�vningssegling 2015

�vningssegling V�ster�s 2015

Contents

race Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 12/5 R1 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 26/5 R1 26/5 R2 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 9/6 R1 9/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 6.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 22.00 22.00
2nd   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   3.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 5.50 11.00 45.50 45.50
3rd Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 25.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 11.50 4.00 51.50 51.50
4th Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   5.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 5.00 3.00 10.00 7.00 53.00 53.00
5th F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 4.00 8.00 9.00 13.00 17.00 6.00 6.00 14.00 14.00 91.00 91.00
6th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 16.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 9.00 9.00 104.00 104.00
7th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 7.00 6.00 7.00 12.00 11.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 5.50 15.00 113.50 113.50
8th Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 1.50 5.00 133.50 133.50
9th Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   25.00 DNC 7.00 5.00 9.00 13.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 19.00 16.00 144.00 144.00
10th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   25.00 DNF 9.00 8.00 18.00 9.00 25.00 DNS 7.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 151.00 151.00
11th ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 10.00 4.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 152.00 152.00
12th MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 11.00 7.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 161.00 161.00
13th Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 4.00 8.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 15.00 12.00 164.00 164.00
14th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   1.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 13.00 8.00 172.00 172.00
15th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 14.00 12.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 11.50 13.00 175.50 175.50
16th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 1.50 3.00 179.50 179.50
17th   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 181.00 181.00
18th Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 182.00 182.00
19th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 188.00 188.00
20th Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 17.50 18.00 190.50 190.50
21st Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 15.00 15.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 205.00 205.00
22nd Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 17.50 17.00 209.50 209.50
23rd Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 16.00 25.00 DNS 216.00 216.00
24th Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 17.00 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 217.00 217.00

utom t�vlan Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 Total Nett
1st   Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan 1.00 1.00 2.00 2.00

12/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:56:01 0:00:00 1.173 1.699 kn 1.00
2 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:46:41 1:46:41 1:57:08 0:01:02 1.087 1.575 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:45:48 1:45:48 1:57:20 0:01:12 1.097 1.588 kn 3.00
4 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:44:06 1:44:06 2:02:57 0:05:52 1.114 1.614 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:46:07 1:46:07 2:05:26 0:07:58 1.093 1.583 kn 5.00
6 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 20:37:29 1:37:29 2:05:34 0:07:25 1.19 1.723 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 20:35:12 1:35:12 2:06:08 0:07:39 1.219 1.765 kn 7.00
8 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         25.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         25.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         25.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         25.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         25.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
8   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
8 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         25.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

19/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:30 0:39:17 0:00:00 1.288 5.508 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:59 0:40:49 0:01:12 1.228 5.253 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:50 0:41:10 0:01:36 1.128 4.823 kn 3.00
4 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:38:15 0:42:00 0:02:28 1.027 4.392 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:06 0:42:15 0:02:41 1.031 4.409 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:32 0:44:26 0:03:53 1.171 5.01 kn 6.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:17 0:44:57 0:04:27 1.113 4.761 kn 7.00
8 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:38:52 0:45:54 0:05:36 1.011 4.322 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:40:32 0:46:37 0:06:22 0.969 4.145 kn 9.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         25.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         25.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         25.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
10   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         25.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

19/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:32:54 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.276 5.106 kn 1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:08 0:42:17 0:00:17 1.101 4.406 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:32:58 0:42:28 0:00:22 1.273 5.096 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:36:18 0:42:54 0:00:47 1.156 4.628 kn 4.00
5 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:40 0:45:26 0:02:43 1.177 4.71 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:41:26 0:45:30 0:03:12 1.013 4.055 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:35:28 0:47:00 0:03:47 1.184 4.737 kn 7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:43 0:47:58 0:05:13 1.006 4.027 kn 8.00
9 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:41:53 0:49:28 0:06:20 1.002 4.011 kn 9.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         25.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         25.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         25.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
10 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
10   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         25.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
10 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

