event burgee venue burgee

BANA E

OPTI 11

Results are final

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Opti 11 SWE 3845 Henric Wigforss KSSS 1 (20) 2 1 6 30 10
2nd Opti 11 SWE 4725 Alexander Melin Ksss 3 4 1 (5) 4 17 12
3rd Opti 11 SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 2 2 (9) 4 5 22 13
4th Opti 11 SWE 4659 Selma Hård Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 4 1 3 6 (9) 23 14
5th Opti 11 SWE 4500 Malcolm Dahlberg BooSS (17) 5 7 3 1 33 16
6th Opti 11 SWE 4119 Tom Sigfrid KBS 9 (28) 5 2 2 46 18
7th Opti 11 SWE 4532 Lowe Engström KSSS (16) 3 6 11 8 44 28
8th Opti 11 SWE 4590 Zacharias Widestam KKKK 8 7 4 10 (13) 42 29
9th Opti 11 SWE 4038 Jack Svanvik KSSS 6 (15) 8 7 12 48 33
10th Opti 11 SWE 4461 Annie Hinton Röss (13) 6 11 8 10 48 35
11th Opti 11 SWE 4575 Alexander Gavelfält Forssén KSSS 5 18 10 (25) 18 76 51
12th Opti 11 SWE 4399 Maja Timan Gustafsson OXSS Oxelösunds segelsällskap 7 25 17 (28) 3 80 52
13th Opti 11 SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 10 10 15 (34) 22 91 57
14th Opti 11 SWE 4379 Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb (21) 11 14 14 20 80 59
15th Opti 11 SWE 3960 Albin Sparrwardt Trollbäcken båtsälskap (Trbs) 22 8 (28) 24 7 89 61
16th Opti 11 SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 11 (30) 29 9 14 93 63
17th Opti 11 SWE 4656 Herta Liljegren KSSS (29) 21 21 12 11 94 65
18th Opti 11 SWE 4027 Martin Ragnerstam BooSS 18 13 19 (53) 16 119 66
19th Opti 11 SWE 4328 Jonathan Hammarström Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb (24) 9 23 22 15 93 69
20th Opti 11 SWE 4232 Buster Göransson KSSS 25 16 (27) 16 17 101 74
21st Opti 11 SWE 4512 Elias Kristensen KSSS 14 22 13 26 (28) 103 75
22nd Opti 11 SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 12 17 (33) 17 30 109 76
23rd Opti 11 SWE 4404 Sixten Holm Jollekappseglarna Västerås 28 29 12 13 (32) 114 82
24th Opti 11 SWE 3557 Felix Palm Booss 23 12 30 (32) 19 116 84
25th Opti 11 SWE 4042 Hilda Lindeberg Nyköpings SS (30) 24 18 20 26 118 88
26th Opti 11 SWE 4550 Vidar Wickström Optimistjolleklubben Timan (27) 26 20 21 23 117 90
27th Opti 11 SWE 4199 Ellen Eklind Askersunds Segel- och Motorbåtsklubb 15 19 32 (33) 25 124 91
28th Opti 11 SWE 4174 Gustav Ragnerstam BooSS 26 23 (31) 23 21 124 93
29th Opti 11 SWE 4704 Sophie Skarman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet (35) 35 16 19 29 134 99
30th Opti 11 SWE 4572 Leo Florén KKKK (37) 27 22 18 34 138 101
31st Opti 11 SWE 4102 Max Brorsson Segelsällskapet Pinhättan 20 14 35 (38) 33 140 102
32nd Opti 11 SWE 4561 Marius Graudums Ksss 32 (59 OCS) 36 15 24 166 107
33rd Opti 11 SWE 4551 Oscar Wetter KSSS 19 33 37 (41) 39 169 128
34th Opti 11 SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS (59 DNS) 59 DNS 24 27 27 196 137
35th Opti 11 SWE 4421 Viktor Elfving KSSS (42) 34 38 29 36 179 137
36th Opti 11 SWE 4300 Gunnar Wistrand asmk 33 31 44 (47) 31 186 139
37th Opti 11 SWE 3695 Axel Henricsson VHSS (59 DNS) 59 DNS 25 31 35 209 150
38th Opti 11 SWE 4525 Amelie Hammarin KKKK 39 39 (54) 35 38 205 151
39th Opti 11 SWE 3946 Beata Edler KSSS 31 38 41 (42) 42 194 152
40th Opti 11 SWE 468 Nils Bjare KSSS 38 44 40 (51) 37 210 159
41st Opti 11 SWE 4227 Axel Steen KKKK 36 45 26 (54) 54 215 161
42nd Opti 11 SWE 4301 Robin Svensson Segelsällskapet Vikingarna Kalmar (49) 40 42 37 43 211 162
43rd Opti 11 SWE 4587 Linnea Åkesson KBS (59 DNS) 59 DNS 34 30 40 222 163
44th Opti 11 SWE 3647 Wilma Palm Booss 34 41 43 (52) 45 215 163
45th Opti 11 SWE 4484 Jacob Bergman KSSS 41 37 (48) 43 44 213 165
46th Opti 11 SWE 4246 Ella Kristensen KSSS 43 32 (52) 44 50 221 169
47th Opti 11 SWE 4358 Leo Olander JKV 40 36 47 (49) 46 218 169
48th Opti 11 SWE 3857 Victor Wennberg LiJS 44 (59 DNS) 39 46 41 229 170
49th Opti 11 SWE 3699 Arvid Eklind Askersunds Segel-och Motorbåtsklubb 45 47 46 40 (48) 226 178
50th Opti 11 SWE 4662 Max Bergvall Segelsällskapet Vikingarna 50 42 (51) 39 51 233 182
51st Opti 11 SWE 3860 Emil Rosander VHSS (59 DNS) 59 DNS 49 36 47 250 191
52nd Opti 11 SWE 4277 Charlie Rülcker KSSS 48 43 50 50 (52) 243 191
53rd Opti 11 SWE 4478 Juli Salén KSSS 47 46 53 48 (55) 249 194
54th Opti 11 SWE 4470 Carl Furhoff LJS 46 48 55 (59 DNF) 49 257 198
55th Opti 11 SWE 4513 Holger Svärd KSSS (59 DNS) 59 DNS 45 45 53 261 202
56th Opti 11 SWE 4226 Hugo Wijkström KSSS (59 DNS) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 295 236
56th Opti 11 SWE 4435 Maximilian Magnuson Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet (59 DNS) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 295 236
56th Opti 11 SWE 23235 Tomas Strömer Söderhamns segelsällskap (59 DNS) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 295 236

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 59
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 59
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 59



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com