Hoppa till sidans innehåll

JNoM & NoM results 2014


JUNIOR NoM (Horten, Norway)

29er
16 competitors from 3+1 countries (DEN,NOR,SWE)+GER
1. DEN Daniel Nyborg/Sebastian Wright Olsen
2. SWE Theodor Kraft/Simon Alm
3. NOR Tomas Mathisen/Mads Mathisen

Europe Open
30 competitors from 3 countries (FIN,NOR,SWE)
1. NOR Jacob Lepperød
2. SWE Joel Warvne
3. SWE Calle Olsson

Laser Radial Open
3 competitors from 2 countries (DEN,NOR)
1. NOR August Austefjord
2. DEN Pernille Aaberg
3. DEN Georg Bunk Lauritsen

Optimist Girls
63 competitors from 4 countries (DEN,FIN,NOR,SWE)
1. SWE Alice Moss
2. SWE Ingrid Bengtson
3. DEN Josefine Nøjgaard

Optimist Boys
75 competitors from 4 countries (DEN,FIN,NOR,SWE)
1. DEN Emil Kjær
2. SWE Ludvig Lindquist
3. NOR Fredrik Andresen

Zoom8 Girls
24 competitors from 4 countries (DEN,FIN,NOR,SWE)
1. FIN Alexandra Dahlberg
2. SWE Liv Gyllfors
3. DEN Julie Havn

Zoom8 Boys
20 competitors from 3 countries (DEN,NOR,SWE)
1. DEN Sebastian Norup
2. NOR Christoffer Sørli
3. DEN Daniel Hopman

Team racing - OptiGirls & OptiBoys
No Team racing was held due to lack of wind


SENIOR NoM

505 (Finland)
19 competitors from 3 countries (DEN,FIN,SWE) + GER
1. DEN Jan Saugmann/Jakob Karbo
2. FIN Jukka Nieminen/Antti Salonen
3. GER Ian Pinnel/Johannes Tellen

606 (Sweden)
27 competitors from 2 countries (FIN,SWE)
1. SWE Thomas Lundberg/Joakim Rodebäck
2. SWE Pelle Nihlmark/Anders Edbladh
3. SWE Håkan Karlsson/Johan Ericsson

CB66 Racer (Hellerup, Denmark)
17 competitors from 2 countries (DEN, SWE)
1. DEN Søren Pehrsson/Nikolaj Bjørnholm/Nils Bjerregård
2. DEN Michael Caspari/Simon Mørup Petersen/Christian Schaffalitzky
3. SWE Fredrik Gyllander/Daniel Mohn/ Johan Brunlid

Dragon (Hellerup, Denmark)
24 competitors from 3 countries (DEN, SWE, EST)+ GER
1. DEN Frank Berg/Søren Kæstel/ Christian Rasmussen
2. SWE K-G Löhr/ Jesper Bendix/ Thomas Egeskov
3. GER Michael Schmidt/ Malte Philipp/Mario Wagner

Express (Norway)
109 competitors from 3 countries (DEN,NOR,SWE) + GER
1 SWE Björn Österberg, Jon Fangel, Peter Thorwid, Caroline Säwensten
2 SWE Thomas Ottosson
3 NOR Kristian Nergaard, Erik Kongshaug Kristoffer Spon, Trond Solli Sæther

Formula Windsurfing slalom (Østfyns Brætsejler Klub, Denmark)
48 competitors from 3 countries (DEN, SWE, NOR) + GER
1. DEN Sebastian Kornum
2. NOR Sivert Hovda
3. GER Vincent Langer

Youth (Unofficial) - 19 competitors from 3 countries (DEN, SWE, NOR)
1. NOR Sivert Hovda 
2. DEN Mads Jepsen
3. DEN Nicklas Borgen

Int. Formula 18  (Vallensbæk, Denmark)
35 competitors from 5 countries (DEN, SWE, FIN, NOR, EST) +GER, FRA, POL, AUT
1. NOR Hans Ulrik Grünert/Eirik Gravdal
2. NOR Tim Sandberg/Pål Kirkebø
3. SWE Fredrik Karlsson/Niklas Nordblom

IOM (Norway)
29 competitors from 4+1 countries (DEN, SWE, FIN, NOR) +AUS
1. DEN Sören Andresen
2. NOR Torvald Klem
3. SWE Thomas Enwall

OK dinghy (Sweden)
45 competitors from 2 countries (DEN,SWE)+NZL,FRA
1. DEN Jörgen Lindhardtsen
2. DEN Bo Petersen
3. DEN Rene Sarabina Johannsen

Snipe (Sweden)
14 competitors from 3 countries (DEN,NOR,SWE)
1. SWE Lucas Öhrn/Axel Edwall
2. SWE Patrik Jönsson/Filip Kruslock
3. NOR Birger Jansen/Janett Krefting

Uppdaterad: 23 OKT 2015 14:32

Samarbetspartners

  • Musto Sebago 09
  • SPL_logo_2013_FC
  • SvSj_mina-villkor

Annonser