35:54 0:00:48 1.251 5.167 kn 3.00
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:33:45 0:36:31 0:01:32 1.033 4.267 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:33:00 0:36:36 0:01:34 1.056 4.364 kn 5.50
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:37 0:36:36 0:01:18 1.262 5.214 kn 5.50
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:31:34 0:37:02 0:01:51 1.104 4.562 kn 7.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:35:09 0:37:05 0:02:06 0.992 4.097 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:33:58 0:37:18 0:02:13 1.026 4.239 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:31:39 0:37:25 0:02:09 1.102 4.55 kn 10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:29:34 0:37:44 0:02:15 1.179 4.87 kn 11.50
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:36:15 0:37:44 0:02:46 0.962 3.972 kn 11.50
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:33:14 0:38:59 0:03:31 1.049 4.333 kn 13.00
14 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:33:01 0:39:00 0:03:30 1.056 4.361 kn 14.00
15 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:05 0:39:12 0:03:46 1.023 4.225 kn 15.00
16 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       00:39:55 0:42:33 0:07:13 0.873 3.608 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:22 0:42:45 0:06:20 1.014 4.19 kn 17.50
17 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:37:01 0:42:45 0:06:50 0.942 3.89 kn 17.50
19 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:04 0:43:24 0:06:42 1.023 4.227 kn 19.00
20   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         29.00
20 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
20 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
20   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
20 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
20 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
20 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
20 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
20 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

9/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:05 0:37:28 0:00:00 1.288 4.951 kn 1.00
2 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       00:36:04 0:39:01 0:01:27 1.039 3.993 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:32:28 0:39:23 0:01:35 1.154 4.435 kn 3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:02 0:39:36 0:01:41 1.207 4.64 kn 4.00
5 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:34:32 0:39:43 0:01:58 1.085 4.17 kn 5.00
6 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:34:02 0:39:55 0:02:06 1.101 4.231 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:33:48 0:39:57 0:02:07 1.108 4.26 kn 7.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:34:06 0:40:00 0:02:10 1.099 4.223 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:36:53 0:40:30 0:02:46 1.016 3.904 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:38:31 0:40:38 0:03:01 0.973 3.739 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:58 0:41:00 0:03:11 1.013 3.895 kn 11.00
12 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:35:42 0:41:03 0:03:08 1.049 4.034 kn 12.00
13 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:39:33 0:41:10 0:03:34 0.947 3.641 kn 13.00
14 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:36:24 0:42:59 0:04:41 1.029 3.956 kn 14.00
15 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:29 0:43:02 0:04:13 1.153 4.433 kn 15.00
16 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:07 0:43:28 0:04:43 1.098 4.221 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:57 0:43:29 0:04:50 1.072 4.12 kn 17.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:39:31 0:45:39 0:07:05 0.948 3.644 kn 18.00
19   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         29.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
19 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       DNC         29.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
19 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       DNC         29.00
19 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     DNC         29.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
19 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNS         29.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

16/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 4, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:47:08 0:47:08 1:00:42 0:00:00 1.288 3.564 kn 1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 19:48:37 0:48:37 1:04:25 0:02:48 1.249 3.456 kn 2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00 19:57:28 0:57:28 1:07:25 0:05:43 1.056 2.923 kn 3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:00:03 1:00:03 1:10:26 0:08:18 1.011 2.798 kn 4.00
5 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   19:00:00 20:03:53 1:03:53 1:13:28 0:11:06 0.95 2.63 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:07:13 1:07:13 1:13:48 0:11:56 0.903 2.499 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 19:00:00 20:12:01 1:12:01 1:15:59 0:14:28 0.843 2.333 kn 7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227   19:00:00 20:02:53 1:02:53 1:17:09 0:13:24 0.965 2.672 kn 8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:00:00 20:14:28 1:14:28 1:17:31 0:16:09 0.815 2.256 kn 9.00
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056   19:00:00 20:13:43 1:13:43 1:17:51 0:16:14 0.824 2.279 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:10:13 1:10:13 1:17:52 0:15:29 0.865 2.393 kn 11.00
12 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:06:02 1:06:02 1:18:03 0:14:40 0.919 2.544 kn 12.00
13 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15   19:00:00 20:09:06 1:09:06 1:19:28 0:16:19 0.879 2.431 kn 13.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   19:00:00 20:07:14 1:07:14 1:23:38 0:18:26 0.903 2.499 kn 14.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00 20:13:14 1:13:14 1:24:13 0:20:27 0.829 2.294 kn 15.00
16 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert 19:00:00 20:15:31 1:15:31 1:25:34 0:21:56 0.804 2.225 kn 16.00
17 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:14:59 1:14:59 1:28:33 0:23:35 0.81 2.24 kn 17.00
18 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         29.00
18 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
18 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         29.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
18   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
18 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

16/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-16 at 20:24:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:24:00, Distance: 0.8 Nm, Course: 5, Wind dir: NNV, Ave wind: svagt
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik M�rt�n 1.227       00:12:59 0:15:56 0:00:00 1.227 3.697 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:13:16 0:17:05 0:00:54 1.201 3.618 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:15:40 0:18:31 0:02:11 1.017 3.064 kn 3.00
4 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:14:03 0:18:37 0:02:02 1.134 3.416 kn 4.00
5 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:16:28 0:19:27 0:02:59 0.967 2.915 kn 5.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:15:50 0:19:42 0:03:02 1.006 3.032 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:18:09 0:19:56 0:03:38 0.878 2.645 kn 7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:18:35 0:20:37 0:04:13 0.857 2.583 kn 8.00
9 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:18:30 0:21:17 0:04:39 0.861 2.595 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:20:23 0:21:30 0:05:17 0.782 2.355 kn 10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenstr�m 1.056       00:21:04 0:22:15 0:05:59 0.756 2.278 kn 11.00
12 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.133 cert     00:19:43 0:22:20 0:05:39 0.808 2.434 kn 12.00
13   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:20:22 0:23:25 0:06:31 0.782 2.357 kn 13.00
14 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         29.00
14 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
14 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         29.00
14 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         29.00
14 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         29.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         29.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.082       DNC         29.00
14 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         29.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         29.00
14   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         29.00
14 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         29.00
14 Pirat M 30 121 GBK Eva Svensson Myrin 1.15       DNC         29.00
14 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         29.00
14 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         29.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 29
DNF Started but did not finish 29
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 29



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/