26/5 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:33:07 0:38:05 0:00:00 1.15 5.073 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:45 0:38:19 0:00:11 1.28 5.647 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:30:24 0:38:47 0:00:33 1.253 5.526 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:03 0:39:09 0:00:56 1.118 4.934 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:02 0:39:58 0:01:42 1.057 4.662 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:09 0:40:22 0:01:56 1.115 4.919 kn 6.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:35:00 0:41:03 0:02:32 1.088 4.8 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:37:43 0:41:25 0:03:02 1.01 4.454 kn 8.00
9 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:32:48 0:41:47 0:02:54 1.161 5.122 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:35:41 0:41:51 0:03:13 1.067 4.708 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:36 0:42:50 0:04:30 0.938 4.138 kn 11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:33 0:43:08 0:03:48 1.17 5.161 kn 12.00
13 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:39:10 0:46:15 0:06:55 0.972 4.289 kn 13.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:30 0:46:19 0:07:55 0.856 3.775 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:43:41 0:46:47 0:08:07 0.872 3.846 kn 15.00
16 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:40:39 0:46:57 0:07:41 0.937 4.133 kn 16.00
17 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       00:45:06 0:47:24 0:08:52 0.844 3.725 kn 17.00
18   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:25 0:47:38 0:08:18 0.92 4.056 kn 18.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
19 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
19   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
19 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00

26/5 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:27:30 0:31:38 0:00:00 1.15 5.236 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:25:02 0:32:15 0:00:29 1.263 5.752 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:25:43 0:32:49 0:00:56 1.23 5.599 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:28:01 0:32:52 0:01:03 1.129 5.14 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:29:41 0:32:55 0:01:10 1.065 4.851 kn 5.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:28:30 0:33:26 0:01:32 1.11 5.053 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:32:30 0:34:17 0:02:31 0.973 4.431 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:30:07 0:34:38 0:02:37 1.05 4.781 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:30:26 0:35:00 0:02:56 1.039 4.732 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:29:56 0:35:23 0:03:11 1.057 4.811 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:07 0:35:56 0:03:15 1.166 5.31 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:34:41 0:36:06 0:04:18 0.912 4.152 kn 12.00
13 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:28:29 0:36:17 0:03:40 1.11 5.056 kn 13.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:32:08 0:37:07 0:04:45 0.984 4.481 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:35:23 0:37:54 0:05:51 0.894 4.07 kn 15.00
16 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:34:46 0:38:10 0:05:58 0.91 4.142 kn 16.00
17 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:32:28 0:38:21 0:05:41 0.974 4.435 kn 17.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
18 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
18   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
18 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
18 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNF         25.00

02/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:00:00 19:26:03 0:26:03 0:33:14 0:00:00 1.276 6.449 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:26:42 0:26:42 0:34:23 0:00:54 1.245 6.292 kn 2.00
3 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:00:00 19:30:10 0:30:10 0:34:25 0:01:02 1.102 5.569 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:00:00 19:32:40 0:32:40 0:35:09 0:01:46 1.018 5.143 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 19:30:03 0:30:03 0:35:31 0:01:56 1.106 5.591 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 19:37:13 0:37:13 0:43:57 0:09:04 0.893 4.514 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         25.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         25.00
7 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         25.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         25.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNS         25.00
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         25.00
7 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         25.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
7   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         25.00
7 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
7 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

2/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:45:00 20:11:53 0:26:53 0:34:18 0:00:00 1.276 6.249 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:45:00 20:11:41 0:26:41 0:34:22 0:00:03 1.286 6.296 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:45:00 20:14:41 0:29:41 0:35:05 0:00:40 1.156 5.66 kn 3.00
4 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:45:00 20:16:18 0:31:18 0:35:43 0:01:14 1.096 5.367 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.076   19:45:00 20:19:25 0:34:25 0:37:02 0:02:32 0.997 4.881 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:45:00 20:20:08 0:35:08 0:41:30 0:06:05 0.976 4.782 kn 6.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:45:00 20:22:21 0:37:21 0:42:57 0:07:31 0.918 4.498 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         25.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         25.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         25.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         25.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         25.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         25.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         25.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     DNC         25.00
8   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       DNC         25.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         25.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       DNC         25.00
8 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNC         25.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

