event burgee venue burgee

BANA A

LASER RADIAL

Results are final

Laser Radial - Kille Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial - Kille SWE 212711 Olle Lindbom Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 4 2 (6) 3 3 3 21 15
2nd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208879 Axel Rahm GKSS 1 (32 BFD) 4 9 7 1 54 22
3rd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 201656 Olle Aronsson GKSS 5 4 2 10 (16) 8 45 29
4th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 207830 Fabian Magnusson GKSS 2 9 7 (17) 1 11 47 30
5th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 213049 Rasmus Alnebeck GKSS 6 10 8 5 5 (16) 50 34
6th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 209896 August Jungstedt KSSS 8 5 (17) 7 11 7 55 38
7th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 2 Marius Westerlind KKKK (21) 7 3 11 12 6 60 39
8th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 212316 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS (23) 1 11 18 4 9 66 43
9th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 212709 Tim Nyllinge KSSS (16) 13 13 13 2 4 61 45
10th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 911 Gustav Theander GKSS 11 3 1 4 (32 DSQ) 32 DSQ 83 51
11th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 209029 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg KSSS (17) 8 9 15 17 2 68 51
12th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 211283 Ludvig Löhr KSSS 9 17 (18) 6 14 5 69 51
13th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 198437 Oscar Fyrk GKSS 10 6 5 (23) 19 12 75 52
14th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 212726 Eskil Jonasson GKSS 3 (32 BFD) 10 16 6 19 86 54
15th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 209031 Ossian Kamal KSSS 12 16 (32 DNS) 14 8 10 92 60
16th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 200922 André Olsson Rjk 7 (32 BFD) 14 2 9 32 BFD 96 64
17th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 200697 Calle Leuckfeld KSSS 18 12 16 1 21 (32 BFD) 100 68
18th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208861 Joel Lindqvist BrSS 13 11 15 (26) 24 13 102 76
19th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 211281 Philip Lindblad Strängnäs Segelsällskap 14 15 12 21 (32 DNS) 14 108 76
20th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 204025 Mattias Trende KSSS (28) 19 26 8 15 17 113 85
21st Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208286 Gustav Fredriksson askersunds Segel o MBS 20 22 (24) 19 10 20 115 91
22nd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208353 Teodor Westermark Fellenius SSS 22 20 22 12 23 (24) 123 99
23rd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 184977 Oscar Andersson GKSS 26 14 21 (28) 18 21 128 100
24th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 202413 Wilmer Nord KSSS 19 18 20 (25) 25 18 125 100
25th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 209897 Felix Lindeberg Nyköpings SS (25) 21 19 20 20 23 128 103
26th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 197954 Magnus Tryselius KSSS (32 DNS) 32 DNS 23 24 13 15 139 107
27th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 209895 Jonas Wallander KSSS 24 25 (27) 27 22 25 150 123
28th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 140910 Lorenz Fellbom KSSS (29) 24 25 22 26 26 152 123
29th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 203374 Oscar Krog-Jensen SSS 27 23 28 (29) 27 22 156 127
30th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 213740 Lucas Berström GKSS 15 (32 DNC) 32 DNF 32 DNC 32 DNC 32 DNC 175 143
31st Laser Radial - Kille SWE 199622 Gustaf Sevedag Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap (32 DNC) 32 DNC 32 DNC 32 DNC 32 DNC 32 DNC 192 160

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 32
DNCDid not come to the starting area 32
DNFStarted but did not finish 32
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 32
DSQDisqualification 32



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com