Vänerpokalen 2008 Värmland-Västergötlands Seglarförbund

Slutgiltigt resultat
Sammanställt av Sissi Gedell

E-jolle Klass
Sailed:22, Discards:7, To count:15, Entries:27, Scoring system:Appendix

Plac. Klass Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Framnäs 1 Framnäs 2 Framnäs 3 Guldkroken 1 Guldkroken 2 Guldkroken 3 Rödesund 1 Rödesund 2 Rödesund 3 Juniregattan 1 Vårregattan 1 Vårregattan 2 Vårregattan 3 Grönviksträffen 1 Grönviksträffen 2 Grönviksträffen 3 Oxcupen 1 Oxcupen 2 Oxcupen 3 SSÅV Regatta 1 SSÅV Regatta 2 SSÅV Regatta 3 Total Poäng
1 E-jolle 8 Anders Carlsson KKF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) -1 -1 1 1 1 -3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -7 1 81 15
2 E-jolle 3513 Pontus Johansson VÄSS -5 -5 3 -8 3 -7 3 -11 1 4 2 5 5 3 2 2 2 2 4 -6 -9 3 95 44
3 E-jolle 3454 Jonatan Högström KKF -7 4 5 -11 4 -11 4 6 -8 7 -10 6 (DNF) 2 4 3 5 5 5 -11 3 7 143 70
4 E-jolle 32 Johan Carlsson KKF -14 -11 -13 -10 2 4 2 8 4 10 -12 -12 6 5 6 5 7 6 6 -12 8 2 165 81
5 E-jolle 25 Albin Hallgren SSWL 2 2 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11 4 4 4 (DNC) DNC DNC 3 3 2 7 5 11 222 96
6 E-jolle 3596 Gustav Gräsberg KKF -13 -12 -12 7 6 5 6 3 -10 -12 9 9 -10 8 5 10 6 9 7 8 6 -12 185 104
7 E-jolle 39 Oskar Niklasson VÄSS 1 1 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 5 2 2 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 1 4 239 113
8 E-jolle 3426 Amanda Hallgren SSWL 10 13 -15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6 7 7 7 9 10 9 8 8 9 2 2 8 238 115
9 E-jolle 92 Daniel Sjövall KKF 9 9 8 2 8 10 11 4 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 3 6 DNF DNS DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 244 118
10 E-jolle 3521 Oscar Pantzare SHBS 11 15 11 3 5 2 7 2 2 9 6 8 8 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 251 125
11 E-jolle 3325 Daniel Linnås VÄSS -12 10 -14 6 7 9 9 10 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 9 -11 10 10 10 4 10 6 238 129
12 E-jolle 3497 Daniel Hörling KKF 6 8 9 9 11 3 10 5 7 5 8 11 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 263 137
13 E-jolle 3312 Kristoffer Norberg VÄSS 15 14 10 5 10 8 8 7 6 8 11 10 11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 285 159
14 E-jolle 3408 Olivia Niclasson VÄSS 16 16 16 12 12 12 12 12 11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11 12 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 12 10 312 186
15 E-jolle 3267 Helene Radich VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 9 6 5 9 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNS 11 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 313 187
16 E-jolle 2969 Amanda Källsbäck VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 OCS 12 11 DNS 11 5 4 5 322 196
17 E-jolle 99 Kim Carlsson VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 2 3 3 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 335 209
18 E-jolle 19 John Käll MSK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 3 DNC DNC DNC 353 227
19 E-jolle 3282 Robin Ohlsson SSWL 4 3 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 353 227
20 E-jolle 3412 Tobias Landelius SSWL 3 6 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 357 231
21 E-jolle 3545 Johanna Gillberg VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 8 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 360 234
22 E-jolle 3282 Kevin Olsson SSWL (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13 OCS OCS DNC DNC DNC 10 11 9 361 235
23 E-jolle 3603 Viktor Skoglund HJBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 7 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 364 238
24 E-jolle 3393 Pontus Apelberg SSWL 8 7 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 364 238
25 E-jolle 3416 Philip Nejman-Magnusson VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13 13 12 13 13 DNF DNS (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 364 238
26 E-jolle 3442 Caroline Hjalmarsson MSK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 7 8 DNC DNC DNC 366 240
27 E-jolle 3617 Catarina Nejman-Magnusson VÄSS 17 (DNS) 17 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF 14 13 12 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 376 250
                                                       

Optimist A Klass
Sailed:22, Discards:7, To count:15, Entries:17, Scoring system:Appendix A

