event burgee venue burgee

BANA B

LASER 4,7

Results are final

Laser 4.7 - Tjej Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 11 Jenny Hammersland Ksss (5) 1 1 5 4 3 19 14
2nd Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 200697 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 4 5 4 2 (9) 1 25 16
3rd Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 213525 Lova Forssén Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 10 3 (13) 1 2 2 31 18
4th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 210349 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS 1 7 7 (9) 7 6 37 28
5th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 213738 Karolina Landmark GKSS 8 (10) 5 4 6 7 40 30
6th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 210347 Martina Carlsson LESS 9 6 9 8 3 (19) 54 35
7th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 20696 Filippa Henriksson GKSS 17 9 3 7 1 (23 BFD) 60 37
8th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 213739 Matilda Spårman MaSS (18) 4 6 6 11 15 60 42
9th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 208282 Ellen Fredriksson askersunds Segel o MBS 3 12 10 (14) 10 8 57 43
10th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 206972 Märta Wijkström KSSS 16 2 (19) 3 13 10 63 44
11th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 214477 Lovisa Darin Gkss 7 11 11 10 8 (14) 61 47
12th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 211278 Svea Sahlin Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 12 8 16 (20) 15 5 76 56
13th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 201748 Jennifer Öhrnell GKSS 2 14 (17) 16 14 11 74 57
14th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 212714 TILDE ZEEBERG Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 13 (23 OCS) 8 12 20 4 80 57
15th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 213748 Therese Bowald GKSS 11 13 14 11 (17) 13 79 62
16th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 201655 Victoria Dyrell KSSS 14 (23 DNF) 2 13 16 23 BFD 91 68
17th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 214197 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 15 17 (21) 15 5 16 89 68
18th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 211866 Maya King LDSS (20) 15 12 19 18 9 93 73
19th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 204709 Elin Bjuréus Karlstad Kappseglingsförening (KKF) 6 19 15 18 (21) 18 97 76
20th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 196764 Lina Dahlström Askersund seglar och motorbåts klubb (21) 16 18 17 19 12 103 82
21st Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 205185 Sofia Biller Hjo Segelsällskap 19 18 20 (21) 12 17 107 86
22nd Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 199052 Cajsa Brodén SNBK (23 DNS) 23 DNS 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 138 115

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 23
DNCDid not come to the starting area 23
DNFStarted but did not finish 23
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 23
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 23



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com