Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Distriktsmästare 2019


Optimist, Kvarnvikenregattan KBS

  1. SWE 43, KSSS, Julius Graudums
  2. SWE 4786, KSSS, Henric Wigforss
  3. SWE 4601, KSSS, Alexander Olsson

E-jolle, Kvarnvikenregattan KBS

  1. SWE 77, KBS, Adam Bergström
  2. SWE 3623, KBS, Maximus Torstensson
  3. KBS, Erik Ryrfeldt

OK-jolle, Kvarnvikenregattan KBS

  1. SWE 71, KSSS, Niklas Edler
  2. SWE 2067, KSSS, Jonas Börjesson
  3. KBS, Tomas Skeppmark

Laser Standard BooSS. Booregattan

  1. 3038, KSSS, Jonas Mitsem        
  2. 5224, LiJS, Anders Wennberg
  3. 3151, LiJS, Laban Sörén

Laser Radial, BooSS. Booregattan

  1. 6223, KSSS, Axel Hallquist      
  2. 3535, KSSS, Simon Granath
  3. 3746, KSSS, Melker Ljungdahl

IF-båt, Vikingaregattan VSS

  1. SWE 3063 Lars Gradén Viola VJS
  2. SWE 1825 Robert Westerlind Fei-Yen VHSS

Folkbåt, Vikingaregattan VSS

  1. SWE 1289, Anders Olsen, Mathilda III, VSS
  2. SWE 1290, Hans Torlén, Marelin, VSS
  3. SWE 1358, Donald Bratt, Sjöjungfrun, VSS

C55, Värmdö, Torsbyrusket

  1. VJS, 393, Tora Hansson och Anders Olofsson
  2. VJS, 7866, Lars Gradén och Anna Alberg
  3. SSS, 327, Per-Erik Eriksson och Thomas Schriener

Optimist lag-DM

  1. KSSS Röd
    Erik Norlén, SWE 4803
    Julia Leukfeld, SWE 4633
    Wilhelm Dahlberg, SWE 4784
    Ida Elfving, SWE 4807
    Alexander Olsson, SWE 4601
  2. KSSS Rosa
    Claes Järudd, SWE 4511
    Maxi Hjort, SWE 4658
    Line Thunman, SWE 4387
    Elisa Lindskog, SWE 4717
  3. KSSS Saltis/JKV
    Ville Aviadre, 4726
    Astrid Lindoff, 4797
    Ebba Thenander, 4735
    Vincent Söderberg, 4660

 

Uppdaterad: 06 OKT 2019 13:35 Skribent: Peter Witt
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Samarbetspartners

 

seapax logga liten

 

Gill

 

SisuNorMedium300_RGB

 

Liros transparent

 

Suzuki KGK Motor

 

search logo

 

whtmr

 

Surfspot

 

Postadress:
Stockholms Seglarförbund
c/o Svenska Seglarförbundet, Af Pontins väg 6
115 21 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info