event burgee venue burgee

BANA C

OPTIMIST

Results are final

Optimist - Tjej Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist - Tjej SWE 4658 Maxine Hjort KSSS 1 3 2 5 (7) 2 20 13
2nd Optimist - Tjej FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 2 6 (11) 1 2 4 26 15
3rd Optimist - Tjej NOR 3990 Mathilde Bregner Robertstad Tønsberg seilforening 3 2 (5) 4 3 3 20 15
4th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4387 Line Thunman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet (7) 7 3 2 1 6 26 19
5th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4624 TEA ZEEBERG Långedrags Segelsällskap (13) 5 9 3 6 1 37 24
6th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4764 Ida Elfving Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet (14) 1 1 6 9 11 42 28
7th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4605 Julia Werton Långedrags Segelsällskap 4 4 8 (24) 12 5 57 33
8th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4645 Tyra Axhede Rörviks Segelsällskap 6 9 7 14 10 (17) 63 46
9th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4717 Elisa Lindskog KSSS 8 (13) 10 7 11 12 61 48
10th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4586 Ebba Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS 12 (24) 15 9 5 9 74 50
11th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4780 Elsa Aronsson LESS 9 8 6 15 14 (23) 75 52
12th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4749 Filippa Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb 11 14 12 10 (21) 10 78 57
13th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4508 Hanna Rahm Hjuviks Båtklubb 16 (22) 14 12 15 7 86 64
14th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4679 Filippa Hallin LDSS (20) 11 19 8 8 18 84 64
15th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4755 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 10 10 17 18 (27) 16 98 71
16th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand RÖSS 15 (48 BFD) 4 23 4 26 120 72
17th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4682 Lea Maurer KSSS 19 17 26 11 13 (28) 114 86
18th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4514 Bea Brorsson Segelsällskapet Pinhättan 18 23 22 16 (24) 8 111 87
19th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4683 Leia Isaksson KKKK 17 15 (30) 19 22 15 118 88
20th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4621 Victoria Novak BOJK 21 (48 BFD) 16 20 16 22 143 95
21st Optimist - Tjej SWE 4751 Hanna Martinsson LJS 22 19 23 (48 BFD) 20 13 145 97
22nd Optimist - Tjej SWE 4366 Ebba Thenander Jollekappseglarna Västerås 23 26 (27) 13 26 14 129 102
23rd Optimist - Tjej SWE 4397 Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS (31) 18 25 26 17 24 141 110
24th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4696 Ellinor Lindström SSP 30 16 20 (32) 25 20 143 111
25th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4644 Zoe Alderton Långedrags Segelsällskap (29) 20 21 21 23 27 141 112
26th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4684 Agnes Hagby LDSS 5 12 13 39 (48 DNS) 48 DNS 165 117
27th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4346 Lovis Kläre ASMK 25 25 (34) 31 18 33 166 132
28th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4723 Stella Dolan Malmö Segelsällskap 27 30 (33) 27 19 32 168 135
29th Optimist - Tjej SWE 3782 Amanda Steen KKKK 24 33 37 17 (41) 35 187 146
30th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4758 Tekla Walther Karlskrona Segelsällskap 26 28 35 (36) 31 29 185 149
31st Optimist - Tjej SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 28 32 28 (38) 37 25 188 150
32nd Optimist - Tjej SWE 4732 Julia Ygberg KBS 33 27 (40) 35 36 21 192 152
33rd Optimist - Tjej SWE 4108 Kajsa Ekenberg RÅSS (37) 31 24 29 35 34 190 153
34th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4231 Astrid Lindoff Jollekappseglarna Västerås 32 35 (39) 37 32 19 194 155
35th Optimist - Tjej SWE 3902 Stella Andersson Nyköpings SS 34 (48 BFD) 31 25 33 36 207 159
36th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4756 Selma Argenius Karlskrona Segelsällskap 38 34 29 30 29 (39) 199 160
37th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4776 Sofia von Friesendorff Lommabuktens Seglarklubb (48 DNC) 48 DNC 18 22 30 48 RET 214 166
38th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4549 Alice Melander Sundsvalls Segelsällskap 35 21 38 41 (42) 31 208 166
39th Optimist - Tjej SWE 3618 Melissa Kjellberg OXSS (41) 40 41 28 28 38 216 175
40th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4408 Olivia Hellström Jollekappseglarna Västerås (48 BFD) 29 43 34 39 30 223 175
41st Optimist - Tjej SWE 4441 Tilda Solberg SNBK (40) 36 32 33 40 40 221 181
42nd Optimist - Tjej SWE 4533 Tyra Olander Jollekappseglarna Västerås 39 37 36 (42) 34 37 225 183
43rd Optimist - Tjej SWE 3509 Wilma Pettersson Askersunds segel- och motorbåtsklubb 36 39 (42) 40 38 41 236 194
44th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4081 Sara Astell Solna strands kappseglingsklubb 43 38 (44) 43 43 43 254 210
45th Optimist - Tjej SWE 3901 Agnes Stoetzer SKSK 42 41 (45) 44 44 42 258 213
46th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS (48 DNC) 48 DNC 48 DNC 48 DNC 48 DNC 48 DNC 288 240
46th Optimist - Tjej SWE 4344 Elsa Hedberg KSSS (48 DNC) 48 DNC 48 DNC 48 DNC 48 DNC 48 DNC 288 240

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 48
DNCDid not come to the starting area 48
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 48
RETRetired 48



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com