Vänerpokalen 2006

Värmland Västergötand seglarförbund

 

E-jolle Class

Sailed:25, Discards:9, To count:16, Entries:23, Scoring system:My scoring system
Class Segelnr Rorsman Gast Club Framnäs r1
 
Framnäs
 
Framnäs
 
Juniregattan
 
Juniregattan 2
 
Juniregattan3
 
Vårregattan 1
 
Vårregattan 2
 
Vårregattan 3
 
Rödesunds

regattan 1
 

Rödesunds

regattan 2
 

Rödesunds

regattan 3
 

Guldkroken cup 1
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 2
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 3
11-06-06
Oxcupen 1
 
Oxcupen 2
 
Oxcupen 3
 
Sötorpsregattan 1
 
Sjötorpsregattan 2
 
Sjötorpsregattan 3
 
Grönviksträffen
 
TEAM SSÅV R1
 
TEAM SSÅV r2
 
TEAM SSÅV R3
 
Total Nett Notes
E-jolle 3408 Oskar Niklasson   VÄSS 1 1 3 2 1 (8) (5) (6) 2 (7) (8) 3 4 (5) (5) 2 1 4 1 (5) (5) 3 1 1 2 86 32  
E-jolle 3438 Anders Carlsson   KKF 3 3 1 1 2 1 6 3 1 2 3 1 1 1 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 250 34  
E-jolle 3312 Kim Carlsson   VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6 3 10 3 2 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1 4 3 4 2 1 4 3 2 1 271 55  
E-jolle 3426 Albin Hallgren   SSWL 4 4 2 (10) (8) (11) (7) (11) 3 6 2 5 3 4 1 (7) 5 2 (11) 7 (8) (DNC) 5 5 3 158 61  
E-jolle 3497 Daniel Hörling   KKF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 4 4 (12) (10) (13) 3 1 2 6 3 6 3 2 5 3 4 7 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 241 62  
E-jolle 3432 Arvid Bergh   SSÅV 7 8 4 9 7 (12) 4 1 (11) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (24 DSQ) 3 6 5 1 3 9 4 4 4 270 79  
E-jolle 3282 Robin Olsson   SSWL 9 6 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 4 6 1 5 4 (DNC) 8 (DNC) 6 (24 DSQ) (12) 2 (10) 4 (DNC) 2 6 6 275 85  
E-jolle 3442 Linus Hjalmarsson   MSK 5 7 (10) 4 5 3 (13) 9 9 (10) 10 7 2 10 2 9 (11) 1 (24 OCS) 3 (12) 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 239 87  
E-jolle 3357 Caroline Hjalmarsson   MSK 8 9 (12) (12) 6 5 2 (13) 10 5 4 8 8 6 7 8 (24 DSQ) 7 8 (12) (11) 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 262 106  
E-jolle 2969 Victor Källsbäck   VÄSS (11) (11) (13) 5 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 (10) 9 7 8 (10) 7 10 10 9 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 283 132  
E-jolle 3399 Andrea Lundberg   MSK (12) 10 9 7 10 6 11 (12) (12) 8 6 9 7 9 9 11 6 8 7 (13) (13) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 291 133  
E-jolle 3524 John Käll   MSK 10 12 11 11 11 7 1 8 8 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 12 9 (24 OCS) 6 6 7 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 363 147  
E-jolle 3454 Jonatan Högström   KKF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 12 2 10 5 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 8 13 6 8 2 8 DNC DNC DNC 379 163  
E-jolle 3412 Tobias Landelius   SSWL 2 2 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 7 6 5 2 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 421 205  
E-jolle 3395 Johanna Gillberg   KKF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14 10 14 9 11 10 DNC DNC DNC DNC 524 308  
E-jolle 3435 Lisa Wångfors   VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 9 15 12 14 14 DNC DNC DNC DNC 532 316  
E-jolle 3234 Erik Danielsson   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 3 5 543 327  
E-jolle 3262 Tommie Berg   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 7 7 548 332  
E-jolle 3073 Sofia Fredriksson   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 8 8 552 336  
E-jolle 3267 Mattias Larson   VÄSS 6 13 8 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 555 339  
E-jolle 3325 Malin Vångfors   VÄSS (24 OCS) 5 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 563 347  
E-jolle 3228 Tove Bradsteth   MSK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13 13 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 565 349  
E-jolle 3377 Johan Holm   VÄSS 13 14 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 569 353  


