Hoppa till sidans innehåll

JNoM & NoM - Results 2015


JUNIOR NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIP (Finland)

Optimist, Boys
91 competitors from 6 countries (DEN, EST, FIN, LAT, NOR, SWE)
1. FIN, Ilari Muhinen
2. FIN, Jaakko Vauhkonen
3. LAT, Martins Atilla

Optimist, Girls
76 competitors from 6 countries (DEN, EST, FIN, LAT, NOR, SWE)
1. FIN, Lilian Tanhuanpää
2. NOR, Nora Edland
3. NOR, Kornelia Juul Nyland

Zoom8
37 competitors from 3 countries (DEN, EST, FIN)
1. DEN, Rasmus Bergmann
2. FIN, Elias Ordischinsky
3. DEN, Nicklas Boserup

Europe open
23 participants from 3 nations (FIN, NOR, SWE)
1. FIN Henrik Ilola
2. FIN Aleksi Laakso
3. SWE Henrik Leijon

29er open
6 teams from 1 country, which means that they does not meet the criteria for NOM title
1.    FIN, Juho Kotiranta / Akseli Keskinen
2.    FIN, Alex Grönblom / Sara Ehrnrooth
3.    FIN, Jacob von Koskull / Lasse Tammela

JNoM Team Racing
Opti Boys
1. Finland
2. Latvia
3. Sweden

Opti Girls
1. Sweden
2. Finland
3. Norway

Zoom8
1. Finland
2. Denmark

SENIOR NoM

2.4mR (Norway)
28 teams from 3 countries (DEN, NOR, SWE)
1. NOR Harald Rolfsnes
2. NOR Bjørnar Erikstad
3. SWE Hans Ekholm

505 (Sweden)
44 teams from 3 countries (DEN, FIN, SWE)+ AUS, GBR, GER, SUI, RSA, USA
1. DEN Jørgen Bojsen-Møller/Jacob Bojsen-Møller
2. DEN Jan Saugmann/Jakob Karbo
3. GER Jan-Philipp Hofmann/Felix Brockerhoff 

CB66 Racer (Sweden)
17 teams from 2 countries (DEN, SWE)
1. SWE Anders Hellekant/Rebecca Hellekant/Christoffer Hellekant
2. DEN Anders Nyholm/Ulrik Anderasen/Simon Mörup-Peters
3. SWE Olle Langenius/Tom Josefsson/Anton Johansson 

H-Boat (Sweden)
16 teams from 3 nations (DEN, NOR, SWE)
1. SWE Michael Collberg/Per Åhlby
2. DEN Mads P.G. Korsgaard/Svend
3. SWE Gunnar Seden/Pär Fagerberg 

Express (Norway)
45 teams from 3 countries (DEN, NOR, SWE)+ GER
1. NOR Kristian Nergaard/Erik Kongshaug/Trond-Solli Sæther/Peder Neergaard
2. NOR Petter Mørland Pedersen/Anders Lofterød/Mikkel Hessen/Erik Folkeson
3. SWE Björn Österberg/Peter Thorwid/Alba Østerberg/Johan Säwensten/Caroline Säwensten 

Formula 18 (Norway) 
20 teams from 5 countries (DEN, EST, FIN, NOR, SWE)+ FRA
1. SWE Fredrik Knagenheilm Karlsson/Niklas Nordblom
2. FIN Mikko Räisänen/Ollie Hartas
3. NOR Tim Sandberg/Pål Kirkebø

IOM (Sweden)
49 competitors from 4 countries (DEN, FIN, NOR, SWE)
1. DEN Søren Andresen
2. SWE Claes Brunnhage
3. NOR Torvald Klem

Laser Radial (Denmark)
34 competitors from 8 countries (DEN,SWE,NOR,FIN,FRA,ITA,SUI,AUS)
1. DEN Anne-Marie Rindom
2. FRA Mathilde De Kerangat
3. SWE Wilhelm Kark 

Laser Standard (Denmark)
14 competitors from 4 countries (DEN,SWE, FRA, CZE)
1. FRA Naud  Maltis
2. FRA Etienne Le Pen
3. FRA Loic Queyroux 

Match Racing (Sweden)
10 teams from 2 countries (NOR, SWE) + MAL and does not meet the criteria for NOM title.
1. SWE Johnie Berntsson/Skarp/Gustavsson/Berntsson/Uehelsten
2. SWE Björn Hansen/Bredin/Aurell/Bjerkås/Tempelman
3. SWE Anna Östling/Carlunger/Berg/Wennergren/Swinton

OK (Denmark)
66 competitors from 2 countries (DEN,SWE)
1. DEN Bo Petersen
2. DEN Rene Sarabia Johannsen
3. DEN Jens Lauge

Snipe (Norway)
22 teams from 3 countries (DEN,NOR,SWE)
1. NOR Ulrik Sandvig/Tanya Ferner Heglund
2. NOR Jostein Grødem/Maj Kristin Hansen Borge
3. NOR Birger Jansen/Janett Jansen 

Uppdaterad: 01 DEC 2015 22:38

Samarbetspartners

  • Musto Sebago 09
  • SPL_logo_2013_FC
  • SvSj_mina-villkor

Annonser