Sailed:22, Discards:7, To count:15, Entries:17, Scoring system:Appendix A
Plac. Klass Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Framnäs 1 Framnäs 2 Framnäs 3 Guldkroken 1 Guldkroken 2 Guldkroken 3 Rödesund 1 Rödesund 2 Rödesund 3 Juniregattan 1 Vårregattan 1 Vårregattan 2 Vårregattan 3 Grönviksträffen 1 Grönviksträffen 2 Grönviksträffen 3 Oxcupen 1 Oxcupen 2 Oxcupen 3 SSÅV Regatta 1 SSÅV Regatta 2 SSÅV Regatta 3 Total Poäng
1 Optimist A 4078 Carl Andersson-Hjerpe SSWL 1 1 2 2 2 -8 1 (DSQ) 1 1 1 -3 2 -5 -5 -6 2 1 2 2 2 (DSQ) 73 23
2 Optimist A 4214 Albin Warnicke SSWL 3 -10 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) -8 3 5 (DNC) 4 4 5 2 2 2 1 2 -8 3 5 1 127 45
3 Optimist A 3734 Amanda Källsbäck VÄSS 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 155 57
4 Optimist A 3693 Anton Persson HJSS 4 3 4 3 7 2 10 4 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 3 3 1 9 3 160 62
5 Optimist A 3865 Edvin Hallgren SSWL -8 -9 -10 5 6 4 3 -7 6 4 6 -8 -8 3 6 4 7 5 4 -9 3 2 127 68
6 Optimist A 4074 Martin Tystrand VÄSS 6 6 -7 6 4 6 6 -9 -8 -9 5 1 6 6 3 3 -8 (DNS) (DNS) 4 4 4 139 70
7 Optimist A 3795 Victor Pantzare SHBS 5 4 5 -8 -8 5 -9 6 7 5 -11 7 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 6 1 7 1 6 151 73
8 Optimist A 4267 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS -9 8 8 7 -10 -9 7 -11 -11 6 -10 9 -11 4 4 5 6 4 5 5 7 5 161 90
9 Optimist A 23357 Sara Johansson VÄSS -10 7 6 -9 5 3 5 -10 -10 7 -9 -11 -9 7 7 7 9 8 7 6 6 7 165 97
10 Optimist A 3872 Dennis Kristiansson CSS 7 5 -9 -10 -9 -10 -11 5 -9 8 8 6 4 8 8 (DNS) 4 7 6 8 8 8 167 100
11 Optimist A 4138 Kevin Olsson SSWL (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 3 7 4 2 4 3 3 5 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 204 106
12 Optimist A 4140 Johanna Skoglund HJBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 269 171
13 Optimist A 3605 Cia Lans SHBS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNF 7 10 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 287 189
14 Optimist A 3448 Linus Blixt CSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11 11 11 12 8 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC 289 191
15 Optimist A 4072 Linn Blixt CSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 9 9 DNC DNC DNC 294 196
16 Optimist A 160 Hanna Lennander STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 10 DNS DNC DNC DNC 301 203
17 Optimist A 3758 Sofia Gustavsson STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 DNF DNS DNC DNC DNC 306 208

Optimist B nord Klass
Sailed:8, Discards:2, To count:6, Entries:11, Scoring system:Appendix A

Plac. Klass Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Juniregattan 1 Vårregattan 1 Vårregattan 2 Vårregattan 3 Möckeln Race 1 SSÅV Regatta 1 SSÅV Regatta 2 SSÅV Regatta 3 Total Poäng
1 Optimist B nord 3431 Axel Pantzare SHBS 4 3 1 (DNF) 2 -5 2 2 26 14
2 Optimist B nord 22831 Pontus Andersson VÄSS (DNC) 5 4 1 (DNC) 1 3 1 37 15
3 Optimist B nord 3889 Stina Högström KKF 2 2 3 2 (DNC) 3 -5 5 33 17
4 Optimist B nord 3606 Daniel Bäck SSÅV (DNC) 1 5 4 (DNC) 6 1 3 42 20
5 Optimist B nord 4113 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 5 4 2 3 1 -9 6 -7 37 21
6 Optimist B nord 4221 Albin Tystrand VÄSS 3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 2 4 4 57 35
7 Optimist B nord 3672 Erik Runeberg KKS 1 6 DNF DNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 65 43
8 Optimist B nord 23071 Emma Traaholt KKF (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 4 7 6 72 50
9 Optimist B nord 3800 Frida Jansson SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7 8 8 78 56
10 Optimist B nord 3732 Felix Warnicke SSWL (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 8 9 DNS 83 61
11 Optimist B nord 1 Jacob Karlsson SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 10 10 DNF 86 64

Optimist B syd Klass
Sailed:15, Discards:3, To count:12, Entries:16, Scoring system:Appendix A

Plac. Klass Segelnr Rorsman Klubb Framnäs 1 Framnäs 2 Framnäs 3 Guldkroken 1 Guldkroken 2 Guldkroken 3 Rödesund 1 Rödesund 2 Rödesund 3 Grönviksträffen 1 Grönviksträffen 2 Grönviksträffen 3 Oxcupen 1 Oxcupen 2 Oxcupen 3 Total Poäng
1 Optimist B syd 4113 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 1 1 1 -3 1 1 -3 2 2 -3 1 1 1 1 1 23 14
2 Optimist B syd 22831 Pontus Andersson VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 2 2 DNC DNC DNC 89 62
3 Optimist B syd 4221 Albin Tystrand VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1 3 3 2 3 3 DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC 96 69
4 Optimist B syd 3758 Hanna Lennander STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 114 87
5 Optimist B syd 3590 Nils Patriksson MSK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS 2 3 2 115 88
6 Optimist B syd 3431 Axel Pantzare SHBS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 2 3 116 89
7 Optimist B syd 11 Lars Sjöström VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 3 3 DNC DNC DNC 116 89
8 Optimist B syd 3732 Felix Warnicke SSWL DNS DNS DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNF DNS DNS 4 DNS DNS 119 92
9 Optimist B syd 3615 Emilie Renwert CSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 4 4 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120 93
10 Optimist B syd 375 Sofia Gustavsson STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 4 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120 93
11 Optimist B syd 3983 Calle Nejman-Magnusson VÄSS DNS DNS DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC 123 96
12 Optimist B syd 23360 Gustaf Sahlén SSWL DNS 2 DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 126 99
13 Optimist B syd 3500 Jacob Eriksson SSWL 2 DNS DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 126 99
14 Optimist B syd 3426 Kristoffer Frisk SSWL DNS DNS DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 132 105
14 Optimist B syd 23169 Anton Hellqvist SSWL DNS DNS DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 132 105
16 Optimist B syd 22446 Therese Carlstein VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC 135 108

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area Varies
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did nto start Varies
DSQ Disqualification Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 15

http://www.vvsf.se/
vvsf.segling@telia.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 28
http://www.sailwave.com/