 

Optimist A Class

Sailed:24, Discards:7, To count:17, Entries:31, Scoring system:My scoring system
Class Segelnr Rorsman Gast Club Framnäs r1
 
Framnäs
 
Juniregattan
 
Juniregattan 2
 
Juniregattan3
 
Vårregattan 1
 
Vårregattan 2
 
Vårregattan 3
 
Rödesundsregattan 1
 
Rödesundsregattan 2
 
Rödesundsregattan 3
 
Guldkroken cup 1
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 2
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 3
11-06-06
Oxcupen 1
 
Oxcupen 2
 
Oxcupen 3
 
Sötorpsregattan 1
 
Sjötorpsregattan 2
 
Sjötorpsregattan 3
 
Grönviksträffen
 
TEAM SSÅV R1
 
TEAM SSÅV r2
 
TEAM SSÅV R3
 
Total Nett Notes
Optimist A 3424 Gustav Gräsberg   KKF 1 1 2 3 2 9 1 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2 9 1 2 1 3 (32 DNF) 1 4 3 275 51  
Optimist A 3865 Amanda Hallgren   SSWL 4 (9) 3 1 1 (6) (5) 5 5 (6) 3 2 (7) 2 5 (10) 2 3 3 2 5 4 2 (7) 102 52  
Optimist A 3795 Oscar Pantzare   SHBS 3 (8) (10) (10) 4 2 3 2 1 1 2 4 (12) 4 (7) 3 3 5 4 4 (32 DNF) 7 (9) 2 142 54  
Optimist A 3779 Pontus Johansson   Väss (9) 2 4 3 5 5 (9) 1 3 2 (12) (10) 3 (7) 3 7 5 1 5 (8) 4 (8) 7 6 129 66  
Optimist A 3734 Amanda Källsbäck   VÄSS (8) (13) (11) (8) 7 7 6 (13) 2 3 4 (9) 6 (8) 1 6 4 4 2 1 8 2 1 4 138 68  
Optimist A 4078 Carl Andersson- Hjärpe   CSS 5 3 5 4 (13) 4 (12) (11) (7) 5 7 1 1 5 6 2 (8) 6 6 5 (10) 5 (8) 1 140 71  
Optimist A 3649 Daniel Linnås   VÄSS (12) (16) (15) (10) (15) 8 10 (14) 4 7 1 6 8 1 4 1 6 8 9 7 (32 DNF) 9 3 9 215 101  
Optimist A 3815 Johan carlsson   KKF 2 (11) 6 5 (12) (12) 11 (12) 9 9 8 3 9 6 (32 DSQ) 11 (32 DSQ) (32 OCS) 7 6 2 3 6 5 251 108  
Optimist A 4072 Ida Heinemo   CSS 23 (32 DNS) 14 17 16 14 8 15 11 8 5 5 4 12 9 5 10 (32 DNS) (32 DNS) (32 DNS) 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 406 182  
Optimist A 3904 Viktor Skoglund   VÄSS (19) (24) (17) (16) (17) 15 (16) 16 14 13 11 11 14 13 10 8 7 7 10 10 (DNC) 11 12 12 335 194  
Optimist A 3897 Jacob Skoog   KKF 6 12 8 11 3 (32 OCS) 7 9 6 4 6 8 10 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 445 221  
Optimist A 3500 Kevin Olsson   SSWL 11 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12 14 14 13 5 10 8 4 9 (32 OCS) 8 9 32 DNF DNC DNC DNC 474 250  
Optimist A 3693 Anton Persson   HJSS 13 18 12 13 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 10 10 14 2 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 534 310  
Optimist A 4087 Axel Lundberg   MSK 18 20 13 12 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 11 9 12 11 11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 553 329  
Optimist A 3606 Tobias André   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) 9 14 8 3 14 8 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 5 8 555 331  
Optimist A 3896 Daniel Sjövall   KKF (DNC) (DNC) 1 7 7 1 2 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 32 DNS 32 DNS 32 DNS 10 DNC DNC DNC 582 358  
Optimist A 4071 Johanna Gillberg   VÄSS 10 17 7 6 11 10 15 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 591 367  
Optimist A 3927 Pontus Apelberg   SSWL 7 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13 4 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 640 416  
Optimist A 23357 Emelie Andersson   VÄSS 17 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 12 11 11 641 417  
Optimist A 21708 Daniel Fahlgren   SHBS (DNC) (DNC) 16 15 14 11 13 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 652 428  
Optimist A 22247 Hanna Enander   SSWL 25 23 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13 12 13 (DNC) DNC DNC 11 12 DNC 32 DNS 32 DNS 32 DNS 32 DNF DNC DNC DNC 653 429  
Optimist A 3426 Olivia Niclasson   VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 10 10 10 673 449  
Optimist A 4113 Helene Radich   VÄSS 20 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC 703 479  
Optimist A 4168 Holger Agustsson   RÅSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 13 32 DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 724 500  
Optimist A 3672 Kim Karlsson   VÄSS 21 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 731 507  
Optimist A 3610 Alexandra Johanssen   SSWL 16 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 734 510  
Optimist A 3709 Antonia Wjikström   SSWL 15 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 734 510  
Optimist A 3428 Gabrielle Johanssen   SSWL 14 21 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 739 515  
Optimist A 3889 Jonatan Högström   KKF 22 19 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 745 521  
Optimist A 3960 Axel Mårtensson   VÄSS 24 22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 750 526  
Optimist A 10456 Sören Lambrecht   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 32 DNF 32 DNS 32 DNS 768 544  


