�vningssegling 2015

�vningssegling V�ster�s 2015

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 12/5 R1 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 26/5 R1 26/5 R2 02/6 R1 2/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 6.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 18.00 18.00
2nd   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   3.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 30.00 30.00
3rd Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 21.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 32.00 32.00
4th Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   5.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 10.00 4.00 3.00 35.00 35.00
5th F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 4.00 8.00 9.00 13.00 17.00 6.00 6.00 63.00 63.00
6th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   2.00 4.00 6.00 8.00 16.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 78.00 78.00
7th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 7.00 6.00 7.00 12.00 11.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 85.00 85.00
8th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   21.00 DNF 9.00 8.00 18.00 9.00 21.00 DNS 7.00 93.00 93.00
9th Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274   21.00 DNC 7.00 5.00 9.00 13.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 97.00 97.00
10th Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 107.00 107.00
11th Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 112.00 112.00
12th Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 4.00 8.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 117.00 117.00
13th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 7.00 6.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 118.00 118.00
14th ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   21.00 DNF 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 10.00 4.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 119.00 119.00
15th MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 11.00 7.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 123.00 123.00
16th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   1.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 127.00 127.00
17th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 14.00 12.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 131.00 131.00
18th Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 135.00 135.00
19th Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 15.00 15.00 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 135.00 135.00
20th Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051   21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 17.00 21.00 DNF 21.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 143.00 143.00

12/5 R1 - 2015-05-12 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173   19:00:00 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:56:01 0:00:00 1.173 1.699 kn 1.00
2 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098   19:00:00 20:46:41 1:46:41 1:57:08 0:01:02 1.087 1.575 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 20:45:48 1:45:48 1:57:20 0:01:12 1.097 1.588 kn 3.00
4 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 20:44:06 1:44:06 2:02:57 0:05:52 1.114 1.614 kn 4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 20:46:07 1:46:07 2:05:26 0:07:58 1.093 1.583 kn 5.00
6 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 20:37:29 1:37:29 2:05:34 0:07:25 1.19 1.723 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert. 19:00:00 20:35:12 1:35:12 2:06:08 0:07:39 1.219 1.765 kn 7.00
8 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     DNC         21.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNF         21.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         21.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         21.00
8 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         21.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         21.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         21.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173   19:00:00   DNF         21.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         21.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         21.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         21.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         21.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         21.00

19/5 R1 - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:30:30 0:39:17 0:00:00 1.288 5.508 kn 1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:31:59 0:40:49 0:01:12 1.228 5.253 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:50 0:41:10 0:01:36 1.128 4.823 kn 3.00
4 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:38:15 0:42:00 0:02:28 1.027 4.392 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:06 0:42:15 0:02:41 1.031 4.409 kn 5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:33:32 0:44:26 0:03:53 1.171 5.01 kn 6.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:17 0:44:57 0:04:27 1.113 4.761 kn 7.00
8 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:38:52 0:45:54 0:05:36 1.011 4.322 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:40:32 0:46:37 0:06:22 0.969 4.145 kn 9.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         21.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         21.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         21.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         21.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         21.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         21.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         21.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         21.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         21.00

19/5 R2 - 2015-05-19 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SO, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:32:54 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.276 5.106 kn 1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:38:08 0:42:17 0:00:17 1.101 4.406 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:32:58 0:42:28 0:00:22 1.273 5.096 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:36:18 0:42:54 0:00:47 1.156 4.628 kn 4.00
5 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:35:40 0:45:26 0:02:43 1.177 4.71 kn 5.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:41:26 0:45:30 0:03:12 1.013 4.055 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:35:28 0:47:00 0:03:47 1.184 4.737 kn 7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:43 0:47:58 0:05:13 1.006 4.027 kn 8.00
9 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:41:53 0:49:28 0:06:20 1.002 4.011 kn 9.00
10 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         21.00
10 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         21.00
10 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         21.00
10   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         21.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
10 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         21.00
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         21.00
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         21.00
10 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         21.00
10 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         21.00

26/5 R1 - 2015-05-26 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:33:07 0:38:05 0:00:00 1.15 5.073 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:45 0:38:19 0:00:11 1.28 5.647 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:30:24 0:38:47 0:00:33 1.253 5.526 kn 3.00
4 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:34:03 0:39:09 0:00:56 1.118 4.934 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:36:02 0:39:58 0:01:42 1.057 4.662 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:09 0:40:22 0:01:56 1.115 4.919 kn 6.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:35:00 0:41:03 0:02:32 1.088 4.8 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:37:43 0:41:25 0:03:02 1.01 4.454 kn 8.00
9 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:32:48 0:41:47 0:02:54 1.161 5.122 kn 9.00
10 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:35:41 0:41:51 0:03:13 1.067 4.708 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:40:36 0:42:50 0:04:30 0.938 4.138 kn 11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:32:33 0:43:08 0:03:48 1.17 5.161 kn 12.00
13 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:39:10 0:46:15 0:06:55 0.972 4.289 kn 13.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:44:30 0:46:19 0:07:55 0.856 3.775 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:43:41 0:46:47 0:08:07 0.872 3.846 kn 15.00
16 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:40:39 0:46:57 0:07:41 0.937 4.133 kn 16.00
17 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       00:45:06 0:47:24 0:08:52 0.844 3.725 kn 17.00
18   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:41:25 0:47:38 0:08:18 0.92 4.056 kn 18.00
19 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         21.00
19 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         21.00

