event burgee venue burgee

BANA A

E-JOLLE

Results are final

E-jolle - Kille Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st E-jolle - Kille SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg Jollekappseglarna Västerås 1 (28 OCS) 1 6 1 2 39 11
2nd E-jolle - Kille FIN 212 Ilari Muhonen EPS 3 4 2 1 2 (9) 21 12
3rd E-jolle - Kille SWE 33 Axel Burlin HJBK 5 3 5 2 (8) 1 24 16
4th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3691 Carl Ljunggren Jollekappseglarna Västerås 2 (28 OCS) 3 3 6 7 49 21
5th E-jolle - Kille FIN 944 Aleksi Saarni HSK (13) 1 4 10 3 8 39 26
6th E-jolle - Kille FIN 851 Lucas Hoviniemi EPS 8 7 8 (9) 5 5 42 33
7th E-jolle - Kille SWE 2 Hannibal Barsne SSP 11 6 9 (18) 7 6 57 39
8th E-jolle - Kille FIN 999 Jaakko Haataja Marjaniemen Purjehtijat 4 2 23 11 4 (28 OCS) 72 44
9th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3655 Nils Brandén Bjärreds Optimistjolle Klubb 9 8 6 (12) 9 12 56 44
10th E-jolle - Kille SWE 4 Erik Lenander KSSS 6 12 11 4 12 (28 OCS) 73 45
11th E-jolle - Kille SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS (16) 5 10 7 10 13 61 45
12th E-jolle - Kille SWE 18 Svante Munkby RÖSS 14 13 13 8 (28 DNF) 4 80 52
13th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3406 Filip Huljebrant LJS (21) 18 16 5 16 3 79 58
14th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3712 Jonathan Hellman LJS 10 15 7 14 13 (28 OCS) 87 59
15th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3413 Viggo Larue KBS 18 9 15 (26) 11 11 90 64
16th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3721 Arvid Bjelkedal Skanörs Båtklubb 12 19 12 17 (20) 10 90 70
17th E-jolle - Kille FIN 9 Oskari Jaakkola HSK 15 11 14 16 15 (28 OCS) 99 71
18th E-jolle - Kille SWE 94 David Mårsäter UKF 7 16 22 15 17 (28 OCS) 105 77
19th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3686 Love Strandäng   (23) 22 20 13 18 14 110 87
20th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3281 Erik Ryrfeldt KBS 22 14 18 20 14 (28 OCS) 116 88
21st E-jolle - Kille SWE 3623 Maximus Torstensson Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap 17 20 17 19 (24) 16 113 89
22nd E-jolle - Kille SWE 3710 August Vigild-Nilsson SkBk 20 10 (26) 25 23 15 119 93
23rd E-jolle - Kille SWE 3597 Jacob Skoglösa Skanörs Båtklubb 19 17 (25) 24 21 18 124 99
24th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3404 Hugo Orrberg KBS (25) 21 24 23 19 17 129 104
25th E-jolle - Kille SWE 8 Erik Öqvist Kvarnvikens båtsällskap (24) 23 19 21 22 19 128 104
26th E-jolle - Kille SWE 70 Nils Backlund KBS (28 DNC) 28 DNC 21 22 25 20 144 116
27th E-jolle - Kille SWE 3576 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums Segelsällskap (28 DNC) 28 DNC 28 DNC 28 DNC 28 DNC 28 DNC 168 140

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 28
DNFStarted but did not finish 28
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 28



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com