 

Optimist B Class

Sailed:22, Discards:7, To count:15, Entries:33, Scoring system:My scoring system
Class Segelnr Rorsman Gast Club Framnäs r1
 
Framnäs
 
Juniregattan
 
Juniregattan 2
 
Juniregattan3
 
Vårregattan 1
 
Vårregattan 2
 
Vårregattan 3
 
Rödesundsregattan 1
 
Rödesundsregattan 2
 
Guldkroken cup 1
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 2
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 3
11-06-06
Oxcupen 1
 
Oxcupen 2
 
Oxcupen 3
 
Sötorpsregattan 1
 
Sjötorpsregattan 2
 
Sjötorpsregattan 3
 
TEAM SSÅV R1
 
TEAM SSÅV r2
 
TEAM SSÅV R3
 
Total Nett Notes
Optimist B 4074 Martin Tystrand   VÄSS (9) (8) (6) 3 3 3 (5) 3 2 2 (9) 3 (6) 1 2 1 2 (4) 4 2 1 3 82 35  
Optimist B 3431 Victor Panzare   SHBS 3 (34 DNF) 4 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 (7) (5) 1 3 (8) 2 (5) (6) 5 4 (34 DNS) 5 137 38  
Optimist B 23391 Johanna Skoglund   VÄSS (7) (9) 3 2 1 2 3 1 4 (7) 4 (6) 3 (5) (5) 5 4 1 2 (6) 4 4 88 43  
Optimist B 3732 Albin Warnicke   SSWL (12) (11) 5 6 6 4 (11) 7 (14) (DNC) 6 7 (9) 2 1 3 1 (9) 1 1 2 1 153 53  
Optimist B 3767 Edwin Hallgren   SSWL (13) (13) 8 (34 DNS) (34 DNS) 7 8 (34 DNS) 12 5 10 10 (34 DNS) 9 12 10 10 11 (13) 3 3 2 295 120  
Optimist B 3590 Anton Lückner   MSK 10 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 1 1 1 4 7 9 4 8 8 6 (DNC) DNC DNC 371 133  
Optimist B 3448 Linn Blixt   CSS 1 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 6 3 9 8 6 6 8 9 7 8 (DNC) DNC DNC 384 146  
Optimist B 3872 Dennis Kristiansson   CSS 4 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 8 8 8 5 4 7 9 7 3 9 (DNC) DNC DNC 393 155  
Optimist B 21567 Axel Pantzare   SHBS (14) (34 DNF) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 9 (34 DNF) 13 11 11 11 10 12 11 12 12 (15) 14 7 6 7 354 155  
Optimist B 23373 Linus Blixt   CSS 8 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 12 5 2 7 10 4 7 6 10 7 (DNC) DNC DNC 400 162  
Optimist B 4087 Elinor Lundberg   MSK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7 10 DNC DNC DNC 8 3 6 3 2 3 DNC DNC DNC 518 280  
Optimist B 3887 Matilda Landelius   SSWL 5 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6 4 2 4 2 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 535 297  
Optimist B 2307 Karin Petersson   KKF (DNC) (DNC) 2 5 5 5 2 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 567 329  
Optimist B 22611 Lisa Gräsberg   KKF (DNC) (DNC) 1 4 5 6 6 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 571 333  
Optimist B 3758 Louise Hjalmarsson   MSK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 10 11 13 5 11 DNC DNC DNC 605 367  
Optimist B 4006 Linn Sethman   Väss 2 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 9 (34 DNF) 34 DNS 34 DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 637 399  
Optimist B 23281 Edvin Cedervall   Väss (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 5 6 662 424  
Optimist B 10 Malin Pluto   KKF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 4 6 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 664 426  
Optimist B 3825 Ellen Lindblom   VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) 7 7 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 667 429  
Optimist B 3800 per-Ole Lambrecht   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 7 8 670 432  