26/5 R2 - 2015-05-26 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:00:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV-V, Ave wind: 3-7
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       00:27:30 0:31:38 0:00:00 1.15 5.236 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:25:02 0:32:15 0:00:29 1.263 5.752 kn 2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert     00:25:43 0:32:49 0:00:56 1.23 5.599 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       00:28:01 0:32:52 0:01:03 1.129 5.14 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109       00:29:41 0:32:55 0:01:10 1.065 4.851 kn 5.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       00:28:30 0:33:26 0:01:32 1.11 5.053 kn 6.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     00:32:30 0:34:17 0:02:31 0.973 4.431 kn 7.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       00:30:07 0:34:38 0:02:37 1.05 4.781 kn 8.00
9   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15       00:30:26 0:35:00 0:02:56 1.039 4.732 kn 9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:29:56 0:35:23 0:03:11 1.057 4.811 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     00:27:07 0:35:56 0:03:15 1.166 5.31 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:34:41 0:36:06 0:04:18 0.912 4.152 kn 12.00
13 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       00:28:29 0:36:17 0:03:40 1.11 5.056 kn 13.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       00:32:08 0:37:07 0:04:45 0.984 4.481 kn 14.00
15 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       00:35:23 0:37:54 0:05:51 0.894 4.07 kn 15.00
16 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       00:34:46 0:38:10 0:05:58 0.91 4.142 kn 16.00
17 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert.     00:32:28 0:38:21 0:05:41 0.974 4.435 kn 17.00
18 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141       DNC         21.00
18 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
18 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNF         21.00

02/6 R1 - 2015-06-02 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:00:00 19:26:03 0:26:03 0:33:14 0:00:00 1.276 6.449 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:26:42 0:26:42 0:34:23 0:00:54 1.245 6.292 kn 2.00
3 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:00:00 19:30:10 0:30:10 0:34:25 0:01:02 1.102 5.569 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:00:00 19:30:03 0:30:03 0:35:31 0:01:56 1.106 5.591 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:00:00 19:32:40 0:32:40 0:36:14 0:02:42 1.018 5.143 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:00:00 19:37:13 0:37:13 0:43:57 0:09:04 0.893 4.514 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         21.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         21.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:00:00   DNS         21.00
7 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         21.00
7 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         21.00
7 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         21.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         21.00
7 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
7 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         21.00
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         21.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         21.00
7 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         21.00
7 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         21.00

2/6 R2 - 2015-06-02 at 19:45:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:45:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 1, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6-8
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSAros Christer Cederblad 1.276 cert 19:45:00 20:11:53 0:26:53 0:34:18 0:00:00 1.276 6.249 kn 1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:45:00 20:11:41 0:26:41 0:34:22 0:00:03 1.286 6.296 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 Geddeholms BK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:45:00 20:14:41 0:29:41 0:35:05 0:00:40 1.156 5.66 kn 3.00
4 Sofi Rival 22 206 BSL Peter Karlsson 1.141   19:45:00 20:16:18 0:31:18 0:35:43 0:01:14 1.096 5.367 kn 4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.109   19:45:00 20:19:25 0:34:25 0:38:10 0:03:29 0.997 4.881 kn 5.00
6 F�rsten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.181 cert. 19:45:00 20:20:08 0:35:08 0:41:30 0:06:05 0.976 4.782 kn 6.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.15   19:45:00 20:22:21 0:37:21 0:42:57 0:07:31 0.918 4.498 kn 7.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.098       DNC         21.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.325 cert.     DNC         21.00
8 Sj�stj�rna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.274       DNC         21.00
8 Yrh�tta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.15       DNC         21.00
8 Ester M 30 3 SSA Mikael Jansson 1.15       DNC         21.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Gr�nlund 1.173       DNC         21.00
8 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Bj�rn Olsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
8 MiniMe Elvstr�m Mustang 140 Geddeholms BK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         21.00
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.173       DNC         21.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         21.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Bj�rn Forsberg 1.155       DNC         21.00
8 Bonita H-b�t 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 1.071       DNC         21.00
8 Ellinor Shipman 28 349   Edvin Olofsson 1.051       DNC         21.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 21
DNF Started but did not finish 21
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 21



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/