9/6 R1 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:30:19 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.15 4.75 kn 1.50
1 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:28:45 0:34:52 0:00:00 1.213 5.009 kn 1.50
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:52 0:35:54 0:00:48 1.251 5.167 kn 3.00
4   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       00:33:45 0:36:31 0:01:32 1.033 4.267 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:33:00 0:36:36 0:01:34 1.056 4.364 kn 5.50
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:37 0:36:36 0:01:18 1.262 5.214 kn 5.50
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:31:34 0:37:02 0:01:51 1.104 4.562 kn 7.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:35:09 0:37:05 0:02:06 0.992 4.097 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:33:58 0:37:18 0:02:13 1.026 4.239 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:31:39 0:37:25 0:02:09 1.102 4.55 kn 10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:29:34 0:37:44 0:02:15 1.179 4.87 kn 11.50
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:36:15 0:37:44 0:02:46 0.962 3.972 kn 11.50
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:33:14 0:38:59 0:03:31 1.049 4.333 kn 13.00
14 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:33:01 0:39:00 0:03:30 1.056 4.361 kn 14.00
15 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:05 0:39:12 0:03:46 1.023 4.225 kn 15.00
16 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       00:39:55 0:42:33 0:07:13 0.873 3.608 kn 16.00
17 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:37:01 0:42:45 0:06:50 0.942 3.89 kn 17.50
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:22 0:42:45 0:06:20 1.014 4.19 kn 17.50
19 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:04 0:43:24 0:06:42 1.023 4.227 kn 19.00
20   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         25.00
20 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
20   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
20 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
20 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

9/6 R2 - race Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:05 0:37:28 0:00:00 1.288 4.951 kn 1.00
2   5 1/2 SWE21 ??? ??? 1.082       00:36:04 0:39:01 0:01:27 1.039 3.993 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars S�derlund 1.213 cert     00:32:28 0:39:23 0:01:35 1.154 4.435 kn 3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:02 0:39:36 0:01:41 1.207 4.64 kn 4.00
5 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:34:32 0:39:43 0:01:58 1.085 4.17 kn 5.00
6 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:34:02 0:39:55 0:02:06 1.101 4.231 kn 6.00
7 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:33:48 0:39:57 0:02:07 1.108 4.26 kn 7.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       00:34:06 0:40:00 0:02:10 1.099 4.223 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:36:53 0:40:30 0:02:46 1.016 3.904 kn 9.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:38:31 0:40:38 0:03:01 0.973 3.739 kn 10.00
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:58 0:41:00 0:03:11 1.013 3.895 kn 11.00
12 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:35:42 0:41:03 0:03:08 1.049 4.034 kn 12.00
13 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:39:33 0:41:10 0:03:34 0.947 3.641 kn 13.00
14 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:36:24 0:42:59 0:04:41 1.029 3.956 kn 14.00
15 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:29 0:43:02 0:04:13 1.153 4.433 kn 15.00
16 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:34:07 0:43:28 0:04:43 1.098 4.221 kn 16.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.244       00:34:57 0:43:29 0:04:50 1.072 4.12 kn 17.00
18 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:39:31 0:45:39 0:07:05 0.948 3.644 kn 18.00
19   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       DNC         25.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         25.00
19   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         25.00
19 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         25.00
19 Esmaralda B31 2295   Vikko 1.066       DNS         25.00
19 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         25.00

12/5 R1 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

19/5 R1 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

19/5 R2 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

26/5 R1 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

26/5 R2 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

02/6 R1 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan 19:00:00 19:25:25 0:25:25 0:00:00 0:25:25 0 6.61 kn 1.00

2/6 R2 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan 19:45:00 20:12:55 0:27:55 0:00:00 0:27:55 0 6.018 kn 1.00

9/6 R1 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

9/6 R2 - utom t�vlan Fleet - 2015-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Place Points
    Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing)   JKV Stefan S�derlund   utom t�vlan    

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 25
DNF Started but did not finish 25
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 25



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/