event burgee venue burgee

BANA B

LASER 4,7

Results are final

Laser 4.7 - Kille Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 213529 Albert Norlén KSSS 2 (6) 2 5 3 1 19 13
2nd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 182611 Rasmus Lindström GKSS (7) 7 1 2 2 4 23 16
3rd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 204669 Rasmus Granzin KSSS (9) 2 3 1 4 6 25 16
4th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 196223 Axel Hallquist KSSS 4 (11) 5 8 7 3 38 27
5th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 199612 Calle Lindbom Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 5 4 6 4 (8) 8 35 27
6th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 213535 Simon Granath KSSS 1 3 14 (26 DSQ) 1 10 55 29
7th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 9 Felix Hård GKSS 3 13 8 3 (14) 7 48 34
8th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 206971 Rasmus Wannfors Boo ss 8 1 (15) 12 5 14 55 40
9th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 209360 Melker Ljungdahl KSSS 6 10 9 9 12 (13) 59 46
10th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 208283 Love Molitor KSSS 11 8 (13) 13 11 5 61 48
11th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 214201 Victor Björk GKSS 12 5 (18) 10 10 11 66 48
12th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 196655 Axel Wieland KSSS 10 (19) 10 7 16 9 71 52
13th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 214198 Gustav Skarman Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet 13 (14) 4 11 13 12 67 53
14th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 206946 Oscar Fällman OXSS (17) 12 7 6 15 17 74 57
15th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 210350 Hugo Melin KSSS 14 9 11 (18) 9 16 77 59
16th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 203585 Axel Rheborg Ksss 18 17 (19) 14 6 18 92 73
17th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 189160 Johannes Richter Jonsen KSSS 15 20 21 17 (26 BFD) 2 101 75
18th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 204715 Karl Landmark GKSS 16 16 16 16 18 (20) 102 82
19th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 181448 Ossian Suneson TRBS (21) 15 17 15 20 21 109 88
20th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 191776 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS (26 DNC) 26 DNC 12 20 17 15 116 90
21st Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 206636 Eliot Hammarin GKSS 19 18 20 19 (21) 19 116 95
22nd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 49499 Henric Thunander Askersund Segel och Motorbåts Klubb 20 21 (22) 21 19 22 125 103
23rd Laser 4.7 - Kille FIN 195511 Philip Rosenholm Åländska Segelsällskapet (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 156 130
23rd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 211970 Ruben Österlund KSSS (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 156 130
23rd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 213510 Oscar Löfgren KSSS (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 156 130

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 26
DNCDid not come to the starting area 26
DSQDisqualification 26



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com