event burgee venue burgee

BANA C

OPTIMIST

Results are final

Optimist - Kille Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 81, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist - Kille SWE 4781 Lukas Lindström KKKK 2 1 8 1 4 (11) 27 16
2nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4779 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 7 3 2 19 3 (25) 59 34
3rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4763 Philip Bjorkman MSS 5 5 (34) 2 14 10 70 36
4th Optimist - Kille SWE 4789 Gustav Bark NySS 3 7 (23) 10 7 13 63 40
5th Optimist - Kille SWE 4729 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums Segelsällskap 17 2 6 4 12 (82 BFD) 123 41
6th Optimist - Kille SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 8 10 12 5 6 (14) 55 41
7th Optimist - Kille SWE 4766 Malcolm Björsson Lerums Segelsällskap 1 12 11 14 (82 BFD) 15 135 53
8th Optimist - Kille SWE 4775 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap 10 9 5 15 16 (49) 104 55
9th Optimist - Kille SWE 4660 Vincent Söderberg KSSS 18 8 20 (26) 10 4 86 60
10th Optimist - Kille SWE 4784 Wilhelm Dahlberg BooSS 23 (26) 10 9 19 2 89 63
11th Optimist - Kille SWE 4632 Leo Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 20 20 29 (48) 5 3 125 77
12th Optimist - Kille SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr KBS 9 14 27 22 (40) 20 132 92
13th Optimist - Kille SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer Långedrags Segelsällskap 4 4 7 (82 BFD) 1 82 BFD 180 98
14th Optimist - Kille SWE 4507 Julius Balkfors Skanörs Båtklubb 19 21 (47) 8 20 30 145 98
15th Optimist - Kille SWE 4602 Hector Barsne SSP 29 16 21 11 (82 BFD) 22 181 99
16th Optimist - Kille SWE 4669 Victor Isdahl HjBK (37) 24 37 24 15 1 138 101
17th Optimist - Kille SWE 4733 Pontus Axelhed KBS 6 18 19 32 (82 DSQ) 27 184 102
18th Optimist - Kille SWE 4744 Leo Birgersson MSS (82 BFD) 6 4 3 8 82 BFD 185 103
19th Optimist - Kille SWE 4667 Viktor Swärdh Karlskrona Segelsällskap 22 11 16 (58) 23 34 164 106
20th Optimist - Kille SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 16 36 9 20 (37) 32 150 113
21st Optimist - Kille SWE 4716 Felix Wichert LBSK/MSS 21 19 (53) 28 25 21 167 114
22nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4765 Hampus Andersson Lysekils SS Gullmar 35 15 13 (50) 46 7 166 116
23rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4750 Max Weber Ullman MSS 24 27 (50) 36 26 5 168 118
24th Optimist - Kille NOR 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle KNS 45 17 18 17 22 (47) 166 119
25th Optimist - Kille SWE 4719 Karl Jarvin KSSS 13 (82 BFD) 15 33 48 17 208 126
26th Optimist - Kille SWE 4711 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 36 (82 BFD) 1 6 2 82 BFD 209 127
27th Optimist - Kille SWE 4665 Måns Fröjd OXSS 33 (82 BFD) 28 16 28 26 213 131
28th Optimist - Kille SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 32 33 14 25 31 (37) 172 135
29th Optimist - Kille SWE 4617 Carl White Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 30 (82 BFD) 3 13 13 82 BFD 223 141
30th Optimist - Kille SWE 4374 Samuel Kaplan KSSS 25 (82 BFD) 30 55 27 9 228 146
31st Optimist - Kille SWE 4264 Peter Ryrfeldt KBS 53 (82 BFD) 46 23 18 8 230 148
32nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4678 Olof Holmberg KSSS 11 29 36 (41) 38 35 190 149
33rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4767 Erik Weck KBS 12 13 44 35 (49) 46 199 150
34th Optimist - Kille SWE 4782 Elliot Hellström Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 47 39 (56) 42 17 6 207 151
35th Optimist - Kille SWE 4728 Filip Skarman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 26 23 33 37 32 (82 BFD) 233 151
36th Optimist - Kille SWE 4752 Emil Hovlind LJS 14 (82 BFD) 39 7 11 82 BFD 235 153
37th Optimist - Kille SWE 4715 Simon Härdner Kkkk (46) 25 24 45 21 38 199 153
38th Optimist - Kille SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin Rörviks Segelsällskap 38 34 32 18 (66) 41 229 163
39th Optimist - Kille SWE 4735 Malcolm Graner Boo Segelsällskap (82 BFD) 32 52 30 9 45 250 168
40th Optimist - Kille SWE 4543 Alvin Tollbom Lindh Jollekappseglarna Västerås 40 (82 BFD) 45 39 33 12 251 169
41st Optimist - Kille SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 15 31 41 31 (82 BFD) 53 253 171
42nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4539 Emil Gustavsson Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 28 37 (66) 52 47 16 246 180
43rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4769 Noah Bernhardtz RÖSS 31 (82 BFD) 82 DSQ 21 35 23 274 192
44th Optimist - Kille SWE 4762 Filip Lindström SSP 43 41 38 (54) 53 18 247 193
45th Optimist - Kille SWE 4705 Olof laurell Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet 41 35 35 40 (42) 42 235 193
46th Optimist - Kille SWE 4622 Erik Rahm Lerums Segelsällskap (82 BFD) 82 BFD 25 27 41 28 285 203
47th Optimist - Kille SWE 4560 Erik Eskilstorp KKKK 42 22 26 (82 BFD) 36 82 BFD 290 208
48th Optimist - Kille SWE 4722 Emrik Bergman Lerums Segelsällskap (61) 40 31 56 55 40 283 222
49th Optimist - Kille SWE 4724 Tobias Hope Malmö Segelsällskap 59 38 48 (65) 52 29 291 226
50th Optimist - Kille SWE 4737 Aron Wichert LBSK/MSS 56 42 (57) 46 51 31 283 226
51st Optimist - Kille SWE 4259 Ansel Lindskog Solna strands kappseglingsklubb 52 (82 BFD) 43 43 43 48 311 229
52nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4772 Jakob Graner Boo Segelsällskap (82 BFD) 82 BFD 22 12 67 50 315 233
53rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4680 Jonas Höglund Boo SS 57 28 65 66 30 (82 DNF) 328 246
54th Optimist - Kille SWE 4793 Hugo Hovlind LJS (82 DNC) 82 DNC 63 59 24 19 329 247
55th Optimist - Kille SWE 4555 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 27 (82 BFD) 42 29 68 82 BFD 330 248
56th Optimist - Kille SWE 4213 Alexander Olsson SKSK (Solna Kappseglings klubb) 54 (82 BFD) 60 34 57 44 331 249
57th Optimist - Kille SWE 4636 Jakob Back Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 44 (82 BFD) 40 44 39 82 BFD 331 249
58th Optimist - Kille SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS (63) 44 55 49 63 43 317 254
59th Optimist - Kille SWE 4695 Melker Ekberg HjBK 49 46 51 61 (72) 52 331 259
60th Optimist - Kille SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS (82 DNC) 82 DNC 58 38 58 24 342 260
61st Optimist - Kille SWE 4017 Malte Skoog Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap 34 48 62 63 (70) 54 331 261
62nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4726 Ville Aviander OXSS 62 30 61 51 (65) 58 327 262
63rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4495 Elis Holm Jollekappseglarna Västerås 67 55 76 (82 BFD) 34 33 347 265
64th Optimist - Kille SWE 4535 Axel Almersson Jollekappseglarna Västerås 39 (82 BFD) 69 60 64 36 350 268
65th Optimist - Kille SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS 50 49 (73) 53 54 64 343 270
66th Optimist - Kille SWE 4703 Julius Graudums KSSS 48 43 (74) 67 62 55 349 275
67th Optimist - Kille SWE 4655 Otto Tilander KSSD 58 (82 BFD) 64 47 69 39 359 277
68th Optimist - Kille SWE 4360 Antony Wedeman KBS 65 51 (70) 57 44 61 348 278
69th Optimist - Kille SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS 64 50 49 64 56 (66) 349 283
70th Optimist - Kille SWE 4551 Carl Norman SKSK 51 45 67 (74) 71 51 359 285
71st Optimist - Kille SWE 4727 Pelle Hollner KBS 55 (82 BFD) 59 69 45 59 369 287
72nd Optimist - Kille SWE 4430 Adam Granhage Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 60 47 (72) 71 50 60 360 288
73rd Optimist - Kille SWE 4552 Erik Andersson LESS (82 BFD) 82 BFD 17 82 BFD 29 82 BFD 374 292
74th Optimist - Kille SWE 3666 August Back Lidingö Jolleseglare 66 53 (78) 70 61 63 391 313
75th Optimist - Kille SWE 4460 Arvid Byttner KBS (82 DNC) 82 BFD 54 62 59 56 395 313
76th Optimist - Kille SWE 462 Alexander Prager KSSS 70 54 71 72 (73) 57 397 324
77th Optimist - Kille SWE 4389 William Nilsson OTS 69 52 (75) 75 74 65 410 335
78th Optimist - Kille SWE 4433 Viktor Wickström Optimistjolleklubben Timan (82 BFD) 82 BFD 68 68 60 62 422 340
79th Optimist - Kille SWE 4569 Oskar Wingren Solna Kappseglings klubb SKSK 68 56 77 73 75 (82 BFD) 431 349
80th Optimist - Kille FIN 1159 Tatu Uusitalo HSK (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 492 410
80th Optimist - Kille SWE   Philip Bjorkman Malmö Segelsällskap (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 492 410

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 82
DNCDid not come to the starting area 82
DNFStarted but did not finish 82
DSQDisqualification 82



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com