Optimist B 13035 Cia Lanz Norrby   SHBS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11 10 8 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 675 437  
Optimist B 23170 Hanna Lenander   STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14 12 10 DNC DNC DNC 682 444  
Optimist B 18959 Oscar Stenqvist   STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 13 12 DNC DNC DNC 682 444  
Optimist B 23169 Petter Apelberg   SSWL 6 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 689 451  
Optimist B 22856 Sofia Gustafsson   STBK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15 14 15 DNC DNC DNC 690 452  
Optimist B 23287 Sebastian Bångerius   SHBS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 7 (34 DNS) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 697 459  
Optimist B 6368 Pontus Björk   SSWL 11 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 703 465  
Optimist B 3933 Joel Eklöf   CSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 11 13 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 704 466  
Optimist B 19104 Amanda Dufa   CSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15 14 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 709 471  
Optimist B 6071 Matilda Nordstöm   Borås SS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 16 15 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 711 473  
Optimist B 3528 Andrs Danielsson   SSÅV (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 34 DNS 34 DNS 722 484  
Optimist B 9111 Axel Ridebäck   VÄSS (34 DNF) 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 724 486  
Optimist B 9111 Axel Ridderbäck   VÄSS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 34 DNS 34 DNS 34 DNS DNC DNC DNC 748 510  


 

Triss Class

Sailed:14, Discards:3, To count:11, Entries:7, Scoring system:My scoring system
Class Segelnr Rorsman Gast Club Framnäs r1
 
Framnäs
 
Rödesundsregattan 1
 
Rödesundsregattan 2
 
Rödesundsregattan 3
 
Guldkroken cup 1
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 2
11-06-06
Guldkroken cup 3
11-06-06
Oxcupen 1
 
Oxcupen 2
 
Oxcupen 3
 
Sötorpsregattan 1
 
Sjötorpsregattan 2
 
Sjötorpsregattan 3
 
Total Nett Notes
Triss 5257 Pontus Apelberg Petter Apelberg SSWL (DNC) (DNC) 2 2 (3) 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 2 3 43 24  
Triss 2910 Marie Svensson Leif Dahlberg UKSS (DNC) (DNC) (4) 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 44 24  
Triss 2534 Ulrika Hillden Karl Åke Ragnarsson UKSS (DNC) (DNC) 3 3 4 (DNC) DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 1 2 57 33  
Triss 4332 Kevin P Johansson Kasper Eriksson UKSS 1 1 (7) (7) 7 3 4 4 4 4 (8 DNF) 4 4 4 62 40  
Triss 6003 Philip Koerffer Henrik Andersson UKSS 2 2 6 6 6 4 3 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 80 56  
Triss 3740 Per Wester Filip Wester LESS (DNC) (DNC) 1 1 1 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 91 67  
Triss 5105 Jan Johansson Anna Sörman-Johansson CSS (DNC) (DNC) 5 5 5 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 103 79  


 

Scoring codes used

Code Description
DNC Did not come to the starting area
DNF Started but did not finish
DNS Came to the start area but did nto start
DSQ Disqualification
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1